Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Jingle Bell 5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Schulz 20 40 1 17:57 5:48/M
2 Lauren Chandler Orlando FL 502 30 10 20:29 6:37/M
3 Tiffany Gargiulo 38 21 11 20:52 6:46/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Dusseau Winter Park FL 564 0 177 34:54 11:16/M
2 Tatjana Fuchs Orlando FL 976 0 273 46:35 15:16/M
3 Maureen Lonnquist Orlando FL 694 0 343 53:21 17:13/M
4 Lisa Marie Arroyo Orlando FL 430 0 353 54:57 18:02/M
5 Dr. Victoria Martinez 54 0 455 1:06:15 21:53/M
6 Nicey Huggiens Orlando FL 987 0 465 1:09:11 22:19/M
7 Shay Godbolt Orlando FL 984 0 466 1:09:11 22:19/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Schulz 19 11 26 23:03 7:26/M
2 Liana Collins Winter Park FL 525 12 96 27:47 8:59/M
3 Ansleigh Gunter Maitland FL 611 12 102 27:59 9:03/M
4 Natalie Boyle Orlando FL 468 13 182 35:24 11:26/M
5 Lexi Stults Winter Garden FL 902 14 185 35:37 11:35/M
6 Liana Jones Orlando FL 649 3 210 39:41 13:06/M
7 Zoriah Jones Orlando FL 648 4 211 39:42 13:06/M
8 Mikayla Niccum Orlando FL 762 9 235 42:09 13:36/M
9 Haleigh Niccum Orlando FL 763 7 237 42:32 13:43/M
10 Gabriella Nino Kissimmee FL 764 10 249 43:09 13:59/M
11 Ninabella English Winter Park FL 575 9 274 46:36 15:05/M
12 Maya Nai 78 6 288 48:05 15:36/M
13 Alexandra Jones Orlando FL 647 7 333 52:53 17:22/M
14 Kelly Pryor Oviedo FL 998 13 351 54:44 18:01/M
15 Emma Lester Lake Mary FL 690 9 372 56:16 18:31/M
16 Kiah Harmon Chuluota FL 613 14 449 1:05:27 21:21/M
17 Jenna Rogers Sanford FL 836 14 453 1:05:40 21:19/M
18 Ava Rivera Kissimmee FL 828 5 485 1:17:10 24:54/M
19 Cianna Rivera Orlando FL 832 10 487 1:17:57 25:09/M
20 Amelia Rivera Orlando FL 831 3 493 1:19:23 25:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabella English Winter Park FL 573 16 14 21:29 6:56/M
2 Andrea Jimenez Orlando FL 642 15 21 22:26 7:15/M
3 Andrea Krebs 27 19 30 23:23 7:39/M
4 Juanita Ballestoros 56 17 64 25:46 8:28/M
5 Elyza Snodgrass Titusville FL 885 16 88 27:20 8:49/M
6 Alyssa Combs Orlando FL 526 19 117 29:11 9:32/M
7 Meaghan Boyle Orlando FL 469 16 148 32:22 10:28/M
8 Harmony Blanchies Winter Park FL 460 18 169 34:20 11:10/M
9 Melissa Ramirez Bejarano Winter Park FL 818 19 189 36:06 11:41/M
10 Elizabeth Thirkel Wesley Chapel, FL 908 19 300 49:59 16:12/M
11 Ashlyn Koonce Lakeland FL 665 19 301 49:59 16:12/M
12 Courtney Lackey- Thompson Orlando FL 670 19 376 56:27 18:21/M
13 Jenifer Marchon 991 19 499 1:22:22 26:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Grogan Orlando FL 609 24 20 22:17 7:17/M
2 Jessica Andrews Orlando FL 414 20 22 22:41 7:21/M
3 Stefanie Shimansky Winter Springs FL 871 24 23 22:54 7:24/M
4 Kaitlyn Ward Winter Park FL 937 20 29 23:22 7:39/M
5 Alyssa Bradley Longwood FL 471 22 83 27:04 8:51/M
6 Sabrina Acevedo Orlando FL 406 24 85 27:14 8:54/M
7 Channing Webb Altamonte Springs FL 940 20 89 27:24 9:11/M
8 Cindy Devoe Sanford FL 547 22 91 27:33 8:55/M
9 Patricia Moore Altamonte Springs FL 748 22 99 27:49 9:19/M
10 Gabrielle Avellanet Oviedo FL 433 21 133 30:36 10:05/M
11 Ashley Klemka Oviedo FL 662 24 140 31:12 10:05/M
12 Elizabeth Drake Orlando FL 557 24 146 31:49 10:25/M
13 Chelsey Lauzon Altamonte Springs FL 676 24 232 41:33 13:28/M
14 Natalie Carfagno Orlando FL 494 21 269 45:36 14:51/M
15 Ashely Johnson Kissimmee FL 643 22 276 46:56 15:20/M
16 Kayla Cassidy 15 21 289 48:13 15:42/M
17 Alana Mis 26 22 290 48:16 15:43/M
