Half Marathon

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Taylor Shoulders Orlando FL 1251 25 1 1:19:45
2 Ryan DeGafe Casselberry FL 1175 16 2 1:23:30
3 Stephen Goldcamp Beaver PA 865 53 3 1:24:06

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Charlie St.Cyr-Paul Orlando FL 1272 42 6 1:27:57

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Snyder Bethel Park PA 1262 19 24 1:33:02
2 Raleigh Bevill Mt Dora FL 636 19 31 1:35:47
3 Zackary Durastanti Bowling Green FL 795 12 74 1:48:00
4 Andrew Dennis Tavares FL 767 15 75 1:48:01
5 Daniel Ambrose Howey In The Hills FL 604 15 76 1:48:02
6 Shane Fenton Mount Dora FL 820 16 144 1:56:54
7 Anthony Rufrano Mount Dora FL 1203 15 148 1:57:30
8 Eric Oleen Cocoa FL 1131 16 166 1:58:41
9 Justus Behr Eustis FL 630 18 255 2:07:18
10 Ryan Rogers Mount Dora FL 1196 0 391 2:22:46
11 Jace Appleby Tavares FL 606 15 429 2:27:49

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kyle Krekeler Tavares FL 982 24 7 1:28:05
2 Blaine Ramsdell Mount Dora FL 1170 20 8 1:28:05
3 Marshall Serres Apopka FL 1235 22 39 1:38:40
4 Kyle Davis St. Cloud FL 756 22 108 1:52:20
5 Braden McGregor 1418 24 203 2:01:55
6 Chris Zablo Port Orange FL 1389 23 468 2:32:30

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sebastian Gunderson Mount Dora FL 1404 27 11 1:30:20
2 Joshua Servi Longwood FL 1236 27 18 1:31:52
3 Sam Dreilinger Winter Park FL 787 26 22 1:32:42
4 Andrew Byrnes Altamonte Springs FL 682 27 53 1:42:59
5 Greg Golden Winter Park FL 866 25 59 1:44:43
6 Steven Verlander Apopka FL 1330 28 61 1:44:44
7 Daniel Collins Casselberry FL 725 29 69 1:47:36
8 Daniel Suarez Debary FL 1284 26 78 1:48:15
9 Drew Schiavone Lexington KY 1219 29 93 1:50:37
10 Brian Blouin New Smyrna Beach FL 646 28 101 1:50:58
11 Sam Slaughter Deland FL 1255 26 111 1:52:46
12 Jason Luton Winter Park FL 1030 27 118 1:54:29
13 Benj Lance Dellrose TN 995 25 124 1:54:53
14 Jordan Dalton Sanford FL 747 29 127 1:55:10
15 Alex Wagner St. Cloud FL 1342 26 142 1:56:53
16 James Laughlin Orlando FL 1004 29 147 1:57:28
17 Craig Johnson Orlando FL 950 28 152 1:57:35
18 Brandon Littles Orlando FL 1021 29 167 1:58:43
19 Dustin Seltzer Ocoee FL 1232 27 177 1:59:17
20 Michael A. Wicker Orlando FL 1365 26 202 2:01:49
21 Nick Wiley Windermere FL 1367 26 313 2:14:30
22 Brian Parker Deland FL 1142 28 334 2:17:22
23 Paul O'Leary Orlando FL 1130 27 408 2:24:36
24 Mike Baker Winter Park FL 617 26 421 2:26:19
25 Andrew Schrager Orlando FL 1222 25 537 2:46:23
26 Peter Gunn Casselberry FL 881 27 576 2:56:03

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Eric Graveling Deltona FL 874 32 4 1:24:38
2 Salvatore Mancini Deland FL 1037 34 5 1:25:06
3 Nicholas Zivolich Clearwater FL 1393 34 14 1:30:54
4 Andrew Knight Radcliff KY 978 32 25 1:33:24
5 James Harter Winter Garden FL 891 33 28 1:33:46
6 Frank Scalzo Rotterdam Junction NY 1214 31 58 1:44:42
7 Chrisher Greenwood Deltona FL 876 32 70 1:47:48
8 Chrisher Edminster Orlando FL 802 31 94 1:50:41
9 Taylor Kessel Maitland FL 972 34 196 2:01:34
10 Garth Williams Orlando FL 1374 34 215 2:03:04
11 Jeremy Helvey Orlando FL 912 32 238 2:06:01
12 Brad Lang Orlando FL 997 33 239 2:06:04
13 Chris Mccullion Orlando FL 1065 34 244 2:06:36
14 John Mattox Minneola FL 1055 31 248 2:07:00
15 Jason Martinez Orlando FL 1045 31 300 2:13:10
16 Mark Dodds Deland FL 778 32 332 2:16:39
17 David Swartz Vero Beach FL 1288 30 383 2:22:26
18 Francois Lascaux Eustis FL 1002 33 384 2:22:26
19 Thomas Welch Saint Cloud FL 1351 34 386 2:22:27
20 Thaddeus Callahan Titusville FL 683 32 478 2:33:46
21 Adam Cummins Grove Town GA 744 31 485 2:35:35
22 James M Frial Gainesville FL 836 34 544 2:47:14

