5K Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
8K Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
8K Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Mile for Meals 5K

Top

Male Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Sullivan Clermont FL 203 39 1 21:47
Top

Female Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Corie Kelly Orlando FL 108 28 3 24:18
Top

NO AGE GIVEN SEE TIMER

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Removed Removed Clermont FL 113 0 174 52:52
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Benn Windermere FL 18 10 2 22:42
2 Foster Kish Clermont FL 114 11 6 26:29
3 Amare Williams 232 9 8 28:11
4 Kristian Oconnor Mount Dora FL 45 10 11 28:30
5 Thomas Saliba 187 11 12 28:32
6 Connor Dargis Montverde FL 52 14 14 28:50
7 Eblair Sylvain 207 9 33 32:31
8 Nathan Perez Clermont FL 235 11 36 33:04
9 Jamarion Johnson 107 10 38 33:20
10 De'Shaun McGowan 150 10 43 34:27
11 Chris Gray Clermont FL 79 12 44 34:32
12 Binah Birgans Clermont FL 248 09 54 35:54
13 Salvidor Gomez 77 10 58 36:06
14 Benjamin Bassett Clermont FL 14 13 67 37:11
15 Jordan Johnson 105 8 70 37:53
16 Jahir Caro 28 9 71 37:56
17 Thatcher Kosbab Minneola FL 118 7 78 39:31
18 Bryson Rennard 178 8 84 40:05
19 Justin Cruz 48 10 85 40:15
20 Elijah Hunter 101 9 91 41:13
21 Brenden France 70 9 103 43:14
22 Joshua Smith 201 6 105 43:26
23 Michael Farwell 66 8 107 43:30
24 Alex Lugo 139 10 117 44:19
25 Miguel Salgado 186 9 126 46:08
26 James Duquette 244 11 127 46:09
27 Luis Orozco 160 9 132 46:21
28 Antwane Rabess 175 9 133 46:34
29 Erick Vega 216 10 146 48:33
30 Malakai Box 22 8 147 48:53
31 Rayon Rutland 185 10 149 48:58
32 Andres Cardenas 26 9 150 48:58
33 Yoniel Santiago 191 10 157 50:38
34 Bradley Donaldson 61 10 160 50:53
35 Erin Dobson 60 10 175 52:52
36 Luis Leal 124 8 187 57:45
37 Andrew Carpenter 29 9 190 58:15
38 Emanuel Urbina 214 9 191 58:19
39 Hunter Patterson Groveland FL 168 14 200 1:01:30
40 Roan Whitford 228 10 205 1:02:45
41 Esteban Turner 213 9 213 1:03:42
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Adrianna Weaver Clermont FL 223 13 7 27:25
2 Alicia Jiang 103 10 21 30:11
3 Zoe Sullivan 202 9 22 30:28
4 Reagan Parks Clermont FL 162 12 29 32:18
5 Willow Parks Clermont FL 163 9 35 32:44
6 Airel Davis 54 11 39 33:21
7 Kristen Weaver Clermonth FL 224 9 40 33:23
8 Juliana Lopez 132 9 42 33:58
9 Elle Fuller Clermont FL 250 9 56 35:57
10 Grace Avery Clermont FL 6 9 61 36:57
11 Alexis Griffith 81 9 73 38:29
12 Leeley Waters Clermont FL 221 9 76 38:50
13 Joclyn Kosbab Minneola FL 119 6 80 39:34
14 Morgan Lucas Minneola FL 136 10 86 40:22
15 Victoria Kowalczyk Minneola FL 121 10 87 40:30
16 Claire Classon 40 9 92 41:29
17 Olivia Dailey 51 8 94 41:39
18 Olivia Hunter 100 11 95 42:00
19 Ava McGowan 149 11 96 42:01
20 Jennifer Lopez 131 11 101 42:49
21 Kristin Roberts 180 10 102 43:00
22 Carina Vitale Clermont FL 217 14 104 43:17
23 Maddy Lucas Minneola FL 135 11 113 44:05
24 Courtney Patmore 166 9 118 44:20
25 Ashley Mota 158 10 119 44:30
26 Ashlee Parmalee 165 10 121 45:42
27 Erin Miller 154 13 123 45:43
28 Menea Duncan 62 10 124 45:50
29 Lauren Bassett Clermont FL 12 10 139 47:31
30 Breanna Hunt 96 11 155 50:22
