Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Flamingo 5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Johnson Leesburg VA 572 16 1 17:53 5:46/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ann Marie Arseneau Sturgis MI 413 23 9 20:13 6:31/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Wick 820 0 326 44:58 14:30/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zoe Stuckwisch 798 0 283 40:04 12:55/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Walper 804 13 24 22:48 7:21/M
2 Rocco Dimatteo New Smyrna Beach FL 505 13 36 24:09 7:47/M
3 Anthony Dimatteo New Smyrna Beach FL 500 11 37 24:21 7:51/M
4 Brayden Blocker Bristow VA 445 10 54 25:01 8:04/M
5 Johnathan Hanson 774 12 68 25:58 8:23/M
6 Tyler Hodges New Smyrna Beach FL 555 9 74 26:22 8:30/M
7 Grant White 776 13 78 26:32 8:34/M
8 Quentin Berry Zionsville IN 440 13 83 26:57 8:42/M
9 Gabe Benkers Batavia IL 435 10 95 27:59 9:02/M
10 Ben Nichols Sanford FL 639 13 105 28:30 9:12/M
11 Ian Nichols Sanford FL 642 11 117 28:55 9:20/M
12 Colton Benkers Batavia IL 434 8 119 29:00 9:21/M
13 Jimmy McLaughlin Edison NJ 620 9 158 31:08 10:03/M
14 Elijah Youngker Pittsburgh PA 769 11 178 31:59 10:19/M
15 Ryan Newberry Port Orange FL 638 12 197 32:56 10:37/M
16 Logan Kibler Springfield OH 589 12 246 37:07 11:58/M
17 Tanner Jones Oviedo FL 578 5 250 37:51 12:13/M
18 Nate Walper 809 9 290 41:05 13:15/M
19 Jadon Cox New Smyrna Beach FL 492 7 294 41:24 13:21/M
20 Kane Rehder Murfreesboro TN 681 8 312 42:45 13:47/M
21 Eli Cole Deltona FL 485 11 364 51:16 16:32/M
22 Jonah Morvant New Smyrna Beach FL 631 6 398 58:53 19:00/M
23 Noah Peeples 825 6 399 59:16 19:07/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Benkers Batavia IL 437 12 92 27:54 9:00/M
2 Veronica Panciccia Clinton Township MI 654 10 135 29:46 9:36/M
3 Anna Reimers Whitefish Bay WI 683 10 139 29:56 9:39/M
4 Grace Reimers Whitefish Bay WI 686 12 190 32:31 10:29/M
5 Riley Desrosiers Canton GA 499 12 213 34:20 11:05/M
6 Grace Nichols Sanford FL 640 8 231 35:34 11:28/M
7 Kaitlyn Hanson 775 5 271 39:36 12:46/M
8 Jacqulyn Medina New Smyrna Beach FL 624 11 315 43:07 13:55/M
9 Morgan Petty Brentwood TN 671 13 335 46:22 14:57/M
10 Danielle Petty Brentwood TN 669 10 336 46:22 14:57/M
11 Natalia Dimatteo New Smyrna Beach FL 504 7 365 51:22 16:34/M
12 Charyti Rodgerson Daytona Beach FL 694 6 377 52:19 16:53/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Devon Dimatteo New Smyrna Beach FL 502 15 17 22:01 7:06/M
2 Devin Stuckwisch 801 16 143 30:08 9:43/M
3 Joseph Aguilar Minnetonka MN 408 14 222 34:42 11:12/M
4 Aaron Schossler Hilliard OH 709 15 363 51:07 16:29/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angelica Rock Raleigh NC 692 14 19 22:16 7:11/M
2 Caroline Johnson Leesburg VA 571 14 31 23:42 7:39/M
3 Kaitlin Walper 805 15 60 25:34 8:15/M
4 Emalee Payne 817 15 88 27:33 8:53/M
5 Emma Schossler Hilliard OH 711 14 101 28:23 9:09/M
6 Katie Fletcher Falmouth ME 521 14 103 28:27 9:11/M