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Hearn Orlando FL 907 37 26 1:33:40
2 Declan Ruddy Dublin 15 1202 36 36 1:37:11
3 Walter Perryman Orlando FL 1154 36 38 1:37:34
4 Chris Mcleod Sanford FL 1075 37 44 1:39:23
5 Michael Jacob Winter Garden FL 942 39 57 1:44:14
6 Charles Cerney Umatilla FL 699 38 88 1:49:25
7 Simon Brooks Longwood FL 664 35 106 1:51:53
8 Scott Toschlog Longwood FL 1307 37 130 1:55:20
9 Jeremy Moses Clermont FL 1101 39 154 1:57:48
10 Aaron Smith Winter Springs FL 1259 36 185 2:00:04
11 Eddie Velez Ocala FL 1328 37 189 2:01:07
12 Richard Mccaffrey Orlando FL 1059 38 245 2:06:38
13 Jeff Bell Apopka FL 631 39 249 2:07:06
14 John-Michael Le Baron Altamonte Springs FL 1010 38 257 2:07:25
15 Scott Ward Apopka FL 1345 38 260 2:07:45
16 Anthony Perry Leesburg FL 1152 36 286 2:11:18
17 Jeff Heckler New Smyrna Beach FL 909 39 347 2:18:36
18 John Stanley London 1274 38 424 2:26:53
19 Dan Donald Ocala FL 780 39 425 2:27:06
20 Chris Bass Grand Island FL 624 39 426 2:27:08
21 Lee Spaziano 1408 39 483 2:35:18
22 Steven Greenen Orlando FL 875 39 491 2:37:19
23 Robert Pentsy Tavares FL 1150 37 497 2:37:36
24 David Harrison Altamonte Springs FL 888 37 503 2:38:58
25 Randy Willis 1411 35 515 2:40:50

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Newman Debary FL 1117 42 9 1:29:28
2 James Huff New Smyrna Beach FL 935 44 10 1:29:28
3 Kurt Hubbard St. Augustine FL 934 44 15 1:31:18
4 Russell Acker 1400 43 16 1:31:28
5 Gerardo Laborda Lake Mary FL 988 42 30 1:34:43
6 Todd Teixeira Debary FL 1295 41 40 1:38:59
7 Peter Formisano Sanford FL 834 44 41 1:39:14
8 Michael Duffield Sorrento FL 788 40 43 1:39:15
9 Joel Fenlason Patrick Afb FL 816 40 48 1:40:00
10 Atsushi Hiruta Orlando FL 918 41 56 1:44:01
11 Saad Ehtisham Leesburg FL 805 43 64 1:45:56
12 Ben Buchanan Melbourne FL 671 40 79 1:48:20
13 Don Ward Port Orange FL 1343 44 80 1:48:23
14 Dan Tillis Eustis FL 1303 40 103 1:51:22
15 Chris Schraer St. Augustine FL 1221 44 116 1:53:49
16 Shannon Sloan Clermont FL 1257 40 168 1:58:45
17 John Moser Sorrento FL 1100 42 181 1:59:43
18 Michael Radish Port Orange FL 1165 44 199 2:01:43
19 John Lamont Tampa FL 993 42 216 2:03:06
20 Jeff Kaminsky Deltona FL 958 43 223 2:03:42
21 Benjamin Block Fort Lauderdale FL 645 42 317 2:15:00
22 Dennis Hobt Vero Beach FL 921 44 328 2:16:35
23 Ryan Donovan Mount Dora FL 781 43 352 2:19:06
24 Todd Krebs Manchester MD 981 41 371 2:21:00
25 Danny Ron Deltona FL 1199 44 372 2:21:08
26 Steve Mccosker Casselberry FL 1062 43 423 2:26:27
27 Matt Coleman Ormond Beach FL 724 41 427 2:27:41
28 Mattia Montuoro Lake Mary FL 1094 43 439 2:28:57
29 Izu Nwakoby Ocala FL 1124 42 463 2:32:02
30 Jeff Hoffman Palm Coast FL 924 42 472 2:32:56
31 Jason McConnich 1419 42 568 2:52:14
32 Jeffrey Drapp Dover FL 786 43 635 3:29:02

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chuong Vu Mount Dora FL 1341 45 21 1:32:10
2 Jay Ulloa New Smyrna Beach FL 1319 47 27 1:33:43
3 Doug Childress Daytona Beach FL 707 49 29 1:33:52
4 Jay Couture Deland FL 737 48 54 1:43:17
5 Ronald Harrison Tallahassee FL 890 45 62 1:45:01
6 Dan Jaworski Maitland FL 945 48 63 1:45:42
7 Daniel Kirk Saint Cloud FL 974 47 72 1:47:57
8 Shawn Archie Eustis FL 611 45 77 1:48:05
9 Michael Rogers Mount Dora FL 1193 47 82 1:48:28
10 Nicholas Mullins Lake Mary FL 1104 47 86 1:49:22
11 Kenneth Birkhofer Eustis FL 640 47 90 1:50:02
12 Tim Kelley Orlando FL 966 49 92 1:50:26
13 Matt Fenton Mount Dora FL 818 46 96 1:50:44
14 Troy Serres Apopka FL 1234 45 138 1:56:20
15 Jon Lancaster Mount Dora FL 994 49 145 1:56:55
16 Bob White Mount Dora FL 1361 48 171 1:58:50
17 Shawn Dvorak Clermont FL 798 48 176 1:59:16
18 Gerhard Treviranus Kissimmee FL 1312 49 218 2:03:10
19 Jeff Schwenneker Winter Garden FL 1224 48 231 2:04:41
20 Brian Mergelas Etobicoke 1080 46 232 2:04:47
21 David Flagg Belleview FL 825 48 258 2:07:32
22 Peter Marriott Orlando FL 1044 49 277 2:09:50
23 Jason Haynie Mount Dora FL 901 49 327 2:16:25
24 Joe Burkhalter Winter Garden FL 673 49 353 2:19:06
25 Louis Chiapetta Cape Coral FL 705 46 359 2:19:38
26 Juan Gavilanes Oviedo FL 849 47 380 2:21:49
27 Brendan Ellis Lakeland FL 806 47 409 2:24:46
28 Kevin Muehl Riverview FL 1103 48 417 2:25:30
29 Clyde Williams Ocala FL 1372 45 440 2:29:04
30 Brian Quinn Debary FL 1162 45 487 2:36:07
31 Carlos Vivanco Orlando FL 1337 48 551 2:47:33

