Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Mount Dora 5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Brodie 1486 44 1 18:11 5:53/M
2 Alex Farrell Kent OH 932 15 2 18:58 6:08/M
3 Daniel Ambrose Howey In The Hills FL 853 17 4 19:15 6:13/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Ertel Orlando FL 923 48 6 19:22 6:15/M
2 Nicole Meers Sorrento FL 1250 14 13 21:27 6:56/M
3 Brittany Bolton Oviedo FL 871 19 15 21:35 6:59/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Dick 1500 0 240 36:39 11:52/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Cordeiro Ocoee FL 1205 12 9 19:59 6:29/M
2 Jordan Carlton Kent OH 883 13 16 21:54 7:05/M
3 Ethan Huet Winter Springs FL 1423 9 25 23:28 7:40/M
4 Tyler Smith Oviedo FL 1144 11 29 23:47 7:41/M
5 Nathan Fletcher Kent OH 940 12 38 25:03 8:06/M
6 Ashton Fitzsimmons Lakeland FL 937 12 47 25:24 8:14/M
7 Benjamin Kelley Mount Dora FL 813 12 49 25:40 8:19/M
8 Carson Hoops Apollo Beach FL 980 11 70 27:04 8:47/M
9 Luke Schumm Kent OH 1125 12 72 27:05 8:45/M
10 Hunter Gordon Eustis FL 806 13 79 27:46 9:09/M
11 Reese McKay Bradenton FL 1246 6 107 29:12 9:29/M
12 Drew Michael Mount Dora FL 820 10 115 29:22 9:28/M
13 Phoenix Boyd Montreal QC 873 11 146 31:21 10:08/M
14 Austin Lanktree Mount Dora FL 1009 10 158 32:10 10:23/M
15 Nathan Lewis Mount Dora FL 1018 7 226 36:03 11:39/M
16 Kj Fofana Lake Mary FL 944 7 233 36:34 11:52/M
17 Johnny Schwemin Mount Dora FL 1126 9 237 36:36 11:54/M
18 Antonio Rivera Mt Dora FL 1104 12 338 44:07 14:15/M
19 Zachary Lapierre Longwood FL 1014 12 355 45:24 14:46/M
20 Elias Lanza-Rojas Orlando FL 1234 9 378 46:17 14:56/M
21 Isaiah Hampton Mount Dora FL 964 13 388 47:15 15:15/M
22 Collin Schumm Kent OH 1123 13 448 54:26 17:42/M
23 Hunter Lanktree Mount Dora FL 1010 12 452 55:33 18:10/M
24 Levi Reed Pinellas Park FL 1099 6 468 58:46 19:13/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ever Renninger Sanford FL 829 12 63 26:48 8:40/M
2 Sarah Lewis Mount Dora FL 1019 12 80 27:48 9:00/M
3 Noelle Vu Sorrento FL 1176 9 97 28:48 9:22/M
4 Lilliana Vu Sorrento FL 1175 7 112 29:19 9:32/M
5 Ainsley Homich Mount Dora FL 978 10 148 31:25 10:11/M
6 Hannah Lewis Mount Dora FL 1017 10 151 31:30 10:11/M
7 Fanta Fofana Lake Mary FL 942 9 159 32:11 10:27/M
8 Gina Mamo Apopka FL 1242 13 189 33:12 10:45/M
9 Amina Fofana Lake Mary FL 941 5 238 36:37 11:53/M
10 Turner Grace Austin Umatilla FL 1193 8 279 39:32 12:47/M
11 Payton MacDonald Tavares FL 1445 13 306 41:49 13:42/M
12 Molly Homich Mount Dora FL 979 12 332 43:52 14:13/M
13 Kylee Thompson Winter Springs FL 1159 10 371 46:01 15:05/M
14 Valentina Brewer-Lanza Orlando FL 1199 8 377 46:17 14:56/M
15 Lucia Valverde Cartago 1168 10 402 48:43 15:43/M
16 Genevieve Garza Orlando FL 951 6 475 59:31 19:12/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dalton Brown Mount Dora FL 879 14 5 19:18 6:15/M
2 Gabriel Kress Orlando FL 1004 16 7 19:24 6:17/M
3 Andrew Rada Tavares FL 1096 15 32 24:07 7:49/M
4 Tom Ambrose Howey In The Hills FL 855 14 36 24:49 8:01/M
5 Bryson Carlton Kent OH 882 16 39 25:04 8:06/M
6 Ryan Birkhofer Eustis FL 791 14 45 25:20 8:23/M
7 Nick Wight Boulder CO 1435 14 75 27:12 8:53/M
8 Zev Karve Eustis FL 1000 14 84 28:05 9:19/M
9 Jermey Behr 1499 15 89 28:08 9:11/M
10 Weston Kottke Leesburg FL 1003 15 109 29:15 9:30/M
11 Chris McRorie Leesburg FL 819 14 118 29:30 9:41/M
12 Gustavo Perez Tavares FL 1088 14 119 29:32 9:42/M
13 Wesley Trent Tavares FL 1275 14 141 30:50 9:58/M
14 Gage Marchand Eustis FL 816 14 175 32:38 10:36/M
