Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Top Dude

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Tyler Klein Oviedo FL 1088 16 1 1 37:47
Top

Top Dudeette

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Amanda Horbert Maitland FL 1077 24 1 2 38:58
Top

Dude 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Noah Lingerfelt Ocala FL 1102 13 1 18 45:10
2 Asher Ravede Ormond Beach FL 1127 11 2 21 46:18
3 Samuel Lingerfelt Ocala FL 1103 11 1 41 50:15
4 Brenden Siebenaler Port Orange FL 1141 14 4 74 57:09
5 Ellis Strickland Lake Mary FL 1148 8 1 89 59:16
6 Aisek Richardson New Smyrna Beach FL 1130 11 4 155 1:23:05
Top

Dudette 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Lily Strickland Lake Mary FL 1150 8 1 50 52:41
2 Mackenzie Bodnaruk New Smyrna Beach FL 1017 13 4 62 54:30
3 Genevieve Frangoulis Port Orange FL 1055 11 4 77 57:21
4 Madeline Biggs Melbourne FL 1009 9 2 128 1:11:01
5 Mya Gowen Deltona FL 1064 10 3 133 1:12:49
6 Ashlyn Richardson New Smyrna Beach FL 1131 12 4 143 1:18:00
7 Emily Kraft Ormond Beach FL 1091 10 3 151 1:21:28
Top

Dude 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Parker Kanan New Smyrna Beach FL 1177 19 2 25 46:59
2 Andrew Courts Altamonte Springs FL 1027 16 4 30 47:43
3 Joseph Courts Altamonte Springs FL 1029 15 4 33 48:56
4 Quentin Heffley Port Orange FL 1072 15 1 36 49:29
5 Brandon Taylor Mims FL 1151 18 1 68 55:01
6 Hunter Peckham Daytona Beach FL 1180 15 2 84 58:22
7 Will Ferrell Kissimmee FL 1050 17 3 149 1:19:58
8 Ben Horbert Maitland FL 1078 18 4 154 1:22:57
9 Jesse Belins Winter Park FL 1079 18 4 158 1:25:07
10 Logan Belins Winter Park FL 1005 16 4 166 1:36:43
Top

Dudette 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Allison Lindsey Winter Park FL 1099 19 1 43 50:31
2 Lauren Bodnaruk New Smyrna Beach FL 1016 15 4 70 55:05
3 Emily Faehnle Palm City FL 1041 17 4 107 1:04:42
4 Katie Curley Oviedo FL 1035 18 1 126 1:08:41
5 Peri Barnes Ocala FL 1002 19 1 161 1:30:20
Top

Dude 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Eric Hansen Indian Harbour Beach FL 1066 23 1 3 39:09
2 Adrian Perez Titusville FL 1122 22 1 4 39:54
Top

Dudette 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Pauline Harris Winter Park FL 1067 24 2 109 1:04:46
2 Alexis Munroe Oviedo FL 1116 24 2 110 1:04:49
3 Donna Mitchell Orlando FL 1113 23 1 129 1:11:05
4 Hillary Creamer Mortons Gap KY 1032 21 2 165 1:33:55
Top

Dude 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Paul Noyes Port Orange FL 1175 26 2 11 43:26
2 Robert Roop Winter Springs FL 1136 28 1 19 46:05
3 Seth Lamson Daytona FL 1096 29 1 22 46:28
4 Doug Gillikin Port Orange FL 1059 29 1 24 46:47
5 Brandon Maze Port Orange FL 1108 25 1 40 50:13
6 Joe Fajardo Port Orange FL 1170 25 3 49 52:30
7 Brady Kanan Altamonte Springs FL 1176 26 2 56 53:38
8 Trevor Lamson Daytona FL 1097 26 1 61 54:21
Top

Dudette 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Mallory Maze Port Orange FL 1109 25 1 39 49:54
2 Jacqueline Hetherington Maitland FL 1073 25 1 42 50:18
3 Brittany Fajardo Port Orange FL 1168 29 3 103 1:02:36
4 Christina Savoie Oviedo FL 1137 29 2 123 1:07:52
5 Holley Hooks Jacksonville FL 1076 25 1 131 1:12:40
Top

Dude 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jeremiah Hilliard Tavares FL 1075 34 1 112 1:05:28
2 John Gowen Deltona FL 1062 31 3 132 1:12:49
3 Don Renyer Orlando FL 1129 31 1 167 9:48:19
Top

