Mount Dora Half Marathon & 5K

Age Group Results

December 17, 2017


Run 4 a Cause


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Half Marathon

Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Fredison Costa Kissimmee FL 1122 40 ***** 16:26.9 ***** 26:06.4 ***** 54:14.1 ***** 1:08:38.4 1:08:38.4
2 2 Steven Raymond Gainesville FL 1807 28 ***** 18:18.5 ***** 29:16.9 ***** 1:01:19.1 ***** 1:18:13.4 1:18:13.4
3 3 Quenton Cassidy Gainesville FL 2208 18 ***** 18:23.3 ***** 29:47.3 ***** 1:02:42.6 ***** 1:19:58.3 1:19:58.3
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Orinthal Striggles Columbia SC 1992 41 ***** 18:23.4 ***** 29:47.6 ***** 1:02:41.6 ***** 1:19:58.9 1:19:58.9
 
Top

Please See Timer

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 164 Unknown Partic. 2212 2212 1 27:47.0 2 44:41.1 3 1:30:50.1 2 1:54:22.8 1:54:22.8
2 170 Unknown Partic. 598 598 2 28:01.3 1 43:42.5 2 1:29:28.5 3 1:54:48.5 1:54:48.5
3 235 Unknown Partic. 597 597 5 31:21.5 3 48:57.5 4 1:38:24.4 1 2:00:20.0 2:00:20.0
4 292 Unknown Partic. 2216 2216 3 30:45.5 5 48:34.1 5 1:38:49.9 4 2:06:12.0 2:06:12.0
5 316 Unknown Partic. 700 700 4 31:19.3 4 48:58.0 6 1:40:18.2 5 2:07:46.2 2:07:46.2
6 587 Unknown Partic. 600 600 7 35:20.0 6 54:06.6 8 1:57:27.3 6 2:30:55.9 2:30:55.9
7 596 Unknown Partic. 596 596 6 33:29.9 7 53:14.2 7 1:54:46.5 7 2:32:08.6 2:32:08.6
8 740 Unknown Partic. 2210 2210 9 36:39.8 9 1:00:52.0 9 2:08:56.2 9 2:47:38.8 2:47:38.8
9 750 Unknown Partic. 595 595 8 36:34.9 8 59:45.4 10 2:10:56.6 8 2:49:00.3 2:49:00.3
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Nick Beauregard 2248 19 1 20:47.0 1 33:06.4 1 1:08:54.3 2 1:28:02.4 1:28:02.4
2 20 Kevin Bond Cocoa FL 991 17 2 21:34.3 2 34:31.9 2 1:11:42.5 1 1:30:00.1 1:30:00.1
3 55 John Demeter Lake Mary FL 1163 17 3 21:51.5 4 36:23.9 4 1:18:36.5 4 1:39:34.2 1:39:34.2
4 56 Michael Rashy Longwood FL 1804 19 5 23:47.0 3 38:02.2 3 1:18:41.9 3 1:39:38.0 1:39:38.0
5 173 Jonathan Coleman Owensboro KY 1102 16 6 27:04.8 6 43:24.7 5 1:30:01.5 7 1:55:06.7 1:55:06.7
6 209 Timothy Appleby Sorrento FL 2151 18 4 22:20.5 5 37:30.6 7 1:31:50.6 8 1:58:08.0 1:58:08.0
7 231 Ignacio Jose Fernandez Mora Cartago 1240 16 7 30:33.1 7 47:30.8 6 1:35:07.1 6 1:59:51.6 1:59:51.6
8 369 Nicolas Galvis Tavares FL 1279 12 8 32:59.4 8 53:23.7 8 1:49:10.9 5 2:13:04.5 2:13:04.5
9 555 Samuel Kindred Ocoee FL 1510 13 9 34:14.0 9 54:53.4 9 1:55:43.7 9 2:28:21.5 2:28:21.5
10 869 Logan Cerney Umatilla FL 1070 14 10 43:35.6 10 1:08:57.0 10 2:21:16.1 10 3:02:35.0 3:02:35.0
11 966 Sydney Adelman Altamonte Springs FL 913 19 11 53:07.1 11 1:22:54.3 11 2:55:56.2 11 3:44:56.5 3:44:56.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 103 Naysn Varghaizadeh Lake Marylake Mary FL 2045 23 1 24:38.9 1 39:09.4 1 1:22:01.2 1 1:46:45.2 1:46:45.2
2 197 Bradley Swanson Mount Dora FL 2001 24 2 26:55.2 2 42:47.9 2 1:30:54.4 2 1:57:28.4 1:57:28.4
3 398 Tanner Carroll Longview TX 1053 24 4 30:47.2 3 48:58.5 3 1:43:24.5 5 2:15:05.6 2:15:05.6
4 472 Sam Thomas Gainesville FL 2016 23 7 36:52.8 7 57:28.2 4 1:53:41.0 3 2:21:23.2 2:21:23.2
5 473 Nilus Hanawalt Tavares FL 1362 23 8 36:57.5 6 57:27.7 5 1:53:41.3 4 2:21:28.2 2:21:28.2
6 556 Kevin Marek Titusville FL 1617 24 3 30:38.9 4 48:57.3 6 1:47:57.4 8 2:28:23.0 2:28:23.0
7 572 Larry Marek Titusville FL 1618 23 5 31:34.4 5 49:56.7 7 1:51:56.9 7 2:29:17.3 2:29:17.3
8 661 Todd Murphy Winter Springs FL 1692 20 6 34:00.9 8 58:07.7 8 2:07:26.3 6 2:39:34.9 2:39:34.9
9 976 Wiber Ortiz Cocoa FL 1739 23 9 51:53.2 9 1:21:45.3 9 3:06:40.2 9 4:02:52.0 4:02:52.0
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Travis Hennager Davenport FL 1398 27 1 19:34.2 1 31:30.5 1 1:06:27.3 2 1:25:06.8 1:25:06.8
2 15 Craig Trimble Altamonte Springs FL 2035 28 2 21:03.2 2 33:25.5 2 1:08:47.0 1 1:26:44.9 1:26:44.9
3 86 Gregory Golden Winter Park FL 1315 29 3 25:07.2 3 39:19.2 3 1:19:59.8 3 1:43:38.5 1:43:38.5
4 172 Christopher Graham Auburndale FL 1330 28 4 25:18.6 5 41:09.8     17 1:55:02.4 1:55:02.4
5 201 Nick Cepeda Davenport FL 2157 28 6 28:00.1 6 44:41.4 4 1:31:56.7 8 1:57:47.9 1:57:47.9
6 258 Michael Puente Winter Springs FL 1791 27 5 25:30.0 4 41:10.9 6 1:32:06.6 11 2:02:49.6 2:02:49.6
7 265 Robin Rosado Orlando FL 1864 29 9 29:48.4 9 47:28.9 5 1:38:03.2 5 2:03:20.6 2:03:20.6
8 293 Dan Cleaver Casselberry FL 1088 28 8 29:06.5 7 46:34.6 10 1:42:16.4 4 2:06:16.6 2:06:16.6
9 327 Anthony Gould Lady Lake FL 1328 28 7 28:50.5 10 47:28.7 7 1:41:19.1 9 2:08:46.4 2:08:46.4
10 389 Keith Squitieri Eustis FL 1980 29 10 31:10.8 8 48:48.3 9 1:43:44.2 10 2:14:19.3 2:14:19.3
11 395 Patrick Zurita Winter Garden FL 2141 28 15 33:52.2     15 1:49:07.3 6 2:14:52.1 2:14:52.1
12 396 Garrett Berdanier Gainesville FL 962 29 14 33:47.0 15 54:48.2 8 1:49:07.1 7 2:14:52.6 2:14:52.6
13 467 Robert Prus Bradenton Beach FL 1789 29 11 31:36.2 11 50:16.0 11 1:48:40.2 12 2:20:51.7 2:20:51.7
14 505 Matthew Bryant Winter Garden FL 1024 29 13 33:41.6 12 52:35.3 12 1:51:10.5 13 2:23:50.2 2:23:50.2
15 542 Mark Doolittle Orlando FL 1186 28 12 33:00.1 14 53:17.1 13 1:54:50.5 14 2:27:30.9 2:27:30.9
16 667 Joseph Txarola Farmington MI 2205 28 16 36:11.2 13 56:09.8 14 1:58:34.3 15 2:39:57.8 2:39:57.8
17 942 Alex Roberts Rockledge FL 1842 29 17 47:32.0 16 1:15:15.6 16 2:41:23.9 16 3:29:34.3 3:29:34.3
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Marcus Sobering Winter Park FL 1973 34 1 19:50.9 1 31:38.4 1 1:05:23.9 1 1:22:44.3 1:22:44.3
2 30 Justin Galuszka Kissimmee FL 2163 34 4 22:38.3 4 36:04.3 2 1:14:50.1 2 1:34:35.4 1:34:35.4
3 42 Michael Suver Tavares FL 1999 31 5 23:09.5 5 37:03.3 4 1:16:43.1 3 1:37:00.2 1:37:00.2
4 46 Michael Bologna Tampa FL 986 30 6 23:46.0 7 37:58.3 5 1:18:00.4 4 1:38:21.5 1:38:21.5
5 52 Erik Scheub Evansville IN 1907 32 7 23:47.4 6 37:47.8 6 1:18:15.8 5 1:39:21.3 1:39:21.3
6 73 Konstantin Ash Orlando FL 936 30 2 20:43.0 2 33:37.0 3 1:12:53.5 18 1:42:26.1 1:42:26.1
7 75 Charles Jasperson Eustis FL 1457 33 3 21:09.5 3 34:06.8 10 1:20:42.6 7 1:43:00.1 1:43:00.1
8 113 Drew Schiavone Leesburg GA 1909 33 8 24:24.0 8 39:07.9 7 1:23:16.2 11 1:48:03.6 1:48:03.6
9 122 Jeffrey Wexler Minneola FL 2091 33 10 27:37.0 10 43:25.3 9 1:28:14.0 6 1:49:22.4 1:49:22.4
10 126 Janis Krums Longboat Key FL 1534 32 9 26:20.7 9 41:46.2 8 1:26:12.9 8 1:49:46.7 1:49:46.7
11 176 Chris Crotts Oxford FL 1135 32 11 27:48.6 11 43:54.6 11 1:30:41.8 10 1:55:13.2 1:55:13.2
12 179 Chris Guilfoyle Heathrow FL 1348 34 12 27:57.9 14 44:37.5 12 1:31:47.4 9 1:55:28.3 1:55:28.3
13 242 Randall Patten Colorado Springs CO 1755 33 14 28:44.4 12 45:04.3 13 1:34:20.5 14 2:01:02.1 2:01:02.1
14 278 Brent Ford Apopka FL 1264 32 13 28:22.6 13 45:01.7 14 1:35:01.3 20 2:04:52.6 2:04:52.6
15 306 Eduardo Barreiro Davenport FL 949 33 15 30:17.7 15 47:35.7 15 1:37:56.5 17 2:07:21.6 2:07:21.6
16 335 Dana Singer Orlando FL 1948 33 17 32:00.6 17 50:33.6 17 1:43:05.9 13 2:09:26.7 2:09:26.7
17 336 Justin Powell Mount Dora FL 1781 32 25 35:10.8 16 52:42.8 16 1:43:41.8 12 2:09:32.1 2:09:32.1
18 402 James Laughlin Minneola FL 2171 33 21 33:58.2 24 54:39.3 18 1:47:54.5 15 2:15:18.7 2:15:18.7
19 416 Chris Poluski Orlando FL 1777 32 16 30:54.0 18 49:42.3 19 1:45:12.8 21 2:16:15.3 2:16:15.3
20 433 Keith Watkins Davenport FL 2078 32 19 33:00.7 19 52:07.1 20 1:47:42.7 19 2:17:28.5 2:17:28.5
21 464 Daniel Miranda Apopka FL 1666 34 23 34:44.2 21 54:54.5 21 1:51:59.3 16 2:20:26.4 2:20:26.4
22 517 Sean Ramsey Orlando FL 1801 31 20 33:37.8 22 53:50.3 22 1:53:11.2 22 2:25:23.5 2:25:23.5
23 552 Nathan Lerch Tampatampa FL 1571 30 18 32:47.5 20 52:24.7 23 1:51:59.9 24 2:28:14.0 2:28:14.0
24 671 Geoffrey Cooke Winter Garden FL 1113 33 24 34:52.3 25 55:57.7 25 2:02:19.2 25 2:40:05.4 2:40:05.4
25 685 David Moosavifazel Sanford FL 1675 31 27 38:01.4 28 1:00:48.7 24 2:06:57.3 23 2:41:42.6 2:41:42.6
26 733 Roger Russell Lakeland FL 1877 34 26 35:15.5 26 57:19.0 26 2:06:44.2 26 2:46:48.9 2:46:48.9
27 780 Jason Gregory Saint Cloud FL 1341 33 28 38:33.3 27 1:01:14.9 28 2:12:08.7 27 2:52:43.9 2:52:43.9
28 787 Chris Michael Winter Garden FL 1656 33 22 33:58.5 23 54:23.0 27 2:04:57.6 29 2:53:10.0 2:53:10.0
29 872 Samuel Kirschten Rockledge FL 1517 31 29 40:14.5 29 1:05:09.0 29 2:21:25.3 28 3:03:37.6 3:03:37.6
30 937 Kyle Wallace Apopka FL 2066 34 30 45:55.4 30 1:14:03.8 30 2:36:52.6 30 3:25:30.4 3:25:30.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Lucas Henderson Orlando FL 1397 39 2 21:08.4 1 33:31.6 1 1:08:24.1 1 1:25:50.7 1:25:50.7
2 16 Daniel Howe Sarasota FL 1433 36 3 21:53.1 2 34:26.3 2 1:09:44.5 2 1:27:44.2 1:27:44.2
3 32 Adam Love Eustis FL 2227 38 5 23:21.3 6 36:54.7 3 1:15:40.3 3 1:34:58.6 1:34:58.6
4 34 Matthew Newbern Lake Mary FL 1710 35 4 22:19.6 5 35:41.6 4 1:14:36.5 5 1:35:06.9 1:35:06.9
5 50 Michael Prince Windermere FL 2185 38 1 21:03.3 3 34:04.9 10 1:16:48.8 9 1:38:59.2 1:38:59.2
6 53 Timothy Lowe Oviedo FL 1594 35 14 26:16.0 4 39:35.9 5 1:19:30.8 4 1:39:24.3 1:39:24.3
7 62 Victor Hung Orlando FL 1439 37 7 23:44.4 7 37:57.8 6 1:19:33.7 7 1:40:32.9 1:40:32.9
8 69 Daniel Whitehouse Clermont FL 2095 38 8 24:16.2 9 38:59.4 9 1:21:04.7 6 1:41:51.5 1:41:51.5
9 72 Sean Ormsby Winter Springs FL 1733 37 6 23:44.2 8 38:02.2 8 1:19:52.4 11 1:42:24.3 1:42:24.3
10 85 Kevin Roberts Grand Island FL 1841 36 9 24:20.0 11 39:12.0 7 1:21:01.2 12 1:43:36.2 1:43:36.2
11 96 Taylor Kessel Maitland FL 1505 38 10 25:24.7 10 40:09.4 11 1:22:56.7 10 1:45:24.1 1:45:24.1
12 132 Cladude Berthold 2231 39 13 26:06.4 15 41:32.5 12 1:26:40.2 15 1:50:19.9 1:50:19.9
13 142 Derek Schorsch Orlando FL 1912 37 11 25:41.8 13 41:00.1 15 1:26:55.2 18 1:51:51.0 1:51:51.0
14 143 Michael Trabulsy Orlando FL 2029 38 15 26:19.6 14 41:43.9 17 1:28:22.4 14 1:51:59.6 1:51:59.6
15 151 Kurtis Mohr Orlando FL 1670 38 19 28:33.1 19 45:27.8 14 1:31:21.6 8 1:53:03.8 1:53:03.8
16 155 Joseph Kleha Mount Dora FL 1518 36 17 27:22.5 17 43:19.6 18 1:30:05.4 13 1:53:20.5 1:53:20.5
17 157 Sean Fagan Orlando FL 1228 38 12 25:54.2 12 41:02.6 13 1:26:20.7 20 1:53:30.1 1:53:30.1
18 159 Corwin Dickey Orlando FL 1177 36 16 27:09.1 16 43:04.9 16 1:29:37.7 16 1:53:39.6 1:53:39.6
19 187 Steven Gonzalez Clermont FL 1318 36 18 28:06.2 18 44:36.1 19 1:31:53.2 17 1:56:28.0 1:56:28.0
20 274 Tom Vansickle Orange City FL 2044 39 20 29:14.7 20 46:54.0 20 1:37:09.6 21 2:04:24.5 2:04:24.5
21 313 Luis Rivera Sanford FL 1834 35 24 32:22.9 22 51:05.0 21 1:41:24.5 19 2:07:40.7 2:07:40.7
22 363 Orlan Romm Casselberry FL 1860 35 21 31:24.4 21 49:42.5 22 1:42:58.8 25 2:11:50.7 2:11:50.7
23 409 Jason Livermore Winter Garden FL 1580 39 27 34:05.9 28 53:58.9 23 1:47:48.0 23 2:15:43.7 2:15:43.7
24 420 Patrick Mulloy Maitland FL 1689 37 26 33:08.0 24 52:09.7 24 1:47:43.2 24 2:16:28.5 2:16:28.5
25 441 Seth Kramer 2232 36 28 34:07.5 29 54:44.6 25 1:50:52.7 22 2:18:10.0 2:18:10.0
26 456 Pedro Meraz Wesley Chapel FL 1651 39             36 2:19:36.8 2:19:36.8
27 490 Nate Hannah Orlando FL 1364 38 23 31:55.5 26 51:40.0 27 1:51:10.5 26 2:22:16.9 2:22:16.9
28 523 John Roicki Lake Mary FL 1856 38 29 34:13.7 25 53:56.3 28 1:53:28.1 27 2:25:51.9 2:25:51.9
29 529 Dustin Schiavone Saint Augustine FL 1908 36 25 33:01.7 23 51:55.7 26 1:51:25.0 29 2:26:29.7 2:26:29.7
30 560 Kenneth Holman New Smyrna Beach FL 1420 35 22 31:51.8 27 51:41.1 29 1:53:06.9 30 2:28:30.2 2:28:30.2
31 680 Scott Lemay Fort Walton Beach FL 1567 37 30 35:40.5 30 57:33.0 31 2:02:41.3 32 2:41:07.5 2:41:07.5
32 719 Josean Velez Cantres Apopka FL 2051 36 31 35:43.1 32 58:41.1 32 2:07:05.8 31 2:44:54.6 2:44:54.6
33 747 Thomas Biance Tallahassee FL 967 36 34 40:21.5 34 1:04:22.6 33 2:14:15.4 28 2:48:55.1 2:48:55.1
34 764 Luther Braganza Leesburg FL 1000 39 32 38:22.7 31 1:01:02.1 30 2:04:27.0 35 2:50:56.4 2:50:56.4
35 800 Thomas Meyers Longwood FL 2177 39 33 39:56.6 33 1:03:50.8 34 2:15:47.6 33 2:54:14.0 2:54:14.0
36 845 Bruce Barbre Mount Dora FL 947 39 35 40:50.3 35 1:05:27.0 35 2:18:07.5 34 2:58:40.3 2:58:40.3
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 Dave Helsel Windermere FL 1396 41 1 21:35.4 1 34:39.7 2 1:12:04.2 1 1:30:30.2 1:30:30.2
2 24 Brian Fields Winter Springs FL 1242 44 2 22:04.5 2 35:09.2 1 1:11:59.8 2 1:31:08.9 1:31:08.9
3 38 Steven Block Altamonte Springs FL 980 40 3 23:06.0 4 36:54.3 4 1:16:09.9 3 1:36:25.6 1:36:25.6
4 40 Fred Urfer Brooklyn NY 2196 40 4 23:24.2 3 36:50.2 3 1:16:05.3 5 1:36:46.2 1:36:46.2
5 59 Lushantha Gunasekera Clermont FL 1349 44     41 38:40.1 5 1:20:01.5 4 1:40:26.2 1:40:26.2