15 Dakota Pelfrey Eustis FL 1085 15 181 32:54 10:38/M
16 Wiley Graydon Astatula FL 807 14 191 33:37 10:59/M
17 Kamro Patterson Tavares FL 1430 14 210 34:57 11:32/M
18 Ariel Martinez Leesburg FL 1040 14 211 34:57 11:32/M
19 Lawson Schumacher Tavares FL 1264 15 212 34:57 11:32/M
20 Jameson Lombardy Melbourne FL 1030 14 215 35:12 11:33/M
21 David Torres Astatula FL 1274 15 264 38:25 12:31/M
22 Kyle Cochran Tavares FL 894 15 305 41:49 13:29/M
23 Daniel Dusold Howey In The Hills FL 918 15 319 43:00 14:04/M
24 Carlos Garcia Tavares FL 1214 14 352 45:18 14:48/M
25 Griffin Vinson Tavares FL 1277 15 357 45:28 14:55/M
26 Logan Visconti Tavares FL 1174 14 359 45:33 14:53/M
27 John Douglas Leesburg FL 804 15 365 45:48 14:55/M
28 Brian Davis Tavares FL 1209 15 370 45:59 14:55/M
29 Robert Spencer Leesburg FL 1269 14 375 46:05 14:56/M
30 Skyler Rivera Mt Dora FL 1106 14 410 49:00 15:50/M
31 Travis Knappenburger Tavares FL 1431 14 441 54:02 17:36/M
32 Joseph Jessup Tavares FL 1228 15 442 54:07 17:34/M
33 David Beacchas 1732 16 449 54:36 17:37/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Newman Sorrento FL 1066 16 34 24:41 8:02/M
2 Jessica Barber Davis CA 862 14 149 31:27 10:16/M
3 Abigail Humston Mount Dora FL 811 14 169 32:33 10:40/M
4 Breanna Falcone Leesburg FL 928 14 179 32:54 10:39/M
5 Emily Berry Tavares FL 790 15 180 32:54 10:39/M
6 Abigail Lora Astatula FL 1034 14 192 33:44 11:02/M
7 Abigail Hagan Port Orange FL 1220 15 196 34:01 11:08/M
8 Kayla Betts Leesburg FL 868 15 221 35:43 11:34/M
9 Cindy Lolley Leesburg FL 1028 15 222 35:44 11:34/M
10 Emma Straub Howey In The Hills FL 1270 14 235 36:35 12:04/M
11 Alisa Lawson Tavares FL 815 15 234 36:35 12:04/M
12 Elizabeth Lopez Leesburg FL 1033 14 248 37:22 12:07/M
13 Madison Barfield Eustis FL 863 14 261 38:09 12:31/M
14 Tiffany Saez Howey In The Hills FL 833 15 268 38:33 12:34/M
15 Karisa Sims Tavares FL 1291 15 304 41:49 13:29/M
16 Natalie Christensen Leesburg FL 1203 14 323 43:16 14:14/M
17 Sunni Griffin Astatula FL 1219 14 331 43:50 14:24/M
18 Savannah Harris Leesburg FL 970 15 346 45:10 14:49/M
19 Mckenzie Lapierre Longwood FL 1013 14 350 45:16 14:43/M
20 Mary Bradford Leesburg FL 1198 15 351 45:16 14:38/M
21 Victoria Muniz Astatula FL 1251 14 354 45:24 14:55/M
22 Brianna Pols Eustis FL 1258 14 356 45:25 14:55/M
23 Lexi Fairall Leesburg FL 927 14 363 45:43 14:57/M
24 Kaitlyn Smith Eustis FL 1141 14 369 45:58 14:57/M
25 Katelyn Yarborough Astatula FL 844 15 379 46:26 15:04/M
26 Morgan Spears Clermont FL 835 14 380 46:39 15:17/M
27 Mary O'Keefe Leesburg FL 826 14 381 46:39 15:17/M
28 Alyssa Paynter Tavares FL 1439 14 391 47:34 15:29/M
29 Alyssa Labau Astatula FL 1005 14 436 53:29 17:25/M
30 Lauren Suansing Ocoee FL 1155 16 445 54:09 17:42/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martin Siles Cartago 1136 17 3 19:12 6:16/M
2 Mateo Colon Tavares FL 897 17 11 20:29 6:37/M
3 Christopher Rada Tavares FL 1260 18 43 25:12 8:10/M
4 Salvador Gomez Cartago 956 18 82 28:00 9:18/M
5 Christian Rada Tavares FL 1259 18 101 28:58 9:23/M
6 Adam Hamblin Eustis FL 1222 19 135 30:32 9:53/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shreya Labh Longwood FL 295 19 122 29:42 9:41/M
2 Rebecca Patterson Loxahatchee FL 1078 17 164 32:14 10:38/M
3 Mariah Hampton Mount Dora FL 966 18 170 32:35 10:36/M
4 Paula Hough Tampa FL 1227 17 195 33:55 11:05/M
5 Mariah Pelton Lady Lake FL 1425 18 300 41:47 13:32/M
6 Heather Ambrose Howey In The Hills FL 854 17 360 45:37 14:50/M
7 Sonal Patel Mount Dora FL 1255 19 392 47:40 15:30/M