18 Kelsey Ledbetter Orlando FL 680 24 329 52:41 17:09/M
19 Yesenia Cespedes Orlando FL 500 24 352 54:46 17:50/M
20 Lily Trotta Oviedo FL 924 21 355 54:58 18:03/M
21 Melissa Buckner Orlando FL 477 24 361 55:28 18:02/M
22 Karina Botero Orlando FL 466 22 362 55:29 18:02/M
23 Bilera Heard-Reeves Orlando FL 618 20 377 56:28 18:21/M
24 Brittany Mikus Winter Park FL 735 23 406 59:36 19:35/M
25 Cherilyn Bernard-San Diego Orlando FL 451 23 413 1:00:37 19:43/M
26 Laura Flach Orlando FL 586 22 415 1:00:38 19:43/M
27 Christian Hendricks Kissimmee FL 619 24 426 1:01:09 20:01/M
28 Heather Brea Orlando FL 472 21 438 1:03:11 20:31/M
29 Madison Holfeld Apopka FL 627 21 441 1:03:23 20:44/M
30 Maggie McCarthy Longwood FL 721 21 442 1:03:24 20:44/M
31 Hayley Cox Altamonte Springs FL 533 23 444 1:03:57 21:15/M
32 Tracy Drewes Orlando FL 558 23 447 1:04:03 21:16/M
33 Monika Winkler Lakeland FL 953 20 457 1:07:48 21:57/M
34 Rachel Coxon Lakeland FL 534 20 458 1:07:48 21:57/M
35 Caitlin Patrick Lakeland FL 782 22 460 1:07:51 21:58/M
36 Lauren Kenney Plant City FL 657 21 461 1:07:53 21:58/M
37 Savannah Rogers Brooksville FL 835 20 467 1:09:15 22:25/M
38 Alicia Berdeguez Port Orange FL 449 23 473 1:12:13 23:18/M
39 Elaine Fernandez Kissimmee FL 583 24 484 1:17:06 24:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Smith Orlando FL 973 29 61 25:37 8:19/M
2 Kara Downs Orlando FL 556 27 95 27:44 9:01/M
3 Elizabeth Rivera Altamonte Springs FL 825 25 97 27:47 9:19/M
4 Heidi Andersen Altamonte Springs FL 411 27 103 28:03 9:27/M
5 Carly Penhollow Saint Cloud FL 791 25 125 29:37 9:45/M
6 Cassie Carpenter Orlando FL 497 28 134 30:38 10:02/M
7 Stephanie Gore Orlando FL 966 28 136 30:41 9:54/M
8 Simone Goodfriend Oviedo FL 603 28 157 33:10 10:43/M
9 Chelsea Trotta Oviedo FL 922 27 162 33:34 11:03/M
10 Jenee Martell Sanford FL 709 26 171 34:39 11:19/M
11 Rachelle Smith Orlando FL 877 28 191 36:20 12:10/M
12 Hannah Clarke Orlando FL 519 26 214 40:00 12:57/M
13 Laura Ormson Granger IN 770 27 215 40:00 12:57/M
14 Lauren Schroeder Sanford FL 858 26 228 40:59 13:26/M
15 Sarah Hathaway Oviedo FL 616 25 241 42:59 14:04/M
16 Ana Booth Kissimmee FL 464 28 244 43:02 13:57/M
17 Megan Maul Orlando FL 720 25 256 43:30 14:08/M
18 Megan Saade Orlando FL 850 26 285 47:42 15:32/M
19 Meredith Smitley Orlando FL 881 25 322 51:49 17:03/M
20 Mali Lutfi Orlando FL 704 29 324 51:52 17:03/M
21 Angela Matthews Orlando FL 714 25 338 53:04 17:09/M
22 Hillary Williams Orlando FL 946 26 358 55:13 18:03/M
23 Emilie Menendez Orlando FL 734 26 366 55:58 18:12/M
24 Layla Torres Orlando FL 915 26 367 56:06 18:15/M
25 Stacy Greene Kissimmee FL 607 28 381 56:42 18:25/M
26 Samantha Lafuente Melbourne FL 671 27 397 58:36 19:02/M
27 Erica Furlow Winter Park FL 591 29 404 59:33 19:35/M
28 Tina Bailey Orlando FL 437 28 425 1:01:06 20:01/M
29 Ashley Padilla St. Cloud FL 777 29 428 1:01:20 20:03/M
30 Judith Segarra Oviedo FL 864 25 433 1:01:36 20:05/M
31 Natalie Sickles Orlando FL 873 26 439 1:03:12 20:32/M
32 Patricia Manecci Groveland FL 705 26 445 1:04:00 21:15/M
33 Mesun Barnett Oviedo FL 444 27 468 1:09:20 22:47/M
34 Stephani Alphonso Orlando FL 409 25 475 1:12:16 23:19/M
35 Justine Deleon Kissimmee FL 546 25 490 1:18:55 25:27/M
36 Christal Rivera Orlando FL 829 29 496 1:19:59 25:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Dilmore Orlando FL 548 33 24 22:55 7:26/M
2 Cheryl Sobering Winter Park FL 891 30 34 24:06 7:53/M
3 Stacy Vu Casselberry FL 933 32 44 24:47 8:01/M
