Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Kirkikis Winter Park FL 918 27 1 1 17:19 5:35/M
2 Jaime Dariel Gotay Apopka FL 769 14 2 2 20:25 6:35/M
3 Dylan McKim Maitland FL 930 15 1 5 21:04 6:48/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Gallagher Maitland FL 763 47 1 10 23:55 7:43/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mason Rue Maitland FL 853 10 2 12 23:57 7:44/M
2 Asher Strohl Maitland FL 559 8 1 16 24:28 7:54/M
3 Luke Anson Maitland FL 709 10 2 20 25:00 8:04/M
4 Caden Mitchell Maitland FL 515 9 1 23 25:43 8:18/M
5 Luke Ulmer Maitland FL 885 8 2 29 27:02 8:43/M
6 Ian Siddique Maitland FL 872 7 2 39 28:33 9:13/M
7 Jude Drake Winter Park FL 747 9 2 40 28:36 9:14/M
8 Judah Miller Maitland FL 536 7 2 50 29:51 9:38/M
9 Luka Siddique Maitland FL 873 10 2 52 30:08 9:43/M
10 Connor Fales Maitland FL 750 9 2 58 30:48 9:56/M
11 Ethan Breth Maitland FL 531 8 2 61 31:18 10:06/M
12 Arya Ashori Maitland FL 715 6 2 78 34:41 11:11/M
13 Jonathan Herbert Maitland FL 775 9 2 83 35:31 11:27/M
14 Stewart Hill Maitland FL 783 1 85 35:35 11:29/M
15 Parker Miller Maitland FL 538 7 2 96 37:08 11:59/M
16 Camden Miller Maitland FL 537 9 2 97 37:09 11:59/M
17 Mick Hornell Maitland FL 788 6 2 98 38:20 12:22/M
18 Evan Robinson 849 2 109 40:04 12:55/M
19 Robert Mann Maitland FL 524 8 1 114 40:26 13:03/M
20 Preston Ragland Maitland FL 834 5 2 118 41:05 13:15/M
21 Gus Dela Cerna Maitland FL 741 7 2 121 41:14 13:18/M
22 Jake Ulmer Maitland FL 513 5 1 125 41:47 13:29/M
23 Sawyer Ragland Maitland FL 835 4 2 128 42:13 13:37/M
24 Unknown Partic. 925 925 1 133 42:53 13:50/M
25 Jack Fales Maitland FL 752 7 2 140 44:09 14:15/M
26 Sam Strohl Maitland FL 560 10 1 147 44:44 14:26/M
27 Adam Mendelsohn Maitland FL 921 8 1 148 44:53 14:29/M
28 Armin Ashori Maitland FL 714 9 2 149 45:03 14:32/M
29 Micah Converse Maitland FL 734 9 2 151 45:26 14:39/M
30 Alec Shellenberger Maitland FL 868 5 2 154 46:25 14:58/M
31 Unknown Partic. 928 928 1 164 47:37 15:22/M
32 Caden McEnderfer Orlando FL 802 7 2 166 48:28 15:38/M
33 Nicholas Ho Maitland FL 785 9 2 167 48:29 15:38/M
34 Brock Heston Maitland FL 778 9 2 169 48:39 15:42/M
35 Rajen Hookumchand Maitland FL 512 9 1 172 49:02 15:49/M
36 Andrew Young Maitland FL 909 5 2 174 49:45 16:03/M
37 Unknown Partic. 929 929 1 182 51:27 16:36/M
38 Isaac Gunn Maitland FL 558 5 1 186 52:14 16:51/M
39 Unknown Partic. 504 504 1 187 52:18 16:52/M
40 Unknown Partic. 927 927 1 194 53:22 17:13/M
41 Unknown Partic. 926 926 1 195 53:23 17:13/M
42 Jacob Klein Orlando FL 796 8 2 232 1:12:41 23:27/M
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Ludlow Winter Park FL 800 12 2 7 22:55 7:24/M
2 Andrew Anson Maitland FL 710 12 2 9 23:54 7:43/M