8 Madison Wight Boulder CO 1434 19 425 51:43 16:55/M
9 Jillane Santos Ocoee FL 1117 19 444 54:09 17:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Horlbogen Uniondale NY 981 22 86 28:06 9:12/M
2 Alex Wight Boulder CO 1432 23 424 51:43 16:55/M
3 Ian Seddon Winter Park FL 1128 21 457 56:24 18:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marissa Campopiano Apopka FL 80 22 99 28:52 9:32/M
2 Kaitlyn Noyes Sorrento FL 824 22 103 29:00 9:29/M
3 Emily Barber Uniondale NY 860 20 150 31:28 10:17/M
4 Michelle McCarroll Webster FL 818 24 193 33:53 11:03/M
5 Alexzandria Johnson Mount Dora FL 989 24 253 37:43 12:23/M
6 Laura Lolley Leesburg FL 1026 20 308 42:14 13:39/M
7 Lauren Oates Mount Dora FL 1068 23 311 42:32 13:46/M
8 Kelsey Will Brentwood TN 1180 23 330 43:46 14:12/M
9 Amanda Borden Mount Dora FL 1197 23 431 53:10 17:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Suver Tavares FL 557 29 8 19:56 6:27/M
2 Xavier Zambrano Lake Mary FL 848 26 58 26:26 8:48/M
3 Rob Mullins Sorrento FL 822 25 102 29:00 9:29/M
4 Steven Fann Apopka FL 931 27 104 29:01 9:34/M
5 Thomas Curry Lake Mary FL 123 28 114 29:21 9:44/M
6 Aaron Holmes Eustis FL 976 27 167 32:32 10:40/M
7 Greg Olsen Ballwin MO 1071 25 172 32:36 10:36/M
8 David Christian Mount Dora FL 891 26 183 32:59 10:54/M
9 Steven Christian Mount Dora FL 797 28 229 36:14 11:55/M
10 Patrick Van Dyke Orlando FL 1170 26 373 46:01 14:57/M
11 Stephan Rosario Kissimmee FL 1110 26 374 46:02 14:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Hackler 1488 25 60 26:30 8:49/M
2 Ariel Silverstein Kissimmee FL 1137 25 65 26:51 8:55/M
3 Dana Holmes Eustis FL 977 26 166 32:31 10:39/M
4 Shelby Newman Mount Dora FL 1065 25 194 33:54 11:03/M
5 Stephanie Dominguez Kissimmee FL 916 26 257 37:57 12:20/M
6 Jeanne Hackler Mount Dora FL 1489 28 265 38:26 12:40/M
7 Michael Ann Beyer Sacramento CA 1195 28 280 39:33 12:47/M
8 Danielle Bartley Lady Lake FL 864 29 302 41:49 13:38/M
9 Brooke Strnad Mount Dora FL 1271 27 326 43:38 14:11/M
10 Esther Montaudo Leesburg FL 1054 29 328 43:44 14:08/M
11 Jennifer Mason Mount Dora FL 1042 29 349 45:13 14:47/M
12 Megan Phipps Sorrento FL 1092 28 361 45:37 14:55/M
13 Yamileth Jackson Mount Dora FL 988 29 438 53:53 17:35/M
14 Lindsie Fann Apopka FL 930 27 463 56:48 18:35/M
15 Marissa Perea Bushnell FL 1087 28 487 1:09:33 22:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Marens Mount Dora FL 1243 33 14 21:33 6:58/M
2 Christopher Edminster Orlando FL 1212 33 19 22:42 7:28/M
3 Evan Bailey Clermont FL 858 33 51 25:53 8:27/M
4 Eswar Hernandez Leesburg FL 973 30 94 28:22 9:11/M
5 Matthew Villani Daytona Beach FL 573 30 96 28:47 9:21/M
6 Nicholas Cogswell Eustis FL 895 31 110 29:16 9:28/M
7 Steven Goulart Orlando FL 1217 33 121 29:37 9:36/M
8 Leonardo Alvarez Cartago 852 32 123 29:46 9:36/M
9 Andrew Sharff Orlando FL 1266 32 204 34:30 11:10/M
10 Travis Jackson Mount Dora FL 987 34 232 36:30 11:58/M
11 Shawn McDougald Mount Dora FL 1048 30 348 45:13 14:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brienne Sharff Eustis FL 1132 33 46 25:21 8:12/M
2 Michelle Ramia Debary FL 827 32 67 26:55 8:43/M
3 Lauren Schmidt San Diego CA 1120 33 69 27:01 8:48/M
4 Shelly Fillyaw Sorrento FL 934 32 95 28:38 9:19/M
5 Christina Bryant Lady Lake FL 1295 30 100 28:57 9:32/M
6 Carissa Rogers Winter Springs FL 832 34 116 29:25 9:30/M
7 Linda Pellosie Mount Dora FL 1086 34 163 32:13 10:35/M
8 Katie Sykes Leeds LDS 1157 31 176 32:40 10:37/M
9 Zdenka Okanikova Orlando FL 1070 34 178 32:50 10:41/M