4 Carol Cabrera 60 33 49 24:58 8:18/M
5 Elisabeth Sosa Orlando FL 893 30 53 25:03 8:06/M
6 Stephanie Zappasodi Orlando FL 957 31 60 25:33 8:17/M
7 Samantha Oft Winter Garden FL 768 30 70 26:18 8:34/M
8 Crystal Norcross Orlando FL 766 30 92 27:34 9:02/M
9 Carolyn Kiser Winter Park FL 660 32 109 28:39 9:24/M
10 Linda Valdmane Orlando FL 928 34 120 29:15 9:27/M
11 Kim Modglin Orlando FL 963 34 130 30:19 9:48/M
12 Shae Wilson Sanford FL 952 30 135 30:41 9:59/M
13 Jocelyn Polo Orlando FL 806 32 150 32:31 10:30/M
14 Amanda Moritz Orlando FL 970 30 156 32:57 10:38/M
15 Kristen Bodenweber Orlando FL 982 30 175 34:53 11:34/M
16 Meghan Post Winter Park FL 809 34 222 40:41 13:28/M
17 Angela Martinez Kissimmee FL 711 33 243 43:01 13:56/M
18 Marianne Ruark Orlando FL 843 33 275 46:36 15:05/M
19 Georgiana Dimulescu Orlando FL 549 34 279 47:07 15:13/M
20 Melissa Warner Orlando FL 938 33 291 48:17 15:40/M
21 Kristina Indriksons Orlando FL 634 30 299 48:56 15:56/M
22 Latoya Little Orlando FL 693 31 319 51:31 16:38/M
23 Fatima Faiq Orlando FL 578 30 327 52:35 17:05/M
24 Danielle Lonnquist Orlando FL 695 33 342 53:20 17:12/M
25 Zulay Urena Orlando FL 926 30 354 54:57 18:03/M
26 Erin Paulin Orlando FL 787 30 365 55:55 18:11/M
27 Mackayla Cross Oviedo FL 539 33 371 56:13 18:35/M
28 Sarah Nemet Clermont FL 758 31 382 56:43 18:26/M
29 Jade Allegrezza Orlando FL 408 32 414 1:00:38 19:43/M
30 Desirae Arana Ocoee FL 419 34 429 1:01:28 19:53/M
31 Candace Mattos Oviedo FL 718 33 434 1:01:39 20:05/M
32 Prisccilla Fajardo Chuluota FL 579 33 448 1:05:24 21:20/M
33 Rose Joseph Altamonte Springs FL 651 32 451 1:05:32 21:30/M
34 Stephanie Medina Altamonte Springs FL 731 30 452 1:05:32 21:30/M
35 Amanda Click Ocoee FL 520 34 479 1:12:53 23:34/M
36 Crissy Stoecker Ocoee FL 897 31 480 1:12:53 23:34/M
37 Amy Torres Kissimmee FL 912 33 492 1:19:20 25:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Cotner Independence KY 530 35 80 26:50 8:46/M
2 Lindsay Harne 32 35 100 27:51 9:03/M
3 Meredith Lester Longwood FL 687 35 108 28:39 9:24/M
4 Angela Stevens Davenport FL 896 39 110 28:40 9:19/M
5 Heather McGuire 5 37 115 29:03 9:27/M
6 Kristine Neufeld Maitland FL 759 39 128 30:08 9:54/M
7 Tracy Foust Orlando FL 588 39 132 30:28 9:51/M
8 Rose Babcock Kissimmee FL 435 35 141 31:20 10:18/M
9 Nicole Darrough Orlando FL 541 35 153 32:54 10:42/M
10 Sasha Davis Winter Garden FL 544 36 154 32:56 10:42/M
11 Taryn Fields Orlando FL 967 39 164 33:47 10:54/M
12 Yahaira Avila Winter Garden FL 434 39 168 34:20 11:11/M
13 Erin Fox Orlando FL 589 38 193 36:29 12:15/M
14 Storey Book Orlando FL 462 37 194 36:45 12:00/M
15 Stacey Buher Belle Isle FL 478 37 199 37:16 12:09/M
16 Norys Torres Orlando FL 916 37 207 39:18 12:47/M
17 Viettka Jones Orlando FL 646 37 209 39:40 13:06/M
18 Barbara Florestil Orlando FL 587 36 258 44:09 14:33/M
19 Hilary Miller Orlando FL 740 35 259 44:29 14:48/M
20 Annette Crawford Orlando FL 537 39 262 44:30 14:32/M
21 Amber Shaw Orlando FL 969 35 282 47:38 15:22/M
22 Melissa Lebron Orlando FL 679 37 286 47:57 15:29/M
23 Michelle Ramos Orlando FL 820 35 287 47:58 15:30/M
24 Cindy Savino Sanford FL 854 35 305 50:48 16:39/M
25 Jenny Runde Oviedo FL 845 39 309 50:59 16:37/M
26 Stephanie Salgado Orlando FL 851 35 323 51:49 17:03/M
27 Melida Espinosa 993 37 330 52:46 17:04/M
28 Jeanette Freeman Orange City FL 590 38 331 52:51 17:29/M
29 Pamela Randle Orlando FL 821 35 335 53:03 17:09/M
30 Jessica Baldera Orlando FL 441 39 337 53:03 17:09/M
