AAAIA Foundation Run & Walk

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2018


Run 4 a Cause
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

Place Name Bib No Div Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Roberts 773 1 22:13.4 7:10/M
2 Claire Smigiel 423 1 23:29.5 7:35/M
3 Alexandra Langlois 310 1 23:44.0 7:39/M
4 Thu Tong 449 1 24:01.8 7:45/M
5 Lisa Rupert 505 1 24:38.9 7:57/M
6 Lara Gross 835 1 25:49.4 8:20/M
7 Sara Barmettler 202 1 26:04.5 8:25/M
8 Elaine Hsu Wardley 283 1 26:21.0 8:30/M
9 Peng Lu 132 1 26:21.0 8:30/M
10 Rosamaria Arellano 190 1 26:23.7 8:31/M
11 Anupama Ravi 391 1 26:28.2 8:32/M
12 Andrea Bell 206 1 26:41.3 8:36/M
13 Dhuha Al-Sajee 186 1 27:00.3 8:43/M
14 Bridget Stuart 60 1 27:02.2 8:43/M
15 Ellen Martin 331 1 27:10.8 8:46/M
16 Julia Savitz 476 1 27:11.6 8:46/M
17 Susan Laubach 311 1 27:12.0 8:46/M
18 Desiree Linnemann 821 1 27:15.4 8:47/M
19 Adele Erin Connelly 104 1 27:25.7 8:51/M
20 Caroline Munez 800 1 27:25.7 8:51/M
21 Kate Hanlon 493 1 27:36.4 8:54/M
22 Peta Hill 278 1 27:47.0 8:58/M
23 Jami Boccella 213 1 27:51.8 8:59/M
24 Loyda Maldonado 136 1 28:01.8 9:02/M
25 Michelle Lai 308 1 28:03.1 9:03/M
26 Ann Courington 106 1 28:03.1 9:03/M
27 Reema Navalurkar 354 1 28:04.6 9:03/M
28 Karen Stokes 434 1 28:12.7 9:06/M
29 Anne McLaughlin 336 1 28:43.3 9:16/M
30 Christine Seroogy 412 1 28:44.9 9:16/M
31 Katia Almeida 185 1 28:50.7 9:18/M
32 Onyinye Iweala 285 1 28:57.6 9:20/M
33 Nicole Sweeny 169 1 29:20.2 9:28/M
34 Emma Price 801 1 30:17.3 9:46/M
35 Aleena Banerji 200 1 30:17.5 9:46/M
36 Shazia Lutfeali 323 1 30:20.3 9:47/M
37 Ann Collier 231 1 30:34.5 9:52/M
38 I-Hsin Fiona Kuo 305 1 30:59.7 10:00/M
39 Julio Alvaro 162 1 31:07.0 10:02/M
40 Caitlin McNulty 337 1 31:08.8 10:03/M
41 Christine Walsh-Kelly 766 1 31:13.1 10:04/M
42 Britt Gambino 518 1 31:17.6 10:05/M
43 Caitlin Marsh 79 1 31:18.1 10:06/M
44 Grace Sudry 168 1 31:21.4 10:07/M
45 Laura Evans 822 1 31:26.4 10:08/M
46 Katie Kennedy 295 1 31:34.0 10:11/M
47 Kathleen Wang 462 1 31:34.2 10:11/M
48 Vladyslava Barzylovych 204 1 31:37.7 10:12/M
49 Rebecca Saff 403 1 31:44.5 10:14/M
50 Cathrin Wall 460 1 31:47.2 10:15/M
51 Heather Murgantroyd 512 1 31:47.4 10:15/M
52 Lacey Robinson 396 1 31:47.7 10:15/M
53 Kathryn Ruda Wessell 401 1 31:56.5 10:18/M
54 Dory Mora Bogado 346 1 32:01.9 10:20/M
55 Annie Kuenzel 38 1 32:02.7 10:20/M
56 Diana Walsh 519 1 32:34.0 10:30/M
57 Angela MacKner 327 1 32:41.4 10:33/M
58 Blake Boyland 756 1 32:46.4 10:34/M
59 Kathleen Grisanti 269 1 33:00.1 10:39/M
60 Claire Van Eenwyk 453 1 33:08.5 10:41/M
61 Enanu Smart 422 1 33:10.4 10:42/M
62 Allison Norton 360 1 33:19.5 10:45/M
63 Katharine Nelson 356 1 33:40.1 10:52/M
64 Monica Leitao 495 1 33:43.7 10:53/M
