5K Run/Walk

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Amy Ertel Orlando FL 146 48 F 18:42.0 6:02/M
2 Charlene Lepane Orlando FL 291 42 F 21:05.3 6:48/M
3 Jolynn Rodriquez 631 9 F 21:52.4 7:04/M
4 Kim Benham Orlando FL 44 49 F 23:20.8 7:33/M
5 Susie Bolton Orlando FL 683 33 F 23:54.1 7:43/M
6 Heidi Shoulders Orlando FL 460 26 F 24:08.0 7:48/M
7 Laurel Poole 390 30 F 24:30.6 7:55/M
8 Joan Carroll Winter Park FL 84 48 F 24:33.5 7:56/M
9 Sarah Hsiao 228 32 F 25:23.8 8:21/M
10 Kathy Pruitt Orlando FL 398 56 F 25:36.6 8:16/M
11 Summer Simmons 465 36 F 25:54.5 8:23/M
12 Lysa Dodds 601 27 F 26:01.0 8:24/M
13 Liana Collins Winter Park FL 103 13 F 26:13.1 8:28/M
14 Heather Pesch Apopka FL 379 31 F 26:32.2 8:35/M
15 Theresa Hilton Orlando FL 220 37 F 27:00.6 8:44/M
16 Megan Barton Orlando FL 37 31 F 27:09.5 8:47/M
17 Susan Montgomery Winter Park FL 334 44 F 27:15.1 8:48/M
18 Melanie Salamone Orlando FL 437 30 F 27:16.6 8:49/M
19 Stephanie Pose Orlando FL 392 27 F 27:18.3 8:52/M
20 Kyla Baker 23 27 F 27:51.7 9:05/M
21 Liza Richard Winter Garden FL 411 33 F 27:52.7 9:01/M
22 Sandra Spires Orlando FL 477 37 F 27:55.4 9:04/M
23 Hannah Kelly 262 28 F 27:58.3 9:05/M
24 Amanda McClure Orlando FL 569 31 F 28:17.8 9:11/M
25 Nicole Colavita 101 25 F 28:19.3 9:12/M
26 Misty Carlson Orlando FL 82 47 F 28:25.7 9:12/M
27 Eleanor Garvey Oviedo FL 171 23 F 28:30.2 9:14/M
28 Katherine Johnson Orlando FL 248 34 F 28:33.0 9:15/M
29 Lauren Barnhart Orlando FL 32 28 F 28:33.4 9:15/M
30 Samantha Beovich Orlando FL 48 29 F 28:34.4 9:16/M
31 Briana Silva 464 30 F 28:36.6 9:21/M
32 Jessica Crawford Orlando FL 108 32 F 28:42.4 9:22/M
33 Jenn Blasko Gotha FL 52 33 F 28:51.0 9:20/M
34 Chelsea Ziembko Orlando FL 548 28 F 28:51.3 9:25/M
35 Lauren Barker Orlando FL 27 26 F 28:58.7 9:23/M
36 Kate Kroll Orlando FL 2153 22 F 29:03.0 9:41/M
37 Sara Barker 665 34 F 29:09.7 9:40/M
38 Laura Taylor Orlando FL 494 39 F 29:20.7 9:29/M
39 Ashley Isler Altamonte Springs FL 238 24 F 29:21.5 9:31/M
40 Adele Burney Apopka FL 74 45 F 29:22.7 9:43/M
41 Massie Wanzenberg Maitland FL 2151 34 F 29:33.5 9:37/M
42 Annalise Corso Longwood FL 106 23 F 29:39.9 9:40/M
43 Jennifer Hindle 221 45 F 29:43.9 9:37/M
44 Madeleine O'Callahan Orlando FL 354 38 F 29:44.1 9:38/M
45 Laura Gonzalez 186 29 F 29:45.1 9:36/M
46 Jasmine Gordon 187 23 F 29:46.9 9:36/M
47 Tammie Bordwell 603 42 F 29:51.4 9:43/M
48 Meredith Kidd Mt. Pleasant SC 267 35 F 29:55.8 9:41/M
49 Stephanie Topoleski 502 23 F 30:10.3 9:51/M
50 Carol Lambert Ireland Orlando FL 1430 48 F 30:16.2 9:47/M
51 Leslie Weekes Apopka FL 524 37 F 30:16.8 9:51/M
52 Jenna Egan 139 24 F 30:17.6 9:46/M
53 Michelle McCartney 322 26 F 30:17.7 9:46/M
54 Allison Hoult Orlando FL 226 34 F 30:22.9 9:59/M
55 Rebecca Shulman Orlando FL 462 34 F 30:25.9 9:53/M
56 Jaclyn Nielsen 348 35 F 30:27.9 10:05/M
57 Stephanie Sklandany 467 28 F 30:37.4 10:02/M
58 Jennifer Rogers Orlando FL 427 38 F 30:38.8 9:57/M
