Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Half Marathon

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fredison Costa Kissimmee FL 1 38 1 1:08:31 5:14/M
2 Troy Clark Howey In The Hills FL 744 20 2 1:16:26 5:50/M
3 Pedro Meraz Wesley Chapel FL 363 37 4 1:19:17 6:03/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natasha Yaremczuk Montverde FL 621 35 3 1:19:05 6:02/M
2 Heather Schulz 1494 41 12 1:24:35 6:28/M
3 Megan Ludke West Bend WI 335 18 14 1:28:04 6:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Ryan Sarasota FL 762 48 7 1:21:52 6:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terri Rejimbal Tampa FL 458 47 21 1:29:15 6:49/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 784 784 73 1:44:10 7:58/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alyssa Ponder Lake Mary FL 434 444 2:29:47 11:28/M
2 Diana Semidey Kissimmee FL 518 0 590 3:02:05 13:56/M
3 Barbara Jean Miller 1496 0 605 3:09:13 14:31/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Clark Howey In The Hills FL 743 15 22 1:29:38 6:51/M
Top

Female 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Miller Apopka FL 364 12 604 3:09:12 14:31/M
2 Emma Barrett Wesley Chapel FL 648 14 639 3:38:34 16:45/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Rufrano Winter Park FL 487 17 24 1:30:35 6:55/M
2 James McKenna Winter Springs FL 357 17 397 2:23:55 11:02/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Thompson Clearwater FL 562 19 69 1:42:13 7:50/M
2 Ashley Moses Maitland FL 383 17 206 1:59:51 9:11/M
3 Anna Martin Melbourne FL 345 16 281 2:09:59 9:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Parker 1490 22 10 1:24:01 6:25/M
2 Cory Braddy Fort Lauderdale FL 654 22 26 1:31:47 7:01/M
3 Sean Snyder Sarasota FL 719 21 57 1:40:13 7:40/M
4 Chris Jambor Pittsburgh PA 260 20 59 1:41:03 7:44/M
5 James Yokel Franklin NC 624 20 186 1:57:46 9:00/M
6 Tyler Brandeburg Lady Lake FL 52 20 190 1:58:31 9:04/M
7 Edgar Arroyo Orlando FL 14 23 341 2:17:47 10:35/M
8 Nathan Meloon Orlando FL 362 24 472 2:34:07 11:47/M
9 Austin Harrison Anchorage AK 229 21 511 2:39:19 12:12/M
10 Trey Fields Melrose FL 173 24 536 2:43:08 12:27/M
11 Tony Arroyo Orlando FL 15 21 537 2:43:14 12:32/M
12 Clint Blackburn Winter Springs FL 43 24 591 3:03:00 14:01/M
13 Neil Santos Ocoee FL 499 23 632 3:29:37 16:04/M
14 David Viera Altamonte Springs FL 572 24 646 3:40:16 16:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Millikin Stockbridge GA 369 21 50 1:38:55 7:33/M
2 Isabella Seddon Winter Park FL 517 20 58 1:40:39 7:42/M
3 Moriah Morris Eustis FL 381 24 97 1:48:16 8:16/M
4 Lily Cloke Winter Park FL 103 21 135 1:52:31 8:37/M
5 Katelyn McEneaney Pittsburgh PA 353 21 204 1:59:40 9:09/M
6 Alyssa Millikin Stockbridge GA 696 22 217 2:01:06 9:15/M
7 Meagan Slattery Tampa FL 530 24 228 2:02:44 9:25/M
8 Danielle Suansing Ocoee FL 554 24 242 2:04:51 9:36/M
9 Hannah Harte Mount Dora FL 230 22 270 2:08:20 9:49/M
10 Sophie Rottenberg Tampa FL 712 20 326 2:14:49 10:19/M
11 Rebecca Kofron Gainesville FL 285 24 340 2:17:43 10:33/M
12 Jacqueline Willcox Mount Dora FL 604 20 364 2:20:29 10:46/M
13 Ashley Garrett Kissimmee FL 747 24 428 2:28:26 11:23/M