Dudette 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Susie Bolton Orlando FL 1172 32 3 17 45:04
2 Jennifer Blair Orlando FL 1012 33 1 27 47:19
3 Brianna Kurtz Port Orange FL 1093 32 1 51 52:42
4 Carey Brown Edgewater FL 1020 34 1 52 53:01
5 Kristi Bodnaruk New Smyrna Beach FL 1015 33 4 63 54:32
6 Nichole La Croix Palm Bay FL 1094 33 1 85 58:25
7 Angela Rigdon Orlando FL 1134 31 1 101 1:02:16
8 Elizabeth Sebastian Melbourne FL 1139 31 4 106 1:03:09
9 Sarah Faehnle Orlando FL 1043 31 4 108 1:04:42
10 Kayla Nickels Lake Helen FL 1119 30 2 113 1:05:40
11 Amber Driggers Lake Helen FL 1040 34 2 114 1:05:43
12 Judith Sierra Orlando FL 1143 31 4 119 1:07:20
13 Crystal Hilliard Tavares FL 1074 32 1 135 1:13:04
14 Jackie Smith Winter Park FL 1145 34 4 142 1:17:57
Top

Dude 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 James Godwin Oviedo FL 1060 36 1 6 40:40
2 Matthew Tucker Leesburg FL 1160 39 1 12 43:56
3 Art Layne Winter Springs FL 1098 39 1 23 46:45
4 Valerie Nason Daytona Beach FL 1117 35 1 116 1:06:29
5 Scott Millard Oviedo FL 1112 35 2 122 1:07:41
Top

Dudette 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Margaret Godwin Oviedo FL 1061 37 4 14 44:25
2 Megan Gibbs Sanford FL 1058 36 2 44 50:59
3 Sarah Taylor Mims FL 1153 37 1 66 54:59
4 Christine Blankshein Deleon Springs FL 1013 39 2 99 1:02:01
5 Julie Porta Orlando FL 1126 39 1 127 1:10:05
6 Paula Biggs Melbourne FL 1010 38 2 138 1:14:30
7 Ashley Hatch Deltona FL 1070 36 2 153 1:21:58
Top

Dude 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jeff Noonan Winter Park FL 1171 41 3 7 40:52
2 Bill Hudkins Melbourne FL 1081 40 1 8 41:45
3 John Picione Port Orange FL 1125 41 1 16 44:53
4 Eric Heffley Port Orange FL 1071 43 1 37 49:31
5 Juan Rivera Pembroke Pines FL 1135 43 1 54 53:06
6 Robert Blackmon Sanford FL 1011 44 1 58 54:11
7 Lacy Taylor Mims FL 1152 41 1 67 55:01
8 Steve Bodnaruk New Smyrna Beach FL 1018 42 4 69 55:04
9 James Stewart Orlando FL 1147 42 1 105 1:02:50
10 Mike Williams Port Orange FL 1164 42 2 124 1:08:16
11 Chris Harston Oviedo FL 1069 44 1 144 1:18:01
Top

Dudette 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Blankshein Winter Park FL 1014 41 2 13 44:02
2 Bridget Baranowski-Bosco Port Orange FL 1001 41 2 20 46:11
3 Stefanie Mayfield-Garcia Sanford FL 1107 42 2 26 47:15
4 Cynthia Lindsey Edgewater FL 1100 40 1 38 49:33
5 Angel Bolton Celebration FL 1019 42 2 59 54:16
6 Amy Tucker Leesburg FL 1159 40 1 64 54:35
7 Adele Burney Apopka FL 1023 44 1 71 55:34
8 Paige Simmons Leesburg FL 1144 44 1 76 57:16
9 Elizabeth Umpierre Citra FL 1181 44 1 92 1:00:22
10 Kelly Moran Port Orange FL 1169 44 3 102 1:02:36
11 Rebecca Young Orlando FL 1166 40 1 104 1:02:49
12 Krystal Strickland Lake Mary FL 1149 44 1 111 1:05:10
13 Angelique Courts Altamonte Springs FL 1028 44 4 120 1:07:20
14 Andrea Harston Oviedo FL 1068 41 1 145 1:18:03
15 Patricia Mumford Melbourne FL 1115 43 1 148 1:19:45
16 Vann Green Deland FL 1065 42 3 156 1:24:06
Top

Dude 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jim Ravede Ormond Beach FL 1128 49 2 9 42:22
2 Joseph Lingerfelt Ocala FL 1101 45 2 15 44:50
3 Jeffrey Meister Titusville FL 1111 45 1 29 47:34
4 Christopher Herndon Micanopy FL 1174 45 2 34 49:13
5 Miles Gathright New Smyrna Beach FL 1057 48 1 88 58:52
6 Jeff Knipe Winter Springs FL 1090 49 1 97 1:01:27
7 Rick Ladell Melbourne FL 1095 45 1 146 1:19:25
8 William Ferrell Kissimmee FL 1051 48 3 150 1:20:12
Top