59 Lisa Bates Orlando FL 2001 60 F 30:42.2 9:56/M
60 Rachel Proulx Orlando FL 397 43 F 30:42.2 10:15/M
61 Jennifer McGinnis 663 34 F 30:44.9 10:01/M
62 Kelly Maloney 306 36 F 30:48.0 9:59/M
63 Ashley Boddiford Oviedo FL 554 17 F 30:51.9 10:03/M
64 Lauren Ward Orlando FL 520 28 F 31:10.7 10:06/M
65 Julie Hemphill Orlando FL 212 36 F 31:11.2 10:06/M
66 Emily Hillman Winter Park FL 218 27 F 31:12.2 10:13/M
67 Casey Walderman 589 27 F 31:17.1 10:21/M
68 Brittany Beane 585 28 F 31:18.1 10:22/M
69 Katie Anderson Winter Park FL 15 32 F 31:25.6 10:22/M
70 Kerby Pickens Apopka FL 382 29 F 31:41.0 10:17/M
71 Shannon Halon 197 43 F 31:47.3 10:17/M
72 Nicole Deuter 128 36 F 31:48.0 10:17/M
73 Jennifer Armada Orlando FL 18 26 F 31:50.5 10:19/M
74 Jennifer Quarles Longwood FL 399 35 F 31:51.0 10:27/M
75 Jessica Regan Oviedo FL 408 34 F 31:52.0 10:22/M
76 Robin Burkett Orlando FL 72 59 F 31:56.7 10:21/M
77 Jim Maloney 305 38 F 31:59.2 10:22/M
78 Catriona Harris 204 36 F 32:00.0 10:23/M
79 Mindelyn Heath Winter Park FL 209 44 F 32:07.6 10:28/M
80 Kelli Martin 310 36 F 32:26.4 10:37/M
81 Diana Semidey Kissimmee FL 602 33 F 32:30.9 10:42/M
82 Elizabeth Coates 661 F 32:34.1 10:36/M
83 Alexa Lekebusch Windermere FL 289 9 F 32:45.2 10:45/M
84 Regena Garrepy Orlando FL 2070 40 F 32:46.1 10:40/M
85 Amanda Higgins Windermere FL 216 46 F 32:46.4 10:45/M
86 Susan Scott Apopka FL 584 52 F 32:46.4 10:36/M
87 Vanessa Kunkel Windermere FL 1429 43 F 32:47.6 10:45/M
88 Hannah Mangum Winter Park FL 307 25 F 32:58.3 10:42/M
89 Meg McAllister 662 F 33:14.9 10:49/M
90 Kimberly Wolski Winter Park FL 577 41 F 33:17.1 10:46/M
91 Yasmin Rodriguez 586 30 F 33:19.8 11:03/M
92 Maria Von Warner 515 53 F 33:24.6 10:47/M
93 Rulla Starr Orlando FL 484 29 F 33:28.6 11:00/M
94 Kristen Cezat Orlando FL 91 30 F 33:29.7 11:00/M
95 Laurie Reed Oviedo FL 407 35 F 33:30.8 11:07/M
96 Virginia Hargreaves Orlando FL 202 31 F 33:42.4 10:59/M
97 Savannah Maze 318 25 F 33:43.5 11:00/M
98 Gena C Zak Maitland FL 579 32 F 33:44.8 11:11/M
99 Christina Turley 505 24 F 33:45.2 11:01/M
100 Jennifer Pelt Orange City FL 371 45 F 33:58.8 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Amanda Harris Orlando FL 203 25 F 33:59.4 11:01/M
102 Melissa Bromley Orlando FL 63 24 F 34:01.0 11:01/M
103 Kathryn Murrow Sanford FL 344 25 F 34:09.0 11:01/M
104 Sinnikka Al-Khouri 7 27 F 34:29.5 11:19/M
105 Jordan Dyke 136 30 F 34:47.5 11:22/M
106 Courtney Pate Winter Haven FL 367 32 F 34:53.3 11:15/M
107 Aleah Hearn Haines City FL 208 32 F 34:53.3 11:15/M
108 Diane Kierstein Deltona FL 268 43 F 34:54.6 11:21/M
109 Jessie Walker 32801 FL 517 22 F 35:10.6 11:25/M
110 Stephanie Ruiz Orlando FL 432 30 F 35:17.7 11:34/M
111 Tonya Berger 49 46 F 35:21.1 11:31/M
112 Michelle McLaughlin Orlando FL 326 40 F 35:29.5 11:48/M
113 Courtney Barnard 28 29 F 35:30.5 11:38/M
114 Cindy Waddell Orlando FL 516 39 F 35:33.7 11:34/M
115 Sarah Strauss Davis CA 492 35 F 35:38.6 11:46/M