31 Monica Niccum Orlando FL 760 35 341 53:19 17:12/M
32 Melissa Sweeney Orlando FL 904 35 373 56:20 18:19/M
33 Karely Lester Lake Mary FL 686 39 383 56:45 18:41/M
34 Juanita Cardenas Orlando FL 493 38 384 56:57 18:45/M
35 Priti Degregory Orlando FL 545 35 394 58:12 19:06/M
36 Heather Schwartz Orlando FL 860 38 398 59:00 19:42/M
37 Nadia Polson Orlando FL 807 38 416 1:00:39 19:43/M
38 Stephenie Patterson Ocoee FL 783 37 418 1:00:40 19:37/M
39 Maria Miller Oviedo FL 736 38 470 1:11:51 23:36/M
40 Marta Rosado St. Cloud FL 839 39 489 1:18:17 25:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Sindler Orlando FL 876 40 28 23:08 7:28/M
2 Michelle Atallah 4 43 36 24:10 7:51/M
3 Amy Eary 17 43 51 25:00 8:18/M
4 Ryan Doggett Orlando FL 550 44 58 25:22 8:17/M
5 Don Zondervan Orlando FL 959 44 86 27:17 8:50/M
6 Susan Montgomery Winter Park FL 746 43 105 28:13 9:08/M
7 Renee Toporek Altamonte Springs FL 911 43 112 28:54 9:19/M
8 Nancy Urban Altamonte Springs FL 925 44 139 31:12 10:05/M
9 Brenda Chavarria Sanford FL 507 43 142 31:29 10:10/M
10 Jennifer Corddry 1 41 143 31:33 10:15/M
11 Paula Mix Orlando FL 743 44 145 31:47 10:22/M
12 Jill Langan Orlando FL 674 44 155 32:57 10:40/M
13 Janet Wilkinson 30 41 176 34:53 11:16/M
14 Susan Williams Orlando FL 948 41 178 35:04 11:25/M
15 Christy Williamson Orlando FL 949 40 179 35:06 11:26/M
16 Brooke McKenna Sanford FL 728 44 195 36:58 11:58/M
17 Nellie Peralta Kissimmee FL 792 43 242 43:01 13:56/M
18 Victoria Nino Kissimmee FL 765 43 246 43:07 13:58/M
19 Michele Jensen Orlando FL 637 44 250 43:10 14:01/M
20 Ellyn Chapman Altamonte Springs FL 505 44 268 45:25 14:48/M
21 Pilar Ulloa 53 42 271 46:20 15:19/M
22 Veronique Walker Apopka FL 995 43 280 47:20 15:27/M
23 Kristi Rogers Sanford FL 834 43 347 54:12 17:36/M
24 Rae Ward Orlando FL 936 44 359 55:25 18:04/M
25 Stephanie Ferrell Winter Park FL 584 42 378 56:38 18:37/M
26 Marcela Santoyo Orlando FL 853 44 410 59:55 19:29/M
27 Jeanette Rivera Kissimmee FL 824 40 495 1:19:48 25:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Tatum Winter Park FL 905 45 63 25:39 8:27/M
2 Megan English Winter Park FL 571 46 72 26:29 8:36/M
3 Kelly Atterbury Maitland FL 432 48 75 26:39 8:38/M
4 Meredith Harewood Orlando FL 612 47 101 27:52 9:01/M
5 Janette Gargiulo Orlando FL 593 46 104 28:06 9:06/M
6 Lauren Sevilla St. Cloud FL 865 45 158 33:11 10:44/M
7 Maria Aramburo Wesley Chapel FL 418 47 184 35:36 11:35/M
8 Christina McDaniel Saint Cloud FL 724 48 192 36:23 11:56/M
9 Monique Courter Oviedo FL 532 46 200 37:31 12:13/M
10 Nicole Keatin 16 47 212 39:43 12:55/M
11 Maryan Sharzifi 24 49 238 42:37 13:59/M
12 Diane Cardarelli Winter Park FL 492 49 254 43:22 14:03/M
13 Heather Ruiz 67 47 263 44:38 14:35/M
14 Wanda Torres Orlando FL 913 45 293 48:17 15:50/M
15 Melissa Mattingly Winter Springs FL 715 45 312 51:18 16:42/M
16 Michelle Ronan Palm Bay FL 838 46 315 51:22 16:45/M
17 Natalie Scoville Orlando FL 862 48 339 53:06 17:10/M
18 Dawn Douglas Orlando FL 555 48 350 54:44 17:49/M
19 Marian Hobbins Orlando FL 626 49 368 56:06 18:16/M
20 Andrea Boyle Orlando FL 467 45 395 58:14 19:06/M
21 Maggie Connor Orlando FL 528 47 411 59:55 19:28/M
22 Dawn Veselka 9 46 483 1:13:10 23:39/M
23 Debi Marchon Gotha FL 707 48 500 1:22:28 26:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Bradley Longwood FL 470 51 62 25:37 8:23/M
2 Pam Ryan Ocoee FL 848 54 65 25:52 8:23/M
3 Lucy Lehman Markham, On 681 53 113 29:02 9:23/M