7 Faith Stanley Morgan Hill CA 720 14 151 30:44 9:55/M
8 Ashley Froeborn 834 15 160 31:11 10:04/M
9 Megan Rumberger Winter Springs FL 700 16 168 31:41 10:13/M
10 Grace Herron Norcross GA 551 15 226 35:04 11:19/M
11 Ashley Becker 816 15 244 36:49 11:53/M
12 Madison Williams Flowery Branch GA 757 16 247 37:17 12:02/M
13 Sophia Kibler Springfield OH 590 14 331 46:05 14:52/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Tiwari Blackwood NJ 738 18 3 18:11 5:52/M
2 Anthony Brooks Martinez GA 454 17 5 19:25 6:16/M
3 Aidan Whitehead Charlton MA 751 17 11 21:00 6:46/M
4 Matthew Lucas Port Orange FL 599 19 64 25:51 8:20/M
5 Bradley Williams Flowery Branch GA 754 17 114 28:49 9:18/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lizzie Berry Zionsville IN 439 19 46 24:43 7:58/M
2 Skyler Mayo Ormond Beach FL 611 17 84 27:11 8:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Baranowski 813 24 4 18:20 5:55/M
2 Alexander Filipovski 786 22 7 20:07 6:29/M
3 Nicholas Fiebke Commerce MI 519 24 40 24:25 7:53/M
4 Grant Hawes Milford MI 548 20 57 25:06 8:06/M
5 Kevin Jones Oviedo FL 577 21 131 29:44 9:35/M
6 Joseph Khalifeh Bogota NJ 585 21 212 34:19 11:04/M
7 William Whitley Orlando FL 753 22 237 36:22 11:44/M
8 Garrett Rowe Daytona Beachholly Hill FL 699 22 376 52:18 16:52/M
9 Daniel Berry Zionsville IN 438 21 392 57:04 18:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susanna Kirby Chattanooga TN 592 24 34 23:59 7:44/M
2 Olivia Kelley Columbia SC 581 22 79 26:32 8:34/M
3 Samantha Doxey New Smyrna Beach FL 509 24 116 28:51 9:18/M
4 Bailey Dreyer Longwood FL 515 20 144 30:11 9:44/M
5 Kimberleigh Hoey 2 23 183 32:14 10:24/M
6 Dana Youngker 835 24 225 35:04 11:19/M
7 Allison Holland Port Orange FL 558 23 228 35:12 11:21/M
8 Megan Goldsmith Longwood FL 537 22 258 38:27 12:24/M
9 Mikaela Mauldin Belton SC 607 22 273 39:39 12:47/M
10 Morgan Cark Edgewate FL 475 20 291 41:08 13:16/M
11 Alexis Tassone New Smyrna Beach FL 734 21 308 42:10 13:36/M
12 Gina Rodgerson Daytona Beachholly Hill FL 696 21 378 52:21 16:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Church Oak Hill FL 480 26 59 25:33 8:15/M
2 Tom McNerney Calgary AB 622 29 76 26:22 8:30/M
3 Antonio Williams 840 27 86 27:24 8:50/M
4 Derek Lietzau Paw Paw MI 598 26 102 28:24 9:10/M
5 Damian Baden New York NY 416 29 108 28:37 9:14/M
6 Steven Khalifeh Edgewater FL 586 29 120 29:01 9:22/M
7 Zachary Fiebke Columbia SC 520 26 122 29:08 9:24/M
8 Nicholas Clark Daytona Beach FL 483 25 238 36:24 11:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alissa Mongato Port Orange FL 628 25 236 36:12 11:41/M
2 Katie Jones Oviedo FL 576 28 251 37:53 12:13/M
3 Caitlin Jones Daytona FL 575 29 268 39:28 12:44/M
4 Kaitlynn Dyer 833 27 293 41:23 13:21/M
5 Robin Rehder Murfreesboro TN 682 26 313 42:46 13:48/M
6 Leah Huber Orlando FL 562 26 353 47:49 15:25/M
7 Brittlyn Pena Orlando FL 666 26 354 47:51 15:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Zygo Denver CO 771 31 8 20:11 6:31/M