6 76 Chris Hughes Deland FL 1437 42 5 23:28.3 5 37:53.2 6 1:19:51.8 7 1:43:01.7 1:43:01.7
7 105 Bryon Covell Inverness FL 1128 42 7 25:36.5 6 40:19.2 7 1:23:25.7 10 1:47:23.6 1:47:23.6
8 127 Daniel Hagarty Oceanside CA 1354 43 8 25:53.2 8 41:15.9 8 1:25:25.7 14 1:49:51.8 1:49:51.8
9 130 Jeremy Wood Lake Mary FL 2236 44 13 26:57.6 9 42:24.1 9 1:26:40.1 9 1:50:11.4 1:50:11.4
10 131 Hansen Hermono Winter Park FL 1407 41 9 26:15.2 11 42:11.8 10 1:27:13.2 6 1:50:15.9 1:50:15.9
11 138 Ryan Scott Ormond Beach FL 1919 43 11 26:25.7 13 42:24.0 11 1:27:50.7 8 1:51:19.6 1:51:19.6
12 141 Adam Ramsay Sanford FL 1798 40 6 25:29.5 7 40:38.8 12 1:26:31.8 15 1:51:42.8 1:51:42.8
13 166 Henry Hermono Las Vegas NV 1406 43 10 26:18.0 10 42:14.5 14 1:28:53.5 16 1:54:25.6 1:54:25.6
14 168 Charles Cerney Umatilla FL 1072 42 12 26:39.9 14 42:57.3 15 1:30:11.9 13 1:54:31.4 1:54:31.4
15 194 Jonathan Holtzman New York NY 2170 41 20 30:35.1 15 46:55.8 13 1:32:55.9 12 1:57:08.8 1:57:08.8
16 205 Derick Brol Guatemala 2156 40 15 27:37.0 17 44:14.3 16 1:32:19.7 17 1:57:52.1 1:57:52.1
17 238 Vijay Shanmugam Orlando FL 1928 40 18 29:18.6 16 45:54.8 17 1:34:32.7 19 2:00:43.4 2:00:43.4
18 249 Marius Dovidaitis Palatine IL 1192 41 16 27:45.7 18 44:45.7 19 1:34:35.3 20 2:01:59.7 2:01:59.7
19 254 Charles Dean Jacksonville FL 1157 43 14 27:09.4 12 43:07.3 18 1:32:36.8 22 2:02:22.4 2:02:22.4
20 290 Alvis Lockhart Tampa FL 1583 43 23 32:15.8 20 50:32.4 20 1:41:57.6 11 2:06:07.3 2:06:07.3
21 308 Kevin Coulthart Lake Mary FL 1125 42 21 30:46.2 21 49:20.4 21 1:41:28.0 18 2:07:24.3 2:07:24.3
22 365 Kevin McDonald Land O Lakes FL 1641 40 19 30:06.2 19 47:53.1 22 1:41:27.9 27 2:12:34.4 2:12:34.4
23 423 Christian Lies Bradenton FL 1578 43 17 29:07.5 26 49:19.3 24 1:46:07.6 25 2:16:42.2 2:16:42.2
24 450 Brian Ruhle Winter Garden FL 1871 41 26 34:28.3 27 54:48.1 23 1:51:04.2 21 2:19:09.4 2:19:09.4
25 458 Steven Messer Fort Pierce FL 2176 40 24 32:55.3 23 52:43.1 25 1:49:35.0 23 2:19:40.4 2:19:40.4
26 477 John Silker Altamonte Springs FL 1941 44 22 32:14.7 22 51:46.0 26 1:50:20.5 28 2:21:34.5 2:21:34.5
27 530 Gus Galan Windermere FL 1277 42 27 34:30.1 24 54:25.9 27 1:53:57.8 30 2:26:44.4 2:26:44.4
28 558 Jorge Dragustinovis Lakeland FL 1193 41 25 34:06.4 25 54:11.6 28 1:55:33.3 31 2:28:28.8 2:28:28.8
29 569 Benjamin McBride North Potomac MD 2202 41 29 35:02.0 30 56:40.0 30 1:58:23.7 26 2:29:12.3 2:29:12.3
30 598 Patrick Uppole Mount Dora FL 2040 43 28 34:36.2 28 54:56.3 31 1:56:58.8 33 2:32:12.0 2:32:12.0
31 600 Mike Taylor Gotha FL 2007 43 32 38:53.0 29 59:35.1 29 2:01:05.8 29 2:32:29.0 2:32:29.0
32 631 Aaron Diaz Longwood FL 1174 43 30 36:42.6 31 58:37.3 32 2:03:06.2 32 2:36:34.2 2:36:34.2
33 753 Darren Eames Lutz FL 1208 41 35 41:39.9 34 1:05:34.8 33 2:12:40.2 34 2:49:20.0 2:49:20.0
34 781 Roy Cooling Celebration FL 1114 42 31 38:12.3 32 1:00:48.0 35 2:14:07.6 36 2:52:47.9 2:52:47.9
35 794 David Harrison Altamonte Springs FL 1380 41 33 39:25.8 35 1:03:34.7     41 2:53:49.0 2:53:49.0
36 833 Michael Bergandi Orlando FL 2153 42 36 42:30.9 38 1:08:16.7 34 2:19:44.1 35 2:57:17.3 2:57:17.3
37 848 Jason Stack Wesley Chapel FL 1982 42 39 47:23.5 36 1:12:05.2 38 2:28:43.4 24 2:59:05.1 2:59:05.1
38 855 June Navarro Gainesville FL 1703 40 34 39:25.9 37 1:04:39.8 37 2:19:02.3 37 2:59:41.0 2:59:41.0
39 880 Brandon Richardson Mount Dora FL 1827 42 37 42:46.8 33 1:06:11.9 36 2:19:44.7 39 3:04:08.9 3:04:08.9
40 915 Scott Werner Ocoee FL 2088 43 38 45:35.8 39 1:11:56.6 39 2:29:58.1 38 3:13:20.2 3:13:20.2
41 973 Leo Ours Tampa FL 1745 43 40 50:43.5 40 1:22:26.4 40 3:00:57.7 40 3:54:37.6 3:54:37.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Neil Quintero Apopka FL 2186 46 1 18:47.6 1 30:22.2 2 1:03:55.4 2 1:21:30.7 1:21:30.7
2 8 Todd Jacobson Orlando FL 1452 46 3 19:50.5 2 31:36.1 1 1:04:54.9 1 1:22:23.8 1:22:23.8
3 11 Patrick Sirois Winter Garden FL 1950 47 2 19:49.9 3 31:37.8 3 1:05:38.1 3 1:23:27.4 1:23:27.4
4 13 Kenyon Congdon Ocoee FL 1106 48 4 20:00.1 4 32:10.3 4 1:07:41.8 4 1:25:41.1 1:25:41.1
5 18 James Huff II New Smyrna Beach FL 1436 48 6 21:09.0 5 33:30.0 5 1:09:13.8 5 1:28:08.9 1:28:08.9
6 22 Zack Kraev Boca Raton FL 1527 48 5 21:08.0 6 33:53.8 7 1:11:25.6 6 1:30:45.2 1:30:45.2
7 25 Anthony Presley Harmony FL 1782 47 7 22:03.1 7 35:12.8 6 1:12:32.2 8 1:32:44.6 1:32:44.6
8 35 Brian Piasecki Winter Garden FL 1769 47 10 23:17.7 9 36:36.4 9 1:15:56.0 9 1:36:08.6 1:36:08.6
9 41 Todd Teixeira Debary FL 2011 45 11 23:29.8 8 36:46.0 8 1:15:18.2 14 1:36:55.0 1:36:55.0
10 43 Chuong Vu Sorrento FL 2059 49 8 22:37.2 11 36:18.6 10 1:15:56.4 13 1:37:09.6 1:37:09.6
11 45 Henry Howard Lafayette IN 1430 49 17 24:09.7 12 37:57.1 11 1:17:57.2 7 1:38:00.0 1:38:00.0
12 54 Gregory Gordon Windermere FL 1324 47 12 23:42.6 15 37:57.1 13 1:18:42.5 10 1:39:29.6 1:39:29.6
13 60 Vincent Crossan Oviedo FL 1134 46 15 23:46.8 14 38:01.2 15 1:19:34.5 11 1:40:26.6 1:40:26.6
14 63 Steven Kellett Tavares FL 1493 45 13 23:44.5 16 38:00.0 16 1:19:34.3 12 1:40:33.3 1:40:33.3
15 64 David Scherrer Casselberry FL 1906 48 18 24:09.9 10 37:44.2 12 1:18:24.2 18 1:40:50.0 1:40:50.0
16 66 James Snook Lake Mary FL 1970 45 14 23:45.1 17 38:00.6 14 1:19:18.0 15 1:41:07.0 1:41:07.0
17 91 Atsushi Hiruta Orlando FL 1415 45 16 24:04.5 18 38:47.3 18 1:22:06.2 17 1:44:23.6 1:44:23.6
18 100 Brian Bodnar Port Orange FL 982 45 22 25:59.5 19 40:50.1 17 1:22:58.2 20 1:46:09.6 1:46:09.6
19 109 Gerard Floyd Oviedo FL 1256 46 19 24:46.8 22 40:16.0 20 1:24:56.5 19 1:47:43.5 1:47:43.5
20 116 Dave Scott Ocala FL 1918 46 23 26:13.2 21 41:38.1 19 1:26:01.7 16 1:48:12.3 1:48:12.3
21 125 Chris Schraer Saint Augustine FL 1913 48 20 24:58.0 20 40:21.8 21 1:26:00.3 21 1:49:45.3 1:49:45.3
22 171 Oleg Chebotarev Princeton NJ 2246 49 9 22:58.0 13 37:07.9 23 1:25:05.1 37 1:54:58.5 1:54:58.5
23 213 Jim Larsen Bradenton FL 1551 49 27 28:40.2 27 45:45.9 25 1:34:33.2 22 1:58:37.9 1:58:37.9
24 216 Kerfala Fofana Lake Mary FL 1259 47 24 28:15.0 32 45:59.4 24 1:34:07.6 24 1:58:44.2 1:58:44.2
25 217 Chad Plothow Orlando FL 1775 46 26 28:37.7 26 45:41.2 22 1:33:36.5 26 1:58:44.3 1:58:44.3
26 247 Eric Devriese Ormond Beach FL 1170 46 25 28:35.9 25 45:33.2 27 1:35:24.1 28 2:01:44.6 2:01:44.6
27 250 Rene Tirado Lakeland FL 2021 49 32 30:34.9 29 47:48.5 28 1:37:40.6 23 2:02:05.4 2:02:05.4
28 260 Sean Neely Orlando FL 1705 45 21 25:38.7 23 42:16.3 29 1:32:45.8 39 2:02:57.4 2:02:57.4
29 273 Richard Green Lakeland FL 1336 45 30 30:09.6 28 47:19.7 26 1:36:53.3 33 2:04:21.6 2:04:21.6
30 297 Nicolas Blaser Ocala FL 977 47 28 29:50.2 31 47:32.8 30 1:39:39.2 31 2:06:30.8 2:06:30.8
31 321 Jose Diaz Orlando FL 1173 49 31 30:33.9 30 48:15.3 31 1:41:40.3 30 2:08:16.6 2:08:16.6
32 359 John Restrepo Orlando FL 2187 47 35 31:59.0 35 50:45.2 33 1:44:35.9 32 2:11:35.1 2:11:35.1
33 372 Stephen Rybka Longwood CT 1881 48 39 33:10.7 37 52:02.4 38 1:48:13.8 25 2:13:21.1 2:13:21.1
34 381 James Williamson Sarasota FL 2111 49 33 31:37.0 42 51:51.0 35 1:46:03.2 34 2:13:55.7 2:13:55.7
35 388 Victor Galvis Tavares FL 1278 46 37 32:58.0 43 53:22.5 37 1:49:08.0 27 2:14:16.9 2:14:16.9
36 406 Marc Bolm Clermont FL 985 49 46 36:10.0 36 55:01.4 34 1:49:08.0 29 2:15:33.4 2:15:33.4
37 410 Allen Kent Lakeland FL 1503 45 48 37:17.8 24 53:57.2 32 1:47:43.3 35 2:15:45.1 2:15:45.1
38 437 Tony Young Edgewater FL 2129 47 43 34:48.7 40 54:23.6 36 1:49:43.6 36 2:18:04.5 2:18:04.5
39 438 Emile Garcia Winter Garden FL 1284 47 29 30:03.8 33 47:52.0 40 1:46:03.9 42 2:18:06.1 2:18:06.1
40 452 Rod James Winter Springs FL 1453 49 42 34:35.4 34 52:44.2 39 1:49:07.7 38 2:19:16.5 2:19:16.5
41 475 Curt Nichols Fort Lauderdale FL 2179 49 34 31:56.9 39 51:13.3 42 1:50:01.3 40 2:21:32.2 2:21:32.2
42 516 Troy Hamilton Orlando FL 1359 46 41 34:03.9 38 53:19.8 41 1:52:02.6 45 2:25:17.6 2:25:17.6
43 557 Brian Demers Altamonte Springs FL 1162 49 40 33:55.6 41 53:58.7 43 1:53:17.6 46 2:28:28.0 2:28:28.0
44 611 Robert Skinner Debary FL 1952 48 44 34:55.1 45 55:47.3 49 2:02:09.1 41 2:33:44.2 2:33:44.2
45 613 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 2161 46 38 33:01.6 55 57:49.4 44 2:01:40.0 43 2:33:54.9 2:33:54.9
46 639 Warren Hermenau Oviedo FL 1405 49 49 37:25.7 53 1:01:22.8 45 2:05:19.1 44 2:38:11.1 2:38:11.1
47 653 David Schmitt Oviedo FL 1910 46 45 36:04.9 49 58:15.0 47 2:03:34.3 48 2:39:00.8 2:39:00.8
48 663 Jeremy Hill St Neots CAM 1410 49 47 36:34.7 47 58:14.3 46 2:03:12.7 49 2:39:45.7 2:39:45.7
49 682 Shawn Giewont Casselberry FL 1301 45 54 39:01.3 46 1:00:30.2 48 2:06:13.9 47 2:41:25.0 2:41:25.0
50 760 Paul Ferguson Orlando FL 1238 49 50 37:28.7 48 59:36.5 51 2:09:12.7 51 2:49:52.0 2:49:52.0
51 772 Patrick Esty Orlando FL 1223 47 51 37:44.9 50 1:00:09.1 50 2:06:52.9 55 2:51:40.8 2:51:40.8
52 809 Andrew Fisher Orlando FL 1250 46 36 32:07.8 44 52:59.1 56 2:08:50.3 56 2:55:34.5 2:55:34.5
53 832 James Schreck Saint Cloud FL 1914 47 53 38:47.7 51 1:01:57.7 53 2:14:15.8 54 2:57:02.0 2:57:02.0
54 836 Andre Howard Orlando FL 1431 47 56 42:55.5 56 1:07:52.0 52 2:19:06.5 50 2:57:29.3 2:57:29.3
55 849 Christopher Ortega Longwood FL 1736 48 52 37:54.3 54 1:01:56.3 55 2:17:37.3 53 2:59:05.4 2:59:05.4
56 859 Ignacio Fernandez Cartago 1239 48 55 41:51.7 52 1:05:40.9 54 2:19:32.3 52 3:00:19.9 3:00:19.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 29 Erik Smith Beverly Hills FL 1957 53 1 22:43.1 1 36:14.4 1 1:14:25.3 1 1:34:16.2 1:34:16.2
2 77 John Lane Orlando FL 1548 54 4 24:42.4 2 39:10.0 4 1:21:06.1 7 1:43:14.4 1:43:14.4
3 78 Daniel Kirk Saint Cloud FL 1515 51 3 24:41.6 3 39:10.0 3 1:21:06.1 8 1:43:14.4 1:43:14.4
4 80 Jason Johnson Sanford FL 1465 51 8 25:16.7 8 40:11.2 2 1:22:06.5 2 1:43:16.8 1:43:16.8
5 83 Charles Roose Wesley Chapel FL 1862 53 6 24:51.0 4 39:24.5 5 1:21:51.8 5 1:43:31.4 1:43:31.4
6 88 Max Smith Debary FL 1965 51 5 24:47.2 6 39:37.4 6 1:22:07.2 4 1:43:41.8 1:43:41.8
7 97 Michael Reynolds Jacksonville FL 1821 52 9 25:17.1 7 40:10.6 7 1:23:56.8 6 1:45:44.7 1:45:44.7
8 108 Kevin Pettet Oldsmar FL 1767 50 7 24:55.2 9 39:59.1 8 1:24:00.4 11 1:47:41.4 1:47:41.4
9 110 Francisco Colon Casselberry FL 1104 51     49 42:18.5 9 1:26:29.5 3 1:47:59.4 1:47:59.4
10 112 David Martin Melbourne FL 1627 52 2 24:38.8 5 39:13.8 10 1:24:04.8 12 1:48:02.1 1:48:02.1
11 135 Paul Fraser Orlando FL 1267 50 10 26:25.5 10 42:12.1 11 1:27:20.4 10 1:50:41.3 1:50:41.3
12 145 Craig Meyers Fort Pierce FL 1654 54 11 26:55.2 14 42:53.7 12 1:28:26.0 13 1:52:27.0 1:52:27.0
13 149 Michael Rogers Mount Dora FL 1854 51 17 28:00.6 17 44:28.1 13 1:30:25.6 9 1:52:59.6 1:52:59.6
14 183 Jose Lugo Caracas 1599 53 14 27:35.3 13 43:32.8 14 1:30:35.5 15 1:55:43.6 1:55:43.6
15 184 Bob Hadden Lake Mary FL 1352 50 13 27:32.6 12 43:29.8 16 1:31:29.1 14 1:56:04.4 1:56:04.4
16 189 Brad Teany Clermont FL 2008 51 12 27:04.7 15 43:09.3 15 1:30:22.8 18 1:56:35.9 1:56:35.9
17 218 Lawrence Jorash Winter Park FL 1476 53 15 27:36.7 11 43:25.1 17 1:32:13.2 20 1:58:44.5 1:58:44.5
18 227 Shawn Winsor Lake Mary FL 2114 53 16 27:52.3 18 44:37.2 18 1:33:29.4 17 1:59:20.4 1:59:20.4
19 259 Rick Cohn Maitland FL 2238 53 20 28:54.2 22 46:04.0 19 1:35:45.3 22 2:02:56.0 2:02:56.0
20 266 Bjørn Syversbråten Hemsedal 2194 53 19 28:36.4 19 45:22.3 20 1:35:05.2 27 2:03:22.9 2:03:22.9
21 275 Bob White Mount Dora FL 2092 52 23 29:10.2 28 46:58.8 23 1:38:11.2 19 2:04:25.2 2:04:25.2
22 286 Sean Kern Fleming Island FL 1504 52 30 30:36.5 25 47:54.4 21 1:38:08.4 23 2:05:40.1 2:05:40.1
23 299 Tim Kelley Orlando FL 2201 53 24 29:48.9 27 47:21.1 24 1:39:43.5 21 2:06:40.7 2:06:40.7
24 304 Dan Bresnock Middleburg FL 1006 53 21 28:57.2 20 45:56.8 25 1:38:24.7 29 2:07:12.7 2:07:12.7
25 318 Paul Weintraub Ocoee FL 2082 52 34 31:47.6 35 51:34.5 22 1:42:30.2 16 2:07:51.7 2:07:51.7
26 319 Robert Moore Ocala FL 1672 50 18 28:21.7 16 44:39.7 26 1:37:09.1 33 2:08:02.1 2:08:02.1
27 345 Jason Haynie Mount Dora FL 1390 53 22 29:08.1 30 47:10.4 29 1:41:48.4 28 2:10:26.5 2:10:26.5
28 346 Maurice Kavanagh Sterling Heights MI 1487 53 26 30:03.7 21 47:11.6 28 1:40:35.6 30 2:10:32.8 2:10:32.8
29 358 Stephen Farkas Clermont FL 1231 51 25 30:03.3 29 47:57.6 32 1:43:42.6 24 2:11:34.2 2:11:34.2
30 361 James Caruso Sunrise FL 1055 51     50 47:52.9 33 1:43:42.7 26 2:11:44.4 2:11:44.4
31 386 Brian Burtram Stem NC 1037 50 33 31:30.5 26 48:56.7 27 1:42:19.4 36 2:14:09.3 2:14:09.3
32 390 Tom Squitieri Eustis FL 1981 54 32 31:17.0 23 48:31.1 30 1:43:44.1 31 2:14:20.0 2:14:20.0
33 391 Stanley Dobias Altamonte Springs FL 1180 50 27 30:04.0         51 2:14:20.7 2:14:20.7