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bruce Geise Winter Park FL 851 54 13 1:30:51
2 Randall Hitchcock New Smyrna Beach FL 919 53 19 1:31:52
3 John Lane Orlando FL 996 50 45 1:39:35
4 Daniel Fridsma Winter Springs FL 838 54 97 1:50:45
5 Michael Goolkasian Ipswich MA 868 50 99 1:50:52
6 Doug Hearn New Smyrna Beach FL 905 53 139 1:56:28
7 Bryan Johnson Winter Park FL 953 50 141 1:56:51
8 Brian Macmahon Winter Springs FL 1033 50 150 1:57:31
9 Wally Sheta Goldenrocd FL 1247 53 164 1:58:26
10 Jim Christenson Bradenton FL 711 54 165 1:58:29
11 Sal Saldano Orlando FL 1208 52 174 1:59:05
12 John Oldham Mount Dora FL 1129 51 179 1:59:21
13 Martin Mayo Sorrento FL 1058 52 190 2:01:08
14 David Somers Oviedo FL 1265 54 222 2:03:34
15 Kai Zhang Apopka FL 1392 51 235 2:05:31
16 Peter Lawrie Orlando FL 1009 54 237 2:05:46
17 Cadie Carter Eustis FL 695 54 261 2:07:58
18 Greg Ramsdell Mount Dora FL 1169 52 264 2:08:14
19 Suresh Kumar Orange Park FL 985 52 279 2:10:43
20 Brendan Dooley Oviedo FL 782 50 282 2:10:57
21 Bob Stevens Winter Garden FL 1278 53 288 2:11:30
22 William Gorman Punta Gorda FL 870 50 290 2:11:42
23 Roger Holt Sanford FL 931 53 306 2:13:51
24 Richard Lush Lutz FL 1029 50 336 2:17:25
25 David Harper Clermont FL 886 50 341 2:18:00
26 Eric Johnson Oviedo FL 949 52 357 2:19:28
27 Dan Hardaway Maitland FL 883 53 362 2:19:50
28 Kevin Stootbhoff Ocala FL 1280 53 368 2:20:24
29 Oscar Vazquez Orlando FL 1327 54 410 2:24:49
30 David Rubito Howey In The Hills FL 1201 52 420 2:26:09
31 Eddie Appleby Tavares FL 607 51 428 2:27:48
32 Philip Lintereur Mims FL 1020 54 435 2:28:47
33 Rich Flint Astatula FL 828 53 523 2:43:16
34 David Jones 1413 50 595 3:03:10

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jim Musante New Smyrna Beach FL 1111 56 23 1:32:48
2 Bill Clinton Dade City FL 722 56 37 1:37:12
3 Tom Darling Orlando FL 750 56 81 1:48:24
4 Jim Cunningham Viera FL 746 59 83 1:48:30
5 Joseph Perry Winter Park FL 1153 57 89 1:49:51
6 Claude Deschenes Gatineau 770 57 109 1:52:25
7 Jeff Zabel Lake Mary FL 1387 55 113 1:53:29
8 Danny Philpott Port Orange FL 1156 56 115 1:53:42
9 Mark Russell Orlando FL 1205 57 119 1:54:31
10 Blaine Vermeulen Mount Dora FL 1332 59 128 1:55:11
11 Bill Kong Apopka FL 979 56 135 1:55:54
12 Virgil Mcinvale Sebring FL 1070 58 187 2:00:13
13 Zafar Shahbaz Floral Park NY 1239 56 198 2:01:41
14 Will Hathaway Winter Park FL 897 59 209 2:02:29
15 Michael Wicker Orlando FL 1363 58 227 2:04:32
16 Raymond Kegelman Oviedo FL 965 56 240 2:06:06
17 Robert Reed Winter Park FL 1177 58 267 2:08:32
18 Michael Snyder St. Cloud FL 1261 56 274 2:09:32
19 Tim Morgan 1401 58 275 2:09:39
20 Stephen Gibb Orlando FL 852 55 281 2:10:57
21 Don Baker Live Oak FL 618 56 295 2:12:39
22 Ronald Toward Lakeland FL 1308 59 310 2:14:23
23 Douglas Terrill Winter Springs FL 1298 56 323 2:16:01
24 Michael Bersell Windermere FL 633 56 377 2:21:27
25 Yong Tsai Ormond Beach FL 1315 58 447 2:29:57
26 Kevin Ryan Orlando FL 1206 56 460 2:31:55
27 Richard Rubinstein Apopka FL 1200 55 471 2:32:55
28 Joe Boyd Summerville SC 657 56 476 2:33:27
29 Jay Sandhouse Coral Springs FL 1211 55 541 2:46:41
30 Kevin Mccosker Lake Mary FL 1064 55 553 2:48:05
31 Lynn Parkin Lake Mary FL 1144 56 598 3:04:18

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 James Masters 1395 61 46 1:39:46
2 Norm Spitzig Mount Dora FL 1271 63 95 1:50:43
3 Charlie Kennedy Mount Dora FL 969 62 102 1:51:04
4 Rick Cooper Mount Dora FL 731 60 114 1:53:35
5 Uy Nguyen Eustis FL 1118 63 131 1:55:21
6 Gerard Morda Heathrow FL 1096 63 156 1:57:53
7 Seth Elsheimer Winter Park FL 807 61 184 2:00:03
8 Andrew Chmielewski Leesburg FL 708 62 186 2:00:10
9 Wilfredo Hernandez Oviedo FL 914 62 273 2:09:18
10 Jim Spaulding St. Cloud FL 1266 61 305 2:13:51
11 Albert Schenkel Orlando FL 1218 61 363 2:19:51
12 Richard Janka Longwood FL 943 61 378 2:21:29
13 Quincy Masters 1410 63 430 2:28:05
14 Jerry Thompson 1420 63 436 2:28:47
15 Tom Dooley Winchester VA 783 63 517 2:41:05
16 Russell Mason Port Orange FL 1047 60 579 2:56:23
17 Michael Havekotte Winter Springs FL 898 61 625 3:22:16
18 Bill Herrman Mount Dora FL 915 61 648 3:46:24

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alec Hawkes Mount Dora FL 900 66 105 1:51:34
2 Frank Spicer Tampa FL 1268 65 224 2:04:02
3 Michael Tuohey Clermont FL 1317 66 283 2:11:06
4 Lonnie Rattner Delray Beach FL 1173 69 289 2:11:31
5 Jim Garrett Ocala FL 846 65 365 2:20:10
6 Alan Hollenbeck Kissimmee FL 927 69 393 2:22:51
7 John Clark Port Orange FL 718 68 446 2:29:55
8 Gregory Mcgowan Orlando FL 1068 65 518 2:41:14
9 Gary Kane Winter Park FL 959 65 594 3:02:30

