Men: 0- 0 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Mount Dora 5K

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Brodie Ashby MA 1254 43 1 17:52.1
2 Andrew Taylor Hilliard OH 1727 14 2 18:08.0
3 Tyler Cooney Sewanee TN 576 27 4 19:56.9
Top

Please See Timer

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1174 1174 28 24:47.6
2 Unknown Partic. 1133 1133 121 31:08.8
3 Octavio Tagiaferro Altamonte Springs FL 230 0 136 32:08.0
4 Unknown Partic. 1071 1071 367 52:01.9
Top

Male 1 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marshall Copeland Longwood FL 579 13 11 21:37.3
2 Thomas Valente mt dora FL 1738 13 34 25:13.7
3 Tyler Smith Oviedo FL 1704 10 46 26:03.2
4 Isaiah Hampton Mount Dora FL 962 12 54 26:19.1
5 Drew Michael Mount Dora FL 1584 9 71 27:30.8
6 Ben Kelley Mt. Dora FL 306 11 101 29:33.0
7 Kevin Brown Tavares FL 545 13 108 30:21.8
8 Austin Durkin Mount Dora FL 662 13 137 32:08.4
9 Christopher Tagliaferro Altamonte Springs FL 247 7 138 32:08.8
10 Joseph Brown Mount Dora FL 542 7 152 33:04.8
11 Davis Alex Raleigh NC 1141 9 164 34:10.5
12 Graceson Burke mount dora FL 552 12 181 35:30.7
13 Sadler Burke mount dora FL 555 12 182 35:32.7
14 John Schwemin Mount Dora FL 1682 8 184 35:36.3
15 Ben Corda Mount Dora FL 152 7 206 37:36.1
16 Zach Corda Mount Dora FL 1285 10 279 43:26.9
17 Nathan Lewis Mount Dora FL 1535 6 292 44:41.0
18 Austin Lanktree MOUNT DORA FL 1523 9 350 49:45.9
19 Hunter Lanktree MOUNT DORA FL 1524 11 351 49:48.2
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 William Mccarthy Fort Myers FL 1573 15 5 20:24.8
2 Gabriel Kress Orlando FL 1520 15 7 20:48.6
3 Tyler Romeyn Eustis FL 1664 14 12 22:00.0
4 Hatcher Brad Mt Dora FL 1106 14 15 22:38.9
5 Douglas Strickland Astatula FL 1716 15 19 23:28.0
6 Benjamin Wyatt Di Adamo Beaconsfield QC 596 14 38 25:32.3
7 Tyler Looby Raleigh NC 1546 16 41 25:47.9
8 Cobly Copley Tevares FL 216 14 51 26:12.4
9 Andres Sanchez LIBERIA 1673 14 60 26:34.2
10 Christian Kilfoyle Leesburg FL 1518 14 61 26:35.3
11 Parker Goldstein Windermere FL 832 15 80 28:05.6
12 Kole Fisher tavares FL 755 14 84 28:22.9
13 Austin Paynter Tavares FL 1629 14 86 28:34.6
14 Tucker Horsley Leesburg FL 1054 14 87 28:40.6
15 Ricardo Sagols Tavares FL 1672 14 130 31:42.9
16 Jimmy Couture Howey in the Hills FL 582 14 131 31:44.6
17 Thomas (Taylor) Russell Mt Dora FL 1668 15 134 31:54.8
18 Jack Grice Howey in the hills FL 871 14 139 32:12.5
19 Jess Hall Leesburg FL 941 15 170 34:38.3
20 John A Ackerman Sorrento FL 509 16 176 35:07.6
21 Owen Meany leesburg FL 1581 14 178 35:15.1
22 Devin Bannick Tavares FL 524 15 216 37:52.7
23 Bernie Wagner Howey in the Hills FL 1746 14 217 37:53.5
24 Zachary Clark Eustis FL 570 15 229 39:01.6
25 Tyler Stapleton Sorrento FL 1713 16 278 43:24.7
26 Kyle Dewitt Tavares FL 595 15 283 43:50.7
27 Nicholas Saunders Mount Dora FL 1678 14 364 51:09.4
28 Prince Patel Eustis FL 1623 14 384 57:59.1
29 Jay Patel Eustis FL 1622 15 385 57:59.7
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Austin Rodgers Apopka FL 1661 17 10 21:29.3