116 Amanda Leite 287 35 F 35:39.2 11:35/M
117 Claire Salisbury Winter Park FL 581 12 F 36:03.1 11:38/M
118 Shanna Bender Orlando FL 2013 35 F 36:04.1 11:41/M
119 Kathryn Cacciatore Clermont FL 79 30 F 36:04.1 11:46/M
120 Christina Pascale 366 26 F 36:05.9 11:46/M
121 Marylou Davis Orlando FL 120 55 F 36:20.5 11:53/M
122 Jaime Suhre 647 25 F 36:22.1 11:48/M
123 Kate Alexander Orlando FL 6 28 F 36:37.1 11:53/M
124 Erica Ernst Winter Park FL 145 31 F 36:39.9 11:54/M
125 Lisa Spak Longwood FL 475 55 F 36:57.0 11:58/M
126 Amy Raasch Winter Park FL 401 30 F 37:01.4 12:01/M
127 Erin Fox 656 39 F 37:16.0 12:18/M
128 Anna Stolbova 490 23 F 37:17.5 12:08/M
129 Kerry Jackson Orlando FL 239 51 F 37:22.0 12:09/M
130 Ruby Alvarez Orlando FL 8 34 F 37:30.7 12:14/M
131 Kristine Lazinsk Orlando FL 281 32 F 37:35.3 12:13/M
132 Stephanie Garcia Orlando FL 2057 27 F 37:36.3 12:09/M
133 Victoria Plain 626 16 F 37:37.5 12:11/M
134 Melissa Gutterman Orlando FL 194 33 F 37:41.6 12:21/M
135 Ann Vieth 667 39 F 38:08.2 12:25/M
136 Katie Byrne 78 48 F 38:08.2 12:18/M
137 Jessica Bickford Orlando FL 50 34 F 38:15.0 12:23/M
138 Christie Musco Orlando FL 345 44 F 38:20.5 12:32/M
139 Mari Benitez 46 25 F 38:22.4 12:29/M
140 Gina Ferrie Orlando FL 152 33 F 38:30.1 12:29/M
141 Suzanne Cleven 99 56 F 38:35.2 12:33/M
142 Maegen Pierce Orlando FL 385 28 F 38:37.2 12:35/M
143 Julia Higgins Orlando FL 217 34 F 38:39.8 12:35/M
144 Jenna Winchester Orlando FL 537 27 F 38:40.6 12:35/M
145 Rebecca Brown Winter Park FL 67 30 F 38:41.9 12:39/M
146 Alyssa Teskey 660 08 F 38:50.5 12:36/M
147 Kathryn Teskey Paisley FL 498 29 F 38:50.7 12:36/M
148 Amber Gindlesberger Orlando FL 180 25 F 39:05.7 12:38/M
149 Judy Crawford Orlando FL 109 55 F 39:22.2 12:48/M
150 Cara Irvin 237 25 F 39:37.2 12:55/M
151 Traci Deen Oviedo FL 124 28 F 39:42.2 12:58/M
152 Beth Stanley Orlando FL 573 32 F 39:44.9 12:56/M
153 Yoanaliz Santana Orlando FL 442 27 F 39:47.8 12:59/M
154 Denise Roderick Orlando FL 425 58 F 39:48.0 12:51/M
155 Susan Leinberger Windermere FL 286 55 F 39:48.3 12:51/M
156 Melissa Juergens Orlando FL 1403 51 F 39:53.2 13:00/M
157 Sofia Costantini Orlando FL 558 11 F 40:02.2 13:15/M
158 Harmonie Wilson Orlando FL 535 31 F 40:17.1 13:07/M
159 Ansley Mercier Winter Park FL 570 31 F 40:26.8 13:09/M
160 Julie James Windermere FL 243 56 F 40:48.4 13:13/M
161 Katie Griffiths Orlando FL 636 27 F 40:50.0 13:10/M
162 Audrey Lesczynski Ocoee FL 292 19 F 40:56.7 13:16/M
163 Colleen Liell Brooklyn NY 566 45 F 41:03.7 13:32/M
164 Lisa Dubiel Winter Park FL 132 38 F 41:05.1 13:17/M
165 Maite Crespo Orlando FL 112 34 F 41:12.8 13:37/M
166 Nicole Ryder 436 31 F 41:17.0 13:28/M
167 Stephanie Rocafort 421 34 F 41:18.0 13:28/M
168 Aline Dahruj Orlando FL 116 25 F 41:22.9 13:29/M
169 Dana Pierson 386 25 F 41:45.7 13:34/M
170 Ameerah Aly 9 24 F 41:46.0 13:34/M
171 Meganne Sarau Daytona Beach FL 443 44 F 42:06.9 13:49/M
172 Robyn Keen Winter Park FL 257 31 F 42:25.4 13:47/M