2 Matthew Telford San Francisco CA 736 30 45 24:40 7:57/M
3 Mark Bassford Valdosta GA 426 31 47 24:43 7:58/M
4 Anthony Petrick Sanford FL 668 34 179 32:01 10:20/M
5 Dustin Rodgerson Daytona Beach FL 695 31 223 34:47 11:13/M
6 Nicholas Hutchinson San Antonio TX 565 32 259 38:29 12:25/M
7 James Pembridge Port Orange FL 664 34 395 57:31 18:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Kay Steflik Edgewater FL 725 32 18 22:11 7:09/M
2 Sarah Arms 791 30 63 25:45 8:18/M
3 Karen McNerney Calgary AB 621 30 72 26:21 8:30/M
4 Amelia Barker-King Paw Paw MI 422 30 111 28:44 9:16/M
5 Kathleen Woodruff Vestavia Hills AL 763 30 124 29:10 9:25/M
6 Tracy Moss Chicago IL 634 34 137 29:49 9:37/M
7 Tilie' Harvey Plantation FL 545 34 172 31:47 10:15/M
8 Amanda Petrick Sanford FL 667 33 181 32:02 10:20/M
9 Rose Rizzo Edgewater FL 689 34 198 33:01 10:39/M
10 Annie Balboa Port Orange FL 420 32 202 33:19 10:45/M
11 Caitlin Youngker Pittsburgh PA 768 30 224 35:01 11:18/M
12 Kelly Borich New Smyrna Beach FL 448 30 245 37:04 11:57/M
13 Priscila Wetzel Santo Andr� 749 30 266 39:22 12:42/M
14 Teresa Hodges New Smyrna Beach FL 554 34 284 40:18 13:00/M
15 Jillian Davis 830 30 307 42:08 13:35/M
16 Angela Ricci Nsb FL 688 34 318 43:21 13:59/M
17 Christine Summers Maitland FL 728 33 330 45:37 14:43/M
18 Chandra Broadbent Orlando FL 452 33 351 47:48 15:25/M
19 Lindsay Pembridge Port Orange FL 665 32 393 57:27 18:32/M
20 Morgan Morvant New Smyrna Beach FL 632 30 400 59:17 19:07/M
21 Heather Khalifeh Edgewater FL 584 32 409 1:07:07 21:39/M
22 Kathryn Brunetti Saddle Brook NJ 455 32 411 1:07:14 21:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Carey Arlington VA 473 35 2 18:10 5:52/M
2 Jeremy Ragon Port Orange FL 827 36 16 22:00 7:06/M
3 Eduardo Oliveira Santo Andr� 650 38 121 29:04 9:23/M
4 Jason Gerek Scottsdale AZ 530 39 136 29:46 9:36/M
5 Travis Harvey Plantation FL 546 36 341 46:54 15:08/M
6 Dustin Broadbent Orlando FL 453 36 350 47:46 15:25/M
7 Tim Peeples 824 35 401 59:18 19:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Mutchie Ocala FL 636 38 21 22:21 7:13/M
2 Jess Muskey Arlington VA 635 38 49 24:46 7:59/M
3 Teri Ann Krefting 811 36 55 25:02 8:05/M
4 Becky Stern 3 39 56 25:04 8:05/M
5 Suzette Setterfield Newmarket ON 714 39 75 26:22 8:30/M
6 Candace Ziegler Deltona FL 770 38 94 27:58 9:01/M
7 Melanie Henery Mount Gretna PA 550 38 99 28:09 9:05/M
8 Kasey Clarida Apopka FL 482 39 130 29:39 9:34/M
9 Theresa Miller New Smyrna Beach FL 626 38 156 31:00 10:00/M
10 Sara Sloan Pulaski PA 716 38 180 32:02 10:20/M
11 Nicole Curtis 977 36 185 32:18 10:25/M
12 Dominique Fong Mcdonough GA 523 39 200 33:12 10:43/M
13 Lori Duritsa 795 36 206 33:49 10:55/M
14 Jessica Scheer New Smyrna Beach FL 708 38 239 36:34 11:48/M
15 Jill Blocker Bristow VA 446 37 243 36:49 11:53/M
16 Dawn Billotto Port Orange FL 444 37 257 38:25 12:24/M
17 Karen Hanson 773 37 272 39:36 12:46/M
18 Kate Bender New Smyrna Beach FL 432 38 304 42:00 13:33/M