2 Eric Oleen Cocoa FL 1607 17 65 26:59.2
3 Cody Stapleton Sorrento FL 1712 19 78 28:00.3
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mac Mchale Winter Springs FL 1577 23 25 24:26.1
2 Josh Overturf Deland FL 1615 24 95 28:57.5
3 Michael Reif Eustis FL 1649 23 144 32:32.5
4 Michael Rojas Middletown OH 293 21 167 34:28.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Pascioni Melbourne FL 1621 29 18 22:57.1
2 Nathan Broyles Tampa FL 547 29 42 25:48.5
3 Joseph Tardif Silver Springs FL 2700 29 337 48:08.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brad Whitney Oviedo FL 1754 33 43 25:50.5
2 Jason Fish sorrento FL 739 32 44 25:52.0
3 Kevin Buckner Oviedo FL 551 32 59 26:31.4
4 Steven Goulart Orlando MA 847 32 69 27:23.1
5 Travis Jackson Mount Dora FL 1503 33 297 44:44.7
6 Travis Weiss ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 1751 32 328 47:50.6
7 Gary Malphurs Daytona Beach Shores FL 1561 33 344 48:38.0
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pete Murray Greenville SC 1596 38 13 22:01.9
2 Peter Piacenti Lake Mary FL 1638 36 20 23:46.1
3 Michael Grandelli Apopka FL 860 36 26 24:28.6
4 Robbie Gossett Altoona FL 842 39 33 25:03.2
5 Mike Davis Raleigh NC 591 39 36 25:22.6
6 Chris Hoaglund Winter Garden FL 1031 37 50 26:10.5
7 Douglas K. Strickland Astatula FL 1715 35 146 32:37.4
8 William Brown Mount Dora FL 543 38 154 33:07.4
9 Steven Horner Winter Garden FL 1051 35 261 41:57.8
10 Scott Poritz Boca Raton FL 1639 37 333 48:02.0
11 Michael Gavigan daytona beach shores FL 792 35 342 48:35.4
12 Justin Durkin Mount Dora FL 670 35 359 50:40.0
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Russell Acker Apopka FL 505 44 6 20:30.9
2 Iraja Curts medianeira 586 42 22 24:13.7
3 Kruger Shawn Mount Dora FL 411 44 32 24:58.4
4 Steven Martinez Mount Dora FL 1566 43 53 26:14.7
5 Ricardo Sagols Tavares FL 1671 42 79 28:00.9
6 Jim Hampton Mount Dora FL 967 43 85 28:27.6
7 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 1509 41 106 30:15.2
8 John Moser Sorrento FL 1593 43 208 37:39.2
9 Derek Paquette Tampa FL 1617 41 247 41:06.0
10 David Corda Mount Dora FL 144 43 287 43:57.3
11 Neal Wright Mount Dora FL 1763 42 311 46:06.1
12 Ben Macphee Clermont FL 1554 43 324 47:18.5
13 Richard Saez Howey in the Hills FL 1669 42 372 53:36.5
14 Pat Burke mount dora FL 553 41 378 55:34.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dan Taylor Hilliard OH 1728 48 9 20:58.6
2 Mark Zaremskas Longwood FL 1292 45 29 24:48.4
3 Sam King Ocoee FL 1519 45 73 27:41.0
4 Dharmendra Patel mount Dora FL 1624 47 88 28:44.4
5 Andy Hagan Port Orange FL 2628 47 112 30:26.5
6 Vince Di Adamo Beaconsfield QC 599 45 120 31:07.9
7 David Olson Umatilla FL 1611 49 132 31:47.4
8 Charles Patterson Mount Dora FL 1625 49 192 36:03.7
9 Matthew Lewis Winter Garden FL 1538 46 204 37:15.5
10 Roy Shaff Winter Park FL 1685 47 300 45:11.4
11 Matt Bobertz Geneva FL 1228 49 353 50:16.1
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Haglen Boca Raton FL 930 51 8 20:49.1
2 Shawn Winsor Sanford FL 1759 50 17 22:46.0
3 Robert Rodgers Apopka FL 1659 51 30 24:50.8