4 Cindy Andrews Orlando FL 413 51 151 32:33 10:31/M
5 Beth Carpenter Orlando FL 496 50 224 40:47 13:13/M
6 Glenda Hathaway Oregon OH 615 51 267 45:19 14:44/M
7 Colleen Coke Orlando FL 980 54 283 47:38 15:22/M
8 Julia McDaniel Sanford FL 722 54 296 48:25 15:49/M
9 Lillian Ramos Sanford FL 819 53 310 51:00 16:37/M
10 Elizabeth Ramos 75 52 311 51:00 16:37/M
11 Gladys Otegbeye Winter Park FL 774 53 328 52:39 17:06/M
12 Trisha Holand 6 50 346 54:10 17:35/M
13 Margo Pilato Orlando FL 804 51 357 55:00 17:51/M
14 Sandy Wilson Orlando FL 950 52 360 55:25 18:04/M
15 Beatriz Posada Winter Garden FL 808 51 400 59:06 19:29/M
16 Theresa Birkebak Orlando FL 453 51 421 1:01:04 19:56/M
17 Susan Hendricks Kissimmee FL 620 50 432 1:01:33 20:09/M
18 Lisa Holfeld Apopka FL 629 54 440 1:03:22 20:43/M
19 Cindy Berdeguez Port Orange FL 450 50 472 1:12:11 23:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Banta Longwood FL 442 59 38 24:22 7:52/M
2 Murrie Burk Lake Mary FL 479 55 190 36:17 11:51/M
3 Georgina Trotta Oviedo FL 921 58 206 38:55 12:47/M
4 Carole Snider Poinciana FL 882 59 270 46:05 15:07/M
5 Carolyn Benham Orlando FL 447 57 303 50:44 16:26/M
6 Mayra Barnes Orlando FL 443 59 369 56:07 18:16/M
7 Sherrie Faulkner Oviedo FL 581 57 392 57:56 18:56/M
8 Mary Lubrano Deltona FL 702 57 401 59:13 19:33/M
9 Susan Iwuc 29 55 422 1:01:04 19:56/M
10 Susan Gilmour 11 55 424 1:01:05 19:56/M
11 Kathy Klapheke Orlando FL 661 59 431 1:01:32 20:09/M
12 Debbie Dunbar Philadelphia PA 561 58 436 1:02:58 20:25/M
13 Victoria Miller Oviedo FL 739 59 469 1:11:22 23:39/M
14 Lisa Arnsdorff Saint Johns FL 429 58 476 1:12:18 23:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Landon Altamonte Springs FL 673 60 137 30:49 9:58/M
2 Cynthia Sucharski Clermont FL 903 64 219 40:29 13:05/M
3 Tammy Esser Deltona FL 577 61 255 43:26 14:12/M
4 Maria Perez Orlando FL 795 61 334 53:02 17:24/M
5 Ruth Ann Pedigo Lake Mary FL 789 62 375 56:22 18:33/M
6 Joan Williams Clermont FL 944 61 393 58:07 18:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Storms Sarasota FL 899 66 129 30:18 9:47/M
2 Marcia Cockrell Clermont FL 522 65 218 40:29 13:05/M
3 Jan Bosworth Orlando FL 465 67 304 50:44 16:26/M
4 Nona Keith Orlando FL 656 67 336 53:03 17:15/M
5 Kathy Souders Lake Mary FL 894 65 407 59:43 19:16/M
6 Sylvia Padilla St. Cloud FL 778 69 427 1:01:16 20:02/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Nelson Orlando FL 755 74 248 43:08 13:57/M
2 Mary Gausz Winter Park FL 594 70 261 44:29 14:32/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Kastory Winter Springs FL 655 77 420 1:01:02 19:45/M
2 Betty Marchon 989 79 497 1:21:52 26:25/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Rufranu 13 16 2 18:50 6:05/M
2 Boyd Duffie Orlando FL 560 16 3 19:02 6:09/M
3 Victor Hung Orlando FL 632 34 4 19:10 6:12/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 996 996 174 34:43 11:16/M
2 Brian Mallory Orlando FL 979 0 186 35:58 11:50/M
3 Dean Mosley Orlando FL 977 0 187 35:59 11:50/M
4 Herman Snead Orlando FL 974 0 201 37:37 12:22/M
5 Unknown Partic. 7 7 213 39:43 12:55/M
6 Kyle Snead Orlando FL 975 0 272 46:34 15:16/M
7 Daniel Harrison 65 0 317 51:26 16:48/M
8 Correy Williams 68 0 318 51:27 16:49/M
9 Caleb Harrison 66 0 320 51:31 16:49/M
10 Howard Harrison 64 0 390 57:41 18:49/M
11 Unknown Partic. 37 37 423 1:01:05 19:56/M
12 Unknown Partic. 8 8 435 1:02:54 20:24/M
13 James Bowen Orlando FL 985 0 462 1:08:27 22:12/M