173 April Anderson Ocoee FL 11 36 F 42:25.4 13:47/M
174 Sheila Albores Orlando FL 4 41 F 42:37.1 13:48/M
175 Rebecca Albores Orlando FL 3 18 F 42:37.3 13:47/M
176 Nicole Criss Lake Mary FL 113 30 F 42:40.4 13:55/M
177 Caitlin Carrier Maitland FL 83 28 F 42:44.2 13:55/M
178 Lorraine Hardaway Maitland FL 552 58 F 43:06.1 14:00/M
179 Natalie Chaves 95 23 F 43:09.8 14:02/M
180 Kristen Scalise Saint Cloudsaint Cloud FL 444 32 F 43:13.6 14:05/M
181 Liz Anderson Heathrow FL 553 43 F 43:15.1 14:27/M
182 Melissa Burtram Orlando FL 76 43 F 43:24.0 14:10/M
183 Sabrina Robinson Winter Springs FL 420 26 F 44:18.6 14:25/M
184 Caroline Preston 396 13 F 44:21.0 14:21/M
185 Lisa Stephany Orlando FL 486 31 F 44:21.9 14:32/M
186 Angie Hardy Lakewood WA 200 36 F 45:02.3 14:44/M
187 Kayla Graham Orlando FL 189 31 F 45:17.2 14:50/M
188 Hanna Evans 149 22 F 45:25.4 14:48/M
189 Brigid Moore Orlando FL 335 32 F 45:37.8 14:43/M
190 Julianne Dwyer Winter Park FL 559 55 F 46:03.0 15:06/M
191 Laura Goldware Winter Springs FL 183 51 F 46:03.1 14:52/M
192 Wendy Williams Crumit 534 49 F 46:05.4 15:07/M
193 Trish Sanders 440 F 46:07.6 15:07/M
194 Autumn Day 121 16 F 46:14.7 15:05/M
195 Kelleye Day 122 46 F 46:16.7 15:05/M
196 Raychel Garcia Altamonte Springs FL 168 28 F 46:22.7 15:10/M
197 Peyton Damewood Orlando FL 622 12 F 46:30.9 15:07/M
198 Tracy Ewald Orlando FL 620 46 F 46:31.5 15:07/M
199 Jacqueline Nelson 629 75 F 46:36.4 15:04/M
200 Kirsten Evans Altamonte Springs FL 150 30 F 46:44.6 15:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Claudia L Shirley Melbourne Beach FL 459 61 F 48:02.1 15:38/M
202 Milou Rossie 628 59 F 48:06.9 15:34/M
203 Ellen Champagne Apopka FL 93 37 F 48:08.8 15:39/M
204 Victoria Lutz 298 23 F 48:25.5 15:47/M
205 Nina Tran 503 F 48:27.8 15:46/M
206 Caitlyn Beersdorf Maitland FL 40 24 F 48:32.2 15:49/M
207 Ellie Magray 302 9 F 48:38.5 15:56/M
208 Heather Magray 303 45 F 48:40.1 15:56/M
209 Carolyn Coker Orlando FL 100 30 F 48:56.5 15:54/M
210 Bonnie Yonker 632 41 F 48:57.9 15:57/M
211 Lisa Freeman Orlando FL 160 45 F 49:11.9 15:59/M
212 Rachel Scherwin 448 40 F 49:24.5 16:15/M
213 Isabel Cavazos Casselberry FL 88 16 F 49:27.6 15:59/M
214 Lin Wang 518 36 F 49:47.6 16:04/M
215 Cecelia Cicchini Orlando FL 97 47 F 50:09.7 16:17/M
216 Molly Schnepel 648 29 F 50:13.4 16:14/M
217 Nicole Kellett Orlando FL 259 31 F 50:13.7 16:14/M
218 Irene Giffin Windermere FL 178 45 F 50:35.0 16:21/M
219 Nina Kilmer Lake Mary FL 563 25 F 51:17.7 16:50/M
220 Ana Luc�a Villarreal Orlando FL 514 27 F 51:18.7 16:51/M
221 Charmaine Newbold Orlando FL 346 40 F 51:44.6 16:52/M
222 Alaina Riggs Orlando FL 412 33 F 51:50.7 16:57/M
223 Dawn Johnson Orlando FL 246 27 F 51:52.4 16:58/M
224 Barbara Friedman 600 59 F 51:54.4 16:59/M
225 Orvin Vargas 511 36 F 52:23.0 16:54/M
226 Kathy McCrea 596 47 F 52:39.8 17:11/M
227 Rebecca Willi Orlando FL 532 34 F 52:44.1 17:20/M
228 Franziska Melzer Orlando FL 329 26 F 52:44.9 17:01/M