4 Bill Mccarthy Fort Myers FL 1572 51 93 28:55.5
5 Harold Simpson Leesburg FL 1698 50 116 30:34.5
6 Eric Ardissone Crestview FL 517 51 173 34:45.6
7 Tj Valente mt dora FL 1739 51 190 35:48.4
8 Adrian Mayer Ocoee FL 1570 50 191 36:00.3
9 Scott Olsen Deltona FL 1610 50 196 36:25.5
10 Claudius Taylor Leesburg FL 1725 53 305 45:36.9
11 James Lott Clermont FL 1548 50 382 57:26.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Allan Dalton Deltona FL 588 56 16 22:41.4
2 Bill Oleen Cocoa FL 1606 57 102 29:42.9
3 Elmore Santos Ocoee FL 1675 58 149 32:54.3
4 Robert Whaley Ft Myers FL 1752 58 160 33:42.1
5 Leonard Larsen Orange City FL 1529 57 251 41:23.6
6 Steve Stapleton Sorrento FL 296 58 257 41:49.2
7 Bruce Bauer Orlando FL 239 56 259 41:53.8
8 Ken Enloe Oviedo FL 698 59 265 42:06.6
9 Kevin Mccosker Lake Mary FL 2267 56 295 44:42.0
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rick Cooper Mount Dora FL 577 61 27 24:35.3
2 Mark Loomis Ocoee FL 2232 60 89 28:45.5
3 Lloyd Purdy Mt dora FL 1642 62 92 28:54.0
4 Mike Novella ocala FL 1600 60 172 34:43.7
5 Scott Sinclair Dade City FL 1699 64 195 36:16.2
6 Joe Kelly Fort Myers FL 1517 63 214 37:44.9
7 Steve Smith Orlando FL 1705 63 236 39:48.5
8 Randy Ridgely Deland FL 1654 62 269 42:39.4
9 Dean Trail Tavares FL 1734 60 293 44:41.1
10 Robert Eric Snyder Sarasota FL 1707 62 309 46:01.4
11 Allan Reif Eustis FL 1646 61 399 1:05:47.9
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brent Cook Orlando FL 574 65 21 23:56.4
2 Robert Franklin Davenport FL 775 66 37 25:28.0
3 Bill Rodgers Boxboro MA 1660 66 47 26:08.0
4 Doug Bryant Mount Dora FL 548 65 68 27:11.9
5 Roger Trammel Robbinsville NC 1735 65 97 29:06.0
6 John Alers Apopka FL 512 67 177 35:08.0
7 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 1702 68 183 35:33.4
8 John Mcmurran Chuluota FL 1580 66 258 41:53.2
9 Wayne Mason Debary FL 1568 66 308 45:58.7
10 Clark Berg leesburg FL 526 69 325 47:30.2
11 Keith Bowen Mt. Dora FL 536 65 396 1:02:20.3
12 Edna Bowen Mt. Dora FL 535 65 397 1:02:20.8
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Hugh Wilson Dorval QC 1757 74 52 26:12.9
2 John Shire The Villages FL 1692 71 140 32:14.8
3 Steinberg William Mt Dora FL 1067 73 148 32:41.8
4 Jim Cox Eustis FL 1950 78 187 35:38.4
5 Charles Mclaughlin Oviedo FL 1579 74 232 39:17.9
6 Carl Sjoberg Sanford FL 1701 72 322 47:14.8
7 West Jim Leesburg FL 1137 71 390 58:17.7
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jean Bernaquez Montreal QC 528 82 63 26:58.0
2 Phil Radford The Villages FL 1643 82 262 42:02.9
3 Robert Hallman High Springs FL 961 81 403 1:07:18.9
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicole Laselle Dayton OH 1530 37 3 19:29.8
2 Cassandra Montalvo Astatula FL 1591 14 14 22:36.9
3 Karyn Ogden Mount Dora FL 1602 42 23 24:18.5
Top

Female 1 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maesi Vallee MOUNT DORA FL 1740 11 83 28:18.2
2 Sarah Lewis Mount Dora FL 1536 11 100 29:32.2
3 Noelle Vu sorrento FL 1745 8 115 30:32.9
4 Kristin Moroney Winter Garden FL 1212 12 153 33:07.1