14 Nate Bowen Orlando FL 986 0 463 1:08:54 22:14/M
15 Avery Orlando FL 988 0 464 1:09:08 22:18/M
16 Unknown Partic. 70 70 477 1:12:18 23:19/M
17 Unknown Partic. 10 10 481 1:13:00 23:36/M
18 Navani Rivera Orlando FL 830 0 491 1:19:12 25:33/M
19 Unknown Partic. 992 992 498 1:22:16 26:32/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Riley Cabera 74 2 48 24:57 8:17/M
2 Churchhill Wilininsoh 31 12 56 25:16 8:10/M
3 Landon Pierce Maitland FL 803 9 69 26:12 8:27/M
4 Marshall Apple Orlando FL 417 9 82 27:02 8:44/M
5 Alexander Zondervan Orlando FL 960 11 87 27:17 8:50/M
6 Jackson Fields Orlando FL 968 8 106 28:19 9:09/M
7 Landon Lester Lake Mary FL 692 3 124 29:30 9:56/M
8 Matthew Bittner Sanford FL 455 10 163 33:45 10:54/M
9 Nick Bittner Sanford FL 456 8 180 35:12 11:21/M
10 Jackson Bittner Sanford FL 458 4 181 35:13 11:22/M
11 Aidan Mattingly Winter Springs FL 717 12 198 37:12 12:09/M
12 Aden Armitage Orlando FL 425 9 236 42:21 13:40/M
13 Griffin Shapiro Sanford FL 868 6 240 42:59 13:52/M
14 Alex Perez 994 10 298 48:51 15:48/M
15 Theodore Mattingly Winter Springs FL 716 9 314 51:20 16:43/M
16 Matthew Lozano Winter Garden FL 700 14 325 52:05 16:58/M
17 Julian Arana Ocoee FL 421 9 370 56:13 18:35/M
18 Gaven Arana Ocoee FL 422 6 386 57:03 18:26/M
19 David Lozano Winter Garden FL 701 10 408 59:45 19:26/M
20 Travis Patterson Ocoee FL 785 6 417 1:00:39 19:37/M
21 Bryan Fajardo Chuluota FL 580 14 450 1:05:30 21:22/M
22 Danny Blevins Ocoee FL 461 6 456 1:07:41 21:53/M
23 Lucas Click Ocoee FL 521 6 482 1:13:01 23:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Pellerin Titusville FL 790 17 6 19:45 6:23/M
2 Jp Arnaud Winter Garden FL 428 19 66 25:55 8:26/M
3 Eric Schwartzer Orlando FL 861 19 188 36:06 11:41/M
4 Joel Rivera Kissimmee FL 827 15 494 1:19:28 25:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Pendry 25 23 9 20:07 6:30/M
2 Frank Vaccaro Lake Mary FL 927 22 32 23:30 7:35/M
3 Luis Cano Orlando FL 490 22 39 24:22 7:52/M
4 Alex Serio 50 24 45 24:48 8:00/M
5 Adam Kane Orlando FL 652 22 73 26:30 8:37/M
6 Jordan Joshua Orlando FL 965 22 78 26:48 8:58/M
7 Alexander Kane Orlando FL 43 22 127 29:56 9:44/M
8 Collin Yeager Orlando FL 954 22 159 33:12 10:43/M
9 Christopher Taylor Kissimmee FL 906 23 277 46:57 15:20/M
10 Taylor Wright 62 24 344 53:29 17:25/M
11 Will Myers Casselberry FL 754 23 356 55:00 18:03/M
12 Michael Lafuente Melbourne FL 672 24 396 58:36 19:02/M
13 Matthew Perez-Trepichio Winter Park FL 798 24 405 59:35 19:35/M
14 Taft Luciano Jacksonville FL 703 21 459 1:07:50 21:58/M
15 Rj Morrison Orlando FL 750 24 474 1:12:14 23:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Cherkinsky Orlando FL 508 27 17 21:56 7:06/M
2 Matthew Taylor Orlando FL 907 28 27 23:04 7:27/M
3 Joshua Thompson Orlando FL 910 27 74 26:30 8:38/M
4 Michael Mooney Orlando FL 747 27 160 33:14 10:54/M
5 Jack Martell Deland FL 708 25 173 34:39 11:19/M
6 Michael Rubertone Davenport FL 844 26 197 37:07 12:04/M
7 Samuel Gonzalez-Crespo Orlando FL 602 27 203 38:24 12:43/M
8 Michael Hoag Orlando FL 624 25 216 40:01 12:57/M
9 Alex Carpenter 18 26 225 40:49 13:14/M
10 Johnathan Schroeder Sanford FL 857 28 227 40:59 13:26/M
11 Eric Davis Winter Garden FL 543 27 233 41:33 13:28/M
12 Rodrigo Campos Orlando FL 489 25 264 44:57 14:38/M
13 Paolo Jimenez Orlando FL 641 29 306 50:52 16:35/M
14 Andres Castano Winter Garden FL 498 27 313 51:19 16:57/M
15 Kyle Manecci Groveland FL 706 27 446 1:04:03 21:16/M