65 Terri Brown-Whitehorn 220 1 33:47.0 10:54/M
66 Shu-Li Wang 463 1 33:52.5 10:55/M
67 Sabrina Peckman 172 1 33:54.7 10:56/M
68 Ariana Yang 468 1 33:58.3 10:57/M
69 Renata Cocco 228 1 34:00.8 10:58/M
70 Lily Pien 379 1 34:10.2 11:01/M
71 Kristin Saccone 511 1 34:15.9 11:03/M
72 Carolyn Schlitt 56 1 34:18.6 11:04/M
73 Fouziyah Al Jarallah 181 1 34:30.1 11:08/M
74 Cristina Piza 501 1 34:36.4 11:10/M
75 Anchalee Senavonge 484 1 34:40.9 11:11/M
76 Jessica Van Mason 454 1 34:49.3 11:14/M
77 Elinor Simons 419 1 34:49.8 11:14/M
78 Antonio Castillo 225 1 34:51.2 11:15/M
79 Christina Kwong 306 1 34:56.3 11:16/M
80 Mariela Meu Dez Lewin 487 1 35:11.1 11:21/M
81 Helen Wang 461 1 35:22.2 11:25/M
82 Sara Ann Said 156 1 35:24.0 11:25/M
83 Amanda Jenkins 286 1 35:25.9 11:25/M
84 Samantha Knox 298 1 35:31.9 11:27/M
85 Tolly Epstein 248 1 35:35.6 11:29/M
86 Cynthia Szelc Kelly 294 1 35:43.9 11:31/M
87 Christie Wilhelm 830 1 35:50.5 11:34/M
88 Jennifer Thompson 446 1 35:55.6 11:35/M
89 Patricia Salles Cunha 405 1 35:56.8 11:35/M
90 Napatsayod Swangtrakul 483 1 36:11.0 11:40/M
91 Jiratchaya Chamnanrua 482 1 36:12.9 11:41/M
92 Kristi Phillips 52 1 36:13.9 11:41/M
93 Katherine Lai 39 1 36:14.5 11:41/M
94 Na Ama Epstein-Rigbi 249 1 36:15.7 11:42/M
95 Lori Broderick 219 1 36:41.0 11:50/M
96 Catherine Mortins 751 1 36:42.0 11:50/M
97 Grace Hsueh 127 1 36:45.3 11:51/M
98 Denise Froatz 31 1 36:53.8 11:54/M
99 Sylvette Nazario 355 1 36:58.8 11:55/M
100 Atoosa Kourosh 304 1 37:03.3 11:57/M
 
Place Name Bib No Div Total Time Pace
101 Mary Grace Baker 198 1 37:23.6 12:04/M
102 Luisa Karla Arruda 192 1 37:23.9 12:04/M
103 Charlotte Jaycox 130 1 37:25.7 12:04/M
104 Barbara Deuell 240 1 37:26.0 12:05/M
105 Jinjin Zhang 507 1 37:26.4 12:05/M
106 Dawn Rafferty 150 1 37:27.2 12:05/M
107 Veronica Solivan 774 1 37:34.2 12:07/M
108 Oneya Cadoret-Manier 763 1 37:45.1 12:11/M
109 Laura Fanning 250 1 37:45.8 12:11/M
110 Tanya Laidlaw 474 1 37:46.1 12:11/M
111 Crystal Salazar 404 1 38:06.6 12:17/M
112 Julie Cook 105 1 38:12.6 12:19/M
113 Cristina Gonazalez 121 1 38:13.1 12:20/M
114 Mitsui Motoko 348 1 38:17.5 12:21/M
115 Miori Sato 407 1 38:18.3 12:21/M
116 Eliana Toledo 448 1 38:27.7 12:24/M
117 Jennifer Hoge 502 1 38:43.9 12:29/M
118 Caroline Sokol 424 1 38:51.4 12:32/M
119 Kimberly Blumenthal 212 1 38:52.0 12:32/M
120 Jean Ly 325 1 38:54.5 12:33/M
121 Josephina Galvao 119 1 38:57.6 12:34/M
122 Leverne Marsh 42 1 39:51.4 12:51/M
123 Lelinda Campo 827 1 40:03.0 12:55/M
124 Vanessa Bundy 223 1 40:40.0 13:07/M
125 Sharmilee Nyenhuis 819 1 40:45.3 13:09/M
126 Karen Settipane 768 1 42:07.7 13:35/M
127 Jamie While 758 1 42:15.9 13:38/M
128 Anabelle Keohane 753 1 42:25.6 13:41/M
129 Patti Muraskin 834 1 42:33.7 13:44/M