19 Jenifer Smith Palm Coast FL 718 39 342 46:54 15:08/M
20 Christine Williams Orlando FL 755 36 352 47:49 15:25/M
21 Angie Stuckwisch 799 39 389 57:00 18:23/M
22 Tammy Ogram Orlando FL 648 38 413 1:13:10 23:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Johnson Leesburg VA 573 42 6 19:38 6:20/M
2 Shiloh Wagers Edgewater FL 826 41 13 21:07 6:49/M
3 Damien Aguilar Minnetonka MN 407 40 20 22:20 7:12/M
4 Darren Casteel Clermont FL 476 43 23 22:44 7:20/M
5 Scott Johnson Leesburg VA 574 40 30 23:40 7:38/M
6 Jimmy Wyatt 967 44 32 23:45 7:40/M
7 Mike Brinkmeyer New Smyrna Beach FL 451 42 50 24:47 8:00/M
8 Larry Blocker Bristow VA 447 42 51 24:54 8:02/M
9 Michael Baden New York NY 417 42 52 24:57 8:03/M
10 Adam Benkers Batavia IL 433 40 118 28:59 9:21/M
11 Craig Lundquist Minneapolis MN 601 43 127 29:19 9:27/M
12 Stephan Woditschka Carolina Beach NC 760 40 141 30:04 9:42/M
13 Thomas Noonan New Smyrna Beach FL 645 41 191 32:32 10:30/M
14 Brian Smith Palm Coast FL 717 43 211 34:18 11:04/M
15 Byron Faudie Tavares FL 518 42 234 36:02 11:37/M
16 Wesley Williams Flowery Branch GA 758 43 248 37:18 12:02/M
17 Adam Waters Orlando FL 742 40 286 40:36 13:06/M
18 Alex Medina New Smyrna Beach FL 623 42 298 41:37 13:25/M
19 Nicholas Garbacz Tupelo MS 527 42 302 41:42 13:27/M
20 Keith Smith 797 44 361 51:02 16:28/M
21 William Ogram Orlando FL 649 44 414 1:13:10 23:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wendy Walper 806 44 61 25:40 8:17/M
2 Robin Panicci Clinton Township MI 655 44 69 26:00 8:23/M
3 Esther Ashton Ormond Beach FL 414 40 81 26:40 8:36/M
4 Ruth Kent S Daytona FL 583 44 85 27:20 8:49/M
5 Jamey Kelley Mount Holly Springs PA 580 44 96 28:02 9:03/M
6 Sally Nichols San Diego CA 643 41 138 29:55 9:39/M
7 Donna Klaver Beltsville MD 593 44 145 30:16 9:46/M
8 Christine Atkinson Edgewater FL 415 42 148 30:38 9:53/M
9 Kimberly Walsh Port Orange FL 741 44 167 31:37 10:12/M
10 Josie Benkers Batavia IL 436 41 199 33:04 10:40/M
11 Mellissa Anne Waters Orlando FL 743 40 215 34:21 11:05/M
12 Tina Appy Edgewater FL 412 41 230 35:31 11:27/M
13 Terri McKay Powder Springs GA 614 41 264 39:05 12:36/M
14 Jill Lundquist Minneapolis MN 602 42 275 39:41 12:48/M
15 Kim Aguilar Minnetonka MN 409 41 276 39:42 12:48/M
16 Tamara Parker 794 40 292 41:15 13:18/M
17 Brandi Barton Titusville FL 423 42 321 44:02 14:12/M
18 Tracy Buckner New Smyrna Beach FL 459 42 324 44:18 14:17/M
19 Patricia Cole Deltona FL 486 40 328 45:03 14:32/M
20 Shelley Mayo Ormond Beach FL 610 40 334 46:22 14:57/M
21 Jennifer Williams Flowery Branch GA 756 44 374 51:39 16:40/M
22 Tammy Turnage Port Orange FL 739 41 379 53:35 17:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jayson Ness Port Orange FL 836 45 10 20:34 6:38/M
2 Brett Dimatteo New Smyrna Beach FL 501 46 14 21:09 6:49/M
3 Robert Weathers 822 47 15 21:38 6:59/M
4 Joe Grinstead Leesburg FL 539 45 33 23:57 7:44/M
5 Frank Westpfahl Minneapolis MN 748 45 42 24:36 7:56/M
6 Clay Johnson Winter Park FL 823 48 53 24:58 8:03/M