34 394 George Engeler Huron OH 1220 53 35 32:14.0 33 51:03.7 31 1:46:27.8 25 2:14:29.2 2:14:29.2
35 459 Larry Fellure Apopka FL 1236 50 36 32:49.4 34 51:52.7 34 1:48:52.3 34 2:19:48.4 2:19:48.4
36 466 Jean Gentile Kissimmee FL 1296 50 31 30:48.0 32 49:29.0 35 1:46:59.9 41 2:20:38.9 2:20:38.9
37 492 Dharmendra Patel Mount Dora FL 1753 50 29 30:25.7 31 48:52.0 37 1:48:06.2 42 2:22:30.0 2:22:30.0
38 510 Michael Douglass Orlando FL 1190 50 28 30:09.8 24 47:26.0 44 1:53:34.5 32 2:24:21.5 2:24:21.5
39 526 Jeff Schwenneker Winter Garden FL 1916 52 43 36:31.7 37 56:39.5 36 1:54:28.1 35 2:25:53.4 2:25:53.4
40 541 Michael Leader Debary FL 1559 52 37 33:08.8 41 54:36.1 39 1:55:37.4 37 2:27:28.1 2:27:28.1
41 567 Jim Ohrberg Orlando FL 1722 50 39 34:09.5 39 54:54.0 38 1:55:42.5 38 2:28:44.1 2:28:44.1
42 621 William Gorman Punta Gorda FL 1327 54 41 35:18.1 36 55:09.8 45 2:01:58.5 40 2:35:09.1 2:35:09.1
43 627 Jay Gangwisch Oviedo FL 1281 50 47 39:18.8 40 1:00:34.4 40 2:02:57.8 39 2:36:03.6 2:36:03.6
44 636 George Khoury Orlando FL 1506 54 38 34:08.7 38 54:42.2 42 1:59:59.6 47 2:37:28.1 2:37:28.1
45 665 Peter Marriott Orlando FL 2174 53 45 37:58.5 43 1:00:25.5 41 2:04:04.4 44 2:39:53.4 2:39:53.4
46 694 Shane Sherman Eustis FL 1934 51 44 37:12.3 44 1:00:04.4 43 2:05:38.0 46 2:42:33.9 2:42:33.9
47 708 Timothy Murphy Winter Springs FL 1693 51 40 34:17.1 45 57:35.0 47 2:08:30.8 43 2:43:57.2 2:43:57.2
48 739 Paul Lanouette Sanford FL 1549 54 46 38:18.6 46 1:01:59.4 46 2:09:27.5 48 2:47:34.9 2:47:34.9
49 746 John O'Sullivan Winter Park FL 1742 54 42 35:22.2 42 57:31.0 48 2:09:50.9 49 2:48:41.9 2:48:41.9
50 806 James Mathis Candler FL 1631 54 49 41:44.4 47 1:06:00.0 49 2:18:57.0 45 2:55:18.9 2:55:18.9
51 866 Rodger Brown Live Oak TX 1014 54 48 40:30.0 48 1:06:06.6 50 2:20:17.2 50 3:01:33.8 3:01:33.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 81 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 1576 58 2 24:02.7 1 38:19.1 2 1:21:05.0 2 1:43:20.9 1:43:20.9
2 87 Derek Sharp Kitchener ON 1930 57 1 23:45.5 2 38:09.4 1 1:20:52.4 3 1:43:41.6 1:43:41.6
3 98 Marc Kingsley Cooperstown NY 1512 55 3 24:32.9 3 39:06.5 3 1:22:46.7 5 1:45:52.8 1:45:52.8
4 111 Glenn Herbert The Villages FL 1402 59 5 26:08.4 5 41:49.5 4 1:26:02.6 1 1:47:59.6 1:47:59.6
5 121 Greg Ramsdell Mount Dora FL 1799 56 4 26:03.0 4 41:42.9 5 1:26:10.1 4 1:49:11.0 1:49:11.0
6 152 Bruce Vu Rockledge FL 2060 55 7 26:31.2 6 42:22.1 7 1:28:22.5 10 1:53:09.3 1:53:09.3
7 154 Mark Desouza Winter Springs FL 1168 55 6 26:16.7 7 42:22.3 6 1:27:36.2 11 1:53:12.2 1:53:12.2
8 160 Michael Walden Tampa FL 2065 57 8 27:16.3 8 43:38.9 8 1:30:24.2 6 1:53:48.0 1:53:48.0
9 202 Wesley Smith Sanford FL 1967 56 13 30:05.0 9 46:39.0 9 1:34:17.1 7 1:57:49.0 1:57:49.0
10 219 John Brownlow Apopka FL 1018 55 9 27:51.5 12 45:14.1 11 1:34:30.3 9 1:58:46.9 1:58:46.9
11 224 Karl Williams Orlando FL 2105 58 10 28:20.2 14 46:04.2 10 1:35:07.4 8 1:59:12.5 1:59:12.5
12 303 Ken Shapiro Oviedo FL 1929 59 12 29:18.2 11 46:27.8 12 1:37:48.4 19 2:06:59.7 2:06:59.7
13 352 Ralph Habermehl Eustis FL 1351 59 16 31:35.9 19 50:28.0 15 1:43:17.9 13 2:10:56.4 2:10:56.4
14 354 Ed Meyers Mount Dora FL 1652 55 21 32:58.0 17 51:22.3 14 1:43:56.9 12 2:11:24.4 2:11:24.4
15 357 Daniel Suansing Ocoee FL 2193 57 19 32:13.3 15 50:21.4 16 1:43:23.5 15 2:11:34.1 2:11:34.1
16 360 John Oldham Mount Dora FL 2228 55 11 29:15.9 13 46:50.6 13 1:39:05.4 26 2:11:41.9 2:11:41.9
17 377 Tim Marine Sebring FL 1620 58     39 47:47.3 23 1:44:59.6 16 2:13:42.9 2:13:42.9
18 387 Robert Stumper Clearwater FL 1995 57 15 30:57.8 16 49:12.3 17 1:43:01.9 21 2:14:15.9 2:14:15.9
19 399 Kai Zhang Apopka FL 2136 56 14 30:08.1 10 46:51.4 18 1:42:27.9 27 2:15:09.3 2:15:09.3
20 434 Robert Orr Orlando FL 1735 57 18 32:01.5 22 51:58.2 20 1:48:39.8 18 2:17:45.1 2:17:45.1
21 455 Patrick McCabe Braselton GA 1636 59 20 32:36.1 18 51:02.3 22 1:48:02.3 24 2:19:36.1 2:19:36.1
22 460 Dan Hardaway Maitland FL 1372 57 17 31:58.3 20 51:00.3 19 1:47:03.8 28 2:19:58.9 2:19:58.9
23 462 Mark Muething Cincinnati OH 1686 58 22 33:21.9 21 53:02.6 21 1:49:59.5 20 2:20:14.1 2:20:14.1
24 504 Mike Vlasich Stuart FL 2197 56 27 36:22.4 25 56:49.5 24 1:54:45.2 17 2:23:46.9 2:23:46.9
25 570 Peter Laughlin Sarasota FL 1554 58 26 35:14.6 31 57:55.9 25 1:57:58.5 22 2:29:13.6 2:29:13.6
26 589 Vince Brennan Burlington VT 1005 55 25 34:38.4 24 55:00.8 26 1:56:10.0 31 2:31:02.9 2:31:02.9
27 603 Clifford Ellis Oviedo FL 1217 59 33 38:53.0 26 59:35.2 27 2:01:06.5 23 2:32:35.7 2:32:35.7
28 620 Jeff Zabel Lake Mary FL 2131 59 34 39:32.9 27 1:00:39.7 32 2:07:02.4 14 2:35:02.8 2:35:02.8
29 625 Dan Keefe Cincinnati OH 1490 55 23 34:08.5 23 54:29.6 30 1:59:28.7 33 2:35:13.6 2:35:13.6
30 626 John French Jr Mount Dora FL 1271 55 24 34:32.0 28 55:40.2 29 2:00:26.5 32 2:35:40.1 2:35:40.1
31 647 Fred Garcia-Cartaya Miami FL 1285 55 30 37:01.4 33 1:01:09.2 28 2:05:18.9 29 2:38:45.6 2:38:45.6
32 669 Vincent Spoto Winter Park FL 2191 55 32 37:56.7 32 1:00:47.3 33 2:07:30.8 25 2:40:03.6 2:40:03.6
33 676 Howard Holt Orlando FL 1422 55 28 36:58.3 30 58:42.8 34 2:05:49.7 30 2:40:40.3 2:40:40.3
34 681 Kim Jones Sun City Center FL 1471 59 29 37:00.8 29 58:10.1 31 2:03:34.4 35 2:41:16.6 2:41:16.6
35 828 Robert Hamood Apopka FL 1361 56 31 37:35.9 34 1:02:02.5 35 2:15:38.5 37 2:56:43.3 2:56:43.3
36 851 Dennis Bruno Deltona FL 1020 56 35 41:02.4 35 1:06:07.6 37 2:21:12.0 36 2:59:17.5 2:59:17.5
37 858 Jay Sandhouse Coral Springs FL 1891 59 37 43:07.1 36 1:08:45.6 36 2:22:39.2 34 3:00:11.6 3:00:11.6
38 918 Don Kemper Winter Springs FL 1497 56 36 42:30.4 37 1:08:29.5 38 2:29:34.7 38 3:13:52.2 3:13:52.2
39 956 David Dehart 2224 55 38 51:02.1 38 1:23:07.5 39 2:53:06.1 39 3:39:47.8 3:39:47.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 Ben Yokel Santa Cruz CA 2125 61 3 24:42.0 2 38:45.9 1 1:18:41.5 1 1:38:29.8 1:38:29.8
2 58 Jim Musante New Smyrna Beach FL 1697 60 2 23:41.6 3 37:56.3 2 1:18:51.9 2 1:40:13.5 1:40:13.5
3 92 Sal Farino Cape Canaveral FL 1230 61 1 23:04.7 1 36:49.0 3 1:18:48.5 8 1:44:37.5 1:44:37.5
4 175 Daniel Teel Orlando FL 2010 62 5 27:23.4 4 43:17.0 4 1:29:49.6 6 1:55:12.7 1:55:12.7
5 191 Brian Koopmans Sorrento FL 1524 60 10 28:01.2 6 44:37.1 5 1:31:48.1 5 1:56:39.0 1:56:39.0
6 204 Greg Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 1344 60 6 27:25.7 7 44:03.3 6 1:32:22.8 7 1:57:51.0 1:57:51.0
7 210 Mark Russell Sea Ranch Lakes FL 1875 61 8 27:40.0 10 44:50.0 7 1:33:27.2 4 1:58:12.8 1:58:12.8
8 215 Toby Widdicombe Anchorage AK 2097 62 4 27:03.8 9 43:57.8 10 1:34:12.6 3 1:58:42.7 1:58:42.7
9 232 Ed Micklos Umatilla FL 1657 60 7 27:32.6 5 43:36.1 8 1:32:19.7 13 2:00:00.7 2:00:00.7
10 261 Claude Deschenes Gatineau QC 1166 61 12 29:27.6 11 46:46.7 9 1:36:51.8 9 2:03:02.0 2:03:02.0
11 279 Reagan Rice Gainesville FL 1825 64 15 29:57.7 14 47:42.8 11 1:38:38.1 10 2:04:56.1 2:04:56.1
12 282 Paul Figge Mount Dora FL 1243 60 11 29:11.3 15 47:06.4 13 1:38:46.4 11 2:05:20.1 2:05:20.1
13 284 David Middag Apopka FL 1658 60 9 27:51.3 12 45:13.7 12 1:36:30.9 18 2:05:27.6 2:05:27.6
14 328 Chris Cooper Sorrento FL 1116 63 13 29:29.6 8 46:20.2 14 1:40:31.3 16 2:08:57.1 2:08:57.1
15 344 William Romine Longwood FL 1858 61 14 29:49.0 13 47:26.6 16 1:42:22.7 14 2:10:19.4 2:10:19.4
16 375 David Shaffer Kissimmee FL 1926 63 17 32:41.2 17 51:50.2 15 1:46:01.7 12 2:13:39.8 2:13:39.8
17 425 Mark Broadus Venice FL 1011 64 18 33:22.3 16 52:25.0 17 1:48:14.6 17 2:16:51.5 2:16:51.5
18 474 Ric Bergholtz Sorrento FL 963 64 16 31:15.0 18 51:10.4 20 1:49:58.3 20 2:21:31.6 2:21:31.6
19 491 Ryan McBryde Winter Park FL 2175 60 19 35:39.7 19 55:54.8 19 1:54:16.0 15 2:22:18.1 2:22:18.1
20 536 Robert Reed Winter Park FL 1810 62 20 36:28.2 20 57:56.5 18 1:56:10.5 19 2:27:15.6 2:27:15.6
21 696 Mitch Dutton Palm City FL 1204 61 22 37:28.6 21 59:52.4 21 2:06:07.2 22 2:42:47.0 2:42:47.0
22 779 Dan Roehler Kansas City KS 1853 64 23 39:50.7 22 1:04:06.8 22 2:16:28.2 21 2:52:26.5 2:52:26.5
23 837 Joe Deen Sharpes FL 1160 61 24 40:03.5 23 1:05:17.5 23 2:19:33.4 23 2:57:31.9 2:57:31.9
24 883 Joe Harris Winter Park FL 1379 61 21 37:00.6 24 1:02:40.0 24 2:21:55.9 24 3:04:35.1 3:04:35.1
25 974 Ken Enloe Oviedo FL 1221 62 25 53:42.9 25 1:26:19.8 25 3:08:16.1 25 3:58:52.6 3:58:52.6
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 71 Butch Holt Clermont FL 2168 69 1 24:22.2 1 39:00.5 1 1:21:06.5 1 1:42:23.5 1:42:23.5
2 162 Norm Spitzig Mount Dora FL 1979 67 2 28:14.1 2 44:36.5 2 1:30:05.4 2 1:53:57.1 1:53:57.1
3 263 Michael Counsell Gainesville FL 1127 65 4 30:02.5 3 47:00.4 3 1:36:50.4 3 2:03:13.2 2:03:13.2
4 322 Gerard Morda Temple Terrace FL 1678 67 7 31:18.1 4 49:10.0 4 1:41:23.6 4 2:08:16.7 2:08:16.7
5 331 Peter Mingay Mount Dora FL 1665 68 3 29:31.9 5 47:33.1 5 1:40:45.2 7 2:09:21.5 2:09:21.5
6 384 Jim Hagarty Eustis FL 1355 67 5 30:40.9 6 49:26.3 9 1:45:55.3 5 2:14:07.5 2:14:07.5
7 407 Steve Evans Longwood FL 1227 69 8 32:29.6 7 51:24.9 8 1:46:54.7 8 2:15:35.8 2:15:35.8
8 408 Ronald Roecker Crystal River FL 1852 65 9 32:33.9 8 51:49.2 6 1:47:10.6 6 2:15:42.4 2:15:42.4
9 418 Frank Spicer Tampa FL 1978 69 10 32:39.4 9 52:09.2 7 1:47:37.8 9 2:16:25.7 2:16:25.7
10 578 Seth Elsheimer Winter Park FL 1219 65 11 34:31.0 10 55:13.8 10 1:55:14.2 15 2:29:54.2 2:29:54.2
11 618 Howell Hunt Valrico FL 1440 67 12 36:32.8 12 58:53.8 11 2:02:24.3 10 2:34:31.6 2:34:31.6
12 652 Randy Judd Orlando FL 1482 67 16 38:34.5 16 1:02:17.0 12 2:06:32.3 11 2:38:55.8 2:38:55.8
13 674 Steve Burt The Villages FL 1036 68 15 38:20.6 11 1:00:09.2 13 2:06:50.4 13 2:40:23.5 2:40:23.5
14 721 Tom Dooley Eustis FL 1185 67 17 38:57.8 17 1:03:46.4 14 2:10:48.5 14 2:45:21.7 2:45:21.7
15 729 Gregory McGowan Orlando FL 1643 69 14 37:47.8 13 1:00:12.2 15 2:08:50.3 16 2:46:08.0 2:46:08.0
16 745 Tom Hawkins Orange City FL 1388 67 18 42:57.4 15 1:06:39.1 16 2:15:30.9 12 2:48:40.8 2:48:40.8
17 791 Michael Parker New Smyrna Beach FL 1751 67 13 36:43.6 14 59:28.3 17 2:12:41.0 17 2:53:26.0 2:53:26.0
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 214 Alec Hawkes Mount Dora FL 1387 70 2 28:20.7 1 45:10.4 1 1:33:48.3 1 1:58:39.5 1:58:39.5
2 300 Budd Bettler The Villages FL 965 73 3 30:01.5 3 48:10.2 2 1:40:48.4 2 2:06:45.5 2:06:45.5
3 330 Jose Yanez Apopka FL 2119 72 1 27:53.3 2 44:43.9 3 1:38:21.2 4 2:09:19.9 2:09:19.9
4 397 Frank Maguire Lady Lake FL 1612 71 4 33:41.3 4 53:00.9 4 1:47:24.6 3 2:15:04.7 2:15:04.7
5 635 Michael Leonhardt Chicago IL 1569 72 5 37:33.8 5 1:00:21.2 5 2:03:57.5 5 2:37:08.3 2:37:08.3
6 795 John Clark Port Orange FL 1087 72 6 41:35.9 6 1:05:26.2 7 2:20:14.0 6 2:53:49.3 2:53:49.3
7 871 Charles Cangialosi Leesburg FL 1047 70 7 42:28.8 7 1:08:22.4 6 2:22:39.7 7 3:03:15.0 3:03:15.0
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 134 David Dickinson Winter Park FL 1178 77 1 26:39.6 1 41:57.4 1 1:26:27.7 1 1:50:24.9 1:50:24.9
2 697 Paul Kunz Clermont FL 1538 79 2 38:33.4 2 1:02:15.3 2 2:08:30.1 2 2:42:48.3 2:42:48.3
 
Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Shawanna White Columbia SC 2249 37 ***** 19:24.5 ***** 30:56.0 ***** 1:04:09.7 ***** 1:20:58.5 1:20:58.3
2 6 Natasha Yaremczuk-Baskin Montverde FL 2122 37 ***** 19:23.3 ***** 30:56.1 ***** 1:04:09.3 ***** 1:21:13.8 1:21:13.8
3 10 Ashley Heitling Eustis FL 2166 22 ***** 19:30.2 ***** 31:18.4 ***** 1:05:25.6 ***** 1:23:08.7 1:23:08.7
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Terri Rejimbal Tampa FL 1816 49 ***** 21:08.6 ***** 33:37.1 ***** 1:10:37.1 ***** 1:29:35.8 1:29:34.8
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 90 Natalie Dayharsh Coatesville IN 1153 16 1 24:14.5 1 38:36.0 1 1:21:22.0 1 1:44:23.0 1:44:23.0
2 178 Payton Possehl Summerfield FL 1779 18 2 25:21.0 2 40:41.4 2 1:29:52.1 2 1:55:22.4 1:55:22.4
3 906 Megan Towner Longwood FL 2027 18 3 40:47.5 3 1:07:07.7 3 2:27:57.0 3 3:12:04.4 3:12:04.4
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 26 Shaun Casey Daytona Beach FL 1058 24 1 22:24.0 1 35:33.7 1 1:13:14.3 2 1:33:15.5 1:33:15.5
2 33 Julia Buddendorff Mount Dora FL 1029 21 2 22:28.7 2 36:02.3 2 1:15:30.4 1 1:35:05.3 1:35:05.3
3 95 Allison Kort Orlando FL 1525 20 3 24:25.6 3 39:25.6 3 1:22:45.6 3 1:45:17.5 1:45:17.5
4 106 Katie Allen Gainesville FL 920 24 4 24:55.4 4 40:11.3 4 1:24:18.9 4 1:47:25.9 1:47:25.9
5 222 Jennifer Gilbert Orlando FL 1302 24 5 28:23.4 5 45:11.8 5 1:33:53.2 5 1:59:03.4 1:59:03.4
6 311 Chloe Allen Lakeland FL 921 23 6 30:17.3 6 48:08.3 6 1:40:26.1 6 2:07:28.2 2:07:28.2