10 Angela Pierre Mount Dora FL 1257 32 190 33:21 10:49/M
11 Robin Horn Orlando FL 810 33 205 34:40 11:13/M
12 Laura Walton Daytona Beach FL 1283 30 208 34:51 11:19/M
13 Jessica Schiavone Lexington KY 1119 30 214 35:03 11:30/M
14 Heather Fofana Lake Mary FL 943 34 239 36:38 11:53/M
15 Wendy Donato Clermont FL 917 34 251 37:32 12:18/M
16 Kira Lake Sanford FL 1007 33 278 39:29 12:52/M
17 Vanessa Castro Brookfield CT 888 30 329 43:45 14:21/M
18 Anhdao Tran Maitland FL 1162 30 367 45:54 15:00/M
19 Caitlin Roberts Mount Dora FL 1107 32 385 47:02 15:15/M
20 Elaina Eller Eustis FL 920 31 435 53:26 17:18/M
21 Amanda Seabolt Kissimmee FL 1265 30 443 54:08 17:31/M
22 Jennifer Litton Orlando FL 1022 33 478 1:01:37 20:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor Hung Orlando FL 812 35 10 20:09 6:31/M
2 Rob Pellosie Mount Dora FL 421 35 28 23:44 7:49/M
3 Michael Grandelli Apopka FL 959 37 41 25:04 8:11/M
4 Matt Cumberledge Debary FL 802 37 48 25:33 8:17/M
5 Rick Tugya Mount Dora FL 1167 39 106 29:07 9:29/M
6 Raju Nagaiah Orlando FL 823 38 136 30:33 10:00/M
7 Douglas Patterson Shelby Twp MI 1079 37 139 30:42 10:10/M
8 Raymond Eller Eustis FL 921 35 200 34:18 11:07/M
9 Daniel Sharff Eustis FL 1267 36 203 34:27 11:09/M
10 James Garza Orlando FL 952 38 250 37:31 12:15/M
11 Matthew Flenner Apopkafl FL 939 38 286 40:22 13:10/M
12 Brandon Nejame Davenport FL 393 36 297 41:44 13:28/M
13 Sean Kagalis-Michaels Mount Dora FL 997 39 416 49:43 16:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krystal Rushton Oviedo FL 1111 37 17 22:20 7:13/M
2 Amy Fedock Mount Dora FL 1213 35 22 23:03 7:28/M
3 Alison Kennedy-Benson Gainesville FL 814 36 52 25:56 8:23/M
4 Jaime Candelori Longwood FL 795 37 54 26:07 8:29/M
5 Julie Tugya Saint Augustine FL 1166 36 83 28:02 9:08/M
6 Olivia Herrera Mount Dora FL 974 36 105 29:06 9:26/M
7 Xenia Lascaux Eustis FL 1015 38 111 29:16 9:28/M
8 Wendy Patel Mount Dora FL 1076 36 145 31:18 10:10/M
9 Rhonda Duffield Sorrento FL 1211 39 165 32:15 10:32/M
10 Heather McBride Mount Dora FL 1045 36 177 32:43 10:39/M
11 Cj Forward Mount Dora FL 946 38 188 33:10 10:49/M
12 Falicia Grandelli Apopka FL 958 37 201 34:23 11:16/M
13 Karla Chamorro Kissimmee FL 796 35 206 34:41 11:13/M
14 Tamara Goldenberg Kissimmee FL 954 38 218 35:32 11:32/M
15 Deborah Newcombe Winter Park FL 1063 38 223 35:45 11:35/M
16 Sommer Lewis Mount Dora FL 1020 38 227 36:05 11:40/M
17 Sarah Hampton Mount Dora FL 967 36 236 36:35 11:54/M
18 Stephanie Bailey Clermont FL 859 39 246 37:09 12:05/M
19 Angie Hull Akron OH 984 36 247 37:16 12:07/M
20 Patty Rodowsky Orlando FL 1108 38 255 37:52 12:18/M
21 Esi Cosenza Summerfield FL 1206 36 266 38:26 12:34/M
22 Jennifer Goris Orlando FL 1216 39 274 39:16 12:48/M
23 Stephanie Patterson Shelby Twp MI 1080 36 277 39:25 12:59/M
24 Keri Tufty Apopka FL 1165 35 283 39:51 12:55/M
25 Claudine Copeland Orlando FL 1204 35 291 41:04 13:23/M
26 Nicole Bynum Lady Lake FL 881 35 301 41:48 13:38/M
27 Carlean Harris Ocala FL 1224 37 336 44:00 14:26/M
28 Bridgette Jones Tavares FL 1230 38 341 44:20 14:24/M
29 Allison Brooks Kissimmee FL 58 39 408 48:52 15:57/M
30 Kaylin Lanktree Mount Dora FL 1011 38 453 55:38 18:12/M
31 August Murray Clermont FL 1061 39 454 56:22 18:21/M
32 Sarah Gust Comstock Park MI 963 37 480 1:01:57 20:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dominiek Meers Sorrento FL 1248 40 12 20:38 6:40/M
2 Kevin Fitzsimmons Lakeland FL 938 41 18 22:25 7:16/M
3 Dan Hagarty Eustis FL 808 41 21 22:57 7:25/M
4 Gene McCulley Sanford FL 1245 43 26 23:36 7:44/M