3 Logan Didier Maitland FL 505 12 1 19 24:59 8:04/M
4 Joel Singer Winter Springs FL 875 13 2 41 28:46 9:17/M
5 Julian Drake Winter Park FL 748 11 2 42 28:53 9:19/M
6 Ryan Mendelsohn Maitland FL 923 14 1 62 31:26 10:08/M
7 Dylan Fales Maitland FL 751 11 2 64 32:20 10:26/M
8 Kai Converse Maitland FL 733 11 2 70 32:48 10:35/M
9 Andy Allison Maitland FL 705 15 2 79 34:45 11:13/M
10 Andrew Brown Maitland FL 726 12 2 80 34:51 11:15/M
11 Devin Neil Apopka FL 540 15 2 82 35:28 11:26/M
12 Samuel Sellers Mount Dora FL 542 14 2 86 35:44 11:32/M
13 Andrew Ziers Orlando FL 907 15 2 87 35:44 11:32/M
14 Sebastian Ruiz Maitland FL 517 11 1 95 37:05 11:58/M
15 Glenn Frederick Maitland FL 535 12 2 103 38:54 12:33/M
16 Chase Robinson Maitland FL 562 13 1 110 40:04 12:55/M
17 Michael Young Orlando FL 903 11 2 112 40:14 12:59/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Miller Maitland FL 811 17 2 15 24:23 7:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Collin Rahill Maitland FL 838 28 1 8 23:44 7:39/M
2 Matthew Poffenberger Casselberry FL 831 24 1 22 25:20 8:10/M
3 Adrien David-Sivelle Maitland FL 506 25 1 44 29:32 9:32/M
4 Luke Wayne Altamonte Springs FL 555 28 1 54 30:33 9:51/M
5 Daniel Salazar Maitland FL 864 24 1 130 42:40 13:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaime Gotay Apopka FL 770 39 1 26 26:23 8:31/M
2 Michael Vitale Maitland FL 915 35 1 34 27:17 8:48/M
3 Noah Wilson Ocoeecoee FL 901 34 1 37 27:48 8:58/M
4 Bryan Barone Maitland FL 519 38 1 47 29:42 9:35/M
5 Masika Bryce Orlando FL 727 39 1 49 29:47 9:36/M
6 Carlton Miller Maitland FL 550 39 1 51 29:59 9:40/M
7 Jon Amirzadeh Longwood FL 706 31 1 74 33:47 10:54/M
8 Brad Busch Mount Dora FL 728 33 1 81 35:25 11:25/M
9 Brian Fettig Maitland FL 757 36 1 116 40:29 13:04/M
10 Jeff Graff Maitland FL 771 36 1 136 43:18 13:58/M
11 Scott Hilinski Maitland FL 781 35 1 139 43:46 14:07/M
12 Michael Shellenberger Maitland FL 871 33 1 157 46:27 14:59/M
13 Luke McEnderfer Orlando FL 803 33 1 168 48:33 15:40/M
14 Theodore Siller Winter Park FL 874 37 1 183 51:31 16:37/M
15 Joey Russell Maitland FL 861 33 1 228 1:00:01 19:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Mortimer Maitland FL 821 48 1 28 26:28 8:32/M
2 Jim Robinson Maitland FL 850 45 1 38 28:04 9:03/M
3 Randy Singer Winter Springs FL 878 40 1 63 31:27 10:09/M
4 Ryan Boisselle Maitland FL 723 45 1 90 36:02 11:37/M
5 Milind Durubkar Orlando FL 749 40 1 91 36:11 11:40/M
6 Elmer Ruiz Maitland FL 516 49 1 101 38:50 12:32/M
7 Michael Hornell Maitland FL 789 43 1 120 41:11 13:17/M
8 Noel Delacerna Maitland FL 742 40 1 124 41:39 13:26/M
9 Cole Ragland Maitland FL 836 43 1 127 42:09 13:36/M
10 Kevin Noonan Altamonte Springs FL 825 47 1 138 43:41 14:05/M