5 Olivia Valente mt dora FL 1737 11 189 35:48.2
6 Ainsley Homich Mount Dora FL 1038 9 203 37:02.1
7 Avery Lauren Di Adamo Beaconsfield QC 597 12 240 40:30.4
8 A Kelley Mt. Dora FL 300 9 244 40:58.9
9 Juniper Liptay Lighthouse Point FL 1541 7 255 41:29.6
10 Brooklyn Rufrano Winter Park FL 1665 12 270 42:50.8
11 Aniston Goldstein Windermere FL 831 9 332 48:01.4
12 Colby Williams New Smyrna Beach FL 1755 11 343 48:36.0
13 Molly Homich Mount Dora FL 1041 11 346 48:52.4
14 Emily Ackerman Sorrento FL 506 10 349 49:45.8
15 Raina Duffield sorrento FL 628 9 373 54:27.1
16 Brooke Durkin Mount Dora FL 666 8 375 54:45.1
17 Genevieve Garza Orlando FL 784 5 381 57:24.5
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Abigail Hagan Port Orange FL 2627 14 104 30:11.9
2 Kendra Vittoria Tavares FL 1742 14 133 31:50.8
3 Ashley Mabrey Mount Dora FL 1551 15 143 32:19.6
4 Meghan Santos Astatula FL 1677 14 201 36:56.4
5 Lauren O'Keefe Leesburg FL 1605 15 202 36:56.4
6 Destiney Icenhour Leesburg FL 1501 14 207 37:39.2
7 Jazmine Lara Astatula FL 1527 14 210 37:39.4
8 Katie Macphee Clermont FL 1555 14 209 37:39.4
9 Tiffany Saez Howey in the Hills FL 1670 14 218 37:55.1
10 Elena Brown Tavares FL 544 14 230 39:06.4
11 Mary Linkous Leesburg FL 1540 14 233 39:18.6
12 Sophia Davis Raleigh NC 592 15 242 40:56.6
13 Emily O'Keefe Leesburg FL 1603 15 250 41:15.3
14 Victoria Bell Sorrento FL 2623 14 277 43:24.5
15 Alexa Carlson Tavares FL 561 14 291 44:40.0
16 Danae Mainville Leesburg FL 1560 14 317 46:49.0
17 Analise Cutter Mount Dora FL 587 15 318 46:52.8
18 Lauren Suansing Ocoee FL 1718 15 320 46:53.3
19 Emily Adrid Mt Dora FL 511 14 340 48:20.3
20 Emma Monthony Tavares FL 1592 14 345 48:38.2
21 Kasyde Ettienne Tavares FL 721 14 362 50:52.1
22 Dakota Pease Leesburg FL 1631 15 393 1:00:17.0
23 Sydney Combs Tavares FL 573 15 394 1:00:18.1
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mariah Hampton Mount Dora FL 968 17 161 33:50.1
2 Jenna Colbert Elkin NC 572 18 194 36:11.7
3 Brooke Drebenstedt Mount Dora FL 620 19 198 36:50.1
4 Bejaia Dorange Orlando FL 612 19 234 39:35.3
5 Caitlin Baillargeon Clermont FL 519 17 263 42:04.8
6 Jasmine Walling Middleburg FL 1748 17 275 43:22.1
7 Jillane Santos Ocoee FL 1674 18 341 48:20.6
8 Jennifer Marcum Ocala FL 1564 18 371 53:36.2
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexa Kearns Portland OR 1514 23 39 25:38.4
2 Thomas Megan Apopka FL 1139 23 81 28:06.0
3 Alexis Jacobsen delray beach FL 1506 23 103 29:52.0
4 Jourdan Cooney Tampa FL 575 23 107 30:20.8
5 Maria Rojas Mt. Dora FL 292 20 168 34:28.6
6 Stephanie Blitz Clearwater FL 530 21 171 34:40.4
7 Amy Stadter Orlando FL 1710 22 296 44:44.4
8 Jennifer Reif Eustis FL 1647 20 398 1:05:46.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexandria Ardissone Gainesville FL 516 26 31 24:55.3
2 Katherine Mominee Immokalee FL 1590 29 67 27:11.0
3 Erin Perlini Mount Dora FL 1635 29 70 27:28.7
4 Lauren Pascioni Melbourne FL 1620 29 82 28:08.7
5 He Huang Gainesville FL 1057 29 113 30:26.9
6 Lindsie Fann Apopka FL 723 26 158 33:31.9