5 Perry Tejada Orlando NY 1272 41 55 26:09 8:35/M
6 Vance Ford Longwood FL 945 44 56 26:11 8:37/M
7 Ben Pierce Orlando FL 430 40 113 29:21 9:40/M
8 Steven Martinez Mount Dora FL 1041 44 143 31:01 10:03/M
9 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 992 42 162 32:12 10:28/M
10 Ed Cloak Chuluota FL 800 41 171 32:36 10:43/M
11 John Schumm Kent OH 1124 40 197 34:05 11:08/M
12 Scott McKay Bradenton FL 1247 41 270 38:40 12:33/M
13 Patrick Uppole Mount Dora FL 841 41 289 40:58 13:19/M
14 Neal Wright Mount Dora FL 1187 43 345 45:07 14:44/M
15 Jim Hampton Mount Dora FL 965 44 390 47:29 15:24/M
16 Mike Reed Pinellas Park FL 1100 40 470 58:48 19:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Canavan Palm Harbor FL 1293 40 35 24:48 8:01/M
2 Catherine Sagal Oxford FL 1113 43 40 25:04 8:06/M
3 Jennifer O'Keefe Leesburg FL 825 44 59 26:28 8:45/M
4 Stephanie Mohrenne Mount Dora FL 1053 42 62 26:48 8:41/M
5 Lee Ann Renninger Brooklyn NY 828 40 64 26:49 8:40/M
6 Pam Gladd Winter Garden FL 1215 44 73 27:05 8:50/M
7 Amy Braun Mount Dora FL 876 40 85 28:06 9:09/M
8 Melissa Vu Sorrento FL 1282 44 98 28:50 9:23/M
9 Maria Lopes Orlando FL 1032 41 129 30:15 9:50/M
10 Melissa Gorman Sanford FL 957 42 132 30:27 9:52/M
11 Pam Michael Mount Dora FL 821 44 154 31:34 10:16/M
12 Ginny Lynne Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 991 41 161 32:12 10:28/M
13 Monica Christenson Lake Mary FL 1441 43 198 34:08 11:12/M
14 Tracie Jessup Tavares FL 1229 43 209 34:52 11:23/M
15 Jennifer Smith Oviedo FL 1143 41 219 35:35 11:31/M
16 Erika Delaney Clermont FL 912 44 242 37:00 12:03/M
17 Myschelle Baker Lady Lake FL 1194 44 282 39:50 13:00/M
18 Adrienne Uppole Mount Dora FL 842 44 288 40:49 13:16/M
19 Aimee Fenneman Roma 933 44 293 41:08 13:21/M
20 Julie Nejame Davenport FL 394 42 296 41:43 13:27/M
21 Cheryl Pawlak Eustis FL 1084 41 318 42:57 14:07/M
22 Christina Austin Umatilla FL 1192 40 320 43:03 13:55/M
23 Tianna Wilson Winter Park FL 1182 41 358 45:31 14:52/M
24 Paige Hughes Mount Dora FL 983 44 389 47:28 15:21/M
25 Sangita Patel Mount Dora FL 1254 44 393 47:40 15:30/M
26 Sheryl Reed Pinellas Park FL 1101 40 396 48:02 15:45/M
27 Geni Wright Mount Dora FL 1186 41 398 48:04 15:39/M
28 Wendi Lafey Davenport FL 1006 44 403 48:47 15:50/M
29 Lilliana Guardiola Mount Dora FL 961 40 404 48:47 15:57/M
30 Vionnette Guardiola Debary FL 962 41 407 48:50 15:58/M
31 Melinda Green Lakeland FL 960 43 409 48:59 15:53/M
32 Nikki Birkhofer Eustis FL 1196 43 417 49:45 16:15/M
33 Dianna Christensen Leesburg FL 1202 43 428 52:43 17:16/M
34 Taronica White Laurel MD 1428 43 456 56:23 18:21/M
35 Jennifer Lee Mount Dora FL 1016 43 466 57:12 18:31/M
36 Marcella Yearwood Mount Dora FL 845 44 482 1:03:36 20:33/M
37 Michell Carroll Apopka FL 1429 43 490 1:50:53 35:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wim Vergauwen Longwood FL 1171 48 20 22:56 7:34/M
2 Jason Langworthy Debary FL 1008 45 23 23:16 7:32/M
3 Ashish Karve Eustis FL 998 49 44 25:18 8:25/M
4 Mark Hamblin Eustis FL 1223 45 53 26:01 8:25/M
5 Douglas Ide Orange City FL 985 45 66 26:51 8:41/M
6 Kirby Morgan Altamonte Springs FL 1055 45 71 27:04 8:47/M
7 Roberto Zambrano Lake Mary FL 847 48 81 27:55 9:06/M
8 Cary Rada Tavares FL 1097 47 88 28:08 9:07/M
9 Marc Bolm Eustis FL 869 47 120 29:33 9:49/M
10 Peter Kreissle 1447 47 160 32:12 10:27/M
11 Andy Hagan Port Orange FL 1221 48 199 34:09 11:11/M
12 Jorge Valverde Cartago 1169 48 244 37:08 11:59/M
13 Tim Patton Indiatlantic FL 1083 48 317 42:56 14:07/M
14 Jervy Villegas Tampa FL 843 47 340 44:14 14:20/M
