5K

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tony Segreto Mount Dora FL 342 34 1 19:03

Male 13 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dalton Brown 476 12 9 21:18
2 Zander Durastanti Bowling Green FL 131 8 20 24:46
3 Dylan Weidman 471 12 37 26:50
4 Brandon Butler Winter Garden FL 58 8 57 27:33
5 David Dickerson Oviedo FL 122 12 64 28:04
6 Unknown Partic. 470 470 66 28:13
7 Thomas Ambrose Howey In The Hills FL 16 12 85 29:20
8 Brad Hatcher Jr 457 13 95 30:18
9 Kasey Kruger Mount Dora FL 9 8 97 30:28
10 James Carroll Eustis FL 73 6 120 31:25
11 Ben Kelley 495 10 139 32:27
12 Chrisher Tagliaferro Altamonte Springs FL 376 6 166 33:56
13 Jake Caster Mount Dora FL 76 9 175 34:25
14 Jacob Hammack 481 13 194 35:24
15 Isaiah Hampton Mount Dora FL 193 11 233 38:02
16 Zachary Sc Ocoee FL 334 9 241 38:41
17 John Schwemin Mount Dora FL 341 7 261 39:44
18 Joseph Carroll Eustis FL 72 11 344 48:38
19 Unknown Partic. 465 465 376 54:02
20 John Carroll Eustis FL 74 9 378 54:26
21 Shawn Green Mount Dora FL 179 12 382 56:18

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mateo Colón Tavares FL 92 15 13 22:55
2 Nikolas Fischer 454 15 38 26:52
3 Derek Desrosiers 447 15 40 26:57
4 Joshua Jacobs 461 14 46 27:14
5 Kyle Visconti Tavares FL 395 14 53 27:21
6 Darrin Thornburg 451 15 105 30:45
7 William Zimmerman 484 14 147 32:50
8 Kane Yoho Grand Island FL 423 15 149 32:54
9 Austen Stanley Tavares FL 364 14 163 33:51
10 Travis Snell 488 15 168 34:01
11 Trace Venter Ormond Beach FL 391 14 174 34:21
12 Robert True Leesburg FL 383 15 201 36:13
13 Alex Netwal Tavares FL 284 15 206 36:37
14 Michael Baranda Zephyrhills FL 29 15 257 39:31
15 Levi Gamble Leesburg FL 157 14 270 40:27
16 Colton Odom Leesburg FL 285 14 271 40:33
17 Christian Stanley Tavares FL 365 14 280 41:26
18 Domenick Ranfone Leesburg FL 314 15 284 41:34
19 Jacob Jessup Tavares FL 218 15 328 46:10
20 Bradley Hannen Leesburg FL 195 15 340 48:02
21 Tyler High Tavares FL 7 15 345 48:59
22 William Caraballo 440 15 355 49:37
23 James Pancari Tavares FL 298 14 397 1:38:12

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steven Bradner 486 19 3 19:36
2 Hayden Pruim 467 18 5 20:01
3 Michael Mcgibbon Sanford FL 272 19 68 28:26
4 Yihang Du Apopka FL 128 18 119 31:19
5 Josiah Simons Apopka FL 356 17 154 33:23
6 Joseph Pensante Apopka FL 303 17 179 34:36
7 Rickey Wooten Mount Dora FL 418 18 232 38:02
8 Michael Dvorak Clermont FL 132 19 240 38:39
9 Ryan Close Eustis FL 89 19 275 41:15

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Allen Thigpen Leesburg FL 379 22 26 25:37
2 Stephen Taylor 480 24 87 29:35
3 Westley Carpenter Apopka FL 66 23 186 34:58

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyler Cooney Sewanee TN 97 26 11 21:56
2 Johnny Brennan Mount Dora FL 48 26 12 22:01
3 Jean-Marc Biron Eustis FL 41 26 31 26:18
4 Daniel Labs 503 28 48 27:16
5 Sean Dobbins Orlando FL 124 27 94 30:17
6 Brandon Golbeck 491 25 110 30:57
7 Daniel Dean Eustis FL 114 29 145 32:45
8 Robbie Carelli Deland FL 63 26 182 34:41
9 Steven Askins Sorrento FL 22 26 190 35:14
10 Scott Madara Mount Dora FL 253 26 212 36:57
11 Scott Poth Mount Dora FL 310 26 326 45:27
12 Mrynal D'Arcangelo Orlando FL 112 29 369 52:37
13 Kenneth Cole Mount Dora FL 91 27 398 3:18:38