Dudette 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Sheri-Ann Bates Edgewater FL 1004 49 1 53 53:01
2 Melissa Frangoulis Port Orange FL 1056 45 4 78 57:35
3 Christy Teater Lake Mary FL 1154 46 2 81 57:52
4 Misty Vaughn Lake Mary FL 1161 45 2 82 57:52
5 Elizabeth Eriksson Daytona Beach FL 1179 48 2 98 1:01:49
6 Kath Zambito Celebration FL 1167 48 2 117 1:07:04
7 Cheryl Horbert Maitland FL 1006 46 4 140 1:16:55
8 Patty Kraft Ormond Beach FL 1092 48 3 152 1:21:28
9 Tina Kampouris Deland FL 1085 47 3 159 1:27:14
10 Phyllis Petrochko Melbourne FL 1124 46 2 162 1:30:22
Top

Dude 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Russell Bates Edgewater FL 1003 51 1 28 47:27
2 John Beni Titusville FL 1007 51 1 35 49:15
3 Scott Kirschner Celebration FL 1087 53 2 60 54:18
4 David Rubin Deerfield Beach FL 1178 50 2 72 56:32
5 John Houder Kissimmee FL 1080 53 2 94 1:00:52
6 Jeffrey (a.j) Morgan Malabar FL 1114 53 2 163 1:30:24
Top

Dudette 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Mary Dier Daytona Beach FL 1039 53 1 45 51:03
2 Darlene Shuman Tampa FL 1140 52 1 46 51:40
3 Catherine Burke Eustis FL 1022 51 1 57 54:04
4 Andrea Coxey New Smyrna Bch FL 1030 53 1 65 54:47
5 Tree Weaver Port Orange FL 1162 54 2 73 57:00
6 Candy Jordan Mutchie Palm Coast FL 1084 51 2 75 57:16
7 Trina Siebenaler Port Orange FL 1142 51 4 79 57:36
8 Tammy Jarvis Melbourne FL 1083 52 4 87 58:36
9 Beverly McEwen Winter Springs FL 1173 53 2 93 1:00:26
10 Debbie Knipe Winter Springs FL 1089 53 1 96 1:01:26
11 Robyn Towner Port Orange FL 1157 54 2 121 1:07:29
12 Penny Williams Port Orange FL 1165 50 2 125 1:08:18
13 Linda Filegar Port Orange FL 1052 50 2 141 1:17:35
14 Kathy Crews Port Orange FL 1033 53 1 147 1:19:28
15 Monica Brown Winter Park FL 1021 52 4 164 1:33:23
Top

Dude 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Juan Perez Titusville FL 1123 57 1 5 40:01
2 Bill Jarvis Melbourne FL 1082 55 2 10 42:44
3 Joe Frakes Titusville FL 1054 56 1 83 58:11
4 Kevin Curley Oviedo FL 1036 56 1 100 1:02:09
5 Patrick Faehnle Palm City FL 1042 56 4 115 1:06:14
6 David Towner Port Orange FL 1156 55 2 139 1:14:34
Top

Dudette 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Patricia Socha New Smyrna Beach FL 1146 57 1 32 48:49
2 Debi Frakes Titusville FL 1053 56 1 95 1:01:25
3 Linda Gowen Deltona FL 1063 59 3 134 1:13:00
4 Shirley Crews New Smyrna Beach FL 1034 59 1 136 1:13:19
5 Renee Nellis New Smyrna Beach FL 1118 57 1 137 1:13:22
Top

Dude 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Greg Lohman Jacksonville FL 1105 60 1 31 48:08
2 Steve Wanbaugh Annapolis MD 1183 60 1 48 52:07
3 Brad Cochrane Port Orange FL 1026 62 1 55 53:25
4 Mark Bydalek Sterling Heights MI 1024 60 3 86 58:33
5 Wayne McCloskey Edgewater FL 1110 61 2 90 1:00:07
Top

Dudette 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Louise Fakess Sanford FL 1044 62 2 47 51:54
2 Judy King Orlando FL 1086 60 4 118 1:07:18
Top

Dude 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Arlow Triplett Daytona Beach FL 1158 68 1 80 57:38
2 Rodney Richardson New Smyrna Beach FL 1133 67 4 130 1:12:08
Top

Dudette 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Beverly Richardson New Smyrna Beach FL 1132 66 4 157 1:24:28
2 Terri Scarboro Titusville FL 1138 66 2 160 1:30:20
Top

Dudette 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ruth Del Manzano Longwood FL 1038 70 2 91 1:00:12