229 Florence Bellamy Winter Garden FL 42 60 F 52:48.6 17:24/M
230 Yolanda Vargas 512 32 F 52:51.2 17:03/M
231 Maria Padilla Winter Springs FL 360 27 F 53:00.1 17:09/M
232 Heather Roberts 418 35 F 53:28.0 17:23/M
233 Kirsten Blum 53 31 F 53:33.5 17:35/M
234 Suzette Garcia Orlando FL 561 48 F 53:40.2 17:24/M
235 Margaret Rivera Orlando FL 572 50 F 53:41.4 17:24/M
236 Lori Wardwell Orlando FL 523 39 F 53:58.6 17:25/M
237 Caryann Demchuk 127 51 F 54:17.9 17:35/M
238 Heather McGuire Orlando FL 580 38 F 54:18.4 17:31/M
239 Megan McCormack 671 0 F 54:21.0 17:32/M
240 Jade Padial 670 31 F 54:21.0 17:32/M
241 Stephanie Zappasodi Orlando FL 676 32 F 54:21.1 17:32/M
242 Amy Tingley 500 47 F 54:29.0 17:35/M
243 Michelle Sanderson 441 48 F 54:35.2 17:50/M
244 Elizabeth Manno 308 54 F 54:37.5 17:51/M
245 Renee Rigley 413 39 F 54:42.9 17:54/M
246 Kelly Donnelly Casselberry FL 131 45 F 54:49.2 17:44/M
247 Emily Brown Orlando FL 65 34 F 54:50.3 17:55/M
248 Rosita Armada Orlando FL 19 59 F 54:59.5 17:48/M
249 Sheryl Kashuk 255 60 F 55:24.8 17:54/M
250 Jenice Hastings Orlando FL 207 43 F 55:31.6 18:13/M
251 Kelly Wilson 536 40 F 56:03.9 18:12/M
252 Brenda Mazurak 319 55 F 56:04.3 18:12/M
253 Natalie Steinhauser Winter Park FL 574 33 F 56:27.0 18:28/M
254 Kathleen Boyd 57 22 F 56:34.0 18:27/M
255 Kristin Powell Oviedo FL 395 36 F 56:54.1 18:37/M
256 Marie Kaczorowski 252 27 F 56:58.1 18:35/M
257 Elizabeth Hurt 235 28 F 57:03.7 18:35/M
258 Melissa Rios Lake Mary FL 414 26 F 57:07.4 18:30/M
259 Anne Perry Orlando FL 376 32 F 57:14.0 18:45/M
260 Petra Livera Orlando FL 294 45 F 57:18.8 18:35/M
261 Susan Mitchell Winter Park FL 332 60 F 57:20.0 18:35/M
262 Lauren Brusca Orlando FL 68 35 F 57:20.2 18:45/M
263 Lily Wisset Orlando FL 540 20 F 57:21.1 18:45/M
264 Leslie Heumann Orlando FL 215 55 F 57:23.2 18:46/M
265 Sandra Cash Jones 85 72 F 57:25.3 18:46/M
266 Yolonda Tyler Fern Park FL 506 37 F 57:26.7 18:45/M
267 Jacqueline Parks Orlando FL 363 28 F 57:27.8 18:45/M
268 Lindsey Hammond 198 26 F 57:36.7 18:45/M
269 Sunshine Newsom Winter Park FL 347 39 F 57:45.9 18:54/M
270 Hannah Vazzana Winter Paek FL 513 41 F 57:47.1 18:54/M
271 Christine Pomeroy Longwood FL 389 35 F 58:00.5 19:05/M
272 Kelsey Moscater 340 21 F 58:20.8 19:08/M
273 Olivia Seyferth 456 20 F 58:21.8 19:08/M
274 Stacy Taylor Winter Park FL 496 45 F 58:25.5 18:51/M
275 Brenda Fairfoot Winter Park FL 474 30 F 58:26.3 18:51/M
276 Susan Postans 394 57 F 58:30.8 19:07/M
277 Alice Cavallo 86 48 F 58:32.8 19:07/M
278 Liane Houseman 227 23 F 58:33.7 19:05/M
279 Courtney Phelps 380 24 F 58:37.0 19:06/M
280 Lauren Kennedy Winter Park FL 265 27 F 58:43.6 18:56/M
281 Carissa MacEdo Orlando FL 300 31 F 58:44.1 18:57/M
282 Priscilla Kehoe Orlando FL 258 61 F 58:44.7 19:14/M
283 Brenda Freeman 669 48 F 59:01.3 19:15/M
284 Allison Goldenberg Winter Garden FL 181 30 F 59:11.5 19:11/M
285 Samantha Sanfilippo Orlando FL 673 26 F 59:11.8 19:12/M