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Coleman Fielder Winter Park FL 821 71 351 2:19:00
2 Bruno Migliorini Lakeland FL 1087 75 392 2:22:48
3 John Oconnor Palm City FL 1126 74 502 2:38:55

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jesse Bono Sarasota FL 650 25 12 1:30:31
2 Terri Rejimbal Tampa FL 1182 45 17 1:31:35
3 Rose Stasiowski Clermont FL 1276 40 20 1:32:00

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cathy Rash Sanford FL 1171 44 47 1:39:56

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paige Ward Port Orange FL 1344 16 84 1:48:56
2 Catherine Dickerson Oviedo FL 774 15 252 2:07:14
3 Emily Macmahon Winter Springs FL 1032 18 262 2:08:01
4 Heitling Debra 1405 374 2:21:19
5 Autumn Toney Lake Mary FL 1305 19 418 2:25:37
6 Jaycie Michael Mount Dora FL 1085 14 454 2:30:39
7 Kelsie Church Orlando FL 714 19 549 2:47:31
8 Mary Hynes 1406 16 590 2:58:53

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Teale Beckenbach Atlantic Beach FL 626 23 34 1:36:45
2 Gina Hinton Winter Park FL 917 21 42 1:39:15
3 Jessica Pachay St. Cloud FL 1138 23 52 1:41:54
4 Hannah Dushane Oxford FL 796 20 66 1:47:02
5 Meredith Testa Merritt Island FL 1300 20 136 1:56:01
6 Kathryn Murrow Orlando FL 1110 23 151 1:57:34
7 Heidi Shoulders Orlando FL 1250 24 155 1:57:51
8 Jennifer Walsh 1396 23 233 2:05:15
9 Marissa Campopiano Apopka FL 686 20 270 2:09:02
10 Janel Losada Orlando FL 1026 22 287 2:11:20
11 Monika Dedza Lake Mary FL 761 24 302 2:13:12
12 Elyse Delisle Windermere FL 763 22 308 2:14:10
13 Sarah Rassel Orlando FL 1172 23 320 2:15:50
14 Emily Wilson Winter Springs FL 1377 21 321 2:15:50
15 Megan Blair Arlington TX 642 22 356 2:19:14
16 Kathryn Davidson Tuscaloosa AL 754 20 361 2:19:49
17 Jennifer Wilson Tampa FL 1380 24 369 2:20:29
18 Jennifer Brightman Tavares FL 49 23 375 2:21:24
19 Jessica Flagg Belleview FL 826 20 448 2:29:58
20 Jordan Napoli Orlando FL 1114 23 459 2:31:54
21 Kerrie Gregory Orlando FL 877 24 509 2:39:29
22 Nicole Mones St Petersburg FL 1093 24 520 2:41:46
23 Andrea Gronlund Sorrento FL 879 21 543 2:47:13
24 Brittany Gann Fort Myers FL 844 23 558 2:49:28
25 Amanda Bedell Indialantic FL 627 24 565 2:51:52
26 Erin Mason Port Orange FL 1048 23 578 2:56:21
27 Morgan Thomasa 1409 24 591 2:58:53
28 Kaitlin Hearn New Smyrna Beach FL 906 20 645 3:45:42

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amy Verlander Apopka FL 1331 28 60 1:44:44
2 Erica Cross Orlando FL 742 26 140 1:56:42
3 Tiffany Gingerich Eustis FL 855 28 200 2:01:45
4 Julia Wicker Orlando FL 1364 28 201 2:01:48
5 Casey Seltzer Ocoee FL 1231 26 226 2:04:30
6 Liane De Lima Orlando FL 759 27 234 2:05:28
7 Abigail Updike Winter Garden FL 1321 26 256 2:07:20
8 Samantha Bono North Port FL 651 27 259 2:07:38
9 Mica Reinhardt Winter Springs FL 1181 28 268 2:08:39
10 Tiffany Powell Ocoee FL 1160 27 293 2:12:11
11 Alexa Corbo Orlando FL 733 29 301 2:13:11
12 Jenna Shellhammer Tavares FL 1246 28 319 2:15:28
13 Andrea Dunne Debary FL 794 29 330 2:16:37
14 Emily Ray Oviedo FL 1176 28 355 2:19:10
15 Sarah Vittetoe Sanford FL 1336 27 387 2:22:29
16 Kelley Shea Sanford FL 1242 28 388 2:22:30
17 Kristin Rogers Mount Dora FL 1195 29 390 2:22:46
18 Noel Wilson Winter Springs FL 1379 25 402 2:23:33
19 Kelsey Servi Longwood FL 1237 26 407 2:24:34
20 Lindsie Fann Altamonte Springs FL 809 25 414 2:25:10
21 Jordan Hartley Winter Park FL 893 25 422 2:26:20
22 Krissia Mendez Auburndale FL 1077 27 431 2:28:06
23 Tracie Rogers Gainesville FL 1194 27 451 2:30:27
24 Stephanie Gilman Miami FL 854 27 457 2:31:20
25 Sarah Bono Lake Mary FL 649 29 458 2:31:43
26 Natalie Clark Sanford FL 716 28 462 2:31:58
27 Carrie Sullenger Winter Garden FL 1286 27 479 2:33:52
28 Elizabeth Mcilvain Ponchatoula LA 1069 25 482 2:35:07
29 Barbara Reid Daytona Beach FL 1180 29 488 2:36:22
30 Heather Keck Mount Dora FL 963 27 495 2:37:36
31 Marisa Westberry Deland FL 1357 29 499 2:38:32
32 Alexandra Reyes Brandon FL 1184 25 500 2:38:40
33 Amy Burns Orlando FL 676 27 506 2:39:13
34 Lori Staten Davenport FL 1277 28 507 2:39:28
35 Erin Davoli Orlando FL 757 26 527 2:44:22
36 Krystin Fleming Oviedo FL 827 26 529 2:44:55
37 Sarah Rumberger Nashville TN 1204 25 538 2:46:23
38 Rachel Arbogast Pinellas Park FL 608 25 542 2:46:45
39 Jennifer Lawrence Orlando FL 1008 29 560 2:50:39
40 Jaclyn Golec-Parker Satellite Beach FL 867 27 564 2:51:52
41 Nicole Shafar Leesburg FL 1238 28 619 3:17:38