7 353 Taylor Russell Monticello IN 1872 21 7 30:41.6 7 48:46.4 7 1:42:51.6 7 2:10:59.1 2:10:59.1
8 435 Hilary Lee Lakeland FL 1562 22 8 31:37.8 8 50:52.3 8 1:47:34.8 9 2:17:47.9 2:17:47.9
9 519 Jena Ramsey Orlando FL 1800 24 11 33:47.4 9 53:56.3 10 1:53:19.3 11 2:25:29.9 2:25:29.9
10 532 Lindsay Reynolds Winter Garden FL 1822 24 10 33:46.4 10 54:14.4 9 1:53:28.3 12 2:26:46.4 2:26:46.4
11 597 Jacqueline Willcox Mount Dora FL 2101 22 9 32:12.7 11 53:15.5 11 1:57:59.6 13 2:32:10.0 2:32:10.0
12 633 Stephanie Stubbe Merritt Island FL 1994 22 15 38:39.8 15 1:01:07.7 12 2:08:10.5 8 2:36:48.5 2:36:48.5
13 691 Maya Herold Yalaha FL 1408 24 13 36:29.2 13 58:47.0 14 2:06:47.2 14 2:42:27.4 2:42:27.4
14 718 Erin Bond Cocoa FL 988 22 16 38:43.5 14 1:01:06.0 13 2:08:20.3 15 2:44:49.3 2:44:49.3
15 743 Jordan Davis Winter Springs FL 1151 20 17 41:34.9 17 1:05:31.3 15 2:16:24.7 10 2:48:14.5 2:48:14.5
16 754 Stephanie O'Sullivan Winter Park FL 1741 23 12 36:02.4 12 58:11.3 16 2:10:31.6 17 2:49:22.0 2:49:22.0
17 778 Allexis Willcox Mount Dora FL 2102 23 14 38:24.4 16 1:01:23.1 17 2:15:39.4 16 2:52:23.8 2:52:23.8
18 951 Rebecca Acosta Cocoa FL 907 22 18 43:40.6 18 1:15:01.5 18 2:45:51.9 18 3:34:44.2 3:34:44.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Stephanie Jensen Orlando FL 1459 28 1 22:09.4 1 35:26.9 1 1:13:45.0 3 1:34:03.4 1:34:03.4
2 36 Stefanie Shimansky Winter Springs FL 1935 27 4 23:40.9 4 37:36.9 2 1:16:43.8 1 1:36:08.7 1:36:08.7
3 44 Hailey Krzyston 594 25 3 23:20.5 2 36:50.6 3 1:16:54.0 5 1:37:58.0 1:37:58.0
4 49 Monica Isola Maitland FL 1448 28 5 23:43.8 6 37:57.9 4 1:18:40.2 2 1:38:34.9 1:38:34.9
5 70 Elizabeth O'Donnell Orlando FL 1720 26 6 23:46.5 5 38:00.2 5 1:20:07.3 6 1:42:10.1 1:42:10.1
6 94 Gabrielle Suver Tavares FL 2000 27 2 23:17.9 3 37:05.0 7 1:20:45.5 10 1:45:07.4 1:45:07.4
7 102 Kristen Neilson Orlando FL 1706 29 7 26:17.0 7 42:12.9 6 1:25:28.1 4 1:46:24.2 1:46:24.2
8 140 Moriah Morris Eustis FL 1682 26 8 26:22.5 8 42:25.2 8 1:28:31.0 8 1:51:37.6 1:51:37.6
9 163 Maureen Hollis Orlando FL 1419 29 11 28:07.4 10 44:35.6 9 1:31:37.4 7 1:54:10.9 1:54:10.9
10 180 Kelly Pietkiewicz Maitland FL 2184 29 10 27:52.8 9 44:06.3 10 1:31:49.1 9 1:55:33.8 1:55:33.8
11 228 Emily Bergholtz Eustis FL 2154 28 13 28:23.2 12 45:19.2 12 1:34:11.2 12 1:59:29.3 1:59:29.3
12 241 Kathryn Murrow Sanford FL 1696 27 14 28:51.7 14 46:01.3 11 1:34:48.2 14 2:00:56.6 2:00:56.6
13 243 Katherine Williams Thonotosassa FL 2106 28 9 27:12.8 11 44:01.3 14 1:33:48.0 17 2:01:09.8 2:01:09.8
14 244 Anne Pietkiewicz Winter Park FL 2183 27 12 28:16.6 13 45:26.1 13 1:34:42.2 15 2:01:11.4 2:01:11.4
15 268 Tiana Ittner Summerfield FL 1449 25 15 29:39.6 15 47:04.6 16 1:38:13.8 11 2:03:24.2 2:03:24.2
16 287 Michelle Au Merritt Island FL 938 27 17 29:53.3 18 47:52.9 15 1:38:47.7 16 2:05:42.5 2:05:42.5
17 301 Megan Rice Weirsdale FL 1824 26 16 29:48.8 17 47:34.6 18 1:40:50.4 13 2:06:53.6 2:06:53.6
18 317 Carly Bowles Maitland FL 996 29 18 30:01.4 16 47:39.2 17 1:40:01.1 19 2:07:46.2 2:07:46.2
19 343 Erin Kemper Winter Springs FL 1498 28 19 30:34.1 19 48:58.1 19 1:42:44.8 18 2:10:12.7 2:10:12.7
20 446 Melissa Christi Holt Ann Arbor MI 1423 29 20 31:26.1 20 49:58.7 20 1:45:55.0 30 2:18:51.2 2:18:51.2
21 471 Lindsey Sandhouse Coral Springs FL 1892 26 26 33:24.9 21 52:52.4 22 1:51:08.5 22 2:21:22.5 2:21:22.5
22 489 Caitlin Mullan Riverview FL 1687 26 24 33:01.5 22 52:57.4 24 1:52:47.7 20 2:22:06.9 2:22:06.9
23 501 Bailey Freer Orlando FL 1270 25 28 34:12.4 32 55:10.6 21 1:53:24.0 21 2:23:20.9 2:23:20.9
24 539 Ashley Washington Altamonte Springs FL 2075 27 31 35:11.5 27 55:31.9 26 1:55:50.9 25 2:27:23.6 2:27:23.6
25 540 Alexandra Donaldson Altamonte Springs FL 1182 27 30 35:04.7 28 55:28.1 27 1:55:47.6 26 2:27:23.7 2:27:23.7
26 543 Jalisa Gorby Davenport FL 1322 26 23 32:57.4 23 53:16.2 31 1:54:51.1 28 2:27:31.7 2:27:31.7
27 549 Maria Cardozo Davenport FL 1048 27 25 33:23.6 31 54:18.5 25 1:54:36.2 31 2:27:50.7 2:27:50.7
28 551 Sara Marr Tampa FL 1624 29 27 33:50.7 29 54:14.1 23 1:52:55.5 35 2:28:13.1 2:28:13.1
29 576 Melanie Sapp Winter Springs FL 1895 28 29 34:58.6 30 55:32.6 32 1:57:13.0 27 2:29:38.3 2:29:38.3
30 579 Kcanne Resurreccion Debary FL 1819 25 32 35:12.4 26 55:32.7 28 1:56:04.2 33 2:30:06.7 2:30:06.7
31 581 Elizabeth Manuel Leesburg FL 1616 28 35 37:36.7 35 59:11.2 30 2:00:05.0 23 2:30:33.7 2:30:33.7
32 582 Nikki Sanguiliano Oviedo FL 2189 28 36 37:39.9 34 59:11.7 29 2:00:04.7 24 2:30:34.0 2:30:34.0
33 622 Shelby Savolainen Burnsville NC 1898 25 21 32:10.5 25 52:30.2 35 1:56:39.7 44 2:35:09.2 2:35:09.2
34 623 Cayce Stafford Glendale AZ 1983 25 22 32:11.8 24 52:30.6 34 1:56:39.7 45 2:35:10.1 2:35:10.1
35 646 Lee Fairchild Melbourne FL 1229 28 37 37:42.7 38 1:00:06.7 38 2:06:02.4 29 2:38:43.8 2:38:43.8
36 672 Nhi Tran Apopka FL 2030 26 40 38:18.3 33 59:21.5 36 2:04:45.8 36 2:40:06.1 2:40:06.1
37 690 Chelsea Hannon Deland FL 1366 27 48 42:00.5 41 1:05:01.8 33 2:08:59.1 32 2:42:27.3 2:42:27.3
38 692 Alisha Hoffman Leesburg FL 2167 27 33 36:31.1 36 58:47.7 40 2:06:47.9 38 2:42:27.9 2:42:27.9
39 705 Lauren Oates Winter Garden FL 1719 25 38 37:59.3 37 1:00:20.7 39 2:07:39.0 39 2:43:30.6 2:43:30.6
40 706 Aislinn Van Buren Orlando FL 2206 27 39 38:01.8 40 1:00:51.8 37 2:06:42.2 42 2:43:42.9 2:43:42.9
41 757 Mary Lueder Davenport FL 1598 29 44 39:36.9 45 1:03:14.2 42 2:13:49.7 37 2:49:27.6 2:49:27.6
42 783 Rebecca Foster Brandon FL 1265 25 41 38:28.2 42 1:01:39.5 48 2:14:18.7 47 2:53:03.2 2:53:03.2
43 784 Hope Trask Orlando FL 2031 26 53 44:07.3 43 1:07:28.7 41 2:16:38.2 40 2:53:06.1 2:53:06.1
44 793 Courtney Guth Orlando FL 2165 25 43 39:25.9 47 1:03:35.7 47 2:15:25.7 43 2:53:47.0 2:53:47.0
45 803 Amber Campbell Mount Dora FL 1046 26 52 44:05.7 50 1:09:35.5 43 2:20:29.7 34 2:54:52.0 2:54:52.0
46 808 Ashley Violette Orlando FL 2055 26 34 37:20.3 44 1:00:53.9 49 2:15:04.6 48 2:55:25.9 2:55:25.9
47 817 Jessica Milev Orange City FL 1660 29 42 38:58.6 46 1:02:53.3 51 2:17:16.1 46 2:55:56.9 2:55:56.9
48 822 Kirsten Lueder Kissimmee FL 1597 27 51 43:28.3 48 1:08:33.0 44 2:19:43.9 41 2:56:33.3 2:56:33.3
49 853 Sarah Glass Eustis FL 1306 26 45 40:20.9 39 1:03:07.7 46 2:14:53.4 53 2:59:30.3 2:59:30.3
50 865 Caitlin Tolliday Clermont FL 2023 28 47 41:52.6 53 1:08:33.1 45 2:19:44.3 50 3:01:30.9 3:01:30.9
51 867 Samantha Brown Kissimmee FL 1015 28 46 40:31.7 51 1:06:06.3 50 2:20:19.2 49 3:01:34.2 3:01:34.2
52 908 Melissa Benner Nashville TN 960 28 50 42:25.3 49 1:07:35.4 52 2:29:55.4 51 3:12:07.9 3:12:07.9
53 922 Maria Competelli Orlando FL 1105 26 49 42:21.7 52 1:08:13.7 53 2:31:50.7 52 3:15:19.6 3:15:19.6
54 977 Leslye Ortiz Cocoa FL 1738 27 54 51:58.3 54 1:21:48.4 54 3:05:57.8 54 4:02:55.6 4:02:55.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Kristen Scruggs Winter Springs FL 1921 34 1 23:06.0 1 36:32.8 1 1:15:03.7 1 1:34:48.9 1:34:48.9
2 48 Jessica Belani Maitland FL 958 32 3 23:40.7 2 37:57.6 3 1:18:40.1 2 1:38:34.8 1:38:34.8
3 61 Cheryl Sobering Winter Park FL 1974 33 4 24:29.9 4 38:53.2 4 1:19:44.8 4 1:40:26.7 1:40:26.7
4 65 Monica Johnson Orlando FL 1468 33 5 25:42.2 5 40:13.6 2 1:20:45.2 3 1:40:56.8 1:40:56.8
5 84 Kimberly Rucks West New York NJ 1866 34 2 23:08.0 3 37:26.9 5 1:20:26.5 6 1:43:32.0 1:43:32.0
6 114 Jennifer Jordan Heathrow FL 1479 33 8 26:40.1 7 42:14.1 6 1:25:57.1 5 1:48:04.9 1:48:04.9
7 139 Joyce Hobson Plant City FL 1417 33 6 26:06.8 6 41:22.4 7 1:26:06.1 15 1:51:32.0 1:51:32.0
8 156 Mary Yanez Apopka FL 2120 34 9 26:59.1 8 42:46.5 8 1:28:51.6 10 1:53:29.1 1:53:29.1
9 185 Tiffany Gingerich Tavares FL 1304 32 16 28:31.7 10 45:09.5 11 1:33:00.3 7 1:56:16.1 1:56:16.1
10 186 Elisabeth Sosa Orlando FL 1976 33 11 28:14.3 12 44:54.3 10 1:32:12.8 9 1:56:23.6 1:56:23.6
11 190 Tara Evans New Smyrna Beach FL 2160 33 10 27:59.5 13 44:41.2 9 1:31:54.4 11 1:56:36.2 1:56:36.2
12 200 Stacy Ward Sanford FL 2071 32 12 28:20.1 11 44:58.5 12 1:32:51.8 12 1:57:40.4 1:57:40.4
13 220 Heather Peters Apopka FL 1766 30 7 26:28.2 9 43:01.5 17 1:33:18.9 16 1:59:00.1 1:59:00.1
14 226 Kyrstin Clodfelter Satellite Beach FL 1090 34 13 28:23.3 15 45:29.2 13 1:34:20.4 13 1:59:15.9 1:59:15.9
15 229 Cara Ireland Saint Cloud FL 1446 32 20 29:49.2 16 46:57.1 15 1:36:07.2 8 1:59:48.1 1:59:48.1
16 237 Nicole Roach Winter Garden FL 1837 33 15 28:30.9 18 45:45.1 16 1:35:37.5 14 2:00:38.7 2:00:38.7
17 239 Christina Dubose Plant City FL 1197 33 17 28:52.8 14 45:34.7 14 1:34:29.5 18 2:00:43.9 2:00:43.9
18 271 Christie Abbott Grand Island FL 903 31 23 30:32.7 17 47:46.1 18 1:38:15.8 17 2:04:16.4 2:04:16.4
19 285 Samantha Pierson Orlando FL 1771 32 18 29:10.6 20 47:07.5 19 1:37:55.4 21 2:05:31.6 2:05:31.6
20 341 Janelle Hom Orlando FL 1424 32 19 29:40.5 22 47:44.4 20 1:40:23.5 27 2:10:05.0 2:10:05.0
21 347 Jessica Ackley Lake Mary FL 906 32 14 28:24.0 21 46:24.7 25 1:43:55.1 19 2:10:33.4 2:10:33.4
22 374 Natalia Bucell Lady Lake FL 1026 34 30 33:54.4 24 52:08.5 21 1:46:37.8 20 2:13:37.5 2:13:37.5
23 400 Karissa Lucas Mount Dora FL 1596 32 22 29:58.0 23 48:11.1 23 1:44:13.9 30 2:15:14.9 2:15:14.9
24 411 Ashley Mabry Lutz FL 1606 33 27 33:01.8 28 52:32.1 22 1:47:45.3 23 2:15:54.5 2:15:54.5
25 454 Alicia Wilson Gaabor Seffner FL 2113 34 26 32:21.2 25 51:46.2 24 1:48:51.5 29 2:19:36.1 2:19:36.1
26 476 Amanda Chastain Apopka FL 1078 33 25 32:15.4 27 51:44.8 27 1:50:19.6 31 2:21:34.5 2:21:34.5
27 480 Mica Reinhardt Winter Springs FL 1815 32 28 33:27.4 29 53:30.3 29 1:52:28.1 24 2:21:46.6 2:21:46.6
28 483 Chelsea Florig Windermere FL 1255 34 29 33:52.2 33 54:22.4 26 1:52:31.1 25 2:21:56.6 2:21:56.6
29 512 Lani Llanes Orlando FL 1581 31 21 29:52.9 19 47:27.1 30 1:47:49.4 43 2:24:34.9 2:24:34.9
30 520 Cheryl Foley Cocoa Beach FL 1260 34 24 31:45.2 26 51:10.7 35 1:53:45.8 33 2:25:35.8 2:25:35.8
31 527 Ashlan Clover Oviedo FL 1091 30 32 34:00.2 30 54:09.9 28 1:53:06.6 37 2:26:20.0 2:26:20.0
32 534 Crystal Hanson Oxford FL 1367 32 34 34:29.4 31 54:53.3 31 1:55:31.8 32 2:26:51.6 2:26:51.6
33 554 Heather Ruhle Winter Garden FL 1870 32 33 34:19.6 43 56:33.0 33 1:58:43.9 26 2:28:19.5 2:28:19.5
34 564 Alyse Binxhiu Sorrento FL 973 33 31 33:57.2 35 54:40.2 32 1:56:39.6 35 2:28:39.5 2:28:39.5
35 607 Kalin Norton Altamonte Springs FL 1716 32 37 35:37.4 39 57:29.4 37 2:02:38.0 28 2:33:20.3 2:33:20.3
36 608 Sara Shell Cocoa FL 1932 31 35 34:55.7 34 55:28.6 36 1:59:32.3 38 2:33:28.7 2:33:28.7
37 624 Jessica Zabel-Main Lake Mary FL 2132 32 47 39:35.1 36 1:00:43.8 39 2:07:06.6 22 2:35:12.1 2:35:12.1
38 628 Mary Gangwisch Oviedo FL 1280 33 46 39:17.2 37 1:00:34.6 34 2:02:57.6 36 2:36:07.1 2:36:07.1
39 655 Emily Geleske Mount Dora FL 1295 33 39 36:05.2 38 57:32.8 38 2:02:57.2 41 2:39:02.8 2:39:02.8
40 693 Kristina Rocafort Fort Lauderdale FL 1850 32 42 38:08.5 40 1:00:05.2 41 2:07:47.7 39 2:42:32.4 2:42:32.4
41 700 Faith Doles Winter Garden FL 1181 30 40 36:55.7 44 59:26.5 40 2:06:46.3 42 2:43:07.6 2:43:07.6
42 732 Allyson Russell Lakeland FL 1876 31 36 35:11.6 41 57:18.5 43 2:06:43.5 55 2:46:48.8 2:46:48.8
43 736 Jessica Olan Jacksonville FL 1724 31 51 40:45.3 42 1:02:55.7 51 2:15:25.3 34 2:47:17.1 2:47:17.1
44 749 Jami Richmond Longwood FL 1829 31 38 36:03.5 32 56:29.6 49 2:08:30.2 56 2:48:59.8 2:48:59.8
45 769 Crystal Gregory Saint Cloud FL 1340 33 41 37:17.1 45 59:56.4 45 2:10:50.6 57 2:51:25.7 2:51:25.7
46 770 Staci Zavattaro Orlando FL 2135 34 57 42:58.9 52 1:07:20.4 42 2:16:37.8 40 2:51:37.0 2:51:37.0
47 776 Jacqueline Cahill Longwood FL 1043 32 50 40:29.8 49 1:04:26.5 46 2:15:21.2 44 2:52:14.5 2:52:14.5
48 788 Sarah Bogardus Reston VA 983 34 45 39:02.3 53 1:03:32.3 48 2:14:58.3 52 2:53:17.7 2:53:17.7
49 797 Laura Braunbeck California MD 1003 34 44 38:39.6 48 1:02:20.8 55 2:15:35.3 51 2:53:53.4 2:53:53.4
50 818 Katherine Devlin Orlando FL 1169 33 48 40:03.7 51 1:04:07.7 56 2:17:42.2 50 2:55:57.2 2:55:57.2
51 819 Sara Vause Orlando FL 2046 34 53 42:20.3 58 1:07:42.9 44 2:18:31.5 45 2:56:04.3 2:56:04.3
52 825 Karalee Long Howey In The Hills FL 1586 32 58 44:47.2 46 1:07:38.4 47 2:18:34.7 48 2:56:38.7 2:56:38.7
53 839 Joslyn Roberts-Judy Sorrento FL 1843 32 54 42:21.4 57 1:07:34.4 50 2:19:40.1 53 2:58:04.5 2:58:04.5
54 843 Mary Royer Deland FL 1865 33 55 42:32.8 56 1:07:42.8 52 2:20:25.3 47 2:58:20.5 2:58:20.5
55 860 Megan Robinson Oviedo FL 1846 33 56 42:46.2 55 1:07:52.3 57 2:22:27.3 46 3:00:21.6 3:00:21.6
56 862 Angela Boutin Sanford FL 994 31 49 40:18.6 50 1:04:19.0 54 2:17:19.8 58 3:00:25.3 3:00:25.3