286 Meghan Llewellyn Orlando FL 295 44 F 1:01:16.8 19:57/M
287 Linda Lappano Orlando FL 278 56 F 1:01:17.6 19:57/M
288 Erica Buckalew Orlando FL 70 34 F 1:03:39.7 20:47/M
289 Courtney Gegenheimer Orlando FL 173 26 F 1:05:49.3 21:14/M
290 Monica Squires Winter Park FL 480 35 F 1:06:35.2 21:29/M
291 Kane Norton Winter Park FL 351 45 F 1:07:23.1 21:44/M
292 Cindy James San Antonio FL 241 56 F 1:10:59.1 23:14/M
293 Heather Mount Oviedo FL 342 29 F 1:14:32.0 24:03/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Alan Wells Orlando FL 526 52 M 16:35.6 5:21/M
2 Taylor Shoulders Orlando FL 461 27 M 16:53.3 5:27/M
3 Andrew Farrell 644 45 M 19:23.0 6:15/M
4 Drew Bott Orlando FL 55 16 M 19:31.3 6:18/M
5 Diego Valencia 658 50 M 19:57.5 6:26/M
6 Steve Fusilier 641 45 M 20:50.9 6:44/M
7 Jeff Noonan 693 42 M 21:23.6 6:55/M
8 Min Cho 96 37 M 21:26.3 6:56/M
9 Tim Fretwell 161 25 M 21:33.7 6:58/M
10 Dennis Lindsey Orlando FL 293 40 M 21:36.0 7:00/M
11 Ralphy Perez 374 23 M 21:46.8 7:02/M
12 Buzz Edwards Orlando FL 560 29 M 22:08.6 7:10/M
13 Dan Baker 659 58 M 22:24.5 7:14/M
14 Craig Giffin Windermere FL 177 42 M 22:25.1 7:17/M
15 Ben Pierson 640 38 M 22:55.5 7:25/M
16 Preston Martoglio 311 26 M 23:00.9 7:27/M
17 Erik Buckley Lake Mary FL 71 35 M 23:14.2 7:31/M
18 Matthew Carmany 657 12 M 23:21.9 7:33/M
19 Sean Price 646 33 M 23:27.1 7:34/M
20 Micheal Simms 645 28 M 24:02.9 7:46/M
21 Wade Spires Orlando FL 478 34 M 24:03.0 7:48/M
22 Peter Dowling 675 29 M 24:03.9 7:55/M
23 Daniel Teel 639 60 M 24:04.8 7:49/M
24 Ray Matulka Fellsmere FL 316 49 M 24:08.3 7:53/M
25 Monte Starr 483 41 M 24:22.1 7:53/M
26 Thomas Kilmer Lake Mary FL 564 26 M 24:44.3 8:05/M
27 Jack Whiteman Orlando FL 528 45 M 24:55.6 8:06/M
28 Zane Benham Orlando FL 45 12 M 25:26.8 8:13/M
29 Kevin Perry Orlando FL 377 32 M 25:46.5 8:33/M
30 Michael Licea 643 36 M 25:53.7 8:22/M
31 David Carmano 655 40 M 26:02.1 8:25/M
32 Tylen Nielsen 349 10 M 26:15.3 8:44/M
33 Jacob Anderson Orlando FL 14 33 M 26:21.8 8:34/M
34 Timothy Kierstein Deltona FL 269 43 M 26:27.4 8:37/M
35 Joe Barnett Orlando FL 31 38 M 26:40.3 8:36/M
36 Owen Lekebusch Windermere FL 290 13 M 26:42.5 8:47/M
37 Matthew Baker 24 28 M 26:44.4 8:43/M
38 Brad Williams 533 28 M 26:48.3 8:43/M
39 Unknown Partic. 614 614 M 26:53.7 8:44/M
40 Daniel Solomon Orlando FL 473 33 M 27:18.5 8:52/M
41 Al Ruggiero Winter Park FL 431 56 M 27:20.2 8:53/M
42 Edward Fitzgerald 154 37 M 27:38.6 8:56/M
43 Rocco Costantini Orlando FL 557 12 M 27:39.8 9:15/M
44 Joey Capparelli Orlando FL 81 33 M 27:42.0 9:00/M
45 Michael Zirkle Orlando FL 627 49 M 27:46.4 9:02/M
46 Joseph Hunchuck Orlando FL 234 34 M 27:51.3 9:00/M
47 Stephen Pickens Apopka FL 383 32 M 28:12.8 9:11/M
48 Dylan Kunkel Windermere FL 613 12 M 28:15.1 9:17/M
49 Richard Larkin Winter Garden FL 565 47 M 28:18.6 9:11/M
50 Brett Dumas 133 24 M 28:22.7 9:10/M
51 Luke Holliday 32801 FL 223 24 M 28:34.4 9:18/M
52 John Ireland Orlando FL 2088 48 M 28:41.2 9:17/M