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tom Zuhlke Wyocena WI 425 34 7 20:23
2 Ryan Buchan 463 32 90 30:02
3 Chrisher Blasco Fruitland Park FL 42 31 114 31:11
4 Sam Paschal Apopka FL 301 31 140 32:28
5 John Freeman Mount Dora FL 154 33 167 34:00
6 David Simon Canton MI 354 34 286 41:36
7 Scott Vahl Groveland FL 386 34 313 44:15

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Strickland Grand Island FL 372 37 10 21:27
2 Andrew Ryan Winter Park FL 331 37 14 23:16
3 James Dillon Altamonte Springs FL 123 38 35 26:49
4 Robbie Gossett Altoona FL 173 38 72 28:40
5 Antonio Taffi Orlando FL 374 37 99 30:35
6 Heath Frederick Eustis FL 153 38 108 30:51
7 Mike Grandelli Apopka FL 177 35 115 31:13
8 Wilder Companioni Windermere FL 93 36 122 31:32
9 Shawn Sheets Debary FL 348 39 131 31:59
10 Octavio Tagliaferro Altamonte Springs FL 375 38 164 33:54
11 Jimmy Garza Orlando FL 162 36 226 37:43
12 Kyle Kirkland Deltona FL 229 35 228 37:52
13 Sandra Hammack Ocoee FL 188 35 292 41:44

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Brown Wauchula FL 504 41 2 19:33
2 Charles Hammack Ocoee FL 189 41 8 21:02
3 Jason Langworth 487 43 16 23:35
4 Mark Bagley 443 43 41 26:59
5 Steven Martinez Mount Dora FL 264 42 61 27:49
6 Sam King Ocoee FL 227 44 69 28:38
7 Roberto Meinhofer Debary FL 274 40 79 28:53
8 Ramon Rodriguez Ocala FL 324 41 88 29:48
9 Eric Canut Orlando FL 62 41 132 32:00
10 John Lewis 496 44 141 32:29
11 Jim Hampton Mount Dora FL 191 42 238 38:30
12 Mike Hooker Deltona FL 205 40 273 41:06
13 Macy Butler 4001 44 312 44:10

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shawn Winsor Altamonte Springs FL 416 49 23 25:11
2 James Groom Mount Dora FL 183 48 32 26:27
3 Bill Venter Ormond Beach FL 389 47 39 26:53
4 Nick Azzara Winter Springs FL 25 47 51 27:17
5 James Hagan Port Orange FL 186 46 118 31:19
6 Shane Sherman Eustis FL 350 47 136 32:20
7 David Olson Umatilla FL 294 48 156 33:30
8 Russell Holloway Port Orange FL 929 45 170 34:03
9 Darren Greene Mount Dora FL 180 48 173 34:18
10 Matthew Lewis Orlando FL 242 45 199 35:40
11 Gordon Bourne Mount Dora FL 448 48 204 36:24
12 John Wotton Orlando FL 419 49 221 37:29
13 David Denton Longwood FL 120 49 298 42:15
14 Sammie Smith 437 46 321 44:57
15 Dave Carroll Clermont FL 70 49 323 45:03
16 Butch Close Eustis FL 88 47 394 1:02:16

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Einar (Eric) Ollander Tarpon Springs FL 290 52 17 24:22
2 Steve Tencati Southwick MA 378 53 29 25:55
3 Steve Barrett Long Wood FL 31 50 50 27:17
4 Wes Carr Mount Dora FL 67 52 77 28:50
5 Kyle Snyder Lady Lake FL 362 50 104 30:45
6 Robert Croy Mt. Dora FL 104 51 106 30:46
7 Mike Swobodzien 492 54 134 32:11
8 Harry Armstrong Orlando FL 20 50 138 32:25
9 Jeff Caster Mount Dora FL 75 51 177 34:25
10 Mitch Berube Merritt Island FL 40 51 192 35:18
11 Simon Senturk Tavares FL 344 51 207 36:38
12 Michael Suhar Fruitland Park FL 373 50 214 37:15
13 Morgan Manzi Kissimmee FL 257 50 371 53:08
14 William Birmingham 450 53 379 55:22
15 David Koczan Mount Dora FL 232 51 395 1:03:39