57 873 Grace Norton Altamonte Springs FL 1715 30 52 41:30.7 54 1:06:30.1 53 2:19:14.6 59 3:03:46.3 3:03:46.3
58 877 Maria Bauer Windermere FL 950 34 43 38:33.7 47 1:01:56.0 59 2:18:28.5 60 3:03:56.4 3:03:56.4
59 890 Brittany Resmann Longwood FL 1818 33 59 44:52.1 59 1:10:47.8 58 2:27:06.9 54 3:06:19.7 3:06:19.7
60 898 Rachel Smyczynski Winter Garden FL 1968 33 60 45:39.0 60 1:12:47.0 60 2:31:17.9 49 3:09:24.3 3:09:24.3
61 954 Heather Nager Altamonte Springs FL 1699 34 62 49:39.6 61 1:20:22.7 61 2:49:59.3 61 3:38:22.1 3:38:22.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 51 Samyra Horita Lake Mary FL 1427 36 1 23:41.6 1 37:43.7 1 1:18:13.5 1 1:39:20.6 1:39:20.6
2 68 Mariah Jeffery Hillsboro OR 1458 37 2 24:12.2 2 38:19.4 2 1:20:17.2 2 1:41:51.0 1:41:51.0
3 99 Ivy Trzebucki New York NY 2038 38 4 25:09.1 3 40:11.3 4 1:23:40.0 3 1:45:59.4 1:45:59.4
4 101 Sara Devi Pierson Delray Beach FL 1770 38 3 25:03.7 4 40:07.9 3 1:23:31.9 4 1:46:19.0 1:46:19.0
5 117 Ashleigh Ramsay Sanford FL 1797 37 5 25:27.2 5 40:32.6 6 1:25:15.6 5 1:48:16.7 1:48:16.7
6 124 Stephanie Duberke Maitland FL 1196 36 7 26:05.1 6 41:24.6 5 1:25:56.2 8 1:49:43.3 1:49:43.3
7 133 Kimberly Berhold 2230 39 8 26:07.2 8 41:34.1 7 1:26:43.4 7 1:50:21.0 1:50:21.0
8 137 Antoinette Church Wesley Chapel FL 1085 39 9 26:46.7 7 42:09.4 8 1:27:34.9 6 1:50:53.9 1:50:53.9
9 150 Blaire Harter Winter Garden FL 1382 35 6 25:57.9 9 41:50.0 10 1:28:36.7 11 1:53:01.9 1:53:01.9
10 188 Heather Baker Apopka FL 944 37 13 27:59.2 11 44:23.4 12 1:32:02.6 12 1:56:32.5 1:56:32.5
11 193 Jessica Chanaga Dayton OH 1074 37 19 29:30.9 16 46:29.5 9 1:33:01.0 9 1:56:57.3 1:56:57.3
12 196 Stephanie Hauff Clermont FL 1385 35 11 27:46.6 12 44:16.3 11 1:31:40.4 17 1:57:18.4 1:57:18.4
13 198 Katrina Aho Tavares FL 914 35 16 28:41.1 10 45:03.1 13 1:32:48.7 13 1:57:31.9 1:57:31.9
14 225 Marcela Vega Orlando FL 2047 35 14 28:18.3 15 45:15.7 14 1:34:07.2 14 1:59:13.1 1:59:13.1
15 246 Jessica Poliner Miami FL 1776 36 12 27:49.8 18 44:57.4 17 1:34:39.9 24 2:01:26.9 2:01:26.9
16 248 Gina Creek Winter Park FL 1133 38 29 30:47.6 22 48:23.5 15 1:37:49.9 10 2:01:50.3 2:01:50.3
17 251 Andrea Krause Sorrento FL 1531 37 21 29:43.8 14 46:35.9 16 1:36:15.5 19 2:02:10.2 2:02:10.2
18 253 Chrislie Lopez Guzman Apopka FL 1590 35 17 29:16.0 19 46:33.1 21 1:37:02.8 15 2:02:19.2 2:02:19.2
19 256 Katy Cook Lake Mary FL 1112 38 10 27:45.3 34 46:40.8 18 1:36:26.6 20 2:02:32.4 2:02:32.4
20 262 Cindy Badillo Longwood FL 941 38 15 28:35.5 13 45:24.3 19 1:35:50.7 27 2:03:07.6 2:03:07.6
21 269 Jamie Williams Mount Dora FL 2109 35 22 29:49.4 20 47:07.8 20 1:37:37.1 18 2:03:30.8 2:03:30.8
22 296 Jennifer Patten Colorado Springs CO 1756 35 18 29:26.6 17 46:31.5 24 1:38:35.3 33 2:06:28.2 2:06:28.2
23 305 Wendy Fitzsimmons Lakeland FL 1253 39 20 29:33.1 23 47:16.6 26 1:39:54.7 29 2:07:14.2 2:07:14.2
24 314 Shirley Chernes Sanford FL 1081 35 30 30:56.1 29 49:18.7 23 1:41:21.8 21 2:07:40.9 2:07:40.9
25 326 Diana Wenrich Winter Garden FL 2084 35 36 32:35.0 33 51:22.6 22 1:43:03.3 16 2:08:40.9 2:08:40.9
26 334 Alison Kennedy-Benson Gainesville FL 1502 38 27 30:12.5 30 48:47.9 27 1:41:46.7 31 2:09:23.4 2:09:23.4
27 339 Mary Church Lakeland FL 1084 36 25 29:56.9 25 47:43.3 28 1:41:14.0 36 2:09:38.3 2:09:38.3
28 340 Jennifer Byers Winter Garden FL 1041 39 26 30:12.0 27 48:19.7 31 1:43:08.1 23 2:09:54.3 2:09:54.3
29 342 Sarah Brinegar Saint Cloud FL 1009 38 37 32:45.0 28 50:54.0 25 1:43:09.6 25 2:10:05.5 2:10:05.5
30 350 Amanda Brawner Lake Mary FL 1004 37 23 29:51.9 24 47:36.7 29 1:41:24.9 39 2:10:48.1 2:10:48.1
31 393 Leah Moroney Groveland FL 1681 35 42 33:28.8 38 52:44.7 30 1:47:09.2 28 2:14:27.7 2:14:27.7
32 401 Emily Sanders Celebration FL 1890 38 24 29:56.0 26 47:51.6 38 1:45:09.8 45 2:15:17.6 2:15:17.6
33 403 Melodi Miller Orlando FL 2178 37 40 33:24.8 35 52:21.7 37 1:49:04.7 22 2:15:24.2 2:15:24.2
34 405 Jaclyn Veldhuis Port Saint Lucie FL 2049 39 31 31:39.9 37 50:43.2 32 1:46:04.6 40 2:15:30.5 2:15:30.5
35 412 Jill Carey Orlando FL 1049 38 46 33:53.4 41 53:27.0 33 1:49:06.2 26 2:16:08.2 2:16:08.2
36 417 Brooke McKnight Tallahassee FL 1646 36 33 32:06.3 31 50:46.4 34 1:46:25.9 41 2:16:20.0 2:16:20.0
37 427 Kirsten Anacleto Sanford FL 926 39 53 34:39.6 32 53:21.4 35 1:49:20.6 30 2:16:56.4 2:16:56.4
38 430 Meghan Kennedy Jacksonville FL 1500 39 43 33:41.0     83 1:48:49.3 35 2:17:05.9 2:17:05.9
39 432 Oshrat Molayem Lake Mary FL 1671 39 32 31:43.3 44 51:37.6 39 1:49:06.4 34 2:17:14.4 2:17:14.4
40 443 Davina Lucas Mount Dora FL 2172 39 34 32:14.3 39 51:35.6 36 1:47:42.6 47 2:18:36.2 2:18:36.2
41 479 Jessie Diaz Orlando FL 1175 36 39 33:24.3 36 52:24.7 46 1:52:25.4 38 2:21:45.2 2:21:45.2
42 481 Danielle D'Ostroph Winter Springs FL 1188 39 41 33:25.9 46 53:30.1 42 1:52:29.5 37 2:21:47.3 2:21:47.3
43 488 Dawn Harshbarger Orlando FL 1381 39 58 35:37.0 48 55:56.4 41 1:54:16.4 32 2:22:06.7 2:22:06.7
44 503 Cat Glennan Eustis FL 1308 37 52 34:27.8 50 54:56.9 40 1:53:05.4 46 2:23:45.6 2:23:45.6
45 506 Laura Fries Apopka FL 1273 35 38 33:18.7 43 53:11.2 43 1:52:45.7 48 2:23:54.7 2:23:54.7
46 515 Monica Showers Grand Island FL 1936 37 28 30:32.9 21 48:04.8 47 1:48:27.3 67 2:25:12.9 2:25:12.9
47 524 Brandy Narciso Oakland FL 1702 39 54 34:42.1 42 54:17.2 45 1:54:17.8 50 2:25:53.1 2:25:53.1
48 528 Wendy Patel Mount Dora FL 1754 38 35 32:32.9 40 51:57.1 48 1:52:56.4 53 2:26:25.9 2:26:25.9
49 563 Andrea Howell Winter Garden FL 1434 37 48 34:12.6 60 56:32.8 50 1:58:41.0 43 2:28:38.6 2:28:38.6
50 566 Jennifer Roop Windermere FL 1861 37 49 34:22.7 58 56:31.2 51 1:58:45.2 42 2:28:41.3 2:28:41.3
51 568 Melanie Rivera Sanford FL 1835 37 59 35:46.3 45 55:49.2 44 1:55:36.3 54 2:29:09.6 2:29:09.6
52 586 Diane Hasenbank Orlando FL 1384 39 64 37:22.1 53 59:03.5 49 2:00:30.6 44 2:30:38.3 2:30:38.3
53 594 Anika Williams-Lockhart Tampa FL 2110 37 55 34:44.4 52 55:37.1 52 1:58:04.4 55 2:31:56.9 2:31:56.9
54 610 Danielle Pandeline Debary FL 2182 37 56 34:57.6 51 55:47.8 57 2:02:08.6 49 2:33:43.2 2:33:43.2
55 617 Nicole Euler Orlando FL 1224 35 44 33:44.0 54 55:36.2 53 1:59:16.3 58 2:34:26.5 2:34:26.5
56 649 Jill Adcock Orlando FL 910 35 45 33:45.6 47 54:03.6 64 2:01:07.0 71 2:38:49.9 2:38:49.9
57 654 Sarah Carlson Sorrento FL 1050 37 51 34:26.9 56 56:26.2 59 2:02:56.8 62 2:39:02.8 2:39:02.8
58 656 Kacey Edmondson Mount Dora FL 1210 35 50 34:26.9 55 56:22.8 60 2:02:56.3 63 2:39:02.8 2:39:02.8
59 666 Paige Stafford Orlando FL 1984 35 72 39:05.0 67 1:02:14.9 55 2:07:21.0 52 2:39:55.1 2:39:55.1
60 683 Elena Smith Ocoee FL 1958 38 62 37:10.0 59 59:20.1 62 2:06:06.6 60 2:41:25.3 2:41:25.3
61 684 Valerie Herrera Apopka FL 1409 36 63 37:12.7 57 59:21.1 61 2:06:06.9 59 2:41:25.5 2:41:25.5
62 686 Kat Flaherty Gainesville FL 1254 39 66 38:29.1 65 1:01:27.4 56 2:06:46.2 57 2:41:45.7 2:41:45.7
63 695 Dayren Rivera Orlando FL 1833 39 74 39:16.1 68 1:02:59.2 54 2:07:03.7 61 2:42:39.1 2:42:39.1
64 699 Cori Goldstein Windermere FL 1316 39 61 36:54.0 61 59:24.4 65 2:06:43.9 64 2:43:04.5 2:43:04.5
65 722 Michelle Reuter Orlando FL 1820 38 68 38:42.6 62 1:01:29.2 66 2:08:57.9 65 2:45:22.5 2:45:22.5
66 724 Kendra Roark Maitland FL 1839 39 77 40:26.6 69 1:04:09.7 58 2:10:36.6 56 2:45:27.0 2:45:27.0
67 738 Rachel Heffield Altamonte Springs FL 1394 37 60 36:41.0 74 1:00:52.5 67 2:08:39.4 76 2:47:33.3 2:47:33.3
68 756 Heather Jewett Lake Worth FL 1460 38 75 39:20.0 63 1:02:10.2 68 2:10:50.3 75 2:49:27.4 2:49:27.4
69 762 Janet Carman Satellite Beach FL 1051 35 76 39:30.9 72 1:03:27.5 69 2:13:08.0 69 2:50:35.9 2:50:35.9
70 768 Laura Boman Orlando FL 987 35 57 35:17.1 66 58:23.9 76 2:10:27.5 84 2:51:14.3 2:51:14.3
71 774 Erin Foley Winter Springs FL 1261 39 79 40:28.6 71 1:04:22.5 72 2:15:17.9 66 2:51:52.4 2:51:52.4
72 785 Claire Martin Winter Garden FL 1626 39 47 33:58.2 49 54:23.4 70 2:04:57.4 91 2:53:09.4 2:53:09.4
73 789 Jessica Alexander Apollo Beach FL 917 35 70 38:57.6 76 1:03:34.9 74 2:15:01.1 72 2:53:20.3 2:53:20.3
74 799 Sharon Tellez Metairie LA 2012 38 91 49:26.5 81 1:14:53.9 63 2:21:44.8 51 2:53:59.6 2:53:59.6
75 801 Lita Gribben Orlando FL 1342 36 71 39:03.7 75 1:03:15.2 71 2:13:51.3 81 2:54:20.4 2:54:20.4
76 804 Heather Stanley Deltona FL 1987 37 69 38:57.3 70 1:02:46.2 82 2:17:15.5 70 2:54:52.1 2:54:52.1
77 807 Jessica Grim Clermont FL 1346 37 73 39:11.1 73 1:03:13.8 81 2:16:49.2 74 2:55:19.6 2:55:19.6
78 811 Tracy Lyons Deltona FL 1603 35 67 38:41.8 90 1:06:19.4 78 2:18:51.1 68 2:55:36.7 2:55:36.7
79 829 Yari Rivera Sanford FL 1836 36 82 41:03.4 80 1:06:19.7 77 2:18:25.6 73 2:56:49.2 2:56:49.2
80 835 Rebecca Dorsey Land O Lakes FL 1187 39 65 38:09.6 64 1:01:03.8 85 2:18:07.0 77 2:57:24.2 2:57:24.2
81 844 Angela Werring Orlando FL 2089 38 83 41:46.7 84 1:07:45.0 73 2:18:52.9 78 2:58:22.3 2:58:22.3
82 846 Brandi Lefler Mount Dora FL 1564 38 81 40:52.0 77 1:05:31.3 79 2:18:07.8 82 2:58:40.5 2:58:40.5
83 850 Tia Ream Saint Cloud FL 1809 38 84 42:33.5 79 1:07:44.5 75 2:19:39.5 79 2:59:09.1 2:59:09.1
84 868 Nicole Garbacik Deland FL 1283 37 80 40:49.3 88 1:08:20.3 80 2:21:50.2 83 3:02:28.4 3:02:28.4
85 885 Mindy Ward Sanford FL 2072 35 86 42:45.0 83 1:08:23.6 84 2:24:29.9 80 3:04:55.1 3:04:55.1
86 900 Darlenys Rodriguez Mount Dora FL 1851 37 78 40:28.0 78 1:05:35.9 89 2:25:23.2 88 3:09:49.1 3:09:49.1
87 901 Meropi Richards Wesley Chapel FL 1826 39 88 44:21.0 82 1:09:54.5 86 2:28:47.5 85 3:10:01.9 3:10:01.9
88 913 Amanda Morehead Orlando FL 1679 36 89 44:52.2 85 1:11:05.3 88 2:30:09.0 86 3:13:04.8 3:13:04.8
89 919 Jennifer Allison Oviedo FL 922 35 85 42:44.6 91 1:10:33.1 87 2:29:35.5 87 3:14:00.9 3:14:00.9
90 931 Kristin Karnuth Saint Petersburg FL 1485 39 90 45:54.1 87 1:13:06.2 91 2:36:35.6 89 3:23:05.9 3:23:05.9
91 935 Shannon Chenoweth Casselberry FL 1080 39 87 43:19.2 86 1:10:26.7 90 2:32:24.9 92 3:24:14.3 3:24:14.3
92 958 Tiffany Keeley Deltona FL 1491 38 92 50:14.6 92 1:20:38.0 92 2:54:04.8 90 3:40:59.5 3:40:59.5
93 969 Andrea Custer Deltona FL 1139 36 93 50:33.0 89 1:18:06.5 93 2:51:56.9 93 3:47:16.9 3:47:16.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 23 Heather Schulz Orlando FL 2243 43 1 21:18.9 1 34:08.2 1 1:11:25.3 2 1:30:57.0 1:30:57.0
2 27 Theresa Helsel Windermere FL 1395 41 3 22:32.2 2 35:58.1 2 1:14:19.0 1 1:33:37.3 1:33:37.3
3 37 Jackie McAdams Apopka FL 1635 43 2 22:21.3 3 35:53.1 3 1:15:17.2 4 1:36:15.0 1:36:15.0
4 39 Sandra Walsh Ingersoll ON 2068 43 4 23:08.8 4 36:56.9 4 1:16:23.5 3 1:36:30.5 1:36:30.5
5 93 Rose Sirois Winter Garden FL 1949 44 5 24:46.9 5 38:56.6 5 1:21:23.9 6 1:44:40.3 1:44:40.3
6 118 Johana Lies-Cruz Bradenton FL 1579 42 7 26:01.8 7 41:17.1 6 1:25:53.8 5 1:48:21.3 1:48:21.3
7 129 Charlene Lepane Orlando FL 1570 44 6 25:45.1 6 40:57.9 8 1:26:21.1 10 1:50:09.3 1:50:09.3
8 147 Adaobi Oguchi Longwood FL 2203 43 11 27:15.4 9 43:10.1 9 1:29:08.1 9 1:52:55.1 1:52:55.1
9 148 Maria Carla Grassi North Miami Beach FL 1331 43 10 27:09.5 11 43:13.5 10 1:29:26.7 7 1:52:55.6 1:52:55.6
10 153 Jessica Cole Orlando FL 1099 40 17 28:09.4 8 43:57.2 7 1:29:04.1 12 1:53:12.0 1:53:12.0
11 165 Kristie Fink Casselberry FL 1246 41 13 27:49.1 10 43:44.0 11 1:30:38.8 8 1:54:25.5 1:54:25.5
12 167 Dawn Cerney Umatilla FL 1071 44 8 26:37.7 13 42:56.3 13 1:30:10.4 13 1:54:30.4 1:54:30.4
13 181 Janice Fiore Winter Garden FL 1249 40 9 27:08.3 12 43:15.6 12 1:30:28.4 18 1:55:34.2 1:55:34.2
14 208 Christina Covelli Sorrento FL 2158 41 18 28:14.9 15 45:05.1 14 1:33:36.1 14 1:58:05.9 1:58:05.9
15 223 Amy Sindler Orlando FL 1947 43 15 27:51.7 14 44:31.1 22 1:35:04.4 11 1:59:07.5 1:59:07.5
16 230 Michelle Reynolds Edgewater FL 1823 40 12 27:48.0 18 44:45.3 19 1:34:49.7 17 1:59:50.5 1:59:50.5
17 236 Laura Kossoff New Port Richey FL 1526 40 19 28:48.0 17 45:42.4 15 1:34:35.2 21 2:00:22.5 2:00:22.5
18 245 Ilona Dovidaitiene Palatine IL 1191 43 14 27:49.2 19 44:47.4 16 1:33:40.3 33 2:01:26.2 2:01:26.2
19 257 Marybeth Harter-Schultz Lake Mary FL 1383 44 29 30:24.9 22 47:40.4 18 1:37:06.0 19 2:02:37.4 2:02:37.4
20 264 Christina Head Orlando FL 1391 40 31 30:52.4 23 48:18.7 17 1:37:29.2 20 2:03:15.6 2:03:15.6
21 267 Jessica Baker Saint Petersburg FL 945 40 16 27:58.2 21 45:08.0 20 1:35:17.4 37 2:03:23.2 2:03:23.2
22 288 Kelly Kellett Tavares FL 1494 40 27 30:03.4 26 47:49.5 24 1:39:07.7 26 2:05:49.2 2:05:49.2
23 289 Marlo Coker Belleview FL 1095 41 22 29:39.2 24 47:07.2 25 1:38:32.2 31 2:05:56.4 2:05:56.4
24 291 Heidi Bendick Longwood FL 959 43 20 28:57.9 25 46:28.1 30 1:38:35.0 32 2:06:08.9 2:06:08.9
25 294 April Pish Nutley NJ 1773 40 28 30:12.9 31 48:20.8 23 1:39:38.3 25 2:06:19.5 2:06:19.5