53 Declan Stack 654 13 M 28:43.9 9:18/M
54 Robert Coster Orlando FL 107 27 M 28:49.8 9:24/M
55 Nick Schultz 588 28 M 28:55.1 9:35/M
56 Jon Graham 664 34 M 29:03.6 9:24/M
57 Daniel Bartlemay 36 28 M 29:24.4 9:36/M
58 Kevin McLean 666 40 M 29:30.4 9:46/M
59 Trevor Wigle Orlando FL 576 26 M 29:31.2 9:32/M
60 Alex Fumagali Winter Park FL 164 29 M 29:32.0 9:32/M
61 Patricio Cors Orlando 677 19 M 29:42.0 9:39/M
62 Brad Knight 273 27 M 30:00.3 9:46/M
63 Spencer Judd 630 16 M 30:16.9 9:46/M
64 Matthew Cullivan Apopka FL 115 39 M 30:17.3 9:52/M
65 Jay Rocca 422 26 M 30:32.1 9:53/M
66 Tyler Klein Oviedo FL 272 17 M 30:52.2 10:03/M
67 Jerry Boyette Apopka FL 58 53 M 31:07.3 10:17/M
68 Samuel Hillman Winter Park FL 219 28 M 31:10.4 10:13/M
69 Robert Hemphill Orlando FL 213 44 M 31:12.3 10:06/M
70 Kevin Stanley Orlando FL 481 28 M 31:25.6 10:11/M
71 Bryant Anderson Winter Park FL 13 34 M 31:26.0 10:22/M
72 Tom Weis 604 45 M 31:29.9 10:15/M
73 Ryan Weis 605 14 M 31:30.4 10:15/M
74 Cameron Giffin Windermere FL 176 13 M 31:35.6 10:14/M
75 Dylan Salisbury Winter Park FL 582 9 M 31:46.6 10:15/M
76 Ryan Fong Orlando FL 155 28 M 31:49.9 10:19/M
77 Fletcher Coonan Winter Park FL 105 28 M 32:15.1 10:27/M
78 Justin Sterling Lake Mary FL 488 29 M 32:32.9 10:36/M
79 Cody Bickford Orlando FL 625 14 M 32:36.9 10:34/M
80 Ryan Garvey Oviedo FL 172 24 M 32:45.8 10:37/M
81 Ryan Ward Orlando FL 521 34 M 32:49.7 10:38/M
82 Charles Gerardi Leesburg FL 562 69 M 33:09.0 10:46/M
83 James Phelan 590 27 M 33:19.3 11:03/M
84 Daniel Starr Orlando FL 482 30 M 33:27.5 11:00/M
85 Kevin Cezat Orlando FL 90 30 M 33:30.2 11:00/M
86 David Reed Oviedo FL 406 35 M 33:32.7 11:07/M
87 Brett Zak Maitland FL 578 36 M 33:43.5 11:11/M
88 Charles Olsen Winter Park FL 358 61 M 34:20.2 11:09/M
89 Michael Stokes 489 31 M 34:48.5 11:14/M
90 Philip Wong 543 31 M 35:07.7 11:29/M
91 Troy Finnegan Orlando FL 153 36 M 36:09.6 11:52/M
92 Michael Lazinsk Orlando FL 282 31 M 37:36.2 12:13/M
93 Craig Rumbaugh 638 46 M 37:47.5 12:14/M
94 Davis Dyke 135 32 M 38:20.7 12:31/M
95 Dave James San Antonio FL 242 61 M 38:31.5 12:35/M
96 James Brown Winter Park FL 555 30 M 38:42.2 12:39/M
97 Charlie Teskey Paisley FL 497 30 M 38:49.7 12:36/M
98 Frank Pierce Winter Park FL 384 30 M 39:01.7 12:39/M
99 Steven Papke 361 25 M 39:37.6 12:54/M
100 Patrick Van Dyke Orlando FL 508 26 M 39:38.7 12:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Rick Juergens Orlando FL 1420 52 M 39:54.9 13:00/M
102 Eric Westerfiel 527 33 M 40:19.8 13:09/M
103 Jason McKinney Orlando FL 678 35 M 40:24.0 13:06/M
104 Rob Mercier Winter Park FL 571 31 M 40:27.4 13:10/M
105 Luis Lugo 297 24 M 40:42.4 13:19/M
106 Unknown Partic. 611 611 M 41:02.8 13:22/M
107 Ethan Garrepy Orlando FL 2036 11 M 42:37.6 13:51/M
108 Matthew Garrepy Orlando FL 2069 41 M 42:38.0 13:51/M
109 Mal Locke Deltona FL 567 57 M 43:05.6 14:00/M
110 Deron Undell 507 41 M 43:08.5 14:02/M
111 Devin Burtram Orlando FL 75 7 M 43:22.9 14:10/M