16 Anthony Donneruno Orlando FL 552 25 478 1:12:29 23:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Shields Orlando FL 870 34 8 19:49 6:24/M
2 Miguel Prieto Oviedo FL 814 30 18 22:07 7:12/M
3 Da Chang Winter Park FL 503 30 42 24:37 8:06/M
4 Sammie Niccum Orlando FL 761 34 43 24:44 8:11/M
5 Timothy Rasmussen 22 32 46 24:51 8:02/M
6 Jason Martinez Altamonte Springs FL 712 31 55 25:14 8:09/M
7 Matt Abbene Orlando FL 401 30 57 25:21 8:16/M
8 Wil Torres Winter Park FL 997 31 81 26:52 8:45/M
9 Danny Miller Oviedo FL 737 33 84 27:11 9:12/M
10 Adrian Collazo Orlando FL 524 32 94 27:42 8:56/M
11 Michael Williams St Petersburg FL 947 30 114 29:02 9:29/M
12 Jeff Andrews Orlando FL 964 34 121 29:21 9:47/M
13 Matthew Johnson Orlando GA 644 33 123 29:24 9:38/M
14 Louis Seaman Clermont FL 863 30 138 31:02 10:04/M
15 Brian Murray Orlando FL 753 30 217 40:01 12:57/M
16 Wellington Ovalle Orlando FL 775 32 239 42:46 13:48/M
17 Donald Thomas Champions Gate FL 909 34 257 43:31 14:08/M
18 Tom Presley Orlando FL 812 31 302 50:43 16:32/M
19 Michael Anderson Orlando FL 412 31 332 52:51 17:29/M
20 Chris Pacal Orlando FL 776 31 380 56:40 18:25/M
21 Colin Meadows Sanford FL 730 34 385 57:03 18:26/M
22 Brian Sommer Kissimmee FL 892 34 419 1:00:54 19:57/M
23 Chris Arana Ocoee FL 420 34 430 1:01:30 19:53/M
24 Scott Dunbar Davenport FL 562 32 437 1:03:02 20:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walter Perryman Orlando FL 801 37 7 19:48 6:24/M
2 Aaron Geiser Independence KY 595 35 13 21:26 7:02/M
3 Fabian Morales Oviedo FL 749 35 19 22:15 7:14/M
4 Ryan Lopez Altamonte Springs FL 697 36 31 23:28 7:35/M
5 Jason Darrough Orlando FL 542 37 33 23:51 7:43/M
6 Jason Harne 33 39 37 24:18 8:01/M
7 Stephan Perez Sanford FL 796 37 47 24:57 8:06/M
8 Eric Cabrera 72 38 50 24:59 8:17/M
9 Johan Cardency 71 39 54 25:09 8:10/M
10 Jean Paul Ross Orlando FL 842 37 68 26:02 8:31/M
11 Chad Breeding Sanford FL 473 35 71 26:21 8:32/M
12 Humberto Collazo Orlando FL 523 36 93 27:40 8:55/M
13 Michael Shourlin 28 37 98 27:48 9:05/M
14 Mark Hoag Sanford FL 625 35 111 28:48 9:19/M
15 Max Hoyt Winter Park FL 631 36 116 29:03 9:27/M
16 Gary Schack Orlando FL 962 37 131 30:20 9:48/M
17 Chris Babcock Kissimmee FL 436 35 144 31:34 10:23/M
18 Mike Post Winter Park FL 810 35 223 40:42 13:28/M
19 Thomas Baker Winter Park FL 440 35 231 41:26 13:24/M
20 Cruz Ortiz Kissimmee FL 773 38 247 43:07 13:58/M
21 Javier Miller Orlando FL 741 35 260 44:29 14:49/M
22 Rigesh Nair 77 38 292 48:17 15:40/M
23 William Crawford Orlando FL 538 37 297 48:36 15:51/M
24 Jeff Chadwell Sanford FL 501 38 321 51:49 16:43/M
25 Eric Watchus Orlando FL 939 38 364 55:39 17:57/M
26 Bryan Lester Longwood FL 689 37 389 57:40 18:36/M
27 Ricardo Garcia Orlando FL 592 39 412 1:00:04 19:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Rose 59 42 15 21:39 6:59/M
2 Pedro Nieves 55 40 40 24:24 7:55/M
3 Daryl Wells Winter Park FL 941 44 67 25:55 8:22/M
4 Andrew Sandall Daytona Beach FL 852 43 90 27:26 8:55/M
5 Creig Jardine Winter Park FL 999 43 147 32:04 10:26/M
6 Pablo Arnaud Winter Garden FL 427 41 172 34:39 11:11/M
7 Jeff McKenna Sanford FL 726 44 196 37:00 11:58/M
8 Christopher Castrogiovanni Winter Garden FL 499 42 220 40:33 13:12/M
9 Lara Baker Winter Park FL 439 42 234 41:36 13:27/M
10 Jason Shapiro Sanford FL 866 43 251 43:10 13:56/M
11 Robb Bittner Sanford FL 454 42 253 43:10 13:55/M
12 Sydney Torres Orlando FL 914 43 294 48:18 15:50/M