7 Michael Radish Port Orange FL 675 46 62 25:45 8:18/M
8 James Bailey Grayson GA 418 49 65 25:55 8:22/M
9 Ray Jarrett New Smyrna FL 568 48 70 26:02 8:24/M
10 John Kelley Jr Mount Holly Springs PA 582 46 73 26:22 8:30/M
11 William Fletcher Falmouth ME 522 47 104 28:27 9:11/M
12 Brent Brown 777 48 126 29:15 9:26/M
13 Anthony Paniccia Clinton Township MI 656 45 132 29:45 9:36/M
14 Kevin Stanley Morgan Hill CA 721 45 150 30:41 9:54/M
15 Brian Buck Daytona Beach FL 458 45 153 30:49 9:56/M
16 William Pabon 966 45 164 31:27 10:09/M
17 Stefan Buntenbach Port Orange FL 460 47 173 31:51 10:16/M
18 Steve Nichols Sanford FL 644 45 182 32:12 10:23/M
19 James McLaughlin Edison NJ 619 47 192 32:39 10:32/M
20 Brent Reimers Whitefish Bay WI 684 47 193 32:44 10:34/M
21 Richard Whitehead Charlton MA 752 46 218 34:31 11:08/M
22 Paul Barton Titusville FL 425 45 322 44:05 14:13/M
23 Chas Summers Maitland FL 727 47 348 47:41 15:23/M
24 Russell Cole Deltona FL 487 46 366 51:22 16:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Dimatteo New Smyrna Beach FL 503 45 38 24:21 7:51/M
2 Jodi Canfield Canton NY 472 46 43 24:38 7:57/M
3 Kattya Romero Mentor OH 698 46 71 26:16 8:28/M
4 Tina Dragunchuk 781 49 110 28:41 9:15/M
5 Jeanne-Marie Bailey Grayson GA 419 49 129 29:39 9:34/M
6 Cheryl Hawes Milford MI 547 49 147 30:33 9:51/M
7 Leanne Agurkis Deland FL 410 49 149 30:39 9:53/M
8 Christina Reimers Whitefish Bay WI 685 46 155 30:53 9:58/M
9 Michelle Radish Port Orange FL 676 46 162 31:15 10:05/M
10 Adele Burney Apopka FL 464 45 165 31:33 10:11/M
11 Deanna Drew New Smyrna Beach FL 514 46 176 31:54 10:17/M
12 Susan Roeder Ormond Beach FL 697 49 204 33:37 10:51/M
13 Angela Leeds Titusville FL 597 45 216 34:27 11:07/M
14 Sheri-Ann Bates Edgewater FL 428 49 219 34:33 11:09/M
15 Heidi Nichols Sanford FL 641 45 232 35:36 11:29/M
16 Kim Vose Orlando FL 740 46 235 36:05 11:38/M
17 Birgitt Janchah 783 49 241 36:44 11:51/M
18 Laurie King New Smyrna Beach FL 591 48 262 38:55 12:33/M
19 Jeannine McKinley New Smyrna Beach FL 618 46 265 39:13 12:39/M
20 Rhonda Mauldin Belton SC 608 48 274 39:41 12:48/M
21 Donna Dionne Orlando FL 506 46 278 39:51 12:51/M
22 Bonnie Tager Chardon OH 730 47 279 39:51 12:51/M
23 Melinda Stanley Morgan Hill CA 722 46 282 40:00 12:54/M
24 Katherine Jefferson Oviedo FL 569 46 297 41:33 13:24/M
25 Kim Rash New Smyrna Beach FL 679 49 327 44:58 14:30/M
26 Jacqueline Petty Brentwood TN 670 47 337 46:22 14:57/M
27 Roxanne Rockvam Wayzata MN 693 45 382 53:41 17:19/M
28 Amy Schossler Hilliard OH 710 49 396 57:49 18:39/M
29 Kathy Cross Ormond Beach FL 493 47 404 1:02:18 20:06/M
30 Julia Kibler Springfield OH 588 46 405 1:02:18 20:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Robitzsch New Smyrna Beach FL 691 52 12 21:04 6:48/M
2 Russell Bates Edgewater FL 427 52 22 22:42 7:19/M
3 Dewey Rodgerson 779 52 28 23:14 7:30/M
4 Robin Doyle Mundelein IL 510 54 48 24:44 7:59/M
5 Cliff Zimmer 810 54 90 27:34 8:54/M
6 Bob Butterfield Orlando FL 465 51 100 28:20 9:08/M