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steve Curry Dade City FL 109 55 56 27:33
2 Gary Sieczkowski Howey In The Hills FL 352 58 63 27:59
3 Ken Laroe Eustis FL 237 56 71 28:39
4 Dennis Rushing Oviedo FL 329 57 78 28:52
5 Bill Oleen Cocoa FL 288 56 92 30:05
6 Richard Taylor 479 58 101 30:40
7 Mal Locke Deltona FL 1023 55 197 35:39
8 Mike Novella 469 59 264 39:52
9 Craig Chandler Eustis FL 78 58 272 40:58
10 Ken Enloe Oviedo FL 140 58 304 42:56
11 Steven Pillow Mount Dora FL 307 59 315 44:27
12 Dave Dickerson Oviedo FL 121 56 360 50:13

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Saterra Vishnu Mount Dora FL 397 60 184 34:42
2 James Hughes Mount Dora FL 211 63 191 35:15
3 Greig Lund Windermere FL 250 63 193 35:23
4 Jim Whitney Ormond Beach FL 413 60 222 37:29

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Frank Mccann The Villages FL 270 67 117 31:17
2 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 359 67 146 32:45

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Hugh Wilson Dorval 415 73 27 25:48
2 Bruce Hildreth North Fort Myers FL 200 73 75 28:46
3 Warren Houghton Leesburg FL 209 70 76 28:47
4 Jim Cox Eustis FL 101 77 130 31:58
5 Phil Radford The Villages FL 312 81 242 38:44
6 Curt Robinson Port Orange FL 318 72 252 39:18
7 James Judge The Villages FL 222 72 258 39:34
8 James Evans Mount Dora FL 143 79 366 51:40
9 Charles Buchanan Tavares, FL 52 74 368 52:11
10 Joe Bellamy Sanford FL 36 71 377 54:15

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Juana Marquez 489 15 4 19:39

Female 13 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Savannah Schwab 439 12 15 23:23
2 Emily Burris 438 12 24 25:21
3 Abby Hagan Port Orange FL 187 13 116 31:16
4 Molly Bliven Eustis FL 44 11 180 34:39
5 Abigail Blonshine 428 13 210 36:50
6 Brooklyn Rufrano Mount Dora FL 327 11 219 37:27
7 Cheyenne Buchan 462 11 227 37:44
8 Kennedy Kruger Mount Dora FL 8 10 254 39:21
9 Anna Gazdecki Eustis FL 165 12 287 41:36
10 Abriana Carter 429 12 320 44:49

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amanda Johnson Longwood FL 220 16 43 27:04
2 Taylour Marks Apopka FL 261 16 52 27:20
3 Wiktoria Maciej Apopka FL 251 15 89 29:58
4 Blair Tramel 494 16 100 30:36
5 Taylor Hatcher 458 15 102 30:40
6 Mariah Hampton Mount Dora FL 192 16 113 31:07
7 Ashley Mabrey 427 14 142 32:37
8 Summer Vishnu Mount Dora 401 14 155 33:24
9 Ashlyn Buchan 460 14 160 33:46
10 Angelica Brown 478 14 161 33:48
11 Katherine Benson Howey In The Hills FL 37 14 162 33:48
12 Jessica Richter Mount Dora FL 316 14 172 34:12
13 Marjorie Netwal Tavares FL 283 15 208 36:41
14 Daniella Thomann Altamonte Springs FL 380 15 245 38:55
15 Janae Cornwall Apopka FL 100 15 246 38:55
16 Taylor Silvino Tavares FL 353 14 266 39:58
17 Emeline Guenther Mount Dora FL 184 14 267 40:07
18 Amanda Heaberlin Tavares FL 197 15 277 41:17
19 Madison Garmany Mount Dora FL 160 14 278 41:19
20 Catherine Kirkland Leesburg FL 228 14 296 42:04
21 Lily Edelstein Mount Dora FL 135 14 297 42:05
22 Aila Kristine Gatdula Tavares FL 163 15 317 44:34
23 Ashley Horton Leesburg FL 207 14 346 49:01
24 Alison Alarcon Tavares FL 12 14 347 49:04
25 Kielee Bell Leesburg FL 35 14 348 49:21
26 Shania Alvarez Leesburg FL 15 15 350 49:24
27 Skye Allio Tavares FL 14 14 351 49:24
28 Lily Shore 459 14 352 49:27
29 Machenzie Hoffman 464 14 353 49:27
30 Skyler Burk 501 14 354 49:30
31 Taylor Crane Tavares FL 102 14 356 49:39
32 Sarah Oneill Leesburg FL 295 15 359 49:43
33 Nina Alesna Orlando FL 13 16 385 57:26
34 Faith Armstrong Orlando FL 19 15 386 57:26