31 Zoey Suprenant 205 8 159 50:52
32 Skye Carrodegua 30 10 161 50:53
33 Samantha Bernfeld 19 10 162 50:55
34 Ale'Ja Johnson 106 10 163 50:55
35 Destiny Wambu 219 10 171 52:03
36 Destiny Turner 212 8 172 52:45
37 Aziya Purcell 173 10 173 52:49
38 Jessiah Hill 94 10 176 53:03
39 Alysia Rodriquez 181 9 177 53:26
40 Danasia Jackson 102 9 178 53:29
41 Emily Smith 198 9 181 53:52
42 Ashley Smith 199 6 182 53:52
43 Madison Church 36 10 185 57:13
44 Paige Church 37 8 186 57:21
45 Haylee Shively 194 9 188 58:13
46 Hailey Warnack 220 8 199 1:01:28
47 Allison Hager Groveland FL 82 9 201 1:01:39
48 Aimee Patterson Groveland FL 167 10 202 1:01:40
49 Ruby Michele 153 10 204 1:02:25
50 Velouria Whitford 229 7 206 1:02:45
51 Trinity Mathie 146 10 208 1:03:03
52 Isis Ramirez 176 9 209 1:03:08
53 Brooklyn Marcum 143 9 211 1:03:27
54 Liliana Lopez 134 8 212 1:03:27
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Perez Clermont FL 241 19 19 30:07
2 Sam Shepler Clermont FL 255 16 83 39:55
3 Jeffrey Bassett II Clermont FL 15 16 141 47:32
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lindsey Boyett Clermont FL 24 15 46 35:03
2 Shelby Hammond 86 16 109 43:44
3 Jennifer Marcum Ocala FL 144 18 183 53:52
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Leibert Clermont FL 127 29 4 26:04
2 Mathew Tuink Clermont FL 245 22 41 33:48
3 Frank Hall Clermont FL 85 20 45 35:03
4 Justin Allender Clermont FL 2 27 131 46:19
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lacey Dittrich Astatula FL 59 26 16 29:50
2 Taylor Clemons Clermont FL 41 23 26 31:46
3 Courtney Flood Clermont FL 69 27 28 31:49
4 Jaclyn West Clermont FL 225 27 48 35:11
5 Johanna Paetis Clermont FL 251 24 53 35:53
6 Kendra Helmkamp Clermont FL 90 29 65 37:03
7 Kathy Casey Ocoee FL 31 28 72 38:10
8 Ashlie Sanchez Lake Wales FL 188 27 79 39:33
9 Heather Odom Clemont FL 239 22 98 42:43
10 Eryn Glidewell Clermont FL 76 22 99 42:43
11 Cherise Woods Clermont FL 234 28 136 46:53
12 Jessica Henley 91 23 148 48:56
13 Samantha Purlee Leesburg FL 174 27 189 58:14
14 Robin Leibert Clermont FL 128 27 193 58:42
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chad Frazier 72 31 9 28:15
2 John Matthews Sandy Springs GA 147 39 13 28:48
3 Rocky Barra Winter Garden FL 11 39 17 29:59
4 Jamie Perez Clermont FL 240 37 20 30:08
5 Dallin Tampa 208 39 27 31:47
6 Gabriel Girdner Minneola FL 75 32 32 32:23
7 Michael Hunt Clermont FL 98 35 47 35:05
8 Jonna Birgans Clermont FL 249 39 55 35:56
9 Mark Duslak 64 30 60 36:48
10 Michael Gray Clermont FL 80 39 66 37:08
11 Andres Cardenas Eustis FL 27 33 68 37:50
12 Daniel Kosbab Minneola FL 120 39 81 39:36
13 Stephen Wise 233 31 97 42:42
14 Tim Klein Clermont FL 116 39 115 44:12
15 Willow Furlow Clermont FL 259 31 125 45:53
16 Josh Castleman 33 38 164 51:15
17 Daniel Clevenge Tavares FL 256 39 165 51:24
18 Don Whitford 227 35 207 1:02:58
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kristy Cullen Clermont FL 49 35 10 28:17
2 Christy Perez Clermont FL 236 36 23 30:34
3 Jamie Siers Clermont FL 195 39 30 32:19
4 Melissa Maidhof Clermont FL 142 39 31 32:19
5 Rebecca Sanderlin Clermont FL 189 33 57 36:02
6 Amy Whittie Clermont FL 230 38 59 36:34
7 Nicole Duslak 63 31 62 36:58