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maureen Acree Mount Dora FL 601 30 91 1:50:04
2 Kim Lochrane Winter Springs FL 1022 34 104 1:51:29
3 Jessica Chanaga Lake Mary FL 701 33 110 1:52:27
4 Carola Riemer Saint Petersburg FL 1186 33 121 1:54:42
5 Jessica Laureano Chuluota FL 1005 33 123 1:54:48
6 Angela Harman Gainesville FL 1016 34 134 1:55:46
7 Monica Showers Grand Island FL 1252 33 137 1:56:19
8 Katie Mercadante Orlando FL 1078 31 160 1:58:14
9 Esther Kibbe Seffner FL 973 31 169 1:58:45
10 Beth Shaw Clearwater FL 1241 33 170 1:58:47
11 Rebecca Gallardo Orlando FL 843 34 172 1:58:51
12 Jamie Noirot Altamonte Springs FL 1123 30 175 1:59:15
13 Jennifer Lanier Plant City FL 998 31 193 2:01:10
14 Lauren Bigham Leesburg FL 637 31 225 2:04:18
15 Jamie Williams Mount Dora FL 1371 31 254 2:07:15
16 Daniela Ramirez Orlando FL 1167 32 272 2:09:15
17 Christine Hetzel Cocoa FL 916 33 294 2:12:34
18 Jenelle Jozwiak Tampa FL 956 33 325 2:16:11
19 Shirley Rincon St. Pete Beach FL 1188 33 340 2:17:48
20 Christia Lisbo Mount Dora FL 245 31 376 2:21:24
21 Kelly Vanarsdall Davenport FL 1323 34 395 2:22:54
22 Leah Moroney Winter Garden FL 1098 31 396 2:22:54
23 Lauren Carmody Orlando FL 691 32 398 2:22:56
24 Christa Sweigart Longwood FL 1291 34 433 2:28:15
25 Valerie Brown Casselberry FL 668 30 444 2:29:35
26 Sara Kirkland Deltona FL 975 33 445 2:29:45
27 Angel Butler Winter Garden FL 680 34 489 2:36:33
28 Laura Williams Winter Park FL 1373 30 498 2:37:48
29 Amy Kroll Lady Lake FL 983 33 510 2:39:30
30 Amanda Morehead Orlando FL 1097 32 512 2:40:39
31 Amanda Bond Orlando FL 648 32 522 2:42:27
32 Kacey Edmondson Mount Dora FL 803 31 535 2:46:21
33 Rachel Hulst Newberry FL 936 31 536 2:46:22
34 Laura Lee Shields Orlando FL 1248 34 552 2:47:34
35 Diana Semidey Kissimmee FL 1233 32 557 2:49:18
36 Andrea Bridges Altamonte Springs FL 663 30 569 2:52:14
37 Debbie Jeffries Clermont FL 946 33 586 2:56:49
38 Nicole Caraballo Mims FL 689 34 611 3:11:41
39 Susan Alexander Clermont FL 603 32 614 3:12:55
40 Lisa Mizell Winter Springs FL 1090 32 627 3:22:34
41 Shameika Daye Winter Park FL 758 30 640 3:37:22

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kelly Howell Oviedo FL 933 35 32 1:36:02
2 Alicia Johnson Winter Springs FL 951 38 33 1:36:16
3 Naomi Ventura Ormond Beach FL 1329 36 35 1:36:54
4 Tamara Carlson-Jones Sorrento FL 690 38 49 1:40:09
5 Rebecca Quinn Debary FL 1163 38 85 1:49:16
6 Magdalena Sojka Mount Dora FL 1264 37 117 1:53:49
7 Penny Miller Clermont FL 1088 36 125 1:55:00
8 Lauren Schellenberg Winter Springs FL 1217 35 126 1:55:09
9 Noelle Cartier Palmetto FL 696 38 129 1:55:20
10 Shannon Vaughan Windermere FL 1326 39 157 1:57:58
11 Rebecca Angelo Orlando FL 605 35 180 1:59:27
12 Erin Vernier Apopka FL 1333 37 194 2:01:20
13 Kirsty Boyer Deland FL 659 37 195 2:01:25
14 Amber Gnann Mount Dora FL 861 36 204 2:01:55
15 Hillery Nicholas Orlando FL 1119 38 206 2:02:14
16 Johanna Doege St Petersburg FL 779 36 219 2:03:10
17 Dawn Koval St Augustine FL 980 36 241 2:06:18
18 Sachiko Leon Ocala FL 1013 37 246 2:06:39
19 Wendy Voiles Wesley Chapel FL 1340 36 296 2:12:41
20 Mandy Link Winter Garden FL 1019 36 326 2:16:12
21 Melissa Abato Sanford FL 600 37 331 2:16:39
22 Zoe Mansour Sorrento FL 1040 37 345 2:18:28
23 Christina Hannon Saint Cloud FL 882 37 350 2:18:50
24 Rachel Barrial Rockledge FL 623 39 370 2:20:46
25 Kendra Roark Altamonte Springs FL 1190 35 382 2:22:09
26 Xenia Lascaux Eustis FL 1001 36 385 2:22:26
27 Rebecca Kitta Clermont FL 976 39 397 2:22:56
28 Lysette Wittholt Titusville FL 1381 38 401 2:23:26
29 Daniele Shearer Mims FL 1243 38 412 2:25:04
30 Tami Fjerestad Clermont FL 823 38 415 2:25:13
31 Ashly Nichols Orange City FL 1120 37 416 2:25:21
32 Marlo Coker 1407 37 437 2:28:49
33 Kim Smith Deland FL 1258 37 442 2:29:26
34 Melissa Place Ocala FL 1157 38 452 2:30:38
35 Alex Molina Winter Springs FL 1091 39 474 2:33:09
36 Vickie Pleus Deland FL 1158 39 477 2:33:41
37 Adaobi Oguchi Sanford FL 1128 39 480 2:34:15
38 Joy Scott Greenen Orlando FL 1227 39 493 2:37:20
39 Tammy Depew Silver Springs FL 768 39 496 2:37:36
40 Kerri Baumis Longwood FL 625 38 505 2:39:03
41 Yesenia Undieme Orlando FL 1320 38 511 2:40:38
42 Charlyn Austria-Marasco 1412 37 526 2:43:34
43 Brandy Gibson Vero Beach FL 853 37 533 2:45:07
44 Beth Mrozek Minneola FL 1102 35 539 2:46:27
45 Melisa Forman Windermere FL 833 39 540 2:46:28
46 Lilliana Guardiola Mt. Dora FL 880 38 545 2:47:14
47 Susan Finnigan Celebration FL 822 35 577 2:56:08
48 Jennifer Toomey Belleview FL 1306 35 580 2:56:29
49 Melodie Messina Oviedo FL 1082 38 597 3:04:15
50 Erika Booth Saint Cloud FL 652 36 600 3:06:13
51 Jennifer Baker Deland FL 616 37 610 3:10:36
52 Maggie Denk Sorrento FL 766 35 612 3:12:16
53 Brooke Malone Vero Beach FL 1036 38 634 3:28:20
54 Charmaine Newbold Orlando FL 1116 38 644 3:39:58