7 Mike Skrtic 968 54 133 29:45 9:36/M
8 Jerry Tager Edgewater FL 732 52 134 29:45 9:36/M
9 Michael Russeau Sanford FL 702 51 161 31:12 10:04/M
10 Demi Brownrigg Ormond Beach FL 815 52 166 31:33 10:11/M
11 Mike Rumberger Winter Springs FL 701 50 170 31:46 10:15/M
12 Greg Sears Charlotte NC 712 54 188 32:27 10:28/M
13 John Houder Kissimmee FL 784 54 194 32:48 10:35/M
14 James Yorke Daytona Beach FL 767 51 201 33:15 10:44/M
15 Dale Jensen Daytona Beach FL 570 53 256 38:25 12:24/M
16 John Walper 807 51 295 41:25 13:22/M
17 Dale Kibler Springfield OH 587 53 333 46:21 14:57/M
18 William Berry Zionsville IN 442 51 391 57:04 18:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heidi Drallos Commerce Township MI 512 52 26 22:57 7:24/M
2 Rachel Monderer 788 53 39 24:21 7:51/M
3 Bobbi Cornelius New Smyrna Beach FL 832 53 152 30:44 9:55/M
4 Julie Glass Maitland FL 534 54 171 31:46 10:15/M
5 Jeanmerie Lagos Burke VA 596 53 174 31:52 10:17/M
6 Karen Sears Charlotte NC 713 51 189 32:29 10:29/M
7 Carolyn Moran Daytona Beach FL 630 53 205 33:48 10:54/M
8 Michele Nunnelley Windermere FL 647 52 207 33:55 10:56/M
9 Gina Draper Orlando FL 513 51 210 34:06 11:00/M
10 Tia Raney Deland FL 782 51 217 34:29 11:07/M
11 Kara Herron Norcross GA 552 53 227 35:07 11:20/M
12 Tammy Cote New Smyrna Beach FL 491 50 263 38:58 12:34/M
13 Tina Goodwin 789 50 267 39:23 12:42/M
14 Kathryn Remer New Albany OH 687 51 277 39:47 12:50/M
15 Donna Kucher Port Orange FL 594 53 301 41:42 13:27/M
16 Julie Watkins New Smyrna Beach FL 744 53 314 42:48 13:48/M
17 Penny Williams Port Orange FL 839 50 319 43:24 14:00/M
18 Ruth Beach Grand Junction CO 430 52 345 47:16 15:15/M
19 Vikki McKinley 803 51 347 47:39 15:22/M
20 Tina Castro New Smyrna Beach FL 478 53 358 49:15 15:53/M
21 Michelle Weathers 821 50 375 51:50 16:43/M
22 Debby Daly 828 53 385 55:13 17:49/M
23 Susan Berry Zionsville IN 441 51 390 57:03 18:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Burger Lake Mary FL 461 55 27 23:10 7:28/M
2 Douglas Beach Grand Junction CO 429 57 35 24:03 7:45/M
3 Walter Telford Clemmons NC 737 58 41 24:32 7:55/M
4 James Tager New Smyrna Beach FL 731 56 58 25:30 8:14/M
5 Roger Smith Oviedo FL 719 55 66 25:56 8:22/M
6 Brian Candela Orlando FL 470 55 67 25:57 8:22/M
7 Ken Hutcheson 790 57 87 27:31 8:53/M
8 Michael Clipp Port Orange FL 484 59 112 28:44 9:16/M
9 Raymond Agurkis Deland FL 411 59 113 28:45 9:16/M
10 John Doxey New Smyrna Beach FL 508 58 115 28:51 9:18/M
11 Mark Hollinger Orlando FL 561 57 123 29:09 9:24/M
12 Constantinos Lagos Burke VA 595 57 128 29:25 9:29/M
13 John Cooper Titusville FL 490 55 140 29:59 9:40/M
14 Steve Berberich Port Orange FL 838 56 142 30:04 9:42/M
15 John Bedell Apopka FL 431 57 157 31:00 10:00/M
16 Robert Baranowski 814 58 196 32:56 10:37/M
17 David Woodruff Vestavia Hills AL 762 59 208 33:57 10:57/M
18 Kevin Gibbins Port Orange FL 532 59 242 36:45 11:51/M
19 Richard Bairharter 792 58 252 37:55 12:14/M
20 Joey Daly 829 55 261 38:48 12:31/M