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ashley Heitling Mount Dora FL 198 18 6 20:11
2 Madison Cooney Mount Dora FL 96 17 18 24:34
3 Kristin Kazmier Fruitland Park FL 224 19 188 35:00
4 Abby Newman 499 19 229 37:52
5 Gudu Vishnu Mount Dora FL 400 18 234 38:03
6 Natalie Pillow Mount Dora FL 308 19 330 46:48

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elisabeth Dejesus Tavares FL 116 20 44 27:10
2 Brianna Geary Oviedo FL 166 24 47 27:15
3 Arcelia Gomez Apopka FL 170 20 67 28:24
4 Haley Nebergall Sorrento FL 281 23 80 28:59
5 Neysha Perez Kissimmee FL 304 21 81 28:59
6 Jessica Haner Mount Dora FL 194 24 83 29:08
7 Christina Vicchiullo Saint Augustine Beach FL 393 21 103 30:41
8 Megan Crouch Mount Dora FL 103 24 112 31:02
9 Allavie Vishnu Mount Dora 399 21 150 32:56
10 Emily Bergholtz Eustis FL 39 24 159 33:46
11 Katie Ferguson 468 23 178 34:29
12 Amanda Williamson Debary FL 414 23 183 34:41
13 Jessica Carpenter Apopka FL 65 22 185 34:58
14 Moonah Vishnu Mount Dora 398 23 293 41:46
15 Katherine Kemmet 433 23 335 47:20

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Freeman Eustis FL 156 28 22 25:10
2 Stephanie Daly Tampa FL 111 28 36 26:50
3 Brittany Mason Lake Mary FL 1049 25 55 27:32
4 Sarah Balbach Casselberry FL 619 25 58 27:34
5 Kristina Edson Oviedo FL 136 26 62 27:54
6 Krista Fields Gainesville FL 149 29 126 31:47
7 Jamie Graveling Deltona FL 178 28 128 31:47
8 Jeanne Hackler Mount Dora FL 185 26 144 32:44
9 Elizabeth McCoy 497 28 152 33:08
10 Jessica Schiavone Lexington KY 338 28 187 35:00
11 Emma Mccallum Mount Dora FL 269 26 213 36:57
12 Chloe Moreland Fruitland Park FL 279 29 215 37:17
13 Alyssa Thompson Orlando FL 382 29 220 37:28
14 Lauren Maxwell Orlando FL 267 25 223 37:29
15 Alexsis Chancellor Clermont FL 77 26 237 38:20
16 Lashanda Lovett Orange City FL 246 29 288 41:37
17 Shantall Cummins Grove Town GA 105 29 307 43:09
18 Valerie Christou Palm Harbor FL 81 28 316 44:29
19 Veronica Prevatt Mount Dora FL 311 26 327 45:28
20 Claire Rubin Orlando FL 326 28 357 49:41
21 Renee Dalton Sanford FL 110 28 372 53:10

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Olivia Herrera Mount Dora FL 199 34 28 25:50
2 Jessica Smith 498 31 45 27:14
3 Brienne Sharff Eustis FL 345 31 54 27:27
4 Aliza Styles 453 34 59 27:36
5 Lester Meredith 466 34 60 27:49
6 Tracy Inman Belleview FL 212 32 96 30:27
7 Joy Garza Sorrento FL 161 31 107 30:47
8 Jessica Carreno Eustis FL 68 33 123 31:36
9 Katie Broadway Sanford FL 50 31 157 33:36
10 Claudine Copeland Orlando FL 99 33 158 33:46
11 Katarzyna Wujek Apopka FL 421 34 171 34:10
12 Jennifer Cicia Mount Dora FL 82 30 211 36:54
13 Nicole Dean Eustis FL 115 32 224 37:31
14 Andrea Carey Apopka FL 64 30 243 38:48
15 Sarah Hampton Mount Dora FL 190 34 262 39:45
16 Stephanie Burnett 493 31 263 39:46
17 Nicole Freeman Mount Dora FL 155 31 311 43:46
18 Kira Lake Altamonte Springs FL 234 31 314 44:17
19 Alicia Keenan Sanford FL 225 31 336 47:38
20 Stephanie Mcelrath Winter Garden FL 271 30 337 47:45
21 Ariadne Delgado Tavares FL 117 30 362 50:19
22 Dawn Taylor Eustis FL 377 30 363 51:23
23 Natasha Ganesh Orlando FL 158 33 370 52:46
24 Christin Edwards Orlando FL 137 30 383 56:50