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Florida Deltona FL 830 41 50 1:41:10
2 Felicity Cunningham Viera FL 745 40 65 1:46:22
3 Cheryl Rioux Ormond Beach FL 1189 43 68 1:47:33
4 Regan Davenport Bowling Green FL 751 40 73 1:47:59
5 Charlene Lepane Orlando FL 1014 40 87 1:49:23
6 Jodie Sturgeon Ormond Beach FL 1282 41 120 1:54:31
7 Pam Sheehan Oviedo FL 1244 43 122 1:54:47
8 Leslie Whitney Ormond Beach FL 1362 40 132 1:55:37
9 Ginger Lore Windermere FL 1025 41 153 1:57:36
10 Michell Carroll Mt.Dora FL 693 41 163 1:58:24
11 Angela Desimone Ocala FL 771 43 173 1:58:55
12 Angel Craig Summerfield FL 740 41 191 2:01:09
13 Kelly Mink Reading OH 1089 40 205 2:01:59
14 Michelle Radish Port Orange FL 1166 44 207 2:02:15
15 Stephanie Borland New Smryna Beach FL 653 40 208 2:02:23
16 Deborah Sweezey Winter Springs FL 1290 40 211 2:02:37
17 Kris Austin Winter Springs FL 614 41 212 2:02:38
18 Kathleen Ridall Daytona Beach FL 1185 42 213 2:02:52
19 Angela Tremain Mount Dora FL 1311 44 221 2:03:26
20 Patty Harrelson Winter Garden FL 887 43 230 2:04:41
21 Adele Burney Apopka FL 675 43 236 2:05:39
22 June Buchanan Liptay Lighthouse Point FL 672 42 247 2:06:43
23 Angela Acker 1399 44 250 2:07:12
24 Day Osborne-Chapman Belle Isle FL 1136 42 253 2:07:14
25 Michelle Clegg Orlando FL 720 43 276 2:09:48
26 Claire Coolbeth Fort Myers FL 730 40 285 2:11:09
27 Stacy Jemtrud Orlando FL 947 41 292 2:11:58
28 Ana Johnston 1414 42 299 2:13:06
29 Jodie Hobt Vero Beach FL 922 44 329 2:16:36
30 Melanie Parker Oviedo FL 1143 42 337 2:17:30
31 Marysol Irizarry Mount Dora FL 940 43 354 2:19:06
32 Veronica Moser Sorrento FL 1099 41 358 2:19:34
33 Shelly Lindner Clermont FL 1018 41 364 2:19:55
34 Angela Mullis-Ingram Gotha FL 1105 42 404 2:23:51
35 Christina Boswell Clermont FL 654 42 411 2:24:58
36 Shani Pehl Titusville FL 1149 40 413 2:25:05
37 Tessa Schweikart Deltona FL 1223 40 443 2:29:35
38 Pam Michael Mount Dora FL 1084 42 453 2:30:39
39 Monica Viravong Orlando FL 1335 43 456 2:31:12
40 Susan Stacey Orlando FL 1273 42 461 2:31:55
41 Cissy Bertha Palm Coast FL 634 43 470 2:32:55
42 Connie Keehn Sorrento FL 964 40 484 2:35:28
43 Erin Wood Indian Harbour Beach FL 1384 40 490 2:37:03
44 Pam Gordon Eustis FL 869 40 504 2:39:03
45 Stacey Faulk 1421 42 508 2:39:29
46 Kellie Chambers Orlando FL 700 40 521 2:42:26
47 Cindy Dampier Vero Beach FL 748 42 531 2:45:05
48 Susan Marks Vero Beach FL 1042 44 532 2:45:05
49 Ashely Chiariello Leesburg FL 706 41 534 2:45:14
50 Cheryl Camp Sorrento FL 684 40 547 2:47:27
51 Christie Musco Orlando FL 1112 42 554 2:48:23
52 Pam Weiner Boynton Beach FL 1350 43 556 2:48:28
53 Lorena Dixon Eustis, FL 777 44 559 2:50:11
54 Julia West Port Orange FL 1356 41 587 2:57:52
55 Bj Price Orlando FL 1161 40 593 3:02:29
56 Gloria Seda Orlando FL 1229 42 602 3:06:30
57 Michelle Dusseau Winter Park FL 797 40 603 3:06:33
58 Maria Bouker Ocala FL 655 41 609 3:07:48
59 Heather Gingrasso Minneola FL 856 41 613 3:12:54
60 Trisha Jones Mims FL 955 42 617 3:14:45
61 Shannon Leathlean Titusville FL 1011 41 618 3:14:45
62 Jennifer Lee Mount Dora FL 1012 41 620 3:17:50
63 Rachelle Napper Tavares FL 1115 40 623 3:20:11
64 Andrea Bushy South Daytona FL 679 42 632 3:27:04
65 Kim Thompson Vero Beach FL 1301 42 633 3:28:19
66 Michelle Drapp Dover FL 785 42 639 3:37:21