8 Lorena Cervantes Eustis INTL STATE 35 30 69 37:51
9 Nicole Landaker Clermont FL 123 35 74 38:43
10 Amy Girdner Minneola FL 74 32 89 40:45
11 Audra Dailey Eustis FL 50 30 93 41:38
12 Kathleen Dial Clermont FL 57 39 108 43:43
13 Wendy Alexander Ocoee FL 1 38 110 43:56
14 Jocelyn Marks Clermont FL 145 35 116 44:17
15 Darlene Costolo Minneola FL 46 37 128 46:13
16 Lisa Presley 172 34 129 46:14
17 Candice Whitford 226 34 130 46:18
18 Heather Bender Clermont FL 16 38 134 46:39
19 Mercedes Kosbab Minneola FL 117 32 137 47:10
20 Shana Avery Clermont FL 7 36 151 49:13
21 Jennifer Cavallaro 34 37 156 50:36
22 Sarah Rondeau Clermont FL 182 33 167 51:49
23 Erin Lucas Minneola FL 137 37 170 51:53
24 Annette Smith Clermont FL 200 34 179 53:50
25 Christine West Clermont FL 253 39 198 1:01:28
26 Sarah Classon Tavares FL 38 36 210 1:03:27
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dureya Hill Orlando FL 95 45 5 26:08
2 Sean Parks Clermont FL 164 43 24 30:55
3 Christopher Bender Clermont FL 17 40 52 35:41
4 Matt Waters Clermont FL 222 41 75 38:50
5 Zbigniew (andy) Kowalczyk Minneola FL 122 45 88 40:31
6 Brian Farwell Sorrento FL 68 40 106 43:30
7 Don Lucas Minneola FL 138 41 152 49:42
8 Eric Leibert Clermont FL 126 48 194 58:43
9 Tony Hart Mascotte FL 243 47 197 59:27
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Clarice Fourari Clermont FL 252 45 15 29:22
2 Stephanie Mayuski Clermont FL 247 40 25 31:44
3 Jen Sullivan 204 42 34 32:39
4 Lisa Haynes Clermont FL 89 44 63 37:01
5 Lisa O'Conno Mount Dora FL 254 48 64 37:01
6 Teresa Mason Clermont FL 246 48 77 38:58
7 Cindy Dejesus Clermont FL 56 49 82 39:40
8 Cynthia Farwell Sorrento FL 67 41 90 40:53
9 Angela Matthews Sandy Springs GA 148 41 111 43:58
10 Angie King Apopka FL 111 42 112 44:00
11 Rachel Klein Clermont FL 115 40 114 44:11
12 Jackie Miller 155 49 122 45:43
13 Tandy Hammond 87 46 135 46:44
14 Kristy Bassett Clermont FL 13 43 140 47:32
15 Donna Bailey 8 47 142 47:46
16 Karen Kieffer 110 45 143 47:46
17 Vickie Box Clermont FL 257 45 153 50:13
18 Terri Mostek Covington GA 157 46 158 50:49
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rick Trevird Groveland FL 242 52 100 42:47
2 Roger Turner Grand Island FL 258 55 154 50:21
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kenly Boyett Clermont FL 23 50 50 35:20
2 Donna Rivenburg Clermont FL 179 59 120 44:37
3 Laurncille Anderson Lake Wales FL 3 52 138 47:10
4 Janice Angione Ocoee FL 5 50 144 47:46
5 Berta Salcedo Mascotte FL 261 56 196 58:59
6 Tammy Leibert Clermont FL 125 50 203 1:02:00
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Rondeau Minneola FL 184 69 168 51:50
2 Randy Hunt 99 66 192 58:35
3 Guillerno Selva Mascotte FL 260 63 195 58:58
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carolyn Harmon Clermont FL 88 61 18 30:03
2 Janet Ley-Pike Celina OH 130 61 37 33:14
3 Rhonda Hunt 97 65 49 35:16
4 Stephanie Dickstein Clermont FL 58 60 51 35:33
5 Marcia Cason Orlando FL 32 64 166 51:30
6 Lucille Rondeau Minneola FL 183 68 169 51:51
7 Janet Fansler 65 60 180 53:51
8 Gayle Jayne Hall Clermont FL 84 64 184 55:08
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Linda Brett-Kell Clermont FL 237 74 145 48:28
 