15 Gerard Lapierre Longwood FL 1012 49 353 45:24 14:46/M
16 Kelvin Thompson Winter Springs FL 1158 48 366 45:49 15:02/M
17 Mark Seddon Winter Park FL 1130 47 455 56:23 18:18/M
18 Ron Kagalis-Michaels Mount Dora FL 996 46 471 59:09 19:16/M
19 Zack Tennant Oviedo FL 840 46 481 1:03:35 20:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobbi Lynn Bolton Oviedo FL 870 49 50 25:46 8:21/M
2 Christy Steinmetz Lakeland FL 1150 46 92 28:19 9:18/M
3 Tesa Frady Mount Dora FL 947 49 126 30:00 9:46/M
4 Chaitrali Karve Eustis FL 999 48 147 31:22 10:20/M
5 Kerry Mullen Mount Dora FL 1059 45 156 31:55 10:21/M
6 Francine Archie Eustis FL 785 48 157 31:58 10:22/M
7 Suzanne Collard Deltona FL 896 45 207 34:45 11:20/M
8 Dafne Picado Cartago 1094 48 231 36:20 11:59/M
9 Lynn Christian Mount Dora FL 892 48 276 39:24 12:56/M
10 Selina Bowers Grand Island FL 792 45 284 39:56 12:57/M
11 Carol Carroll Clermont FL 885 49 310 42:30 13:55/M
12 Maria Clain Lake Mary FL 798 45 314 42:42 13:53/M
13 Angela Smith Ocala FL 1142 47 327 43:40 14:15/M
14 Jodi Stoner Hudson FL 549 49 334 43:54 14:13/M
15 Jennifer Barber Davis CA 861 45 342 44:21 14:26/M
16 Quanda Simpkins Eustis FL 834 45 344 44:40 14:29/M
17 Traci Irven Jacksonville FL 986 46 362 45:38 14:47/M
18 Wendy Thompson Winter Springs FL 1160 45 372 46:01 15:05/M
19 Tammie Vinson Tavares FL 1278 47 376 46:09 15:08/M
20 Larhonda McCrary Tavares FL 1047 47 382 46:41 15:08/M
21 Sharon Lolley Leesburgeesburg FL 1027 45 387 47:03 15:12/M
22 Rori Saunders Sanford FL 1262 45 394 47:52 15:29/M
23 Elaine Lott Clermont FL 1239 47 397 48:03 15:39/M
24 Andrea Davis Wildwood FL 1208 47 420 49:57 16:15/M
25 Albina Petiprin Astatula FL 1089 48 426 52:15 17:02/M
26 Roxanne White Astatula FL 1178 49 437 53:29 17:25/M
27 Val Carlton Kent OH 884 46 447 54:24 17:41/M
28 Angela Smith Clermont FL 1145 47 450 54:57 17:54/M
29 Nicole Johnson Sanford FL 990 46 460 56:25 18:27/M
30 Kelli Tennant Oviedo FL 839 45 476 1:00:46 19:37/M
31 Deborah Olsen Deltona FL 1073 46 483 1:04:13 20:54/M
32 Tracy Craft Clermont FL 903 47 486 1:09:32 22:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Winsor Sanford FL 1184 51 27 23:43 7:43/M
2 Andrew Boyd Montreal QC 872 51 33 24:29 7:55/M
3 Russell Schmidt Houston TX 1122 51 133 30:28 9:53/M
4 James Lombardy Melbourne FL 1029 51 137 30:35 10:03/M
5 Don White Astatula FL 1179 54 142 30:51 10:00/M
6 Bryan Strong Grand Island FL 1152 50 152 31:30 10:13/M
7 Sudhir Kumar Longwood FL 293 53 174 32:37 10:37/M
8 Kevin Sephton 1477 52 184 33:00 10:46/M
9 David Olson Umatilla FL 1252 50 217 35:22 11:33/M
10 Robert Croy Mount Dora FL 905 54 225 36:01 11:37/M
11 Chris MacDonald Tavares FL 1446 50 241 36:50 12:05/M
12 Adrian Mayer Ocoee FL 1044 51 272 38:50 12:42/M
13 David Carroll Clermont FL 886 51 309 42:29 13:55/M
14 Scott Olsen Deltona FL 1074 51 312 42:38 13:57/M
15 Charles Patterson Mount Dora FL 1081 50 439 53:58 17:32/M
16 James Lott Clermont FL 1240 51 473 59:19 19:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robin Etter Mount Dora FL 924 54 61 26:42 8:45/M
2 Paula Strong Grand Island FL 1153 51 78 27:36 8:57/M
3 Katherine Lewis Leesburg FL 1238 53 90 28:10 9:08/M
4 Ilka Zuijderland Varnes Mount Dora FL 1288 51 108 29:15 9:30/M
5 Antonieta Salas Cartago 1114 51 117 29:28 9:41/M
6 Jane Newman Mount Dora FL 1064 53 124 29:50 9:44/M
7 Cammie Dewey Orlando FL 142 54 125 29:56 9:39/M
8 Natalie Yawn Eustis FL 1190 52 130 30:16 9:51/M
9 Rose McCabe Mount Dora FL 1046 53 134 30:30 9:54/M