21 Doug McKenney Clermont FL 617 58 281 39:59 12:54/M
22 William Graham New Smyrna Beach FL 538 58 332 46:14 14:55/M
23 Philip Fong Mcdonough GA 524 55 384 55:09 17:47/M
24 Michael Lucas Port Orange FL 600 55 386 55:26 17:53/M
25 Thomas Molnar Saddle Brook NJ 627 58 410 1:07:11 21:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Haas New Smyrna Beach FL 541 56 44 24:38 7:57/M
2 Marilyn Robak Zygo Lake Placid NY 690 58 82 26:53 8:40/M
3 Kathleen Hawkins New Smyrna Beach FL 549 59 106 28:31 9:12/M
4 Kathleen Tager New Smyrna Beach FL 733 55 125 29:11 9:25/M
5 Marion Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 653 58 184 32:17 10:25/M
6 Jill Reilly 796 56 186 32:22 10:26/M
7 Milissa Burger Lake Mary FL 462 57 203 33:33 10:49/M
8 Mary Brunk Port Orange FL 456 58 240 36:36 11:48/M
9 Dale Gantous Ottawa ON 526 58 253 38:14 12:20/M
10 Nancy Sterling 785 59 269 39:29 12:44/M
11 Laura Qualantone New Smyrna Beach FL 674 59 303 41:47 13:29/M
12 Chee-Chee Tassone New Smyrna Beach FL 735 56 310 42:25 13:41/M
13 Alice Giuliani 793 59 317 43:14 13:57/M
14 Lisa Miller New Smyrna Beach FL 625 57 323 44:11 14:15/M
15 Lynn Gibbins Port Orange FL 533 58 329 45:30 14:41/M
16 Carlene Despard Deland FL 498 56 346 47:30 15:19/M
17 Teri Jones Oviedo FL 579 57 367 51:25 16:35/M
18 Jane Wick 819 58 371 51:32 16:37/M
19 Nancy Davis Sanford FL 495 57 381 53:41 17:19/M
20 Tandy Sibley New Smyrna Beach FL 715 58 403 1:01:27 19:49/M
21 Cindy Sutorka The Villages FL 729 55 406 1:04:51 20:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Hollenhorst Middleton WI 559 63 25 22:49 7:22/M
2 Alain Delplanque Daytona Beach FL 497 63 29 23:15 7:30/M
3 George Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 652 64 97 28:04 9:03/M
4 Albert Massey Louisville GA 605 61 109 28:40 9:15/M
5 Charles McGoey Riverhead NY 612 64 146 30:16 9:46/M
6 Carl Scharwath Mount Dora FL 705 61 169 31:43 10:14/M
7 Hans-Peter Loehrlein 808 61 195 32:52 10:36/M
8 Gary Canfield Canton NY 471 64 220 34:36 11:10/M
9 Tom Oliver New Smyrna Beach FL 651 63 254 38:21 12:22/M
10 J.r. Constance New Smyrna Beach FL 488 61 255 38:23 12:23/M
11 Dennis Sterling 787 60 260 38:42 12:29/M
12 Gregory Drallos Commerce Township MI 511 60 287 40:40 13:07/M
13 Gary Dwyer Winter Springs FL 517 61 300 41:42 13:27/M
14 John Garcia New Smyrna Beach FL 528 61 340 46:52 15:07/M
15 David Glasser 979 64 343 46:59 15:09/M
16 Bill Papagno New Smyrna Beach FL 657 62 370 51:31 16:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Renee McKee New Smyrna Beach FL 615 60 177 31:54 10:17/M
2 Robin Deblake Orlando FL 496 60 209 34:04 10:59/M
3 Catherine Massey Louisville GA 606 60 229 35:12 11:21/M
4 Adelaida McKenney Clermont FL 616 64 233 35:50 11:34/M
5 Randi Brooks 812 64 270 39:29 12:44/M
6 Sharon Neumann Daytona Beach FL 637 63 296 41:26 13:22/M
7 Elsie Batista 1 61 305 42:02 13:34/M
8 Mary Reed Port Orange FL 680 60 309 42:18 13:39/M
9 Gary Barton Lawton MI 424 64 338 46:41 15:04/M