26 295 Yasmin Quinones Orlando FL 1792 41 24 29:50.3 16 46:43.3 26 1:38:19.1 36 2:06:23.0 2:06:23.0
27 298 Erin Freel Weirsdale FL 1269 44     117 47:33.4 27 1:39:31.9 28 2:06:30.8 2:06:30.8
28 302 Cindy Auld Deltona FL 939 44 21 29:24.5 29 47:25.1 31 1:39:38.9 30 2:06:59.1 2:06:59.1
29 307 Louann Meli Saint Cloud FL 1648 41 23 29:48.9 20 46:56.8 21 1:37:30.1 52 2:07:23.1 2:07:23.1
30 312 Jennifer Abercrombie Oviedo FL 904 40 30 30:47.3 37 49:15.1 28 1:41:18.1 24 2:07:37.3 2:07:37.3
31 315 Teresa Cruz Oviedo FL 1136 41 32 30:54.6 36 49:20.0 29 1:41:23.1 23 2:07:41.5 2:07:41.5
32 337 Christina Mairs Sanford FL 1613 43 42 32:29.9 34 50:53.7 33 1:43:20.0 22 2:09:33.8 2:09:33.8
33 351 Maghan Savage Ormond Beach FL 1897 44 37 32:14.0 32 50:27.9 32 1:42:44.6 38 2:10:51.0 2:10:51.0
34 364 Liza Buchanan Orlando FL 1027 40 60 34:44.7 27 52:32.3 42 1:47:39.8 15 2:12:28.8 2:12:28.8
35 366 Denise Edwards Casselberry FL 1211 41 33 31:00.8 35 49:25.5 40 1:44:22.0 40 2:12:48.6 2:12:48.6
36 368 Yamina Marlow Oviedo FL 1622 41 66 35:21.1 28 53:08.9 41 1:48:14.9 16 2:13:04.2 2:13:04.2
37 370 Sabrina Hoops Apollo Beach FL 1425 42 34 31:02.9 40 49:47.2 39 1:44:28.2 43 2:13:13.2 2:13:13.2
38 371 Jennifer Dennis Winter Garden FL 2159 42 57 34:24.2 38 52:57.0 34 1:46:36.1 27 2:13:19.8 2:13:19.8
39 373 Erin Miller Tampa FL 1662 40 39 32:17.8 46 51:38.3 37 1:46:14.9 29 2:13:25.4 2:13:25.4
40 383 Janice Finney Tampa FL 1248 43 40 32:17.9 47 51:38.9 36 1:46:15.1 34 2:14:03.8 2:14:03.8
41 385 Crystal Goodman Lake Mary FL 1320 42 38 32:16.3 39 50:49.9 35 1:45:06.1 45 2:14:07.7 2:14:07.7
42 414 Stacy Newman Sorrento FL 1711 44 35 31:16.8 42 50:24.2 38 1:45:03.1 63 2:16:13.2 2:16:13.2
43 419 Mandy Mulloy Maitland FL 1690 41 47 33:07.7 41 52:09.6 43 1:47:43.1 44 2:16:28.3 2:16:28.3
44 422 Michelle Armstrong Orlando FL 932 40 36 32:00.3 54 51:58.4 46 1:48:39.2 35 2:16:41.3 2:16:41.3
45 426 Risobel Torres Kissimmee FL 2026 44 25 29:58.4 30 48:03.3 53 1:46:32.7 57 2:16:55.0 2:16:55.0
46 436 Cindy Nykamp Sorrento FL 2180 42 45 33:02.6 57 53:20.7 44 1:49:38.8 39 2:17:57.3 2:17:57.3
47 444 Michelle Sadler Lakeland FL 1883 44 44 32:49.4 52 52:32.7 47 1:49:22.2 48 2:18:48.5 2:18:48.5
48 451 Carla Cervantes Tampa FL 1073 41 43 32:43.0 45 51:56.5 48 1:49:23.8 51 2:19:14.6 2:19:14.6
49 463 Yvonne Brookman Sanford FL 1013 41 41 32:24.6 44 51:37.0 50 1:49:29.5 60 2:20:25.7 2:20:25.7
50 468 Dana Moran Summerfield FL 1677 43 50 33:46.9 50 53:17.6 52 1:51:29.9 49 2:20:58.1 2:20:58.1
51 469 Wendy Johnson Debary FL 1467 43 65 35:17.6 66 55:57.5 45 1:52:20.6 42 2:21:01.7 2:21:01.7
52 478 Jessica Lowry Orlando FL 1595 40 48 33:25.0 55 53:29.3 54 1:52:26.8 46 2:21:45.2 2:21:45.2
53 482 Tiffany Mendoza Windermere FL 1650 42 51 33:53.2 62 54:22.2 51 1:52:30.4 47 2:21:55.9 2:21:55.9
54 495 Christina Green Cocoa FL 1335 42 71 35:58.8 43 55:06.7 49 1:52:44.4 53 2:22:49.7 2:22:49.7
55 496 Gennifer Strobo Orlando FL 1993 41 61 34:52.6 60 55:14.8 55 1:54:26.9 41 2:22:57.5 2:22:57.5
56 502 Stephanie Bailey Clermont FL 943 41 49 33:30.5 56 53:39.6 56 1:53:01.1 58 2:23:32.9 2:23:32.9
57 507 Christine Blankshein Deleon Springs FL 976 41 55 34:19.2 48 53:47.5 58 1:53:41.9 55 2:23:55.9 2:23:55.9
58 508 Jennifer Blankshein Winter Park FL 975 43 56 34:19.8 49 53:49.7 57 1:53:42.1 56 2:23:56.2 2:23:56.2
59 518 Lauren Hamm Orlando FL 1360 42 54 34:15.2 51 53:50.9 59 1:53:52.6 64 2:25:28.6 2:25:28.6
60 547 Erica Fooshee Oviedo FL 1263 40 67 35:22.1 65 55:57.8 61 1:56:41.4 61 2:27:48.8 2:27:48.8
61 548 Kim Pavlonnis Oviedo FL 1758 43 69 35:36.6 58 55:56.9 60 1:56:40.3 62 2:27:49.1 2:27:49.1
62 562 Araceli Badillo Orlando FL 942 42 26 29:59.6 33 48:15.8 67 1:51:36.8 78 2:28:35.4 2:28:35.4
63 565 Melinda Simmons Windermere FL 1943 40 59 34:33.4 74 56:51.1 65 1:59:05.7 50 2:28:40.8 2:28:40.8
64 583 Claudia Letizia Mount Dora FL 1573 43 76 36:51.7 71 58:38.6 62 1:59:40.3 59 2:30:34.2 2:30:34.2
65 585 Angela Haines Celebration FL 1356 44 77 37:19.4 70 59:03.2 63 2:00:30.5 54 2:30:37.9 2:30:37.9
66 593 Maureen Gegan Ocoee FL 1294 44 58 34:27.8 64 54:59.8 64 1:57:04.0 70 2:31:49.4 2:31:49.4
67 599 Geena Silvia Land O Lakes FL 1942 42 62 35:03.4 59 55:24.2 70 2:00:29.2 65 2:32:19.5 2:32:19.5
68 619 Beth Reiney Jacksonville FL 1814 43 53 34:03.3 53 53:58.1 68 1:57:59.9 79 2:35:00.4 2:35:00.4
69 637 Cindy Waddell Orlando FL 2062 41 73 36:05.9 81 59:10.5 66 2:02:22.1 72 2:38:01.9 2:38:01.9
70 643 Mandy Prince Oviedo FL 1786 42 64 35:13.8 68 56:35.3 74 2:02:35.6 75 2:38:34.9 2:38:34.9
71 645 Becky Oguete Satellite Beach FL 1721 42 78 37:44.3 75 1:00:06.3 73 2:06:02.7 67 2:38:43.5 2:38:43.5
72 650 Shellie McConnell Apopka FL 1639 44 52 34:01.8 84 57:34.2 75 2:03:58.0 71 2:38:54.5 2:38:54.5
73 662 Natalie Vanbuskirk Grand Island FL 2042 43 63 35:07.8 72 57:10.5 69 2:02:05.2 81 2:39:40.7 2:39:40.7
74 668 Nicole Blazina Orlando FL 979 40 83 38:37.8 80 1:01:35.9 72 2:07:03.7 68 2:40:02.3 2:40:02.3
75 678 Anna-Lisa Wanack Orlando FL 2070 44 91 39:48.4 83 1:03:03.9 71 2:08:09.2 66 2:40:44.5 2:40:44.5
76 702 Shantel Cumbie Eustis FL 1137 40 46 33:07.2 67 53:52.1 83 2:03:54.7 94 2:43:12.9 2:43:12.9
77 704 Michelle Goerz Oviedo FL 1313 44 80 38:00.4 77 1:00:44.3 76 2:07:13.8 76 2:43:18.3 2:43:18.3
78 712 Ericka Scheid Orlando FL 1903 41 75 36:41.0 79 59:36.2 79 2:08:43.8 74 2:44:40.8 2:44:40.8
79 714 Michelle Costa Miami FL 1123 43 84 38:50.4 86 1:02:32.4 78 2:11:21.3 69 2:44:45.1 2:44:45.1
80 727 Praxides Chen Lady Lake FL 1079 41 68 35:32.2 73 57:41.9 80 2:07:12.0 88 2:45:35.3 2:45:35.3
81 734 Melissa Barnes Fruitland Park FL 948 41 82 38:23.8 76 1:01:07.1 82 2:11:01.0 73 2:46:49.9 2:46:49.9
82 741 Bethany Lusby Maitland FL 1601 44 79 37:56.3 82 1:01:08.5 77 2:09:55.5 82 2:47:40.9 2:47:40.9
83 748 Bernadette Cory Lake Mary FL 1121 44 70 35:58.4 63 56:30.3 91 2:08:28.5 99 2:48:59.6 2:48:59.6
84 752 Stephanie Tsales Sanford FL 2039 40 72 36:03.2 61 56:29.7 92 2:08:29.6 98 2:49:00.7 2:49:00.7
85 758 Laurie Lafrenaye Oviedo FL 1544 42 74 36:15.0 69 57:46.7 85 2:08:34.8 101 2:49:35.2 2:49:35.2
86 763 Judith Nicolas Leesburg FL 1712 40 81 38:22.7 87 1:02:07.7 84 2:12:52.3 86 2:50:52.6 2:50:52.6
87 766 Cheryl Camp Sorrento FL 1045 44 90 39:42.3 88 1:03:34.5 81 2:13:22.2 83 2:51:08.9 2:51:08.9
88 790 Michelle Cortes Chuluota FL 1118 43 85 38:54.3 90 1:03:00.9 88 2:14:09.7 90 2:53:20.4 2:53:20.4
89 798 Janibelle Jackson Winter Springs FL 1450 43 89 39:31.6 89 1:03:33.9 87 2:14:41.5 92 2:53:54.5 2:53:54.5
90 810 Teri Yost Oviedo FL 2126 43 95 42:12.4 94 1:07:17.9 90 2:18:31.1 80 2:55:34.8 2:55:34.8
91 814 Kara Lemay Fort Walton Beach FL 1566 41 94 41:27.9 92 1:06:26.2 93 2:19:07.4 77 2:55:48.4 2:55:48.4
92 827 Christy Reading Lake City FL 1808 40 104 44:43.9 78 1:07:38.8 86 2:18:34.2 87 2:56:40.9 2:56:40.9
93 838 Kristy Dinkins Winter Springs FL 1179 41 92 40:12.1 85 1:03:48.9 95 2:18:04.0 96 2:57:57.5 2:57:57.5
94 840 Nathalie Ingram Clermont FL 1444 40 98 42:28.2 95 1:07:37.8 94 2:20:21.3 85 2:58:18.2 2:58:18.2
95 847 Lorri Brassard Saint Cloud FL 2155 42 96 42:17.4 93 1:07:19.4 89 2:18:31.5 97 2:58:45.0 2:58:45.0
96 854 Raquel Navarro Gainesville FL 1704 42 88 39:20.8 99 1:04:39.9 96 2:19:01.1 100 2:59:40.7 2:59:40.7
97 861 Erica Hanners Altamonte Springs FL 1365 43 99 42:34.0 96 1:07:45.3 98 2:22:26.9 84 3:00:21.7 3:00:21.7
98 864 Valerie Davis Celebration FL 1149 41 97 42:22.0 100 1:07:41.9 97 2:22:05.0 93 3:01:18.7 3:01:18.7
99 876 Vivian Johnson Wesley Chapel FL 1466 43 111 47:29.4 91 1:12:06.6     117 3:03:55.9 3:03:55.9
100 889 Aggie Goodman Lake Mary FL 1319 41 103 44:35.2 104 1:10:46.4 99 2:27:06.2 91 3:06:18.2 3:06:18.2
101 892 Pam Gordon Eustis FL 1326 44 107 46:14.3 101 1:11:45.9 101 2:28:47.3 89 3:07:25.7 3:07:25.7
102 895 Colleen Kilbride New Port Richey FL 1508 43 108 46:17.0 102 1:11:54.7 100 2:28:55.4 95 3:08:38.4 3:08:38.4
103 907 Stacia Tatum Ocoee FL 2004 43 102 44:06.5 106 1:10:38.5 102 2:28:45.4 103 3:12:06.8 3:12:06.8
104 910 Samantha Cook Mount Dora FL 1110 41 100 42:36.9 103 1:08:25.5 103 2:28:43.7 104 3:12:16.6 3:12:16.6
105 923 Yvie D'Allaird Orange City FL 2247 44 86 39:01.1 98 1:04:16.6 107 2:28:34.1 107 3:16:23.8 3:16:23.8
106 924 Cindy Durney Orange City FL 2244 40 87 39:05.7 97 1:04:19.3 106 2:28:36.0 108 3:16:26.6 3:16:26.6
107 927 Bj Price Orlando FL 1785 44 110 47:12.2 110 1:16:34.9 104 2:38:08.8 102 3:20:20.1 3:20:20.1
108 930 Christy Perry Cumming GA 1765 43 93 41:09.1 105 1:07:28.0 105 2:29:51.0 112 3:22:42.1 3:22:42.1
109 933 Aimee Kennedy Lutz FL 1499 42 106 46:05.1 108 1:14:12.9 108 2:40:02.5 105 3:23:42.6 3:23:42.6
110 934 Michelle Dusseau Winter Park FL 1203 44 101 43:10.5 109 1:11:53.5 109 2:38:19.3 106 3:23:49.1 3:23:49.1
111 955 Amanda Baumann Tallahassee FL 952 42 105 45:54.5 111 1:15:29.6 111 2:48:48.4 110 3:39:02.6 3:39:02.6
112 962 Esther Martinez Orlando FL 1629 42 109 46:21.9 114 1:17:19.3 113 2:51:18.2 111 3:42:37.1 3:42:37.1
113 967 Julie Adelman Longwood FL 912 43 116 53:18.0 112 1:22:53.5 110 2:55:56.4 109 3:44:56.7 3:44:56.7
114 968 Stephanie Workman Deltona FL 2117 44 112 49:30.7 107 1:17:05.4 112 2:50:53.2 114 3:46:13.0 3:46:13.0
115 971 Angelia Fontes Sanford FL 1262 42 114 51:39.8 113 1:22:01.6 114 2:56:07.3 116 3:52:02.5 3:52:02.5
116 972 Maria Ours Tampa FL 1744 44 113 49:35.8 115 1:21:18.5 115 2:59:47.5 113 3:53:27.9 3:53:27.9
117 975 Rachelle Napper Tavares FL 1701 44 115 52:32.4 116 1:25:06.4 116 3:07:01.0 115 4:02:22.0 4:02:22.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 57 Nina Kraft Leesburg FL 1528 48 1 23:17.7 1 37:04.6 1 1:17:53.2 5 1:40:11.6 1:40:11.6
2 74 Lisa Gianferante Lake Mary FL 1298 49 2 25:08.5 3 39:59.3 2 1:21:29.7 1 1:42:54.1 1:42:54.1
3 89 Stacy Ferner New Smyrna Beach FL 1241 49 3 25:23.0 2 40:02.4 3 1:22:13.0 3 1:43:58.8 1:43:58.8
4 104 Kirsten Hite Altamonte Springs FL 1416 47 5 25:35.7 6 41:14.4 5 1:25:32.8 2 1:47:10.6 1:47:10.6
5 107 Cathy Rash Sanford FL 1802 48 12 27:30.1 5 42:51.3 4 1:25:50.1 4 1:47:38.6 1:47:38.6
6 120 Kirsten Teany Clermont FL 2009 49 4 25:31.4 4 40:45.4 6 1:25:36.9 7 1:48:49.2 1:48:49.2
7 123 Michelle L'Heureux Hernando FL 1575 49 7 26:14.5 9 42:10.5 8 1:27:13.4 6 1:49:42.5 1:49:42.5
8 136 Maggie Gordon Windermere FL 1325 46 6 26:14.4 10 42:12.0 7 1:27:06.8 8 1:50:51.8 1:50:51.8
9 146 Kara Sidman Sanford FL 1938 48 10 27:07.7 8 42:58.0 9 1:28:17.5 13 1:52:41.8 1:52:41.8
10 158 Angela Desimone Ocala FL 1167 47 9 27:03.8 7 42:50.5 12 1:29:27.0 10 1:53:38.4 1:53:38.4
11 161 Tammy Siems New Smyrna Beach FL 1939 45 8 27:00.0 11 43:01.4 11 1:29:33.9 12 1:53:55.2 1:53:55.2
12 177 Christina Coogan Punta Gorda FL 1109 48 14 27:40.9 12 43:47.1 10 1:30:16.8 15 1:55:17.7 1:55:17.7
13 182 Judy Scavino Wesley Chapel FL 1901 49 11 27:12.3 13 43:30.4 13 1:30:32.5 16 1:55:39.7 1:55:39.7
14 192 Day Osborne-Chapman Mount Dora FL 1740 46 13 27:32.8 14 43:54.4 15 1:31:32.2 17 1:56:48.6 1:56:48.6
15 199 Rachael Joachim Oviedo FL 1463 45 17 29:37.1 17 46:33.3 14 1:33:44.0 9 1:57:35.6 1:57:35.6
16 252 Shari Hopwood Winter Park FL 1426 47 20 29:52.9 20 47:27.7 17 1:37:55.3 11 2:02:10.4 2:02:10.4
17 270 Michele Walsh Mount Dora FL 2069 48 21 30:22.7 16 47:17.6 19 1:38:52.3 14 2:03:36.0 2:03:36.0
18 280 Rima Klimas Sanford FL 1519 46 16 29:23.5 19 46:44.1 18 1:37:46.5 20 2:04:56.9 2:04:56.9
19 281 Lori Kiel Eustis FL 1507 46 22 30:47.0 15 47:28.3 16 1:37:22.6 22 2:05:16.7 2:05:16.7
20 320 Marie Styles Orlando FL 1997 45 18 29:46.8 22 47:49.9 22 1:41:02.1 19 2:08:11.0 2:08:11.0
21 323 Tracy Thatcher Orlando FL 2013 45 19 29:52.8 21 47:50.3 21 1:41:02.2 21 2:08:19.0 2:08:19.0
22 325 Melissa Scherrer Casselberry FL 1905 47 15 29:04.2 18 46:19.9 20 1:39:13.7 25 2:08:23.1 2:08:23.1
23 382 Angie Zimlich Lake Mary FL 2137 49 29 32:26.2 29 51:56.7 23 1:46:55.8 18 2:13:59.3 2:13:59.3
24 392 Claudia Smith Debary FL 1964 47 26 31:17.8 23 49:24.0 27 1:44:55.5 27 2:14:23.6 2:14:23.6
25 404 Kelly Maric Clermont FL 1619 48 24 30:51.2 24 49:29.2 28 1:45:08.5 29 2:15:28.5 2:15:28.5
26 413 Arbutis Tretter Lady Lake FL 2034 46 28 32:23.5 27 51:37.1 26 1:47:05.4 24 2:16:10.0 2:16:10.0
27 415 Dori Hanna Mount Dora FL 1363 45     92 51:27.0 24 1:46:44.0 28 2:16:14.8 2:16:14.8
28 429 Melissa McLeod Port Saint Lucie FL 1647 45 27 31:40.7 25 50:45.0 25 1:46:07.3 32 2:17:05.3 2:17:05.3
29 442 Leigh Warren 2223 46 25 31:13.8 28 50:37.3 31 1:47:14.8 31 2:18:10.1 2:18:10.1
30 457 Seydi Ruiz Ocala FL 2188 48 31 32:39.4 32 52:36.9 32 1:50:14.6 26 2:19:37.4 2:19:37.4