11 David Schweizer Maitland FL 563 48 1 141 44:09 14:15/M
12 Robert Fales Maitland FL 753 43 1 142 44:12 14:15/M
13 Jamil Solomon Orlando FL 913 45 1 191 53:03 17:07/M
14 David Young Maitland FL 916 43 1 201 54:13 17:29/M
15 Ted Rauktis Maitland FL 912 40 1 217 58:28 18:52/M
16 Todd Rauktis Maitland FL 845 46 1 219 58:36 18:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Lowndes Maitland FL 561 51 1 13 23:58 7:44/M
2 Ron McCoy Maitland FL 564 51 1 18 24:48 8:00/M
3 Jeff Schwenneker Winter Garden FL 866 50 1 31 27:06 8:45/M
4 Ken Culotta Maitland FL 737 52 1 111 40:11 12:58/M
5 Chris Moore Maitland FL 816 50 1 132 42:52 13:50/M
6 Andy Gillhouse Maitland FL 764 54 1 192 53:06 17:08/M
7 Mike Zeh Casselberry FL 905 53 1 197 54:00 17:25/M
8 Victor Toro Sanford FL 882 55 1 223 59:15 19:07/M
9 Joe Russell Maitland FL 860 58 1 231 1:02:46 20:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Russell Winter Park FL 858 60 1 33 27:14 8:47/M
2 James Williams Winter Park FL 556 67 1 165 48:23 15:36/M
3 Michael Fettig Maitland FL 756 68 1 181 51:02 16:28/M
4 Rod Brock Jacksonville FL 725 68 1 202 54:17 17:31/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Walters Winter Park FL 890 70 1 55 30:37 9:53/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Tabor Winter Park FL 553 32 1 3 20:35 6:38/M
2 Eliana Karr Maitland FL 518 19 1 4 21:00 6:46/M
3 Emma Noel Orlando FL 824 12 2 6 22:18 7:12/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Yuska Maitland FL 525 40 1 21 25:17 8:09/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ava Rencoret Maitland FL 529 6 1 65 32:31 10:29/M
2 Kelly Gallagher Maitland FL 762 10 1 66 32:32 10:30/M
3 Alyssa Shellenberger Maitland FL 869 8 2 72 33:21 10:45/M
4 Hannah Foley Orlando FL 534 10 2 92 36:21 11:44/M
5 Merideth Singer Winter Springs FL 876 9 2 99 38:42 12:29/M
6 Tara Ulmer Maitland FL 886 9 2 100 38:42 12:29/M
7 Shirley Frederick Maitland FL 548 9 1 102 38:53 12:33/M
8 Eliza Mitchell Maitland FL 813 10 2 104 39:20 12:41/M
9 Gabriella Joyce Maitland FL 792 10 2 105 39:21 12:42/M
10 Jilly Schweizer Maitland FL 526 10 1 106 39:22 12:42/M
11 Ria Lores Maitland FL 799 8 1 107 39:54 12:52/M
12 Lene Mortimer Maitland FL 818 10 2 134 43:15 13:57/M
13 Kalista Thomas Orlando FL 543 9 2 143 44:26 14:20/M
14 Anastasia Wylliams Maitland FL 520 10 1 144 44:26 14:20/M
15 Lexi Ramsay Orlando FL 841 9 1 146 44:28 14:21/M
16 Cara Mortimer Maitland FL 819 9 2 150 45:04 14:32/M
17 Taylor Moore Maitland FL 815 10 2 152 45:26 14:39/M
18 Rylee Rauktis Maitland FL 844 10 2 159 46:45 15:05/M
19 Yana Aksenov Maitland FL 702 9 2 170 48:46 15:44/M
20 Katie Culotta Maitland FL 736 10 2 177 49:54 16:06/M
21 Christina Feucht Maitland FL 760 10 2 179 50:19 16:14/M