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amy Fortenberry Mount Dora FL 151 39 19 24:42
2 Niyoga Hubbard Orlando FL 210 36 33 26:42
3 Philipa Gossett Altoona FL 174 37 65 28:06
4 Stephanie Cunningham Mount Dora FL 106 38 73 28:42
5 Sheila Hospidales Apopka FL 208 38 82 29:00
6 Brandy Robbins Orange City FL 317 35 111 31:01
7 Robyn Mcmullen Mount Dora FL 273 35 125 31:40
8 Theresa Cook Deltona FL 95 37 127 31:47
9 Claudia Letizia Mount Dora FL 240 39 129 31:56
10 Rhonda Duffield Sorrento FL 129 37 169 34:02
11 Kimberly Yoho Grand Island FL 422 35 181 34:41
12 Kendra Buchanan Leesburg FL 53 35 195 35:26
13 Christina Six Mount Dora FL 358 37 200 36:01
14 Bridgette Jones North Charleston SC 221 36 225 37:36
15 Shannon Chenoweth Orlando FL 79 35 239 38:36
16 Casey Marshall Deland FL 262 38 255 39:23
17 Falicia Grandelli Apopka FL 176 35 259 39:38
18 Amy Hooker Deltona FL 204 39 279 41:24
19 Mary Bliven Eustis FL 43 36 281 41:28
20 Susan Walters Fruitland Park FL 406 39 282 41:31
21 Keisha Cooper Clermont FL 98 35 290 41:41
22 Danielle Annis Deltona FL 18 35 305 43:03
23 Tara Carroll Eustis FL 71 39 318 44:34
24 August Murray Ocala FL 280 37 332 47:16
25 Angela Matteau Apopka FL 265 38 339 47:47
26 Laura Askins Vero Beach FL 21 36 367 51:54
27 Nilda Manzi Kissimmee FL 256 38 373 53:10
28 Kristen Hopper Orlando FL 206 39 384 56:51
29 Geni Wright Mount Dora FL 420 39 391 1:01:53

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leighann Valente Mount Dora FL 387 43 25 25:35
2 Stephanie Mohrenne Mount Dora FL 275 40 49 27:16
3 Mandi Bagley 444 40 84 29:11
4 Pam Gladd Winter Garden FL 168 42 86 29:29
5 Laura Vitrano Eustis FL 402 41 133 32:03
6 Nicole Ward Valrico FL 407 42 189 35:10
7 Dawn Venter Ormond Beach FL 390 42 203 36:24
8 Salli Streeter Mount Dora FL 371 40 205 36:25
9 Eneida True Leesburg FL 384 42 209 36:47
10 Tracie Jessup Tavares FL 217 41 218 37:27
11 Kathleen Rufrano Mount Dora FL 328 41 231 37:59
12 Emma Furness 490 40 236 38:09
13 Jenifer Kruger Mount Dora FL 233 43 256 39:30
14 Debra Ruys Minneola FL 330 43 260 39:44
15 Marisol Rodriguez Ocala FL 323 42 274 41:11
16 Amy Grimaldi Mount Dora FL 182 42 283 41:33
17 May Webb St. Augustine FL 409 44 289 41:41
18 Pam Martin Ocoee FL 263 41 291 41:42
19 Iyesha Bolden Clermont FL 45 44 294 41:50
20 Angela Smith Ocala FL 360 44 331 47:15
21 Wyndi Maple Ocala FL 258 43 342 48:16
22 Roberta Koczan Mount Dora FL 231 44 396 1:03:39