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laura Zerbock Boca Raton FL 1391 48 55 1:43:38
2 Lisa Matschner Winter Springs FL 1053 45 71 1:47:48
3 Ingrid Darling Orlando FL 749 49 98 1:50:52
4 Valerie Brand Tampa FL 661 47 100 1:50:53
5 Jodi Ijac Boca Raton FL 939 49 107 1:51:57
6 Toni Holland Ormond Beach FL 926 45 133 1:55:44
7 Ilse Berube Merritt Island FL 635 48 143 1:56:53
8 Rebecca Merritt New Smyrna Beach FL 1081 47 146 1:57:26
9 Saundra Murray Ormond Beach FL 1109 48 149 1:57:31
10 Vanessa Felix Orlando FL 815 47 158 1:58:00
11 Joanne Kjolsen Kissimmee FL 977 47 159 1:58:09
12 Idanny Matos Winter Springs FL 1052 47 197 2:01:39
13 Louann Jessup Palmetto FL 948 49 220 2:03:16
14 Beth Gold Deland FL 864 46 228 2:04:34
15 Tanya Vohar Valrico FL 1338 45 266 2:08:27
16 Deborah Flagg Belleview FL 824 46 278 2:10:29
17 Sandra Healy Ocala FL 903 47 304 2:13:39
18 Tami Marks Apopka FL 1043 47 315 2:14:58
19 Michelle Harrison Tallahassee FL 889 46 316 2:14:58
20 Colleen Carter Eustis FL 694 48 333 2:17:00
21 Donna Scott Titusville FL 1226 48 342 2:18:05
22 Jennifer Campbell Orlando FL 685 48 343 2:18:11
23 Carmen Santiago Lakeland FL 1213 47 366 2:20:16
24 Darla Earnest Debary FL 799 45 367 2:20:17
25 Karen Manglardi Winter Park FL 1039 47 373 2:21:16
26 Edna Trimble Orlando FL 1313 47 379 2:21:39
27 Julie Jaworski Maitland FL 944 48 389 2:22:38
28 Yolanda Murphy-Johnson Clermont FL 1108 45 399 2:23:03
29 Melissa Aziz Clermont FL 615 47 400 2:23:13
30 Linda Goddard Apopka FL 862 48 419 2:25:55
31 Shannon Mcclain Winter Springs FL 1061 48 473 2:33:02
32 Hallie Bodiford Clermont FL 647 46 492 2:37:20
33 Marcia Whisman Boca Raton FL 1360 47 494 2:37:35
34 Carolyn Truluck Fern Park FL 1314 46 516 2:41:01
35 Terri Blayney Eustis FL 643 47 528 2:44:47
36 Angela Zambaux Apopka FL 1390 46 561 2:50:48
37 Terry Hoffman Sanford FL 925 49 562 2:50:48
38 Debra Hoffen Lake Mary FL 923 49 567 2:52:11
39 Daniela Holloway Port Orange FL 928 46 574 2:54:12
40 Heather Mereness 1417 45 585 2:56:34
41 Dianne O'Neal Orlando FL 1134 49 589 2:58:19
42 Audra Jolliffe Deland FL 954 46 599 3:04:59
43 Consuelo Fennell Lake Mary FL 817 49 604 3:06:47
44 Lisa Metts Clermont FL 1083 48 621 3:20:09
45 Janice Makar Wesley Chapel FL 1034 48 637 3:31:56
46 Angie Washo Howey In The Hills FL 1347 49 641 3:39:37

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lorie Tencati Southwick MA 1297 51 67 1:47:23
2 Lisa Sode Valrico FL 1263 51 112 1:52:52
3 Sheryl Derosa Port Orange FL 769 51 183 2:00:00
4 Annette Chandler Eustis FL 702 52 188 2:00:29
5 Elena Debler 1397 50 210 2:02:34
6 Laura Grider Longwood FL 878 50 214 2:02:53
7 Druanne Fridsma Winter Springs FL 837 54 217 2:03:06
8 Michelle Wolthuis Oviedo FL 1382 50 242 2:06:22
9 Lisa Contino Ormond Beach FL 728 50 243 2:06:23
10 Cindi Nicholson Eustis FL 1121 54 265 2:08:14
11 Tammy Davidson Tuscaloosa AL 753 51 297 2:12:52
12 Julianna Dullum Orlando FL 790 53 303 2:13:17
13 Pam Dickens Odessa FL 773 52 307 2:14:03
14 Jill Woodham Tangerine FL 1385 50 309 2:14:21
15 Mary Wills Cape Canaveral FL 1375 54 311 2:14:25
16 Betsy Boyd Summerville SC 658 52 312 2:14:28
17 Leslie Peace Grand Island FL 1148 51 318 2:15:16
18 Cathy Carver Auburndale FL 697 52 322 2:15:56
19 Teresa Billingsley Belleview FL 638 52 324 2:16:09
20 Pamela Sabella Tampa FL 1207 51 335 2:17:24
21 Terri Buzzella Winter Springs FL 681 54 338 2:17:45
22 Amy Wilson Winter Springs FL 1376 53 339 2:17:45
23 Lisa Laviola-Dowd Ocala FL 1006 50 344 2:18:23
24 Terri Varnadoe Ocala FL 1325 54 349 2:18:43
25 Mary Zabel Auburndale FL 1388 50 394 2:22:54
26 Angela Willcox Mount Dora FL 1369 51 403 2:23:37
27 Fiona Wright 1403 51 449 2:30:01
28 Lisa Edwards Leesburg FL 804 51 455 2:30:56
29 Beth Harmon Saint Cloud FL 885 53 466 2:32:11
30 Susan Arbuckle Orlando FL 610 50 475 2:33:10
31 Lilly Billiot Sanford FL 639 50 481 2:34:15
32 Joyce Graffouliere St Petersburg FL 872 54 519 2:41:45
33 Denise Flint Astatula FL 829 52 524 2:43:16
34 Leslie Wilber Sorrento FL 1366 52 525 2:43:16
35 Dayci Burnette-Snyder St. Cloud FL 674 51 530 2:45:00
36 Jenny Church Casselberry FL 715 51 548 2:47:31
37 Abbie Hearn New Smyrna Beach FL 904 53 573 2:53:07
38 Mary-Jo Napoli Orlando FL 1113 51 575 2:54:50
39 Heather Dugan 1416 52 582 2:56:30
40 Robin Hastad Ocala FL 894 54 583 2:56:30
41 Sheri Arbogast Lakeland FL 609 54 592 3:00:41
42 Christy Masanow Gainesville FL 1046 50 596 3:03:17
43 Sunshine Stepha Taylor Lake Mary FL 1294 52 601 3:06:17
44 Denise Croy Mt. Dora FL 743 50 605 3:06:58
45 Terry Roland Mt. Dora FL 1197 53 606 3:06:59
46 Helen Kwiat Casselberry FL 986 51 616 3:13:47
47 Marynilda Gaetan Cleremont FL 841 51 636 3:29:08
48 Liz Kaehl Port Orange FL 957 54 638 3:31:58
49 Sonia Van Dalen Palm Coast FL 1322 53 646 3:46:02