22 Livia Fry Maitland FL 565 10 1 185 52:04 16:48/M
23 Molly Heston Maitland FL 777 7 2 189 52:53 17:04/M
24 Annalisa Ho Maitland FL 784 7 2 190 52:54 17:04/M
25 Amy Liu Maitland FL 797 1 199 54:05 17:27/M
26 Aleksa Young Maitland FL 908 5 2 200 54:08 17:28/M
27 Jova Lores Maitland FL 798 6 1 206 56:01 18:04/M
28 Reese Rauktis Maitland FL 843 8 2 213 57:58 18:42/M
29 Ella Rauktis Maitland FL 842 5 2 214 57:59 18:42/M
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Schweizer Maitland FL 527 12 1 30 27:04 8:44/M
2 Arianna Bekas Apopka FL 720 13 2 46 29:34 9:32/M
3 Ivanna Privott Maitland FL 528 12 1 94 36:37 11:49/M
4 Lauren Rugh Maitland FL 855 12 2 129 42:18 13:39/M
5 Alyssa Devore Orlando FL 532 12 2 156 46:27 14:59/M
6 Courtney Dowden Maitland FL 745 12 2 207 56:16 18:09/M
7 Carmen Feucht Maitland FL 759 13 2 209 56:22 18:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Whitney Coyle Maitland FL 507 28 1 45 29:32 9:32/M
2 Megan Wayne Altamonte Springs FL 895 29 1 53 30:32 9:51/M
3 Katye Millington-Amirzadeh Winter Springs FL 812 27 1 56 30:42 9:54/M
4 Trilby Mann Maitland FL 557 28 1 115 40:27 13:03/M
5 Kristen Alazraki Maitland FL 704 23 1 131 42:41 13:46/M
6 Alicia Porter Maitland FL 522 21 1 161 47:21 15:16/M
7 Ashley Combs Maitland FL 521 25 1 162 47:23 15:17/M
8 Jennifer Rahill Maitland FL 839 29 1 176 49:47 16:04/M
9 Jenny Fedor Orlando FL 754 27 1 178 49:55 16:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mollie Melton Winter Park FL 810 32 1 11 23:56 7:43/M
2 Stephanie Marks Maitland FL 523 37 1 14 24:03 7:45/M
3 Mariam Parker Lake Mary FL 830 33 1 17 24:38 7:57/M
4 Billie Mitchell Maitland FL 814 35 1 25 25:49 8:20/M
5 Ashley Price Maitland FL 833 33 1 27 26:23 8:31/M
6 Lindsey Carter Maitland FL 730 33 1 35 27:19 8:49/M
7 Wendy Rivera Apopka FL 848 39 1 57 30:43 9:55/M
8 Giselle Gonzalez Maitland FL 767 32 1 59 31:03 10:01/M
9 Elise Breth Maitland FL 545 37 1 60 31:18 10:06/M
10 Martha Nelson Apopka FL 552 34 1 67 32:36 10:31/M
11 Alli Hyer Maitland FL 790 30 1 68 32:46 10:34/M
12 Erin Singer Winter Springs FL 877 39 1 69 32:47 10:35/M
13 Naomi Foley Orlando FL 761 34 1 71 33:06 10:41/M
14 Melanie Duclas Maitland FL 514 30 1 73 33:36 10:50/M
15 Tricia Amirzadeh Longwood FL 707 31 1 75 33:47 10:54/M
16 Marina Young Orlando FL 904 33 1 113 40:26 13:03/M
17 Katie Ragland Maitland FL 837 35 1 117 41:05 13:15/M
18 Arlene Williams Orlando FL 900 33 1 145 44:28 14:21/M
19 Shelley Goldberg Winter Park FL 765 32 1 158 46:35 15:02/M
20 Karina Torres-Aksenov Maitland FL 883 36 1 171 49:02 15:49/M
21 Simone Solomon Orlando FL 914 36 1 180 50:30 16:17/M
22 Kellie Shellenberger Maitland FL 870 34 1 196 53:55 17:24/M
23 Selena Fettig Maitland FL 758 34 1 208 56:17 18:09/M