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dawn Ollander Tarpon Springs FL 289 46 21 24:57
2 Melissa Smith Lady Lake FL 361 46 34 26:46
3 Lisa Dupuree Apopka FL 130 46 109 30:57
4 Chai Karve Eustis FL 223 46 124 31:36
5 Shawna Sherman Eustis FL 349 45 137 32:20
6 Michelle Brown 477 48 151 32:58
7 Deb Dvorak Clermont FL 133 48 244 38:48
8 Cindy Schaefer Ocoee FL 335 48 248 39:00
9 Beverley Lewis Oviedo FL 241 48 249 39:04
10 Kim Simons 502 47 253 39:19
11 Sylvana Simone Orlando FL 355 48 265 39:53
12 Mary Ponder Ocala FL 309 48 268 40:19
13 Jennifer Ivory The Villages FL 213 45 276 41:17
14 Gloria Dowling Montverde FL 127 48 285 41:36
15 Sylvia Vicchiullo Eustis FL 392 49 295 41:57
16 Connie Rubito 442 49 299 42:21
17 Judy Stevens Winter Park FL 368 49 302 42:45
18 Lori Stephens Leesburg FL 366 49 310 43:45
19 Kathy Ellis Lakeland FL 139 49 319 44:40
20 Carol Carroll Clermont FL 69 47 322 45:02
21 Carey Oliphant Orlando FL 1132 46 374 53:52
22 Danielle Finnegan Grand Island FL 150 49 380 56:13
23 Kellie Marks Tavares FL 260 49 390 58:35
24 Laura Close Eustis FL 87 45 393 1:02:12

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Arlene Egan Ocala FL 138 51 30 26:11
2 Vicki Ferros Mount Dora FL 148 50 42 27:03
3 Arleen Curry Dade City FL 108 54 74 28:46
4 Bridget Gibb Orlando FL 167 52 91 30:03
5 Ellie Stewart Mt. Dora FL 369 54 121 31:26
6 Cindy Zimmerman 485 50 148 32:51
7 Jeana Burt Mount Dora FL 56 51 176 34:25
8 Judith Oleen Cocoa FL 287 50 196 35:30
9 Nannette Schamaun Fruitland Park FL 336 54 216 37:17
10 Emily Newman 500 50 235 38:08
11 Patricia Moor Lakeland FL 278 53 250 39:13
12 Cecilia McGinnis 452 51 251 39:14
13 Jeannette Greene Mount Dora FL 181 50 269 40:23
14 Sandi Nelson Apopka FL 282 51 306 43:03
15 Leslie Robinson Apopka FL 320 53 334 47:18
16 Sherrie Senturk Tavares FL 343 50 343 48:17
17 Betty Butts Sorrento FL 59 50 361 50:19
18 Laurie Waggoner Mt Dora FL 404 54 381 56:16
19 Kyle Baldwin Longwood FL 27 52 387 57:28
20 Joanne Gousse Spring Hill FL 175 52 388 57:28
21 Beverly Lint Leesburg FL 244 52 392 1:02:11

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cindy Laroe Eustis FL 238 56 70 28:38
2 Gaset Peggy 475 56 93 30:15
3 Dolores Flores 456 58 135 32:14
4 Linda Johnson Mount Dora FL 219 56 143 32:44
5 Donna Nelson 483 56 165 33:55
6 Lorraine Hardaway Maitland FL 884 56 198 35:40
7 Barbara Vaught Apopka FL 388 56 202 36:22
8 Nancy Wagner-Sieczkowski Howey In The Hills FL 405 58 247 38:57
9 Elise Enloe Oviedo FL 141 58 300 42:33
10 Paula Owens Clermont FL 297 57 303 42:48
11 Shalah Vishnu Mount Dora FL 396 56 324 45:11
12 Pamela Simons Mount Dora FL 357 57 329 46:35
13 Joni Hansen Groveland FL 196 55 333 47:16
14 Ellen Womack Altamonte Springs FL 1383 57 338 47:45
15 Michelle Wooten Mount Dora FL 417 59 364 51:26
16 Linda Solash-Reed Winter Park FL 363 58 375 54:02

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shirley Budd Sanford FL 55 63 98 30:33
2 Jan Farrett Mt Dora FL 145 64 153 33:14
3 Elaine Gatson Eustis FL 164 63 217 37:26
4 Diane Spicer Tampa FL 1269 61 230 37:57
5 Sandra Randolph Orlando FL 313 63 301 42:44
6 Lynda Denton Evansville IN 119 62 325 45:21
7 Maria Rubin Winter Park FL 325 60 358 49:42

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sharon Axelrod Orlando FL 24 65 308 43:11
2 Doreen Perry Winter Park FL 305 65 341 48:12
3 Virginia Davis Apopka FL 113 68 349 49:22

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dianne Showers Grand Island FL 351 71 309 43:25
2 Katy Evans Mount Dora FL 142 77 365 51:38
3 Virginia Corbett 482 70 389 58:34