Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Palmer Chiropractic Clinics Healthy Heart 5k Run/Walk

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Kelly Daytona Beach FL 700 22 1 18:04
2 Josh Ebert Deland FL 1898 41 2 19:24
3 John Dodd Ormond Beach FL 271 49 4 20:08
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael McNerney Edgewater FL 640 49 12 22:34
Top

Please See Timer

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 289 289 6 20:52
2 Unknown Partic. 641 641 10 21:54
3 Unknown Partic. 246 246 28 26:23
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyler Gayton Port Orange FL 290 14 5 20:33
2 Ryan Gayton Port Orange FL 288 8 22 25:43
3 Christopher Ghaffarian Port Orange FL 293 13 44 29:42
4 Braeden Halpin Holly Hill FL 606 8 76 35:02
5 Quentin Pavone Port Orange FL 654 6 114 44:48
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christian Roden Port Orange FL 663 16 16 23:49
2 Dalton Waters Daytona Beach FL 692 17 38 28:19
3 Justin Schrader Port Orange FL 665 16 41 28:32
4 Brad Ferner New Smyrna Beach FL 282 15 111 44:28
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Tomlinson Ormond Beach FL 3753 33 7 21:13
2 Joe Halpin Holly Hill FL 607 32 77 35:02
3 Brandon Carpenter DELAND FL 257 31 92 37:59
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Farmer Edgewater FL 682 36 52 31:04
2 Bryce Simmons LAKE MARY FL 3736 36 66 32:50
3 Jeffery Ritter Daytona Beach FL 661 35 123 50:27
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matt Coleman Ormond Beach FL 263 42 93 38:46
2 Ryan Shuler New smyrna Beach FL 677 40 103 40:33
3 Sean Sheridan Port Orange FL 671 41 113 44:48
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Todd Stoner Ormond Beach FL 3746 48 20 25:05
2 Chris Jacobs port orange FL 619 45 21 25:09
3 Kyle Phinney New Smyrna beach FL 655 45 27 26:07
4 Robbie Kerns port orange FL 628 45 30 27:09
5 KEVIN ZAYAS Deland FL 3767 48 33 27:41
6 Patrick Sullivan Daytona Beach FL 3747 49 37 28:05
7 Tim Beyrle New Smyrna Beach FL 249 49 51 30:52
8 David Waters Daytona Beach FL 693 48 68 33:16
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Martin Fay ormond beach FL 280 52 25 26:05
2 Bob Stengel New Smyrna Beach FL 3743 53 101 39:49
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Cain ormond beach FL 255 55 14 23:17
2 Skip Wright South Daytona FL 3766 59 104 40:35
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leonard Guida Port Orange FL 603 60 32 27:29
2 Joseph Velasquez orlando FL 3757 64 35 27:43
3 Norbert Lubosch Port Orange FL 634 60 42 28:47
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Adrian Treon Daytona beach FL 3755 67 17 23:56
2 John Clark Port Orange FL 260 69 69 33:23
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Peter Johnston Deland FL 625 70 60 32:12
2 Kenneth Tracy New Smyrna Beach FL 2193 71 64 32:49
3 William Josler White River Junction VT 626 72 71 33:47
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leonard Kochendorfer Daytona Beach Shores FL 689 80 109 42:32
2 Grove Richard NSB FL 696 88 115 44:59
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Victoria Polk Sanford FL 658 23 3 19:55
2 Jule DeDea Port Orange FL 3786 46 8 21:23
3 Janna Edwards Brandon FL 680 21 9 21:30
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Terri Schugel Port Orange FL 2998 44 18 24:33
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KHLOE MARMOL Ormond Beach FL 637 9 62 32:27
2 OLIVIA TOMLINSON Ormond Beach FL 3752 7 63 32:27
3 Avery Shuler New smyrna Beach FL 676 10 87 37:02
4 Kelly Coleman ormond beach FL 262 10 94 38:46
5 Carly Tilman Port Orange FL 315 8 106 41:56
6 KALEE GIBSON Ormond Beach FL 295 13 124 50:51
7 Gabriella Smith Sanford FL 3738 9 126 1:02:46
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lindsey Sullivan Daytona Beach FL 3770 18 29 26:29
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Felicia Danio Port Orange FL 435 22 13 22:39
2 Katie Takacs Port Orange FL 3773 23 15 23:24