Miles for Meals 8K

Top

Male Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexander Sabirov Clermont FL 458 19 1 27:40
Top

Female Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karen Bowler Clermont FL 405 64 13 36:30
Top

19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jonathan Bassett Clermont FL 401 14 23 40:38
2 Koen Phipps Clermont FL 435 10 24 40:58
3 Juan Perez Clermont FL 457 13 29 44:43
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tori Bell 454 14 20 40:04
2 Leah Filmer Clermont FL 413 12 22 40:33
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bryan Woods Clermont FL 452 26 12 36:19
2 Casey Strong Winter Garden FL 445 29 32 45:05
3 Eric Borgsmiller Winter Garden FL 404 29 33 45:06
4 Ryan Locuson Clermont FL 424 29 34 45:20
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Anaceli Rodriguez Mascotte FL 438 27 37 45:44
2 Michelle Johnson Howey In The Hills FL 419 24 45 56:13
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Curt Henderson Clermont FL 417 32 2 27:50
2 Jeremy Arguelles Orlando FL 455 30 3 29:12
3 Thomas Johnson Howey In The Hills FL 420 30 7 35:14
4 Reece Mashaw Clermont FL 427 35 8 35:15
5 Christopher Cornelius Minneola FL 410 32 11 35:51
6 Jason Sierra Orlando FL 442 33 14 37:41
7 Grant Mollett Groveland FL 431 34 16 38:07
8 Steven Sierra Orlando FL 441 35 17 38:40
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shana Stott Clermont FL 444 38 15 37:46
2 Lori Waters Clermont FL 450 38 19 39:45
3 Elizabeth Mogg Oxford FL 430 35 27 44:21
4 Ashley Phipps Clermont FL 434 30 36 45:36
5 Joanne Robertson Montverde FL 437 38 41 52:16
6 Sara Levesque Orlando FL 423 34 48 1:00:54
7 Betsy Cole Clermont FL 408 34 52 1:04:58
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Flynn 414 43 5 29:43
2 Chris Wedge Clermont FL 451 43 6 30:06
3 Jeffrey Bassett Clermont FL 402 44 9 35:22
4 Domingo Valeros Clermont FL 448 47 10 35:28
5 Brett Dargis Montverde FL 411 48 18 38:46
6 Todd Mayuski Clermont FL 456 45 21 40:13
7 Sean Kruckenberg Clermont FL 422 40 44 53:15
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karrie Velms Clermont FL 449 46 28 44:36
2 Dawn Fryman Clermont FL 416 40 42 52:54
3 Erika Corley Wildwood FL 409 44 46 57:06
4 Daniela Debenedittis Clermont FL 412 41 47 58:30
5 Angela Hanson FL 453 44 49 1:04:02
6 Katie Boyd Clermont FL 406 44 50 1:04:45
7 Magali Rassel Winter Garden FL 436 44 51 1:04:48
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ed Bickley Calgary AB 403 56 4 29:26
2 Randal Rouse Winter Garden FL 440 57 26 43:49
3 Craig Marcum Ocala FL 426 50 31 44:44
4 Gilbert Lopez Clermont FL 425 53 35 45:28
5 Hugh Rosser Clermont FL 439 53 39 46:53
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marisol Oneill Clermont FL 432 51 25 43:39
2 Jenny Utz Apopka FL 447 58 38 45:58
3 Roxanne Stafford Wildwood APO 443 50 40 52:05
4 Linda Pereira Clermont FL 433 50 43 53:00
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rissie Thieler Clermont FL 446 68 30 44:43