130 Kim Sipola 759 1 42:36.3 13:45/M
131 Mariana Castells 815 1 42:54.1 13:50/M
132 Manijeh Lawrence 40 1 42:56.6 13:51/M
133 Marina Andriuta 189 1 42:57.6 13:51/M
134 Carmen Dobricam 475 1 42:58.2 13:52/M
135 Lisa Barrett 203 1 44:10.9 14:15/M
136 Lahari Rampur 387 1 45:37.8 14:43/M
137 Angeliki Barlas 201 1 46:30.4 15:00/M
138 Patricia Twitmyer 451 1 46:48.8 15:06/M
139 Mary Benskey 208 1 46:56.5 15:08/M
140 Rebecca Gruchalla 472 1 47:01.1 15:10/M
141 Roselyn Hicks 277 1 47:06.8 15:12/M
142 Carla Davis 236 1 47:08.2 15:12/M
143 Xixi Yan 510 1 47:20.6 15:16/M
144 Sarah Moyle 349 1 47:22.4 15:17/M
145 Dana Meier 45 1 47:28.3 15:19/M
146 Susan Lignell 41 1 47:31.3 15:20/M
147 Anna Baldwin 199 1 47:39.0 15:22/M
148 Deborah Chandler 804 1 47:55.5 15:27/M
149 Ruth Hildebrand 478 1 48:57.0 15:47/M
150 Imke Lingel 315 1 49:15.3 15:53/M
151 Nora Kabil 291 1 49:29.4 15:58/M
152 Adriana Bonansea-Frances 214 1 49:33.1 15:59/M
153 Brooke Polk 814 1 49:51.2 16:05/M
154 Niharika Thota 447 1 49:52.6 16:05/M
155 Christine Miyake 339 1 50:09.8 16:11/M
156 Christine Miyake 341 1 50:10.3 16:11/M
157 Mischa Boejin 67 1 50:12.2 16:12/M
158 Child Lopez 321 1 50:23.1 16:15/M
159 Saloni Desai 239 1 50:25.5 16:16/M
160 Estefanny Lopez 319 1 50:25.6 16:16/M
161 Eleany Nunez 361 1 50:26.1 16:16/M
162 Sharon Markovics 13 1 50:26.8 16:16/M
163 Karen Murphy 351 1 50:39.5 16:20/M
164 Patricia McNally 521 1 50:42.9 16:21/M
165 Nicki Burleson 833 1 50:56.8 16:26/M
166 Gloria Lorena Lopez 320 1 51:40.5 16:40/M
167 Catherine Patterson 372 1 52:42.0 17:00/M
168 Tracy Rogers 153 1 52:45.1 17:01/M
169 Shweta Rane 151 1 52:47.0 17:02/M
170 Claire Liu 134 1 52:48.2 17:02/M
171 Beate Rzychon 155 1 52:48.3 17:02/M
172 Jade Gambicourt 513 1 52:53.4 17:04/M
173 Vanessa Batigalia 205 1 53:32.4 17:16/M
174 Angela Canady 224 1 53:43.2 17:20/M
175 Karen Freedle 489 1 54:14.2 17:30/M
176 Katie Reeh 488 1 54:18.2 17:31/M
177 Joyce Mutcherson 516 1 54:18.4 17:31/M
178 Maria Elena Pizzi 770 1 54:19.6 17:31/M
179 Sabina Demarchi 238 1 54:20.8 17:32/M
180 Kristin Lambert 825 1 54:47.2 17:40/M
181 Lisa Jo McCloskey 333 1 55:20.9 17:51/M
182 Sailaja Nootheti 358 1 56:15.4 18:09/M
183 Ria Chiu 342 1 56:27.9 18:13/M
184 Kristen Volkman 458 1 56:28.0 18:13/M
185 Heather Greenspan 72 1 56:50.5 18:20/M
186 Kristy Durham 113 1 59:01.4 19:02/M
187 Dawn Kumiega 133 1 1:00:45.5 19:36/M
188 Amal Assaad 492 1 1:02:32.7 20:10/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Bib No Div Total Time Pace
1 Bob Miyake 338 1 18:58.7 6:07/M
2 Moshe Vardi 173 1 19:58.9 6:26/M
3 Andrew Spector 481 1 20:12.9 6:31/M
4 Nicholas Hartog 275 1 20:20.1 6:34/M
5 Ben Miller 141 1 20:22.2 6:34/M
6 Andreas Maetzel 328 1 21:15.1 6:51/M
7 Robbie Pesek 376 1 22:15.7 7:11/M