31 484 Mary Pat Godigkeit Oxford FL 1311 47 23 30:48.8 26 49:59.0 37 1:49:30.4 41 2:21:56.9 2:21:56.9
32 500 Stacey Sikora Apopka FL 1940 45 42 35:34.8 41 56:24.5 34 1:54:16.6 23 2:23:12.5 2:23:12.5
33 514 Tami Coleman Owensboro KY 1101 47 34 33:41.8 36 54:08.6 35 1:52:05.1 47 2:25:01.9 2:25:01.9
34 521 Shelley Mallory Summerfield FL 1614 48 36 33:49.3 30 53:29.8 38 1:53:12.2 42 2:25:44.8 2:25:44.8
35 525 Patty Harrelson Winter Garden FL 1376 47 52 36:30.4 33 56:39.2 33 1:54:28.0 37 2:25:53.1 2:25:53.1
36 531 Melissa Samar Tavares FL 1886 49 37 34:16.3 42 55:07.9 36 1:54:09.3 43 2:26:44.4 2:26:44.4
37 535 Paula Laplant Lake Mary FL 1550 47 30 32:28.6 31 52:10.1 40 1:53:26.4 53 2:27:07.8 2:27:07.8
38 544 Summer M Smith Leesburg FL 1955 45 33 33:29.2 35 53:55.7 39 1:54:55.7 44 2:27:41.0 2:27:41.0
39 545 Angie Prowant Orange City FL 1788 45 67 39:05.5 47 1:00:37.5 29 1:56:40.8 35 2:27:43.8 2:27:43.8
40 546 Debra Cole Deland FL 1098 47 66 39:02.8 48 1:00:37.5 30 1:56:41.1 36 2:27:44.3 2:27:44.3
41 575 Maggie Velez Oviedo FL 2050 46 40 34:53.7 39 55:27.2 41 1:57:08.8 40 2:29:33.7 2:29:33.7
42 577 Ginger Lore Windermere FL 1591 45 32 32:57.7 68 56:52.0 43 1:59:25.3 30 2:29:49.0 2:29:49.0
43 602 Stacy Stoner Enterprise FL 2192 47 43 35:56.4 46 57:19.4 42 1:59:27.5 48 2:32:33.2 2:32:33.2
44 604 Jodie Sturgeon Ormond Beach FL 1996 45 44 35:58.8 45 57:11.7 51 2:01:45.6 33 2:32:47.4 2:32:47.4
45 605 Kathleen Ridall Daytona Beach FL 1831 46 45 36:01.6 44 57:13.8 50 2:01:46.2 34 2:32:49.1 2:32:49.1
46 606 Jeanine Caruso Fort Lauderdale FL 1056 46 39 34:40.7 49 56:17.1 44 1:59:24.3 54 2:33:10.0 2:33:10.0
47 615 Jayme Miller Stuart FL 1663 46 51 36:30.0 43 57:26.1 45 2:00:43.8 52 2:34:09.6 2:34:09.6
48 629 Lj Jordon Maitland FL 2242 49 48 36:15.2 56 58:39.1 49 2:02:56.9 49 2:36:09.6 2:36:09.6
49 640 Lori Hermenau Oviedo FL 1404 48 54 37:21.5 70 1:01:23.8 47 2:05:19.2 46 2:38:11.4 2:38:11.4
50 644 Tawni Sigelmier Green OH 2190 47 50 36:25.0 51 58:29.0 57 2:05:52.7 45 2:38:40.5 2:38:40.5
51 658 Pam Michael Mount Dora FL 1655 46 41 35:17.6 40 55:54.3 46 1:59:49.4 74 2:39:09.7 2:39:09.7
52 664 Linda Hill St Neots CAM 1411 46 53 36:34.5 50 58:15.0 52 2:03:12.9 64 2:39:45.8 2:39:45.8
53 675 Shawna Sherman Eustis FL 1933 49 55 37:23.0 57 1:00:04.8 53 2:05:36.5 59 2:40:38.6 2:40:38.6
54 688 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL 1896 45 49 36:18.1 54 58:34.9 60 2:06:27.5 60 2:42:03.5 2:42:03.5
55 689 Deana Orr Orlando FL 1734 46 65 38:58.2 64 1:02:34.9 48 2:06:39.2 61 2:42:15.3 2:42:15.3
56 701 Julie Burtram Stem NC 1038 48 35 33:43.7 34 54:03.5 56 2:01:26.6 79 2:43:09.1 2:43:09.1
57 707 Sandra Bowling Saint Cloud FL 997 45 61 38:41.1 58 1:01:27.1 59 2:09:00.0 58 2:43:53.5 2:43:53.5
58 709 Chrystal Miller Deltona FL 1664 47 59 38:24.7 59 1:01:13.5 55 2:07:45.7 63 2:44:04.9 2:44:04.9
59 713 Niki Gregor Lake Placid FL 1339 45 60 38:39.8 60 1:01:31.4 58 2:08:58.5 62 2:44:43.0 2:44:43.0
60 715 Jennifer Feinstein Miami FL 1235 47 64 38:53.1 65 1:02:32.7 63 2:11:23.4 50 2:44:45.4 2:44:45.4
61 716 Jennifer Durocher Coral Gables FL 1202 47 63 38:51.4 67 1:02:33.2 62 2:11:23.5 51 2:44:45.6 2:44:45.6
62 720 Cheri Godek Ocoee FL 1310 47 58 38:07.9 66 1:01:47.9 54 2:08:02.6 66 2:45:05.5 2:45:05.5
63 723 Riccinni Banham Windermere FL 2152 47 38 34:29.6 38 55:02.1 68 2:06:18.9 72 2:45:22.5 2:45:22.5
64 731 Kim Zajan Oviedo FL 2133 47 72 41:05.8 69 1:05:03.2 61 2:13:01.0 55 2:46:48.3 2:46:48.3
65 735 Sarah Andres Jacksonville FL 931 49 71 40:42.5 52 1:02:55.0 73 2:15:23.7 39 2:47:16.6 2:47:16.6
66 737 Grettel Wentling Jacksonville FL 2085 45 70 40:38.9 53 1:02:55.1 74 2:15:24.5 38 2:47:17.1 2:47:17.1
67 744 Cindy Decoster Saint Cloud FL 1159 45 62 38:45.2 62 1:01:59.7 65 2:12:05.2 65 2:48:39.7 2:48:39.7
68 751 Katrina Eggert Altamonte Springs FL 1213 49 46 36:05.3 37 56:33.1 71 2:08:31.2 78 2:49:00.4 2:49:00.4
69 755 Kimberly Bruno Orlando FL 1022 45 47 36:10.7 55 58:28.6 67 2:09:24.7 76 2:49:25.0 2:49:25.0
70 765 Tami Waschka Ihb FL 2074 46 79 42:36.4 72 1:07:07.0 64 2:16:56.7 57 2:51:02.0 2:51:02.0
71 773 Tracey Garrant Sanford FL 1288 46 68 39:33.5 63 1:03:00.2 66 2:13:53.2 68 2:51:50.4 2:51:50.4
72 792 Susanne White Seffner FL 2093 47 82 43:09.3 77 1:08:28.6 69 2:19:45.8 56 2:53:36.9 2:53:36.9
73 796 Debra Davis Orlando FL 1150 48 57 38:05.0 71 1:02:17.0 77 2:15:25.2 71 2:53:49.5 2:53:49.5
74 821 Jasoda Hansraj Winter Garden FL 1369 46     93 1:02:11.8 78 2:18:04.7 70 2:56:25.5 2:56:25.5
75 826 Christine Kindred Ocoee FL 1509 48 69 40:23.4 73 1:05:00.2 72 2:17:21.8 73 2:56:40.0 2:56:40.0
76 841 Shannon Green Grand Island FL 1337 48 77 42:27.4 76 1:07:41.2 75 2:20:22.2 69 2:58:20.1 2:58:20.1
77 842 Robin Garrett Mount Dora FL 1289 46 78 42:35.2 74 1:07:41.6 76 2:20:24.4 67 2:58:20.3 2:58:20.3
78 857 Christy Boone Lake Placid FL 992 46 81 42:46.7 78 1:08:14.0 70 2:19:54.3 77 3:00:06.2 3:00:06.2
79 878 Kim Bulger Port Orange FL 1031 47 73 41:26.6 81 1:07:25.7 80 2:24:10.5 75 3:04:02.3 3:04:02.3
80 891 Naida Danielson Rockledge FL 1144 46 56 37:50.1 61 1:01:03.1 82 2:19:01.0 90 3:06:28.4 3:06:28.4
81 893 Bridget Beitel Titusville FL 957 48 74 41:45.7 75 1:06:53.6 81 2:23:49.6 85 3:07:36.6 3:07:36.6
82 904 Krista Sadlers Sebastian FL 1884 49 88 45:32.1 87 1:12:55.9 79 2:28:57.7 80 3:10:52.7 3:10:52.7
83 909 Michelle Towner Longwood FL 2028 48 75 41:49.0 79 1:07:20.9 87 2:28:10.1 86 3:12:08.6 3:12:08.6
84 912 Emily Staggs Orlando FL 1985 48 84 44:38.9 83 1:11:15.1 83 2:29:55.1 84 3:13:04.7 3:13:04.7
85 914 Beth Kryger Casselberry FL 1535 48 85 44:39.9 82 1:11:13.2 84 2:30:15.1 82 3:13:06.5 3:13:06.5
86 917 Lawanda Coleman Grand Island FL 1100 46 87 45:10.3 85 1:11:57.4 85 2:31:04.8 81 3:13:33.2 3:13:33.2
87 921 Chyrel Morales Miami FL 1676 49 80 42:40.7 80 1:08:27.3 86 2:28:40.5 87 3:14:15.1 3:14:15.1
88 926 Carey Oleary Sorrento FL 1725 49 76 42:06.0 84 1:08:42.5 89 2:32:03.5 91 3:19:36.8 3:19:36.8
89 938 Julia West Port Orange FL 2090 45 86 45:06.6 89 1:13:31.6 90 2:39:07.2 88 3:26:05.9 3:26:05.9
90 939 Natalie Gozar Apopka FL 1329 49 83 43:25.9 86 1:10:26.2 88 2:32:24.9 92 3:26:25.1 3:26:25.1
91 946 Cassandra Pileggi Auburndale FL 1772 47 90 47:15.1 88 1:15:00.2 91 2:45:35.3 89 3:32:54.7 3:32:54.7
92 950 Andrea Bushy South Daytona FL 1039 46 89 47:11.4 91 1:19:07.2 92 2:50:51.8 83 3:33:56.7 3:33:56.7
93 965 Tina Althoff Deltona FL 924 46 91 47:26.0 90 1:16:27.0 93 2:49:20.8 93 3:43:48.8 3:43:48.8
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 79 Siobhan Donegan Burlington VT 1183 53 1 24:51.7 1 39:21.6 1 1:21:29.2 2 1:43:15.3 1:43:15.3
2 82 Madeleine Vergauwen Longwood FL 2052 52 2 25:05.6 2 40:01.1 2 1:22:37.0 1 1:43:28.1 1:43:28.1
3 115 Jean Schalk Altamonte Springs FL 1902 53 4 25:36.5 6 41:21.8 3 1:25:34.7 3 1:48:11.4 1:48:11.4
4 128 Lorie Willes Hernando FL 1557 51 5 26:06.8 3 41:24.0 4 1:26:13.1 4 1:49:54.9 1:49:54.9
5 144 Colleen Wait Apopka FL 2064 52 3 25:16.8 5 40:50.9 5 1:26:59.5 7 1:52:02.9 1:52:02.9
6 169 Claudena Coulter Groveland FL 1124 50 7 26:54.5 7 42:43.9 6 1:29:40.5 6 1:54:43.5 1:54:43.5
7 195 Sheri Kyle Cincinnati OH 1542 50 8 27:59.4 11 44:57.1 8 1:33:10.1 5 1:57:11.2 1:57:11.2
8 207 Carla Smith Maitland FL 1962 50 6 26:35.2 4 42:01.1 10 1:30:59.9 12 1:57:59.6 1:57:59.6
9 212 Beth Bayer Ocala FL 954 52 9 28:30.8 8 45:12.5 7 1:33:00.5 10 1:58:25.0 1:58:25.0
10 221 Sherri Violette Orlando FL 2056 50 11 28:49.9 9 45:35.2 9 1:33:53.7 8 1:59:03.3 1:59:03.3
11 240 Kristi Kay Mount Dora FL 1488 53 10 28:45.1 10 45:41.1 11 1:35:35.1 9 2:00:56.0 2:00:56.0
12 310 Patricia Cooper Tavares FL 1117 54 12 29:42.1 13 47:16.5 20 1:41:11.9 11 2:07:27.1 2:07:27.1
13 324 Tanya Prevatt Eustis FL 1783 50 13 29:56.3 14 47:44.9 15 1:41:11.6 14 2:08:22.6 2:08:22.6
14 329 Cyd Frank Longwood FL 1266 53 25 31:46.1 12 49:07.9 12 1:41:19.7 18 2:09:19.7 2:09:19.7
15 332 Teresa Gadient Tampa FL 1276 54 19 30:23.8 18 48:38.4 18 1:42:21.6 13 2:09:22.6 2:09:22.6
16 338 Lisa Ryan Altamonte Springs FL 1879 52 16 30:07.6 15 47:57.2 13 1:40:53.9 22 2:09:37.7 2:09:37.7
17 348 Maria Bretas Boca Raton FL 1007 51 21 31:09.6 19 49:26.2 19 1:43:17.4 15 2:10:42.9 2:10:42.9
18 349 Dea Davis Umatilla FL 1148 51 18 30:17.8 22 48:47.4 17 1:42:24.2 20 2:10:45.6 2:10:45.6
19 355 Diane Vu Rockledge FL 2061 52 17 30:17.0 24 48:59.2 22 1:43:23.3 19 2:11:26.9 2:11:26.9
20 356 Deanna Hutchins Valrico FL 1441 50 15 30:05.0 17 48:06.7 21 1:42:08.8 24 2:11:27.8 2:11:27.8
21 362 Debi Brightwell Lakeland FL 1008 54 26 31:52.7 25 50:36.2 16 1:44:12.0 16 2:11:50.7 2:11:50.7
22 378 Denise Perkins Ocalao FL 1764 53 14 29:58.0 16 47:50.8 14 1:41:16.2 37 2:13:48.9 2:13:48.9
23 379 Beth Gold Deland FL 1314 50 22 31:24.5 20 49:49.7 23 1:44:47.9 23 2:13:50.4 2:13:50.4
24 421 Kathy Simonsen Titusville FL 1946 50 27 32:03.9 33 52:28.5 24 1:48:40.4 17 2:16:32.8 2:16:32.8
25 431 April Branam Clearwater FL 1001 51 20 31:00.8 23 49:33.7 28 1:47:18.1 25 2:17:09.7 2:17:09.7
26 448 Sandra Stahl Smithville MO 1986 50 23 31:31.8 26 50:20.9 25 1:47:40.4 29 2:19:03.9 2:19:03.9
27 461 Petra Swenson Parrish FL 2002 52 24 31:38.7 21 50:07.5 31 1:48:42.4 32 2:20:11.4 2:20:11.4
28 465 Barbara Mazzotta Longwood FL 1634 54 29 32:46.1 29 52:04.8 30 1:49:51.2 27 2:20:32.4 2:20:32.4
29 470 Michele Cashion Longwood FL 1060 54 28 32:09.2 27 51:01.9 29 1:48:47.7 35 2:21:06.2 2:21:06.2
30 486 Natalie Casey Winter Park FL 1059 53 36 35:40.6 31 55:55.5 27 1:53:37.0 21 2:22:02.9 2:22:02.9
31 487 Ginger Biegler Leesburg FL 968 50 32 34:32.2 28 53:37.5 26 1:51:04.4 28 2:22:05.3 2:22:05.3
32 522 Patty Floyd Orlando FL 1257 50 39 35:51.3 32 56:09.2 32 1:55:33.6 26 2:25:46.7 2:25:46.7
33 537 Shannon McClain Orlando FL 1637 51 30 32:50.0 38 54:02.1 35 1:55:21.8 34 2:27:23.0 2:27:23.0
34 573 Stephanie Frechette Winter Park FL 2162 52 37 35:43.5 30 55:53.2 36 1:57:42.3 33 2:29:22.6 2:29:22.6
35 590 Catharine Jacobs Ponte Vedra FL 1451 51 48 38:06.6 35 58:54.8 33 1:59:41.5 31 2:31:08.7 2:31:08.7
36 591 Jeana Quintana Jensen Beach FL 1793 53 46 38:02.3 36 58:55.1 34 1:59:44.5 30 2:31:09.5 2:31:09.5
37 609 Jill Bond Cocoa FL 989 52 38 35:47.7 34 56:13.1 37 1:59:24.6 39 2:33:33.3 2:33:33.3
38 634 Michelle Lovely Tampa FL 1593 53 40 36:06.4 37 57:12.1 38 2:00:56.4 45 2:36:57.5 2:36:57.5
39 642 Diane Roberts Apopka FL 1840 53 33 35:14.9 39 56:32.6 39 2:02:39.3 44 2:38:33.7 2:38:33.7
40 651 Debbie Smith Apopka FL 1961 51 31 34:05.5 48 57:34.6 40 2:03:57.4 41 2:38:54.8 2:38:54.8
41 670 Adriana Otto Winter Park FL 2181 50 45 37:58.6 44 1:00:48.1 41 2:07:33.3 36 2:40:04.6 2:40:04.6
42 677 Susan Holt Orlando FL 1421 54 42 36:57.1 40 58:41.1 43 2:05:48.8 40 2:40:40.6 2:40:40.6
43 703 Janelle Woodyard Sorrento FL 2116 50 34 35:17.2 43 58:03.6 46 2:06:48.4 47 2:43:17.6 2:43:17.6
44 710 Gina Lecates Hollywood FL 1561 51 43 37:56.4 42 1:00:19.7 44 2:08:02.5 46 2:44:19.1 2:44:19.1
45 717 Elena Debler Windermere FL 2239 54 41 36:25.0 41 58:29.7 47 2:09:11.9 43 2:44:48.9 2:44:48.9
46 726 April Knight Osteen FL 1521 53 44 37:58.0 45 1:00:51.9 42 2:07:54.7 49 2:45:35.0 2:45:35.0
47 730 Melody Nestor Orlando FL 1708 53 54 41:03.7 50 1:05:02.5 45 2:13:00.7 38 2:46:48.1 2:46:48.1
48 759 Miriam Jorna Witkoppen 2207 54 49 38:32.8 47 1:02:01.0 51 2:14:26.1 42 2:49:51.6 2:49:51.6
49 782 Hallie Bodiford Clermont FL 981 50 47 38:05.7 46 1:01:10.5 48 2:12:22.4 52 2:52:57.3 2:52:57.3
50 815 Victoria Bovaird Chuluota FL 995 52 50 38:37.1 59 1:06:28.4 49 2:18:01.1 51 2:55:51.5 2:55:51.5
51 816 Cheryl Daniel Chuluota FL 1143 53 51 38:37.1 60 1:06:28.9 50 2:18:02.5 50 2:55:51.7 2:55:51.7
52 834 Connie Edwards Apopka FL 1212 54 52 38:41.5 51 1:02:50.4 53 2:16:36.6 53 2:57:20.3 2:57:20.3
53 863 Patricia Wightman Mount Dora FL 2098 54 35 35:35.3 49 59:20.7 59 2:18:02.9 56 3:00:33.1 3:00:33.1
54 874 Sue Wells Kissimmee FL 2198 52 56 42:18.6 54 1:07:25.6 52 2:20:07.6 58 3:03:49.9 3:03:49.9
55 882 Dianne Oneal Orlando FL 1729 53 59 44:03.7 61 1:12:04.5 54 2:27:02.2 48 3:04:22.9 3:04:22.9
56 888 Robyn Russell Rockledge FL 1874 50 57 42:34.1 52 1:07:18.3 57 2:23:28.5 57 3:06:03.7 3:06:03.7
57 896 Tina Goodwin Mount Dora FL 1321 52 61 46:39.5 53 1:11:35.2 55 2:27:19.2 54 3:09:05.3 3:09:05.3
58 899 Jacqueline Howard Orlando FL 1432 50 55 42:14.8 56 1:07:51.3 58 2:25:42.2 59 3:09:39.0 3:09:39.0
59 903 Kristine Meyers Fort Pierce FL 1653 52 60 45:27.3 58 1:12:54.9 56 2:28:57.1 55 3:10:52.5 3:10:52.5
60 911 Jill Altomare Maitland FL 925 51 53 40:00.3 57 1:06:03.2 60 2:28:32.3 60 3:12:57.3 3:12:57.3