112 Unknown Partic. 616 616 M 43:28.8 14:06/M
113 Daved McLouth Orlando FL 327 40 M 43:36.3 14:20/M
114 Unknown Partic. 615 615 M 43:47.1 14:12/M
115 Eric Sherwood Orlando FL 458 32 M 44:21.9 14:32/M
116 Leonardo Leite Orlando FL 288 39 M 44:38.0 14:24/M
117 Teddy Hardy Lakewood WA 201 32 M 45:01.5 14:44/M
118 Cody Arkadie Orlando FL 16 31 M 45:16.7 14:50/M
119 John Janousek Orlando FL 245 28 M 45:37.5 14:43/M
120 Steven Hepsworth Altamonte Springs FL 214 28 M 46:22.0 15:10/M
121 Asem Almbslat 672 32 M 46:43.6 15:16/M
122 Jack Tingley 501 16 M 47:40.5 15:23/M
123 Randy Magray 304 44 M 48:36.6 15:56/M
124 Trent Hudson Winter Park FL 232 16 M 48:37.5 15:58/M
125 Terry Yonker 633 42 M 49:01.7 15:58/M
126 Bret Damewood Orlando FL 619 47 M 49:03.2 15:56/M
127 Ryan Burtram Orlando FL 77 39 M 49:06.5 16:01/M
128 Jack Wingo Melbourne Beach FL 538 72 M 49:11.7 16:01/M
129 Kevin McClanahan 323 56 M 49:15.0 16:06/M
130 Jeff Scherwin 447 37 M 49:29.2 16:15/M
131 Barry Roderick Orlando FL 424 66 M 50:09.0 16:15/M
132 Charles Leinberger Windermere FL 285 57 M 50:09.9 16:15/M
133 Unknown Partic. 607 607 M 50:18.3 16:23/M
134 Unknown Partic. 606 606 M 50:22.1 16:24/M
135 Agnes Brannock 650 70 M 51:07.5 16:34/M
136 William Brannock 649 23 M 51:09.5 16:34/M
137 Joshua Junqueira Orlando FL 251 27 M 51:20.0 16:51/M
138 Jaret Willi Orlando FL 531 36 M 52:44.3 17:20/M
139 Tom Bellamy Winter Garden FL 43 58 M 52:50.1 17:24/M
140 Michael Roberts Orlando FL 419 37 M 53:24.3 17:23/M
141 Charles Parker 362 31 M 53:30.6 17:35/M
142 Steve Footer 157 52 M 53:39.0 17:27/M
143 Scott Hudson Winter Park FL 231 51 M 53:39.5 17:35/M
144 Bob Stovash 491 52 M 53:42.5 17:19/M
145 Darin Wardwell Orlando FL 522 40 M 53:59.4 17:25/M
146 Richard Manno Orlando FL 568 59 M 54:33.0 17:50/M
147 John McDade 599 29 M 54:35.6 17:51/M
148 David Buckalew Orlando FL 69 33 M 54:50.3 17:57/M
149 Douglas Brown Orlando FL 64 39 M 54:52.3 17:55/M
150 George Maul Orlando FL 317 64 M 54:59.0 17:47/M
151 Billy Hastings Orlando FL 205 47 M 55:29.9 18:12/M
152 Scott Steinhauser Winter Park FL 575 32 M 55:44.1 18:15/M
153 Brian Delostrinos 126 44 M 56:04.9 18:12/M
154 Steve Bolcar 54 20 M 56:06.8 18:14/M
155 Brandon Hastings Orlando FL 206 23 M 56:14.0 18:27/M
156 Ralph Elefante 140 25 M 56:34.2 18:27/M
157 John Henderickson 598 60 M 57:26.4 18:47/M
158 Jonathan Comstock 104 34 M 57:26.7 18:43/M
159 Ryan Blachowicz Orlando FL 617 11 M 57:29.0 18:45/M
160 Joshua Stephens 487 33 M 57:50.5 18:49/M
161 Matt Taylor Winter Park FL 495 42 M 58:25.8 18:51/M
162 Daniel Cavallo Windermere FL 87 52 M 58:28.1 19:06/M
163 Jonathan Freeman 668 41 M 58:58.7 19:15/M
164 Unknown Partic. 610 610 M 59:10.6 19:12/M
165 Unknown Partic. 673 583 M 59:11.6 19:12/M
166 George Postans 393 56 M 59:42.7 19:30/M
167 James Gegenheimer Orlando FL 174 27 M 1:05:48.6 21:14/M
168 Lance Squires Winter Park FL 479 37 M 1:07:22.5 21:44/M
169 Vincent James San Antonio FL 244 31 M 1:11:00.5 23:14/M