8 Aaron Ver Heul 456 1 22:17.7 7:11/M
9 Matthew Germinaro 258 1 22:47.7 7:21/M
10 Dariush Orandi 486 1 22:49.4 7:22/M
11 Edouard Virot 457 1 22:57.4 7:24/M
12 Steve Smart 421 1 23:01.3 7:25/M
13 Christopher Rigell 394 1 23:04.6 7:26/M
14 Bryon Goeckner 262 1 23:05.5 7:27/M
15 Joseph Hernandez 276 1 23:07.5 7:27/M
16 Jason Bellak 207 1 23:31.7 7:35/M
17 Eric Schauberger 409 1 23:31.8 7:35/M
18 Gabriel Wons 500 1 23:49.8 7:41/M
19 Justin Chen 226 1 24:03.9 7:45/M
20 Dan Lansford 524 1 24:06.4 7:46/M
21 Eric Pakarinen 367 1 24:09.8 7:47/M
22 Donald Foy 118 1 24:17.2 7:50/M
23 David Khan 297 1 24:21.5 7:51/M
24 Jay Jin 287 1 24:22.5 7:52/M
25 Jaime Glenec 817 1 24:24.3 7:52/M
26 Joshua Dorn 244 1 24:24.7 7:52/M
27 Larry Borish 216 1 24:25.0 7:53/M
28 Jonathan Malka 329 1 24:27.5 7:53/M
29 Gregory Owens 364 1 24:28.2 7:54/M
30 Peter Streit 806 1 24:38.4 7:57/M
31 Tetsuya Terada 445 1 24:49.2 8:00/M
32 David Hong 280 1 25:24.2 8:12/M
33 Don Whitehouse 465 1 25:41.6 8:17/M
34 Yoram Padeh 366 1 25:49.5 8:20/M
35 Daniel Har 273 1 25:54.1 8:21/M
36 Donald Harper 274 1 26:34.7 8:34/M
37 Christian Buettner 222 1 26:41.6 8:36/M
38 Henrik Nilsson 357 1 26:43.2 8:37/M
39 Cesar Galvan 823 1 26:55.9 8:41/M
40 Cesar Cruz 107 1 26:59.0 8:42/M
41 Sridhar Guduri 271 1 27:03.0 8:44/M
42 Rony Greemberg 266 1 27:05.1 8:44/M
43 David Evan 525 1 27:07.2 8:45/M
44 Ihor Sehinovych 160 1 27:09.9 8:45/M
45 Unknown Partic. 2348 2348 1 27:14.3 8:47/M
46 Koji Iijima 477 1 27:14.6 8:47/M
47 Michael Goldman 263 1 27:18.8 8:48/M
48 Joseph Spahn 429 1 27:42.3 8:56/M
49 James Conn 103 1 27:42.5 8:56/M
50 Bob Miyake 340 1 27:44.5 8:57/M
51 Glenn Pauly 765 1 27:47.8 8:58/M
52 Shyam Joshi 289 1 27:53.3 9:00/M
53 Mauricio Sarrazona 497 1 27:56.4 9:01/M
54 Tamar Weinberger 812 1 27:59.4 9:02/M
55 Emmanuel Kwesiga 764 1 28:00.4 9:02/M
56 Alex Schlesinger 772 1 28:03.6 9:03/M
57 Jeff Stokes 433 1 28:09.6 9:05/M
58 Andrew Kau 522 1 28:10.9 9:05/M
59 Russell Hopp 281 1 28:18.8 9:08/M
60 Jose Oyoqui 365 1 28:19.8 9:08/M
61 Joshua Boyce 473 1 28:35.0 9:13/M
62 Richard Bransford 218 1 28:36.9 9:14/M
63 Thomas Flaim 253 1 28:37.1 9:14/M
64 Theodore Barlows 480 1 28:54.4 9:19/M
65 Mohsen Sadatsafai 816 1 29:05.4 9:23/M
66 Jason Ramos 802 1 29:15.2 9:26/M
67 Arwind Manohar 137 1 29:17.4 9:27/M
68 Ken Buesing 221 1 29:18.4 9:27/M
69 Austen Rang 152 1 29:34.5 9:32/M
70 James Quinn 384 1 29:53.9 9:38/M
71 Brenton Bialik 95 1 30:08.1 9:43/M
72 Thomas Coleman 230 1 30:33.9 9:51/M
73 Bill Micka 761 1 31:05.4 10:02/M
74 Juan P Ruiz 402 1 31:14.1 10:05/M
75 Gary Berman 209 1 31:25.1 10:08/M
76 Matthew Rank 388 1 31:56.3 10:18/M
77 Nathan Gaul 257 1 31:59.9 10:19/M
78 Martti Antila 803 1 32:11.8 10:23/M
79 Iftikhar Hussain 284 1 32:15.7 10:24/M