10 Michelle Brown Mount Dora FL 880 51 138 30:36 9:59/M
11 April Knight Osteen FL 1002 51 168 32:33 10:37/M
12 Risa Wight Boulder CO 1436 54 182 32:59 10:52/M
13 Denise Croy Mount Dora FL 904 52 216 35:12 11:37/M
14 Kimberly Warner Tampa FL 1284 54 254 37:47 12:18/M
15 Patricia Tellez Tampa FL 1273 53 256 37:56 12:20/M
16 Estela Suansing Ocoee FL 1154 54 259 38:01 12:24/M
17 Noemi Nieves Orlando FL 1067 52 269 38:39 12:32/M
18 Glenna Hill Lady Lake FL 1225 54 285 39:57 13:02/M
19 Linda Lombardy Melbourne FL 1031 54 290 41:01 13:26/M
20 Wanda Daniel Tampa FL 908 54 298 41:44 13:35/M
21 Elaine Sepleton 1478 51 316 42:53 13:58/M
22 Patricia Williams Port Orange FL 1181 50 324 43:22 14:13/M
23 Pamela Bauman Clermont FL 865 52 333 43:54 14:11/M
24 Deborah Rivera Mount Dora FL 1105 50 343 44:36 14:25/M
25 Laurie Cleary Mount Dora FL 893 52 383 46:57 15:11/M
26 Heidi Loescher Eustis FL 1024 54 395 47:54 15:28/M
27 Marynilda Vega Clermont FL 1276 53 415 49:26 16:06/M
28 Adriana Rosas Ocklawaha FL 1261 50 418 49:49 16:13/M
29 Ruth Loescher Eustis FL 1025 52 423 50:55 16:27/M
30 Lisa Petruzzello Apopka FL 1091 54 430 52:58 17:17/M
31 Kellie Marks Tavares FL 1039 51 462 56:48 18:35/M
32 Karen Kagalis Grand Island FL 995 53 472 59:09 19:16/M
33 Analgiza Colon Kissimmee FL 898 50 488 1:10:18 22:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Lewis Leesburg FL 1236 55 37 25:03 8:08/M
2 Robert Wight Boulder CO 1437 57 87 28:07 9:22/M
3 Tim Clark Mount Dora FL 799 56 91 28:17 9:10/M
4 Robert Olsen Ballwin MO 1072 59 131 30:17 9:51/M
5 Marcel Spitz Mount Dora FL 1148 57 187 33:03 10:49/M
6 Elmore Santos Ocoee FL 1116 59 202 34:25 11:22/M
7 Bill Suggs Mount Dora FL 837 58 485 1:05:53 21:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Corp Lake Mary FL 801 56 30 23:49 7:44/M
2 Linda Kozak Orlando FL 1232 59 128 30:05 9:49/M
3 Ellie Stewart Mount Dora FL 1151 56 155 31:51 10:29/M
4 Karen Messano Leesburg FL 1050 59 186 33:01 10:42/M
5 Dianne Patterson Loxahatchee FL 1077 56 230 36:15 11:56/M
6 Denice Rogers Umatilla FL 831 58 245 37:09 12:00/M
7 Nancy Meers Sorrento FL 1249 57 249 37:29 12:06/M
8 Kathy Lapan Tampa FL 1235 58 258 38:00 12:21/M
9 Generosa Baculi Orlando FL 857 57 271 38:48 12:35/M
10 Paula Gray Winter Park FL 1218 57 273 39:11 12:46/M
11 Sheri Johnstone Orlando FL 994 55 292 41:06 13:19/M
12 Terry Roland Mount Dora FL 1109 55 307 42:00 13:48/M
13 Anna Diaz Deland FL 915 58 325 43:22 14:04/M
14 Maribel Fisher Leesburg FL 936 56 399 48:21 15:40/M
15 Paula Nejame Tucker Mount Dora FL 1062 58 411 49:05 15:55/M
16 Teri Miracle Mount Dora FL 1052 56 412 49:16 16:11/M
17 Joanne Petruzzello Apopka FL 1090 57 429 52:48 17:15/M
18 Shaylah Vishnu Mount Dora FL 1280 58 432 53:11 17:18/M
19 Katherine Harris Mount Dora FL 971 59 434 53:25 17:18/M
20 Pamela Wilson Kissimmee FL 1287 56 446 54:09 17:32/M
21 Nikita Harris Ocala FL 1294 55 458 56:24 18:22/M
22 Lynne Seddon Winter Park FL 1129 55 459 56:24 18:18/M
23 Pat Garza Mount Dora FL 950 59 474 59:22 19:18/M
24 Susie Litton Orlando FL 1023 56 477 1:01:35 20:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lou Soukup The Villages FL 1268 64 24 23:17 7:32/M
2 Neal Ater Longwood FL 787 64 42 25:09 8:09/M
3 Dudley Askew Mt Dora FL 786 64 57 26:15 8:44/M
4 Tom Council Poinciana FL 1207 61 93 28:20 9:15/M
5 Lloyd Purdy Mount Dora FL 1095 63 140 30:49 10:09/M
6 Doug Vogel Kissimmee FL 1442 61 144 31:06 10:05/M
7 William Schmidt Umatilla FL 1121 62 173 32:36 10:44/M
8 Clare L Garner Jr Cpa Mount Dora FL 949 60 262 38:12 12:21/M