3 Kelsey Muchacho Maitland FL 645 24 46 29:58
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kayla Nickels Lake Helen FL 649 29 43 29:30
2 Brianna Geary Maitland FL 291 25 47 29:59
3 Elizabethe Vipond Port Orange FL 3790 26 49 30:24
4 Sarah Bauman Daytona beach FL 245 27 75 34:23
5 Kelly Borich New Smyrna Beach FL 251 29 78 35:10
6 Wanda Mojica Sanford FL 642 28 82 35:50
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elaine Wiedemer casselberry FL 3761 30 40 28:27
2 Amber Driggers Lake Helen FL 272 33 91 37:59
3 Natalie Sheridan Port Orange FL 672 33 112 44:48
4 Danielle Frazier Altamonte springs FL 285 32 120 47:57
5 Shyvonkia Tomlinson 697 32 125 50:54
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Naomi Ventura Ormond beach FL 3758 37 11 22:16
2 Jessica Gerhardt Port Orange FL 292 35 74 34:22
3 Linda Halpin Holly Hill FL 1897 37 80 35:48
4 Nicole Shuler New smyrna Beach FL 3728 35 88 37:03
5 Susan Goetz Hively Daytona Beach FL 296 37 90 37:46
6 Stacy Stepanovich Port Orange FL 3771 35 96 38:59
7 Kris Tilman Port Orange FL 442 37 107 41:56
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tina Phinney Daytona Beach FL 656 41 26 26:07
2 Tylana Hill Orlando FL 687 40 39 28:23
3 Rachel Reynolds Port Orange FL 3772 42 56 31:28
4 Krista Ghaffarian Port Orange FL 294 44 65 32:50
5 Kelli Jacobs port orange FL 620 41 67 32:51
6 Glenda F. Carreira Port Orange FL 678 43 70 33:26
7 Jennifer Gorman port orange FL 298 41 83 35:58
8 Andrea Bushy South Daytona FL 254 44 121 48:22
9 Wanda Smith Sanford FL 3739 40 122 48:45
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sheila Sullivan Daytona Beach FL 3748 48 19 24:49
2 Chenyl Tracy-DeBraccio Scotia NY 314 49 24 25:56
3 Karen Potter Port Orange FL 690 49 34 27:42
4 Tanya Newman Port Orange FL 648 45 36 27:51
5 Melissa Frangoulis Port Orange FL 284 45 54 31:17
6 Andria Klioze Ormond Beach FL 631 47 55 31:17
7 Jae Hilgers Port Orange FL 611 47 57 31:48
8 Melinda Green Daytona Beach FL 299 49 72 33:47
9 Lisa Gayton Port Orange FL 287 45 79 35:39
10 Kristen Nagrani Daytona Beach FL 647 49 84 36:25
11 Kim Wright South Daytona FL 3765 45 102 40:04
12 Penny Williams Port Orange FL 3762 49 105 41:02
13 Stacy Ferner New Smyrna Beach FL 283 46 110 44:27
14 Theresa McCoy Port Orange FL 638 49 118 47:28
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sue Beyrle New Smyrna Beach FL 248 50 23 25:49
2 Trina Siebenaler Port orange FL 3733 51 53 31:17
3 Teresa Lister Edgewater FL 695 54 98 39:11
4 Elizabeth Griffith New Smyrna Beach FL 300 50 116 45:06
5 DONNA BARNETTE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 242 52 119 47:29
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joni Dwyer New Smyrna Beach FL 273 58 31 27:29
2 Robin Babbit Deltona FL 240 56 45 29:50
3 Vicky Trainer Port Orange FL 3754 57 48 30:22
4 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher Columbiaville MI 268 59 58 32:04
5 Lynn Fahnestock Port Orange FL 277 55 59 32:10
6 Mary Synk Daytona Beach FL 3750 59 73 33:51
7 Ana Diaz Deland FL 270 57 85 36:29
8 Becky Trudeau Port Orange FL 3756 56 89 37:45
9 Vicki Holcomb Deltona FL 613 57 95 38:56
10 Daria Siciliano Port Orange FL 3730 56 99 39:35
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janet Harris Port Orange FL 440 64 61 32:19
2 Nancy Snapp Lawrenceville GA 3740 63 81 35:48
3 Fran Caruso PORT ORANGE FL 258 63 86 36:36
4 Ana Sheldon Columbiaville MI 668 63 100 39:44
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lorraine Sharp New Smyrna Beach FL 667 65 97 39:06
2 Judith Reynolds Westfield NJ 698 66 108 42:31
3 Dianne Gardner Port Orange FL 286 67 117 45:43
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Rossetter Indianapolis IN 664 71 50 30:30

Palmer Chiropractic Clinics 1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Brynn Shepard port orange FL 669 10 F 1 0-99 13:07
2 Unknown Partic. 681 681 M 1 0-99 15:59
3 Herbert Mossman Port Orange FL 644 77 M 2 0-99 23:42