24 Kym Hookumchand Maitland FL 910 31 1 226 59:55 19:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Joyce Maitland FL 793 40 1 24 25:43 8:18/M
2 Patty Harrelson Winter Garden FL 774 45 1 32 27:06 8:45/M
3 Allison Didier Maitland FL 744 44 1 36 27:32 8:53/M
4 Melissa Young Maitland FL 917 43 1 43 29:12 9:25/M
5 Kristin Morse Winter Park FL 551 43 1 48 29:46 9:36/M
6 Jill Bosses Maitland FL 544 43 1 77 34:40 11:11/M
7 Kara Herbert Maitland FL 776 41 1 84 35:35 11:29/M
8 Jessica Guthrie Maitland FL 549 49 1 93 36:30 11:46/M
9 Kim Ludlow Winter Park FL 801 47 1 119 41:10 13:17/M
10 Carmen Diaz Maitland FL 567 40 1 122 41:25 13:22/M
11 Cathy Parker Maitland FL 530 41 1 123 41:35 13:25/M
12 Amy Ulmer Maitland FL 887 44 1 126 41:48 13:29/M
13 Rachael Noonan Altamonte Springs FL 826 46 1 137 43:39 14:05/M
14 Gayle Anson Maitland FL 708 45 1 153 45:51 14:47/M
15 Zoila Palma Orlando FL 828 46 1 160 46:58 15:09/M
16 Andrea Howell Maitland FL 566 46 1 184 52:03 16:47/M
17 Kim Rugh Maitland FL 856 45 1 204 55:54 18:02/M
18 Robin Dowden Maitland FL 746 45 1 205 55:56 18:03/M
19 Nancy Boardman Maitland FL 920 48 1 210 56:28 18:13/M
20 Ronni Mendelsohn Maitland FL 922 44 1 211 56:30 18:14/M
21 Stacey Pfost Maitland FL 911 49 1 218 58:31 18:53/M
22 Rhonda Rodeffer Orlando FL 851 44 1 220 58:37 18:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Graham Orlando FL 773 53 1 76 34:06 11:00/M
2 Mary Aycrigg Maitland FL 718 53 1 88 35:50 11:34/M
3 Nancy Demopoulos-Roberts Orlando FL 743 53 1 89 35:50 11:34/M
4 Bobbi Meisel Maitland FL 809 57 1 108 39:57 12:53/M
5 Debbie Alazraki Maitland FL 703 53 1 135 43:17 13:58/M
6 Patricia Watkins Deltona FL 554 57 1 163 47:25 15:18/M
7 Barbara Kinson Maitland FL 795 53 1 173 49:45 16:03/M
8 Chris Arenth Maitland FL 711 54 1 193 53:08 17:08/M
9 Terri Zeh Casselberry FL 906 53 1 198 54:01 17:25/M
10 Mary Commins Maitland FL 732 56 1 216 58:03 18:44/M
11 Susan Devore Orlando FL 547 59 1 221 59:04 19:03/M
12 Karen Dacre 738 57 1 225 59:27 19:11/M
13 Deborah Russell Maitland FL 859 56 1 227 59:59 19:21/M
14 Ann Waltz Tallahassee FL 891 59 1 230 1:02:40 20:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beverly Reed Maitland FL 846 68 1 155 46:26 14:59/M
2 Katherine Olsen Winter Park FL 827 60 1 175 49:47 16:04/M
3 Dorothy Sanders Maitland FL 865 60 1 188 52:40 16:59/M
4 Cindy Fettig Maitland FL 755 67 1 203 55:52 18:01/M
5 Julie Paradise Orlando FL 829 61 1 212 57:39 18:36/M
6 Susie Teague Maitland FL 880 60 1 215 58:03 18:44/M
7 Diane Darr Orlando FL 546 65 1 222 59:10 19:05/M
8 Nini Toro Sanford FL 881 62 1 224 59:18 19:08/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Russell Winter Park FL 857 85 1 229 1:02:40 20:13/M