9 Satera Vishnu Mount Dora FL 1279 62 275 39:22 12:50/M
10 Bradley Wagner Kissimmee FL 1177 64 321 43:06 13:54/M
11 Ken Enloe Oviedo FL 922 60 322 43:14 14:12/M
12 Mike Kozak Orlando FL 1233 61 464 56:49 18:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Dehaai The Villages FL 1297 62 127 30:05 9:44/M
2 Joani Yokel Franklin NC 1191 60 260 38:02 12:28/M
3 Carol Wrigley Orlando FL 1188 64 267 38:30 12:36/M
4 Debbie Suchan Inverness FL 1156 61 347 45:12 14:36/M
5 Elizabeth Schenkel Orlando FL 1118 61 364 45:46 14:53/M
6 Chrissie Hawkes Mount Dora FL 972 62 368 45:54 14:54/M
7 Jean Hanson Tavares FL 1426 64 384 46:59 15:26/M
8 Patricia Deleon-Stark Tavares FL 803 62 400 48:22 15:40/M
9 Elizabeth Soprenuk Umatilla FL 1147 62 401 48:22 15:40/M
10 Linda Solash-Reed Winter Park FL 1146 60 419 49:53 16:13/M
11 Stephanie Shadrick Orlando FL 1131 61 421 50:05 16:25/M
12 Michelle Wooten Mount Dora FL 1185 61 427 52:39 17:15/M
13 Christine Patterson Mount Dora FL 1082 61 440 53:59 17:33/M
14 Lise Desrochers Groveland FL 913 60 451 55:12 17:55/M
15 Patricia Masciantoni Winter Park FL 1244 60 461 56:48 18:32/M
16 Suzanne Cubberley Mount Dora FL 907 61 479 1:01:56 20:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Steve Franklin Davenport FL 805 67 31 23:53 7:44/M
2 Jim Hagarty Eustis FL 809 65 74 27:11 8:48/M
3 Doug Bryant Mount Dora FL 793 66 77 27:23 9:05/M
4 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 1138 69 220 35:42 11:35/M
5 Frank McCann The Villages FL 817 69 224 35:51 11:39/M
6 Ronald Reger Longwood FL 1103 65 299 41:45 13:35/M
7 Paul Olson Davenport FL 1075 67 405 48:48 15:49/M
8 John Tucker Mount Dora FL 1164 65 406 48:48 15:50/M
9 Victor Santiago Kissimmeei FL 1115 69 489 1:10:19 22:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Carter-Golden Mount Dora FL 887 68 228 36:06 11:44/M
2 Fran Seabeck Mount Dora FL 1127 68 294 41:37 13:34/M
3 Beverley Reger Longwood FL 1102 66 303 41:49 13:36/M
4 Kathy Garner Mount Dora FL 948 66 315 42:46 13:49/M
5 Patricia Desruisseau Mount Plymouth FL 914 68 337 44:02 14:23/M
6 Joan Murphy Mount Dora FL 1060 67 413 49:18 16:12/M
7 Paula S Masterson Mount Dora FL 1043 68 414 49:19 16:12/M
8 Terry Butler Mt Dora FL 794 67 422 50:12 16:23/M
9 Liz Hobert Mount Dora FL 1440 65 467 57:46 18:41/M
10 Pam Killinger Orlando FL 1231 68 469 58:47 19:03/M
11 Elise Suggs Mount Dora FL 838 65 484 1:05:29 21:17/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Johnston Deland FL 993 71 153 31:32 10:14/M
2 William Steinberg Mount Dora FL 836 74 185 33:00 10:41/M
3 Jim Weesies Leesburg FL 1286 72 339 44:10 14:18/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dianne Showers Sorrento FL 1134 73 68 26:58 8:50/M
2 Priscilla Peacock Leesburg FL 1256 73 433 53:17 17:22/M
3 Virginia Corbett Tavares FL 901 72 465 56:50 18:35/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hugh Wilson Dorval QC 1183 75 76 27:20 8:50/M
2 Jim Cox Eustis FL 902 79 213 34:59 11:26/M
3 Dom Mercurio 1497 79 243 37:02 12:04/M
4 Harold Smith Sebring FL 1139 79 263 38:19 12:25/M
5 Chuck McLaughlin Oviedo FL 1049 75 281 39:43 13:00/M
6 Emmett Troyer The Villages FL 1163 75 335 43:55 14:19/M
7 Peter Krueger St. Simons GA 1427 75 386 47:02 15:26/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jana Tomek Wolfville NS 1161 76 252 37:33 12:12/M
2 Audrey Smith Sebring FL 1140 77 295 41:42 13:31/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Philip Radford The Villages FL 1098 83 287 40:22 13:06/M
2 Homer Detwiler Ocklawaha FL 1210 80 313 42:39 14:02/M