Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Palmer Chiropractic Clinics Healthy Heart 10k Run/Walk

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Kelly Daytona Beach FL 700 22 1 32:54
2 Brian DeBraccio Scotia NY 477 49 2 39:34
3 Josh Tomlinson Ormond Beach FL 3753 33 3 39:47
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Ebert Deland FL 1898 41 4 39:53
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyler Gayton Port Orange FL 290 14 6 40:37
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jesse Wright United States FL 3787 23 31 52:46
2 Tyler Arbaugh Lake Helen FL 239 24 72 1:10:42
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nick Picaut Ormond Beach FL 657 28 12 44:26
2 Kyle Stoekel Port Orange FL 691 27 26 51:02
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brandon Carpenter DELAND FL 257 31 64 1:07:30
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Farmer Edgewater FL 682 36 44 57:08
2 Clint Hayworth South Daytona FL 608 39 45 57:10
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Buck Daytona beach FL 253 44 38 55:23
2 James Stimson New Smyrna Beach FL 3744 44 46 58:32
3 Matt Coleman Ormond Beach FL 263 42 76 1:13:02
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Dodd Ormond Beach FL 271 49 7 40:40
2 Michael McNerney Edgewater FL 640 49 13 44:48
3 Todd Stoner Ormond Beach FL 3746 48 19 46:54
4 Tony Troiano Ormond Beach FL 3788 47 21 49:08
5 KEVIN ZAYAS Deland FL 3767 48 25 50:48
6 Ray Jarrett new smyrna FL 621 47 36 54:57
7 Tim Beyrle New Smyrna Beach FL 249 49 60 1:03:00
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Todd Graff Ormond Beach FL 685 51 8 43:02
2 Steve Farmer Deland FL 278 50 16 46:35
3 Tom Johns Daytona Beach Shores FL 681 50 83 1:30:31
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Cain ormond beach FL 255 55 10 43:49
2 Paul Rice Daytona Beach FL 3789 56 14 45:33
3 Mark Miller Port Orange FL 2372 55 24 49:50
4 Ken Hutcheson Orlando FL 1899 56 41 56:13
5 John Larue Daytona Beach FL 3785 58 53 1:01:18
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Norbert Lubosch Port Orange FL 634 60 30 52:34
2 Joseph Velasquez orlando FL 3757 64 34 54:13
3 Brad Cochrane Port Orange FL 261 62 51 1:00:48
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Adam Rafalski Lake mary FL 660 65 28 51:30
2 John Clark Port Orange FL 260 69 68 1:08:50
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Victoria Polk Sanford FL 658 23 5 40:26
2 Naomi Ventura Ormond beach FL 3758 37 9 43:08
3 Samantha Gayton Port Orange FL 289 13 11 43:57
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stacy Ferner New Smyrna Beach FL 283 46 17 46:47
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kelly Coleman ormond beach FL 262 10 74 1:12:36
2 LEANDRA MIRANDA-MONTALVO Deland FL 641 11 75 1:12:43
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janna Edwards Brandon FL 680 21 18 46:51
2 Kelsey Muchacho Maitland FL 645 24 43 56:43
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Blair Hall Port Orange FL 605 27 15 46:28
2 Kayla Nickels Lake Helen FL 649 29 37 55:18
3 Brianna Geary Maitland FL 291 25 42 56:43
4 Kate Ellis Daytona Beach FL 275 26 54 1:01:41
5 Katrina Beazley Daytona Beach FL 247 28 70 1:10:17
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Danielle Frazier Altamonte springs FL 285 32 61 1:03:10
2 Amber Driggers Lake Helen FL 272 33 65 1:07:31
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katherine Reynolds 699 35 33 54:08
2 Nicole Shuler New smyrna Beach FL 3728 35 47 59:11
3 Suzanne Eichler Port Orange FL 274 38 69 1:08:50
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Terri Schugel Port Orange FL 2998 44 27 51:09
2 Ruth Kent s daytona FL 627 43 29 52:23
3 Tylana Hill Orlando FL 687 40 35 54:50
4 Kim Walsh Port Orange FL 3759 43 40 55:47
5 IVONNE MONTALVO-RAMIREZ Deland FL 643 44 78 1:13:48
6 Petra Nero Altamonte Spg FL 2997 42 82 1:20:18
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sheila Sullivan Daytona Beach FL 3748 48 20 48:34
2 Chenyl Tracy-DeBraccio Scotia NY 314 49 22 49:46
3 Karen Potter Port Orange FL 690 49 39 55:24
4 Doreen Spooner Port Orange FL 3741 47 49 59:49
5 Jae Hilgers Port Orange FL 611 47 55 1:01:57
6 Renee Stimson New Smyrna Beach FL 3745 48 56 1:02:03
7 Andria Klioze Ormond Beach FL 631 47 58 1:02:55
8 Melissa Frangoulis Port Orange FL 284 45 59 1:02:56
9 Kristen Nagrani Daytona Beach FL 647 49 66 1:07:49
10 Daniela Holloway Port Orange FL 614 47 77 1:13:06
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sue Beyrle New Smyrna Beach FL 248 50 23 49:50
2 Molly Siebrecht Lake City FL 3735 53 32 52:56
3 Janine Grover Port Orange FL 601 52 48 59:25
4 Denise Toland New Smyrna Beach FL 3751 53 50 1:00:20
5 Trina Siebenaler Port orange FL 3733 51 57 1:02:49
6 Wendy Graff Ormond Beach FL 686 54 62 1:05:09
7 Elizabeth Griffith New Smyrna Beach FL 300 50 80 1:15:14
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maryann Baner New Smyrna Beach FL 241 57 79 1:14:16
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janet Harris Port Orange FL 440 64 52 1:00:48
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gwen Hughes New Smyrna Beach FL 616 69 67 1:08:08
2 Lorraine Sharp New Smyrna Beach FL 667 65 71 1:10:25
3 Darlene Check New Smyrna Beach FL 259 67 73 1:10:59
4 Linda Lenk Daytona Beach Shores FL 441 65 81 1:17:09
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dale Magee Ann Arbor MI 635 72 63 1:05:35