80 Bing Lu 509 1 32:45.2 10:34/M
81 Julian Gordon 496 1 32:45.8 10:34/M
82 Corey Massaro 755 1 32:47.6 10:35/M
83 Sameer Mathur 506 1 33:13.3 10:43/M
84 Terry Graves 265 1 33:49.5 10:55/M
85 Dave Peckman 147 1 33:51.3 10:55/M
86 Douglas Horton 282 1 33:53.0 10:56/M
87 Eric Teasdale 171 1 34:31.3 11:08/M
88 Thomas Helm 523 1 34:37.7 11:10/M
89 Mario Paz Semate 485 1 34:43.5 11:12/M
90 John Whiting 174 1 34:45.8 11:13/M
91 Rich Burns 832 1 34:50.0 11:14/M
92 Dan Sexton 161 1 35:10.4 11:21/M
93 Rauno Joks 288 1 35:32.6 11:28/M
94 Thomas Crouser 831 1 35:42.9 11:31/M
95 Paul Williams 20 1 35:51.8 11:34/M
96 Nana Wiafe-Ababio 175 1 36:32.8 11:47/M
97 Hall Hoffna 824 1 36:40.6 11:50/M
98 David Lang 11 1 36:54.2 11:54/M
99 Robert Baker 196 1 37:21.4 12:03/M
100 Thomas Luzier 324 1 38:09.1 12:18/M
 
Place Name Bib No Div Total Time Pace
101 Antonio Aguiar 178 1 38:56.2 12:34/M
102 Hui Gan 508 1 38:58.8 12:34/M
103 Donald Stark 431 1 39:05.8 12:36/M
104 Richard Goodman 264 1 39:10.3 12:38/M
105 Gerren Wilson 64 1 39:45.8 12:49/M
106 Frank Almanzar 184 1 40:13.3 12:58/M
107 Unknown Partic. 836 836 1 40:13.5 12:58/M
108 Albert Tsien 450 1 40:33.9 13:05/M
109 Jay Slater 420 1 41:38.4 13:26/M
110 Ray Rodriguez 398 1 41:47.3 13:29/M
111 Anchal Joshi 35 1 42:00.2 13:33/M
112 Russell Settipane 413 1 42:06.0 13:35/M
113 Scott Corbin 234 1 42:24.4 13:41/M
114 Sunny Patel 368 1 42:24.9 13:41/M
115 Alexi Negron 144 1 42:31.1 13:43/M
116 Al Edney 114 1 42:31.7 13:43/M
117 Dale Woodson 829 1 42:35.9 13:44/M
118 Jamie Goddard 760 1 42:49.5 13:49/M
119 Daniel Hamilos 272 1 43:03.3 13:53/M
120 Mark Posner 382 1 43:17.3 13:58/M
121 Sunil Saraf 406 1 43:50.1 14:08/M
122 Jason Singleton 163 1 44:11.0 14:15/M
123 Ron Hayen 771 1 46:45.9 15:05/M
124 Neil Inhaber 128 1 47:34.7 15:21/M
125 Andrew Pfleuger 148 1 47:53.4 15:27/M
126 Jim Kompare 300 1 48:21.3 15:36/M
127 Chris Draper 112 1 48:23.2 15:36/M
128 Samuel Gubernick 270 1 49:30.6 15:58/M
129 Tom Shannon 818 1 49:56.4 16:06/M
130 Andrew Baumker 66 1 50:09.7 16:11/M
131 Parth Patel 370 1 50:23.3 16:15/M
132 James Sussman 438 1 50:27.0 16:16/M
133 Andrew Murphy 350 1 50:39.0 16:20/M
134 James Hildebrand 479 1 50:55.2 16:25/M
135 Mark Monteath 808 1 50:56.6 16:26/M
136 Watcharoot Kanchongkittiphon 293 1 51:32.6 16:37/M
137 Henry Lopez 318 1 51:41.8 16:40/M
138 David Patterson 371 1 52:45.4 17:01/M
139 Chris Randolph 752 1 52:52.7 17:03/M
140 Ariel Aceredo 828 1 54:15.2 17:30/M
141 David Chismar 826 1 54:47.5 17:40/M
142 Timothy McCloskey 334 1 55:21.1 17:51/M
143 Mike Hilton 76 1 55:38.7 17:57/M
144 Sal Ferruzzo 70 1 55:39.3 17:57/M
145 Kevin Kelly 767 1 56:28.1 18:13/M
146 Paul Janssen 77 1 56:51.0 18:20/M
147 Leman Yel 820 1 1:02:24.2 20:08/M