13 Jim Mattos Oviedo FL 719 42 308 50:57 16:38/M
14 Jamie Perez Clermont FL 2 40 340 53:08 17:08/M
15 Paul Pryor Chuluota FL 815 44 379 56:39 18:38/M
16 Dan Varnum Davenport FL 930 43 387 57:12 18:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Oscar Mendez Kissimmee FL 733 49 5 19:40 6:21/M
2 Tim Powell Orlando FL 811 47 25 22:56 7:29/M
3 Rich Foster 51 46 35 24:06 7:53/M
4 Michael Zirkle Orlando FL 958 48 52 25:02 8:06/M
5 Brian Hertz Orlando FL 622 47 76 26:39 8:45/M
6 Fernando Pires Orlando FL 805 48 77 26:44 8:47/M
7 Paul Chmielewski Oviedo FL 512 49 119 29:14 9:37/M
8 Jose Ramirez 57 47 122 29:23 9:33/M
9 Chris Northan Orlando FL 769 48 183 35:30 11:38/M
10 Shane Stults Winter Garden FL 901 45 221 40:34 13:12/M
11 Hector Lozano Winter Garden FL 699 48 229 41:06 13:25/M
12 Glenn Jensen Orlando FL 638 46 252 43:10 14:01/M
13 Charles Walker Orlando FL 934 48 281 47:20 15:27/M
14 Chris Ronan 12 49 316 51:22 16:45/M
15 Jason Snodgrass Titusville FL 884 49 326 52:19 16:59/M
16 Stephen Ardrey Orlando FL 423 49 388 57:12 18:35/M
17 Jonathan Schwartz Orlando FL 859 46 399 59:01 19:42/M
18 Joseph Loughman Orlando FL 698 49 409 59:53 19:28/M
19 Angel Rivera Kissimmee FL 826 46 486 1:17:56 25:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitch Edwards Orlando FL 567 52 41 24:26 7:55/M
2 Scott Nelson Loingwood FL 757 54 59 25:32 8:22/M
3 David Montanez 79 51 79 26:50 8:40/M
4 Bradley Chmielewski Oviedo FL 513 50 118 29:12 9:36/M
5 Tim Ryan Ocoee FL 847 53 161 33:23 10:48/M
6 Ken Blanchies Orlando FL 459 54 167 34:17 11:09/M
7 Ken Marchon Gotha FL 990 50 202 38:24 12:42/M
8 Doug Campbell Orlando FL 488 53 204 38:30 12:35/M
9 Chip Apple Orlando FL 416 50 208 39:29 12:50/M
10 Masin Kashan 23 54 245 43:06 14:08/M
11 Jameel Mohamed Orlando FL 744 52 307 50:53 16:35/M
12 Steve White Apopka FL 943 53 345 53:30 17:25/M
13 Roy Wynns 69 53 348 54:20 18:03/M
14 William Bullock Orlando FL 14 51 391 57:56 18:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Baker 58 58 12 21:25 6:55/M
2 Steve Wilson Orlando FL 951 58 126 29:40 9:36/M
3 Neil Pauls 39 59 149 32:23 10:28/M
4 David McDaniel Sanford FL 723 55 295 48:24 15:49/M
5 David Lonnquist Orlando FL 696 56 363 55:39 17:57/M
6 Terry Clark Saint Cloud FL 517 58 402 59:14 19:33/M
7 Bruce Rogers Sanford FL 837 58 454 1:05:43 21:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Howard Abell Orlando FL 404 62 16 21:43 7:01/M
2 Steven Moses Orlando FL 751 62 107 28:38 9:16/M
3 Tom Dunbar Philadelphia PA 563 60 152 32:52 10:40/M
4 Jay Trotta Oviedo FL 923 62 205 38:36 12:45/M
5 Gary Dwyer Winter Springs FL 566 60 230 41:08 13:27/M
6 Jose Perez-Roman Orlando FL 797 64 266 45:12 14:52/M
7 Hernando Zapata Oviedo FL 956 63 278 47:02 15:48/M
8 James Cain Fern Park FL 486 62 403 59:15 19:34/M
9 Javier Miller Sr. Orlando FL 742 63 471 1:11:54 23:38/M
10 Joe Achtyl Kisssimmee FL 407 63 488 1:18:07 25:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Cotner Oregon OH 531 67 166 34:02 11:06/M
2 Ruben Ruiz 61 68 170 34:29 11:39/M
3 David Snider Poinciana FL 883 67 226 40:57 13:27/M
4 John Williams Clermont FL 945 67 265 44:58 14:38/M
5 Julius Pryor Winter Springs FL 816 69 349 54:43 18:01/M
6 Jim Pedigo Lake Mary FL 788 68 374 56:21 18:34/M
7 Bob Dimarcantonio Orlando FL 1000 65 443 1:03:28 20:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Pons 36 74 284 47:39 15:40/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Lehrer Davenport FL 683 76 165 33:59 10:58/M