10 Jan Barker Lawton MI 421 63 339 46:43 15:04/M
11 Diana Raitto New Smyrna Beach FL 677 60 344 47:11 15:13/M
12 Sandy Papagno New Smyrna Beach FL 658 62 368 51:26 16:35/M
13 Jody Kaui 837 63 369 51:31 16:37/M
14 Janet Giannola Edgewater FL 531 61 380 53:36 17:17/M
15 Amy Wong Chapel Hill NC 761 62 387 55:37 17:56/M
16 Linda Hallow 802 62 388 56:57 18:22/M
17 Louise Marcus Edgewater FL 604 63 408 1:07:05 21:38/M
18 Linda Pelliccioni Northville MI 663 64 416 1:13:16 23:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Cook Orlando FL 489 66 77 26:24 8:31/M
2 Robert Hill Ormond Beach FL 553 67 89 27:34 8:54/M
3 Larry Zygo Lake Placid NY 772 65 91 27:51 8:59/M
4 Bill Scheer New Smyrna Beach FL 707 66 93 27:56 9:01/M
5 Roger Dix New Smyrna Beach FL 507 69 107 28:33 9:13/M
6 Pressley Ramsey Ocala FL 678 69 154 30:49 9:56/M
7 Michael Parker New Smyrna Beach FL 660 65 163 31:24 10:08/M
8 Bill Davis New Smyrna Beach FL 494 66 221 34:38 11:10/M
9 Tom Piersa Edgewater FL 673 68 249 37:41 12:09/M
10 Ron Foran New Smyrna Beach FL 525 67 280 39:51 12:51/M
11 Jack Griffin 831 66 306 42:08 13:35/M
12 Bill Castro New Smyrna Beach FL 477 68 357 49:14 15:53/M
13 John Moss New Smyrna Beach FL 633 66 394 57:31 18:33/M
14 Dee Whited Hilliard OH 750 67 397 57:53 18:40/M
15 Larry Pelliccioni Northville MI 662 66 417 1:13:16 23:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Yadon-Garcia New Smyrna Beach FL 766 67 159 31:09 10:03/M
2 Jeanie Burgess Port Orange FL 463 65 175 31:54 10:17/M
3 Gwen Hughes New Smyrna Beach FL 563 69 214 34:20 11:05/M
4 Colleen Parker New Smyrna Beach FL 659 68 288 40:46 13:09/M
5 Linda Hallow 800 65 299 41:40 13:26/M
6 Janet Church Oak Hill FL 479 65 311 42:42 13:46/M
7 Joan Ickler Delray Beach FL 567 68 316 43:14 13:57/M
8 Pam Hollenhorst Middleton WI 560 65 320 43:55 14:10/M
9 Fran McConnell 780 65 325 44:29 14:21/M
10 Beverly Scheer New Smyrna Beach FL 706 65 355 48:33 15:40/M
11 Cheryl Gerek New Smyrna Beach FL 529 69 356 48:40 15:42/M
12 Karleen Hoerr Saint Louis MO 556 67 360 50:19 16:14/M
13 Diana Hofle 818 69 372 51:33 16:38/M
14 Claire Phillips New Smyrna Beach FL 672 65 402 1:01:26 19:49/M
15 Debbie Hanes The Villages FL 542 65 407 1:04:51 20:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raymond Church Oak Hill FL 481 70 80 26:34 8:34/M
2 Gary Abbott Grand Blanc MI 406 71 187 32:23 10:27/M
3 John Bryant Hayesville NC 457 71 289 41:02 13:14/M
4 Tony Del Pointe 778 72 349 47:42 15:23/M
5 Tom Hoerr Saint Louis MO 557 70 359 50:18 16:14/M
6 Richard Bradley Flowery Branch GA 450 74 373 51:38 16:39/M
7 James Mayner Daytona Beach FL 609 71 383 54:25 17:33/M
8 Mike Savant Northville MI 703 73 415 1:13:13 23:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Savant Northville MI 704 72 412 1:13:10 23:36/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hugh Wilson Dorval QC 759 76 98 28:05 9:04/M
2 Clark Maloney Corning NY 603 77 285 40:19 13:00/M
3 Lee Moore Hilliard OH 629 76 362 51:04 16:28/M