7 Joslyn Roberts-Judy Sorrento FL 1657 29 162 33:51.3
8 Helen Hardy Altamonte Springs FL 971 27 227 38:48.3
9 Heather Fortner Orlando FL 259 29 228 38:49.3
10 Allie Harland Wheaton IL 2699 25 237 39:55.6
11 Katie Harland Wheaton IL 2690 28 238 39:56.0
12 Andrea Sawyer Deland FL 1679 29 246 40:59.8
13 Veronica Prevatt Mount Dora FL 1641 27 256 41:46.9
14 Tezja Panzik Eustis FL 1616 28 272 42:58.6
15 Amber Lanier Tavares FL 255 27 289 44:20.0
16 Yamileth Jackson Mount Dora FL 1504 28 298 44:46.9
17 Jessica Schiavone Lexington KY 1681 29 299 45:03.0
18 Sarah Brown DeLand FL 546 25 303 45:29.8
19 Megan Phipps Sorrento FL 1637 27 315 46:17.0
20 Jamie Tardif Silver Springs FL 1724 25 339 48:13.0
21 Miranda Lubell Deltona FL 1550 29 347 49:38.8
22 Kimberly Haskins Grand island FL 992 27 363 50:52.2
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brienne Sharff Eustis FL 1687 32 48 26:09.4
2 Jill Adcock Orlando FL 510 32 57 26:26.8
3 Kristin Leonberg Orlando FL 2221 33 66 27:02.3
4 Grace Crawford Eustis FL 583 30 72 27:38.2
5 Amanda Lappas Sanford FL 1526 33 94 28:55.7
6 Tracy Inman Belleview FL 1502 33 117 30:50.6
7 Julie Murray DeLand FL 1598 33 125 31:20.2
8 Claudine Copeland Orlando FL 580 34 199 36:53.5
9 Amanda Mann Deland FL 1562 32 245 40:59.8
10 Kira Lake Sanford FL 1521 32 266 42:11.7
11 Kelli Branton Grand island FL 540 31 271 42:55.8
12 Jennifer Harrison jacksonville FL 991 34 276 43:23.7
13 Alicia Keenan Sanford FL 1515 32 306 45:57.0
14 Jill Santos Astatula FL 1676 32 319 46:53.1
15 Lauren Weiss ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 1750 30 330 47:51.6
16 Victoria Raistrick Deltona FL 1644 31 331 48:00.4
17 Shawnna Mclachlan Eustis FL 1578 31 334 48:04.4
18 Stacie Poritz Boca Raton FL 1640 33 335 48:05.8
19 Samantha Etienne Tavares FL 703 31 365 51:45.7
20 Rachel Jackson Mount Dora FL 1505 34 376 54:45.7
21 Caroline Crenshaw St Petersburg FL 584 32 389 58:03.5
22 Jennifer Litton Orlando FL 1542 32 401 1:07:13.1
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Krystal Rushton Orlando FL 1667 36 24 24:24.9
2 Olivia Herrera Mount Dora FL 1003 35 58 26:30.1
3 Stephanie Cunningham Mount Dora FL 585 39 75 27:55.8
4 Amy Braun Mount Dora FL 541 39 90 28:49.7
5 Jamie Clark Orange city FL 571 38 109 30:22.7
6 Kristen Mcdanel Orlando FL 1575 39 110 30:23.9
7 Amanda Peace eustis FL 1630 39 111 30:25.1
8 Jennifer Graf Maitland FL 857 35 124 31:15.5
9 Anne Bell Sorrento FL 291 39 166 34:23.3
10 Zoe Mansour Sorrento FL 1563 38 174 34:55.2
11 Evelyn Brannan ocoee FL 539 35 175 35:06.0
12 Sarah Hampton Mount Dora FL 970 35 185 35:36.7
13 Falicia Grandelli Apopka FL 859 36 193 36:03.9
14 Kristine Waikins Reddick FL 1747 37 219 37:58.7
15 Kathryn Neiman Grand Island FL 1599 39 220 37:59.0
16 Polly Scott Charlotte NC 1683 37 221 38:00.2
17 Julie Capps Winter Park FL 560 39 222 38:15.5
18 Cook Samantha Tavares FL 1107 38 267 42:15.0
19 Keisha Cooper Clermont FL 578 36 273 43:00.3
20 Sommer Lewis Mount Dora FL 1537 37 294 44:41.4
21 Susanne Williams New Smyrna Beach FL 1756 39 307 45:57.5
22 Kaylin Lanktree MOUNT DORA FL 1525 37 352 49:52.7