61 925 Carla Henry-Lewis Montgomery AL 1401 51 58 43:53.2 55 1:09:09.1 61 2:32:16.7 64 3:19:08.8 3:19:08.8
62 944 Jennifer Gutman Kissimmee FL 1350 51 64 51:58.3 62 1:19:59.3 62 2:45:44.2 62 3:31:19.0 3:31:19.0
63 947 Carmen Patterson Apopka FL 1757 50 62 47:50.6 63 1:16:35.2 64 2:48:05.8 61 3:33:01.9 3:33:01.9
64 959 Michelle Carroll Ormond Beach FL 1054 53 65 53:12.3 64 1:23:21.1 65 2:55:06.7 63 3:41:48.2 3:41:48.2
65 960 Ramona Lashbrook Titusville FL 1552 50 63 51:17.4 65 1:22:16.8 63 2:52:10.6 65 3:42:26.1 3:42:26.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 67 Ginger McKim Clermont FL 1645 58 1 25:05.0 1 39:30.7 1 1:20:23.9 1 1:41:44.2 1:41:44.2
2 119 Elisabeth Diamond Bell FL 1171 58 2 25:56.7 2 41:17.4 2 1:25:49.3 2 1:48:47.1 1:48:47.1
3 174 Cheryl Madyda Windermere FL 2173 59 5 27:59.7 3 44:21.0 3 1:31:42.3 3 1:55:12.0 1:55:12.0
4 203 Susan Jasinski Hallandale FL 1456 56 4 27:55.4 4 44:24.2 4 1:32:01.7 4 1:57:49.7 1:57:49.7
5 211 Jane Brown Sorrento FL 1016 55 3 27:45.6 5 44:17.0 5 1:32:21.3 8 1:58:21.2 1:58:21.2
6 233 Mary Oyler East Amherst NY 1746 55 9 28:55.4 6 45:37.1 6 1:34:04.8 7 2:00:03.5 2:00:03.5
7 234 Annette Chandler Sorrento FL 1075 56 7 28:28.6 7 45:24.4 7 1:34:18.7 5 2:00:10.3 2:00:10.3
8 272 Janet Casto Hernando Beach FL 1065 57 11 29:43.4 9 47:30.0 8 1:38:25.5 6 2:04:17.3 2:04:17.3
9 277 Deb Dyer Punta Gorda FL 1206 59 8 28:30.9 10 46:34.6 9 1:37:57.0 9 2:04:36.4 2:04:36.4
10 283 Shelley Irwin Grand Rapids MI 1447 57 6 28:19.1 8 45:43.4 10 1:37:56.0 11 2:05:23.7 2:05:23.7
11 333 Charlene Weaver Land O Lakes FL 2080 55 12 30:30.7 11 48:41.8 11 1:42:22.3 10 2:09:22.9 2:09:22.9
12 367 Angela Willcox Mount Dora FL 2100 55 13 30:50.5 13 49:21.6 12 1:43:31.8 13 2:12:58.9 2:12:58.9
13 424 Mindy Fink Port Orange FL 1245 57 18 32:56.7 12 51:26.3 15 1:47:39.2 12 2:16:47.3 2:16:47.3
14 439 Karen Frenier Eustis FL 1272 59 17 31:47.6 19 51:27.5 14 1:47:19.9 17 2:18:07.3 2:18:07.3
15 445 Janet McDermott Altamonte Springs FL 1640 55 21 33:43.3 16 52:37.6 13 1:47:42.6 19 2:18:49.1 2:18:49.1
16 447 Char Sibiga Winter Garden FL 1937 59 16 31:28.8 15 50:20.4 17 1:47:40.4 20 2:19:03.7 2:19:03.7
17 449 Karen Baxley Deland FL 953 57 15 31:23.9 14 49:59.4 16 1:46:47.4 24 2:19:08.4 2:19:08.4
18 485 Phyllis Burnett Oxford FL 1033 59 14 31:00.3 18 50:24.7 21 1:49:30.0 25 2:21:57.0 2:21:57.0
19 497 Pam Dickens Odessa FL 1176 56 19 33:11.6 30 55:02.5 18 1:53:12.7 16 2:23:01.3 2:23:01.3
20 499 Pamela Rucks Okeechobee FL 1867 59 10 29:22.3 17 48:34.2 22 1:47:53.3 34 2:23:05.6 2:23:05.6
21 509 Cindy Morgan Winter Springs FL 1680 58 27 35:11.4 25 55:48.8 20 1:54:36.3 15 2:24:12.1 2:24:12.1
22 511 Becky Taylor Winter Springs FL 2006 58 28 35:37.2 24 56:11.0 19 1:54:58.3 14 2:24:29.3 2:24:29.3
23 513 Leslie Peace Grand Island FL 1761 55 20 33:43.2 23 54:11.1 24 1:53:55.0 18 2:24:47.8 2:24:47.8
24 533 Debby Settle Titusville FL 1925 55 23 34:21.2 22 54:41.5 23 1:54:06.2 28 2:26:47.9 2:26:47.9
25 550 Beth Durling Jacksonville FL 1200 56 22 33:45.1 20 53:44.1 28 1:54:53.7 29 2:28:01.7 2:28:01.7
26 559 Susan Myers Winter Park FL 1698 57 24 35:01.5 27 56:08.7 26 1:56:37.1 22 2:28:29.3 2:28:29.3
27 561 Denise Gillespie Winter Park FL 1303 57 25 35:01.9 26 56:07.4 27 1:56:35.8 23 2:28:33.3 2:28:33.3
28 588 Melanie Girardi Geneva FL 1305 57 33 37:42.7 29 59:11.0 25 1:59:23.3 21 2:30:58.9 2:30:58.9
29 592 Helen Kwiat Casselberry FL 1541 55 50 45:53.9 53 1:16:55.7     55 2:31:48.7 2:31:48.7
30 614 Babette Addems Longwood FL 911 58 26 35:05.0 21 55:04.2 33 2:00:38.7 31 2:34:05.5 2:34:05.5
31 630 Barbara Young Winter Park FL 2127 59 41 41:09.1 28 1:02:23.7 29 2:03:45.8 27 2:36:21.6 2:36:21.6
32 638 Doreen Licitra Winter Springs FL 1577 59 29 36:10.5 35 59:10.6 30 2:02:20.5 35 2:38:02.0 2:38:02.0
33 641 Susan Beveridge Winter Springs FL 966 59 30 36:18.2 33 58:53.8 35 2:04:43.2 32 2:38:22.6 2:38:22.6
34 657 Sue Judd Orlando FL 1483 59 35 38:30.0 37 1:02:18.9 31 2:06:32.9 26 2:39:07.9 2:39:07.9
35 659 Beverly Glenn Cocoa FL 1307 56 31 36:58.8 34 59:35.7 34 2:05:21.0 33 2:39:17.0 2:39:17.0
36 698 Joan Lock Palm City FL 1582 59 32 37:29.7 31 59:52.3 36 2:06:08.6 36 2:42:48.7 2:42:48.7
37 771 Barbara Donley Lakeland FL 1184 59 52 49:19.2 40 1:13:31.7 32 2:18:17.6 30 2:51:37.4 2:51:37.4
38 775 Lisa Edwards Leesburg FL 2209 55 36 38:38.6 36 1:01:45.6 37 2:12:14.7 44 2:52:12.6 2:52:12.6
39 777 Sherry Watson Sorrento FL 2079 55 38 39:39.7 38 1:03:33.1 38 2:14:15.0 39 2:52:16.0 2:52:16.0
40 813 Nanette Atherton Ocala FL 937 56 37 39:37.9 41 1:04:25.9 41 2:17:08.4 42 2:55:47.6 2:55:47.6
41 820 Michelle Bolhuis Clermont FL 984 55 34 37:44.6 32 1:00:11.8 45 2:16:11.3 45 2:56:16.6 2:56:16.6
42 824 Sharon Moes Fruitland Park FL 1669 57 45 42:16.3 43 1:07:19.7 39 2:18:31.3 40 2:56:35.7 2:56:35.7
43 831 Sharon David Kissimmee FL 1147 55 46 43:21.8 39 1:07:25.7 40 2:19:20.5 38 2:56:54.2 2:56:54.2
44 852 Vicki Bruno Deltona FL 1021 57 40 41:03.0 45 1:06:08.5 43 2:21:13.4 41 2:59:18.3 2:59:18.3
45 879 Connie Schroyer Daytona Beach FL 1915 59 42 41:28.6 49 1:07:27.2 47 2:24:10.5 43 3:04:02.5 3:04:02.5
46 886 Vicki Lavendol Orlando FL 1555 59 39 40:53.5 46 1:06:02.6 44 2:21:30.4 47 3:04:59.0 3:04:59.0
47 887 Mary Raed Eustis FL 1795 59 43 41:37.9 48 1:06:56.0 46 2:23:11.7 46 3:05:10.3 3:05:10.3
48 894 Dr Donna Harla Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1375 58 51 46:05.4 44 1:11:08.9 48 2:31:36.6 37 3:08:25.1 3:08:25.1
49 897 Deborah Tooher Boca Raton FL 2024 58 48 43:36.9 50 1:10:23.6 42 2:24:11.5 51 3:09:17.0 3:09:17.0
50 920 Catherine Kemper Winter Springs FL 1496 58         54 2:29:34.9 50 3:14:00.9 3:14:00.9
51 929 Ann Cortez Largo FL 1119 59 44 42:13.2 42 1:07:07.4 49 2:30:06.9 54 3:21:11.3 3:21:11.3
52 936 Debbie Alford Jacksonville FL 919 55 49 45:37.8 51 1:14:59.5 50 2:41:00.0 48 3:24:36.6 3:24:36.6
53 941 Sandra Volz Jacksonville FL 2058 55 47 43:33.2 47 1:08:50.5 52 2:38:50.8 52 3:27:25.3 3:27:25.3
54 949 Patricia Headers Lakeland FL 2221 57 53 50:53.9 52 1:21:04.4 51 2:49:25.1 49 3:33:40.9 3:33:40.9
55 964 Martha Arrieta Miami FL 934 59 54 52:52.8 54 1:24:19.6 53 2:54:32.5 53 3:43:28.8 3:43:28.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 206 Marianne Holt Clermont FL 2169 60 2 28:27.5 2 45:36.5 1 1:33:37.9 1 1:57:55.2 1:57:55.2
2 276 Gloria Sepulveda Altamonte Springs FL 1922 60 1 27:57.0 1 44:26.5 2 1:34:14.1 7 2:04:28.0 2:04:28.0
3 309 Valerie Miller The Villages FL 1661 63 4 30:41.9 3 48:24.4 3 1:38:46.8 4 2:07:24.3 2:07:24.3
4 376 Barbara Ellmore Gainesville FL 1218 60 5 31:11.6 5 49:36.6 5 1:45:17.7 2 2:13:41.3 2:13:41.3
5 380 Cindy Pare Deland FL 1748 61 6 31:16.9 6 49:50.4 4 1:44:45.5 5 2:13:50.5 2:13:50.5
6 428 Karen Werder Clearwater FL 2086 63 7 32:24.6 7 51:02.5 6 1:48:30.7 3 2:16:58.0 2:16:58.0
7 453 Betty Godin Kitchener ON 1312 63 3 30:24.6 4 48:09.2 7 1:46:00.3 15 2:19:29.7 2:19:29.7
8 493 Karyn Lund Windermere FL 1600 63 9 33:31.9 9 53:04.3 8 1:51:07.9 11 2:22:36.7 2:22:36.7
9 498 Colleen Counsell Gainesville FL 1126 63 8 33:28.1 8 52:59.2 9 1:52:08.6 9 2:23:05.5 2:23:05.5
10 538 Debi Marine Sebring FL 1621 62 10 34:34.5 10 55:26.0 10 1:55:06.5 12 2:27:23.5 2:27:23.5
11 580 Donnie Wilson Longwood FL 2237 64 13 36:18.9 12 57:28.5 11 1:58:47.4 10 2:30:14.7 2:30:14.7
12 584 Judy Winther Kissimmee FL 2199 63 16 37:21.6 15 59:02.9 12 2:00:29.9 6 2:30:37.9 2:30:37.9
13 595 Roxanne Youngs Auburndale FL 2130 63 12 36:04.6 14 57:38.3 14 2:01:19.1 8 2:32:07.4 2:32:07.4
14 601 Sybil Cobb Port Saint Lucie FL 1093 63 14 36:36.6 11 57:42.5 13 1:59:34.1 14 2:32:32.4 2:32:32.4
15 648 Isabel Smith Melbourne FL 1959 60 17 37:43.5 16 1:00:02.3 16 2:06:01.2 13 2:38:49.9 2:38:49.9
16 660 Betty Froyd Lake Mary FL 1274 64 15 36:50.6 17 59:17.8 15 2:04:00.5 17 2:39:32.8 2:39:32.8
17 711 Beverly Romine Longwood FL 1859 60 11 35:53.4 13 57:21.3 18 2:04:12.2 21 2:44:21.4 2:44:21.4
18 725 Bonnie Stout Lake Mary FL 1990 62 19 40:25.3 19 1:04:10.2 17 2:10:36.8 16 2:45:27.1 2:45:27.1
19 761 Kim Smith Orlando FL 1956 62 18 39:19.5 18 1:02:56.8 19 2:13:01.0 18 2:50:30.8 2:50:30.8
20 805 Debbie Wennerstrom Clermont FL 2083 61 20 41:25.7 20 1:05:11.2 20 2:16:57.8 19 2:55:01.2 2:55:01.2
21 902 Claire Duchemin Tallahassee FL 1198 62 23 45:12.3 22 1:12:03.4 21 2:29:36.9 22 3:10:24.8 3:10:24.8
22 905 Patricia Tucker Apopka FL 2195 60 22 44:33.2 23 1:11:32.5 22 2:30:05.3 23 3:11:10.7 3:11:10.7
23 916 Terry Wibert Winter Haven FL 2096 60 21 43:20.0 21 1:08:05.4 23 2:27:48.8 25 3:13:21.0 3:13:21.0
24 940 Chris Hobson Jacksonville FL 1418 61 24 45:55.1 24 1:14:53.0 27 2:44:45.6 24 3:27:25.0 3:27:25.0
25 945 Deborah Ingram Gainesville FL 1443 63 26 50:15.7 25 1:20:11.4 24 2:45:45.4 26 3:31:20.1 3:31:20.1
26 948 Deborah Herman Rockledge FL 1403 62 29 53:37.8 27 1:24:01.1 29 2:54:01.6 20 3:33:33.7 3:33:33.7
27 953 Pam Clover Altamonte. Springs FL 1092 62 25 49:48.0 28 1:20:21.4 25 2:49:57.5 28 3:38:21.5 3:38:21.5
28 957 Rita Dehart 2225 63 27 51:10.9 30 1:23:09.3 28 2:53:07.9 27 3:39:49.8 3:39:49.8
29 961 Regina Brinkle Sanford FL 1010 61 28 51:20.7 29 1:22:17.7 26 2:52:08.0 30 3:42:26.6 3:42:26.6
30 963 Iliana Castillo Frick Coral Gables FL 1064 62 30 53:40.4 26 1:23:59.5 30 2:54:23.9 29 3:43:28.7 3:43:28.7
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 255 Laurita Samuels Fort Pierce FL 1889 65 1 29:53.6 1 47:07.1 1 1:37:03.5 1 2:02:23.7 2:02:23.7
2 440 Donna Maguire The Villages FL 1611 66 4 34:28.2 2 54:36.3 2 1:50:07.5 2 2:18:08.7 2:18:08.7
3 553 Lynn Gray Tampa FL 1333 65 3 34:23.1 3 55:10.5 4 1:56:07.2 4 2:28:14.5 2:28:14.5
4 571 Storm Eddy Saint Petersburg FL 1209 67 6 36:35.8 5 57:47.1 3 1:57:58.1 3 2:29:16.2 2:29:16.2
5 574 Carmen Woodlief Lake Wales FL 2115 65 2 34:21.8 4 55:16.2 5 1:56:16.3 5 2:29:26.0 2:29:26.0
6 673 Jean Werkheiser The Villages FL 2087 65 5 36:14.9 7 58:16.5 7 2:03:53.1 9 2:40:15.9 2:40:15.9
7 679 Nova Fuller 2222 68 7 37:28.4 6 59:14.9 6 2:03:09.8 11 2:40:47.1 2:40:47.1
8 687 Linda Gecosky Orlando FL 1293 65 8 38:37.0 8 1:01:07.5 9 2:07:04.8 6 2:41:59.9 2:41:59.9
9 728 Iris Delia Perez Altamonte Springs FL 1763 66 9 38:37.5 9 1:01:44.7 10 2:09:10.5 10 2:45:47.2 2:45:47.2
10 742 Terri Stanley New Port Richey FL 1988 65 13 41:35.3 13 1:06:12.7 8 2:12:06.9 7 2:48:09.9 2:48:09.9
11 802 Debbie Stiles Saint Louis MO 1989 68 16 43:14.0 12 1:07:26.0 11 2:18:23.5 8 2:54:35.7 2:54:35.7
12 812 Jackie Snook Lake Mary FL 1969 67 10 40:24.9 11 1:04:31.9 12 2:16:28.6 13 2:55:42.7 2:55:42.7
13 830 Patricia Roam The Villages FL 1838 69 11 40:37.4 14 1:05:26.8 14 2:18:09.9 12 2:56:51.5 2:56:51.5
14 870 Sharon McGlon Umatilla FL 1642 68 14 42:28.6 16 1:07:47.0 13 2:20:26.8 14 3:02:39.6 3:02:39.6
15 875 Maria Vigil-Kennedy Hudson FL 2053 69 12 41:32.6 15 1:06:43.2 15 2:19:50.4 15 3:03:53.4 3:03:53.4
16 881 Toni Richardson Mascotte FL 1828 66 15 42:45.3 10 1:06:13.7 16 2:19:45.5 16 3:04:10.3 3:04:10.3
17 928 Tricia Dymond St. Cloud FL 1207 67 17 44:49.0 18 1:13:33.0 17 2:34:18.6 18 3:20:48.5 3:20:48.5
18 932 Lila Rogers Saint Cloud FL 1855 65 18 45:51.1 17 1:13:54.0 18 2:36:24.4 20 3:23:29.2 3:23:29.2
19 943 Gina Waterhouse The Villages FL 2076 65 19 49:43.1 20 1:19:54.3 19 2:45:46.0 17 3:30:44.2 3:30:44.2
20 952 Ellen Jones Sun City Center FL 1472 66 20 50:56.9 19 1:21:00.1 20 2:49:25.4 19 3:35:56.6 3:35:56.6
21 970 Terry Butler Mount Dora FL 1040 69 21 52:36.2 21 1:24:38.8 21 3:00:48.0 21 3:49:54.6 3:49:54.6
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall     ------- Mile 3 ------- ------- 5 Mile ------- ------- Turn Aroun ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 494 Rose Reeves Casselberry FL 1811 72 1 33:46.6 1 53:42.1 1 1:51:19.4 1 2:22:43.0 2:22:43.0
2 612 Irene Robinson Port Orange FL 1845 72 2 35:54.7 2 57:00.6 2 1:59:57.9 4 2:33:54.0 2:33:54.0
3 616 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 1953 70 3 36:02.5 4 58:20.9 3 2:01:31.3 3 2:34:18.9 2:34:18.9
4 632 Rissie Thieler Clermont FL 2015 71 4 38:00.2 3 59:40.3 4 2:04:05.3 2 2:36:36.4 2:36:36.4
5 767 Mary J Hall Brandon FL 1357 73 5 38:18.0 5 1:01:49.8 6 2:11:34.8 9 2:51:12.6 2:51:12.6
6 786 Carla Bitterling Orlando FL 974 71 6 40:10.8 7 1:04:55.1 5 2:14:34.6 7 2:53:09.5 2:53:09.5
7 823 Colleen Parker New Smyrna Beach FL 1752 70 7 40:28.6 8 1:05:38.9 7 2:19:03.0 5 2:56:33.6 2:56:33.6
8 856 Jeanette Ryan Sorrento FL 1880 71 8 41:55.8 6 1:06:35.2 8 2:20:10.1 8 2:59:46.3 2:59:46.3
9 884 Vera Harris Kissimmee FL 1378 71 9 45:48.0 9 1:11:30.1 9 2:26:14.5 6 3:04:36.2 3:04:36.2