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brenda Wilson Stuart FL 1378 56 51 1:41:31
2 Winifred Begley Eustis FL 629 57 161 1:58:15
3 Sherrie Mauzy Hudson FL 1056 55 162 1:58:19
4 Sabrina Terrill Winter Springs FL 1299 56 182 1:59:50
5 Galina Crosby Creese Orlando FL 741 57 192 2:01:10
6 Cynthia Pare Deland FL 1140 57 229 2:04:36
7 Wendy Fader Delray Beach FL 808 59 251 2:07:14
8 Barb Friedrich Apopka FL 839 58 263 2:08:09
9 Cynthia Toward Lakeland FL 1309 57 271 2:09:07
10 Michelle Havey Eustis FL 899 56 291 2:11:52
11 Susan Charbonneau Beverly Hills FL 704 56 314 2:14:32
12 Nancy Heckler New Smyrna Beach FL 908 59 346 2:18:36
13 Karyn Lund Windermere FL 1028 59 360 2:19:46
14 Susan Paul Maitland FL 1147 59 405 2:24:12
15 Maureen Scian Gainesville FL 1225 56 406 2:24:27
16 Sarah Lavoie Winter Park FL 1007 59 432 2:28:10
17 Sheila Thompson 1422 56 438 2:28:51
18 Joan Lewine Port Orange FL 1017 59 464 2:32:08
19 Lori Barnes Port Orange FL 621 55 465 2:32:08
20 Norma Hunte Ocala FL 937 59 469 2:32:50
21 Bonnie Stout Lake Mary FL 1281 58 501 2:38:46
22 Barbara Siglin Jacksonville FL 1253 55 546 2:47:22
23 Debbie Wennerstrom Clermont FL 1353 57 550 2:47:32
24 Jill Chodkowski Delray Beach FL 709 58 555 2:48:27
25 Cheramie Oconnor Palm City FL 1127 57 563 2:50:50
26 Vicky Countess Longwood FL 736 58 566 2:52:10
27 Maura Moore Jacksonville FL 1095 55 570 2:52:28
28 Cathy Trcalek Jacksonville FL 1310 59 581 2:56:30
29 Terrie Cox 1415 56 584 2:56:33
30 Nancy Austin Winter Park FL 613 57 608 3:07:39
31 Chris Hobson Jacksonville FL 920 57 615 3:13:25
32 Nancy Wentink Bradenton FL 1354 59 622 3:20:10
33 Debra Davenport Eustis FL 752 57 626 3:22:32
34 Alma Graham Sorrento FL 873 55 628 3:24:07
35 Helen Helpling Ocala FL 911 58 631 3:24:47
36 Susan Berg Leesburg FL 632 56 642 3:39:38
37 Lise Desrochers Groveland FL 772 58 643 3:39:46

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laurita Samuels Fort Pierce FL 1210 61 178 1:59:19
2 Mary Migliorini Lakeland FL 1086 64 269 2:08:57
3 Anke Stimpson Hildreth North Fort Myers FL 1279 64 284 2:11:08
4 Debbie Voiles Tampa FL 1339 60 298 2:12:53
5 Elena Febre Avon Park FL 812 60 441 2:29:11
6 Lynn Capaziello 1398 63 450 2:30:21
7 Nova Fuller 1394 64 467 2:32:20
8 Crystal Vanderpool Avon Park FL 1324 62 486 2:36:05
9 Gina Waterhouse Fleming Island FL 1348 61 571 2:52:29
10 Jeannette Gassie Maitland FL 848 60 572 2:52:55
11 Marilyn Ward Palm Harbor FL 1346 62 588 2:58:03
12 Donna Fulford Ocala FL 840 60 630 3:24:46
13 Donna Shelley Mount Dora FL 1245 60 647 3:46:16

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Irene Robinson Port Orange FL 1191 68 280 2:10:47
2 Becky Brushwood Maitland FL 669 69 348 2:18:41
3 Rose Reeves Casselberry FL 1179 68 381 2:22:07
4 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 1256 66 434 2:28:19
5 Cindy Noble Orlando FL 1122 65 513 2:40:46
6 Sally R Riley Saint Augustine FL 1187 66 514 2:40:50
7 Debbie Moloney Bradenton FL 1092 65 624 3:20:56

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Zonetta Glenn Winter Springs FL 858 73 607 3:07:39
2 Carol Schneider Mount Dora FL 1220 74 629 3:24:10