23 August Murray Clermont FL 1597 38 355 50:20.2
24 Rhonda Duffield sorrento FL 644 38 374 54:27.2
25 Peyton Burke mount dora FL 554 39 379 55:35.1
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Day Osborne-Chapman Mount Dora FL 1614 43 45 25:57.3
2 Pam Gladd Celebration FL 801 43 49 26:09.8
3 Nicole Vallee MOUNT DORA FL 1741 40 55 26:20.2
4 Susan Lowell EUSTIS FL 1549 43 56 26:26.1
5 Pam Michael Mount Dora FL 1585 43 76 27:57.4
6 Jennifer O'Keefe Leesburg FL 1604 43 77 27:58.0
7 Ginny Lynne Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL 1508 40 105 30:15.0
8 Dawn Cerney Umatilla FL 567 41 114 30:28.2
9 Kenia Harrell Sorrento FL 2629 44 122 31:13.7
10 Lamont Marla Tampa FL 1146 43 129 31:34.9
11 Rebecca Miro Tampa FL 1588 41 135 32:05.5
12 Christi Mowdy Clermont FL 1595 42 141 32:16.1
13 Jennifer Smith Oviedo FL 1703 40 145 32:33.8
14 Claudia Letizia Mount Dora FL 1533 40 156 33:19.0
15 Stephanie Mohrenne Mount Dora FL 1589 41 163 34:02.6
16 Christine Sura Montreal QC 1721 42 165 34:11.4
17 Anne Marie Clark Eustis FL 569 44 180 35:28.2
18 Wolford Rachel Lubbock TX 1072 44 186 35:37.4
19 Kristina Fleming Tampa FL 762 41 188 35:42.9
20 Veronica Moser Sorrento FL 1594 42 211 37:40.0
21 Ginger Midgett Lake Mary FL 1586 42 212 37:40.9
22 Cynthia Fassoulas summerfield FL 729 43 226 38:31.6
23 Cheryl Pawlak Eustis FL 1628 40 241 40:34.3
24 Jennifer Hall Leesburg FL 932 40 248 41:10.0
25 June Buchanan-Liptay Lighthouse Point FL 550 43 254 41:28.5
26 Kathleen Rufrano Winter Park FL 1666 42 268 42:39.0
27 Censeron Thomas Winter Garden FL 1729 44 274 43:00.3
28 Che' Stapleton Sorrento FL 1711 42 286 43:56.2
29 Jennifer Lee Mount Dora FL 2218 42 313 46:07.4
30 Christine Cembrook Lake Mary FL 566 41 314 46:17.0
31 Laurie Macphee Clermont FL 1556 42 323 47:18.2
32 Missy Allen-May Sumterville FL 513 44 329 47:50.9
33 Jennifer Ackerman Sorrento FL 507 44 348 49:45.1
34 Geni Wright Mount Dora FL 1762 40 386 58:01.1
35 Kerri Bowen Mt. Dora FL 537 40 395 1:02:20.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Weesies Joan Huntersville FL 1135 45 118 30:56.1
2 Juliana Avelar Rio de Janeiro 518 47 119 31:02.2
3 Victoria Bovaird Chuluota FL 534 49 128 31:30.6
4 Francine Archie Eustis FL 515 47 147 32:40.9
5 Melanie Winslow winter garden FL 1758 47 157 33:31.4
6 Lisa Davis Raleigh NC 590 45 213 37:42.3
7 Eleanor Takac Tavares FL 1723 48 231 39:06.6
8 Yvonne Hodges-Cleare Clermont FL 1035 47 264 42:04.9
9 Anita Wooten Riverhead NY 1761 49 282 43:37.5
10 Carol Carroll CLERMONT FL 562 48 301 45:23.5
11 Lillie Taylor Leesburg FL 1726 48 304 45:35.3
12 Guerdie Joseph Orlando FL 1511 48 310 46:01.7
13 Jody A Anderson MOUNT DORA FL 514 47 312 46:07.3
14 Christine Barnett Oviedo FL 525 48 316 46:23.4
15 Beverley Lewis Oviedo FL 1539 49 336 48:06.9
16 Angela Smith Ocala FL 1706 46 354 50:19.2
17 Deborah Rivera Mount Dora FL 1655 49 357 50:21.7
18 Deborah Olsen Deltona FL 1609 45 358 50:37.3
19 Jolee Bobertz Geneva FL 532 47 366 51:47.4
20 Carey Oliphant Orlando FL 2633 47 380 56:21.3
21 Elaine Lott Clermont FL 1547 46 387 58:01.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lisette Hilton Boca Raton FL 1027 54 35 25:18.6
2 Kammie Ball Eustis FL 521 54 62 26:38.4
3 Bridget Bersell Kennewick WA 529 52 64 26:59.1
4 Robin Etter Mount Dora FL 719 53 74 27:45.4
5 Astrid Catanza Longwood FL 565 50 98 29:10.6
6 Cheryl Daniel Chuluota FL 589 50 127 31:29.4
7 Cindy Deprospero Mount Dora FL 1975 50 150 32:54.9
8 Joan Lenssen oviedo FL 1532 53 155 33:11.7
9 Shawn Snyder Sarasota FL 1708 52 159 33:39.2
10 Amy Goodbread Eustis FL 835 52 197 36:41.7
11 Estela Suansing Ocoee FL 1717 53 215 37:49.4
12 Maria Shafer ORLANDO FL 214 50 223 38:16.3
13 Judith Oleen Cocoa FL 1608 51 225 38:27.0
14 Denise Kelleher Altoona FL 1516 50 243 40:58.6
15 Sue Moyer Apopka FL 2292 50 284 43:51.8
16 Laurie Shaw Fruitland Park FL 1688 53 288 44:01.7
17 Tammy Masters DeLand FL 1569 51 302 45:28.9
18 Teresa Burney Mount Dora FL 556 54 321 47:06.2
19 Ruth Loescher Eustis FL 1545 51 356 50:20.4
20 Sherrie Senturk Tavares FL 2458 51 361 50:51.4
21 Julie Vogan Bradenton FL 1744 50 369 52:30.6
22 Kellie Marks Tavares FL 1565 50 391 59:58.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melissa Corp Lake Mary FL 2698 55 40 25:45.7
2 Robin Deblake Orlando FL 593 59 91 28:52.8
3 Nancy Perry St. Cloud FL 1636 57 96 28:58.9
4 Debbie Zeak Silver Springs FL 1240 56 123 31:14.6
5 Linda Johnson Mount dora FL 1507 57 169 34:30.2
6 Jeannie Heitzenrater Plantation FL 1000 58 200 36:53.8
7 Julie Mendenhall Enterprise FL 2275 59 224 38:21.8
8 Julie Larsen Orange City FL 1528 57 252 41:24.4
9 Sheryl Chorvat Eustis FL 568 58 253 41:27.2
10 Elise Enloe Oviedo FL 688 59 260 41:57.2
11 Joni Hansen Groveland FL 254 56 290 44:20.6
12 Susan Berg leesburg FL 527 57 326 47:30.5
13 Lise Desrochers Groveland FL 594 59 327 47:45.2
14 Katherine Harris Mount Dora FL 990 58 368 52:06.4
15 Pat Garza Mount Dora FL 776 58 383 57:39.0
16 Suzanne Litton Orlando FL 1543 55 400 1:07:13.1
17 Maria Reif Eustis FL 1648 57 404 1:07:38.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nancy Camp Deland FL 559 64 99 29:23.7
2 Teresa Trammel Robbinsville NC 1736 62 142 32:17.7
3 Marilyn Pascioni Orlando FL 1619 61 151 32:55.2
4 Marianne Ridgely Deland FL 1653 61 179 35:25.4
5 Elizabeth Schenkel Orlando FL 1680 60 280 43:29.6
6 Chrissie Hawkes Mount Dora FL 999 61 281 43:31.3
7 Susan Baker Cypress TX 520 60 338 48:08.6
8 Christine Patterson Mount Dora FL 1626 60 360 50:49.1
9 Monahan Mary Lee Bushnell FL 1145 62 370 53:04.5
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Mason Debary FL 1567 66 205 37:33.5
2 Jody Mahonik Orlando FL 1559 67 235 39:39.6
3 Marsha Sjoberg Sanford FL 1700 67 285 43:55.0
4 Shirley Odenweller Lutz FL 1601 69 388 58:02.1
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sarah Shire The Villages FL 1693 72 126 31:24.4
2 Dianne Showers sorrento FL 1694 72 239 40:21.5
3 Jeanne Fluegge Mount Dora FL 764 72 249 41:15.1
4 Shirley Harris mount dora FL 989 71 377 54:55.2
5 Virginia Corbett Tavares FL 581 71 392 59:58.5
6 Joyce Hallman High Springs FL 960 76 402 1:07:14.8