14 Jade Lewis Longwood FL 320 22 435 2:29:04 11:26/M
15 Haley Kandle Winter Springs FL 268 24 470 2:33:36 11:45/M
16 Amber Campbell Mount Dora FL 78 24 579 2:59:20 13:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Dreilinger Winter Park FL 153 28 8 1:23:24 6:22/M
2 Andrew Luce Orlando FL 333 28 27 1:32:01 7:02/M
3 Matthew Cooper Chapel Hill NC 109 27 67 1:42:04 7:50/M
4 Alberto Rodriguez Port Orange FL 472 25 145 1:53:39 8:43/M
5 Alex Wagner St. Cloud FL 579 28 197 1:58:57 9:07/M
6 Joshua Sperduti Figueroa Miami FL 541 28 321 2:14:24 10:18/M
7 Ryan McLaughlin Lake Mary FL 755 29 408 2:26:02 11:10/M
8 Adam Marchese Winter Springs FL 344 25 427 2:28:14 11:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Suver Tavares FL 556 25 51 1:38:55 7:33/M
2 Christie Abbott Mount Dora FL 5 29 96 1:48:16 8:16/M
3 Lindsay Barnes Ocala FL 27 26 99 1:48:33 8:18/M
4 Kelly Ganzen Gainesville FL 185 27 104 1:49:12 8:22/M
5 Lora Lesnikowski Orlando FL 316 29 108 1:49:32 8:22/M
6 Halley Matuszczak Deland FL 693 28 133 1:52:28 8:39/M
7 Abaco Schweizer New Smyrna Beach FL 716 27 134 1:52:29 8:39/M
8 Nicole Virtucio Charleston SC 575 29 152 1:54:27 8:47/M
9 Lisa Van Gorp Orlando FL 570 25 183 1:57:43 9:00/M
10 Maria Arroyo 1495 27 201 1:59:10 9:10/M
11 Alicia Jenkins San Francisco CA 264 29 246 2:05:20 9:37/M
12 Erin Kemper Winter Springs FL 277 26 277 2:09:21 9:54/M
13 Samantha Spieler Lake Alfred FL 542 28 278 2:09:22 9:55/M
14 Rebecca Rybicki Ormond Beach FL 763 29 308 2:12:34 10:09/M
15 Erica Walke Orlando FL 725 29 309 2:12:44 10:11/M
16 Charliean Dominguez Kissimmeei FL 147 28 314 2:13:10 10:14/M
17 Tracie Rogers Gainesville FL 473 29 331 2:16:47 10:28/M
18 Devyn Prado Apopka FL 439 26 342 2:18:03 10:34/M
19 Nicole Kay Gainesville FL 685 28 344 2:18:15 10:33/M
20 Lindsey Jackson Tavares FL 255 26 354 2:19:40 10:43/M
21 Elizabeth Abitante Orlando FL 736 29 371 2:21:28 10:51/M
22 Jazmin Lewis Longwood FL 321 26 392 2:23:11 10:59/M
23 Kaylin Simpson Deland FL 718 25 424 2:28:12 11:22/M
24 Anastasia Nechaeva Lakeland FL 392 29 432 2:28:35 11:25/M
25 Sirena Gilmore Orlando FL 201 26 452 2:30:51 11:32/M
26 Ashleigh Powers New York NY 437 25 459 2:31:25 11:37/M
27 Grace Norton Altamonte Springs FL 404 28 498 2:37:55 12:07/M
28 Simone Goodfriend Oviedo FL 204 29 516 2:39:45 12:13/M
29 Ashley Pierce Leesburg FL 705 27 551 2:48:03 12:50/M
30 Allyson Russell Lakeland FL 490 29 558 2:50:14 13:04/M
31 Stephanie Bridgeman Winter Garden FL 56 27 582 3:00:00 13:46/M
32 Faith Doles Winter Garden FL 146 28 586 3:02:05 13:56/M
33 Dawn Er Winter Springs FL 165 27 592 3:03:01 14:01/M
34 Bethany Kelly Orlando FL 273 28 598 3:06:36 14:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Bucklin Fort Lauderdale FL 742 30 5 1:20:25 6:09/M
2 Charles Jasperson Apopka FL 263 31 25 1:31:40 7:00/M
3 Matthew Newbern Lake Mary FL 397 33 32 1:33:35 7:12/M
4 Aaron Jenkins Port Orange FL 683 30 37 1:35:49 7:20/M
5 Luis Lopez Orlando FL 330 34 44 1:37:34 7:28/M
6 Vadzim Sheika Orlando FL 523 32 47 1:38:00 7:30/M
7 Christopher Smith Norfolk VA 534 31 55 1:39:47 7:38/M
8 Drew Schiavone Lexington KY 505 31 76 1:45:12 8:06/M
9 Kevin Roberts Grand Island FL 466 34 87 1:46:31 8:12/M
10 Brandon Durias Mount Dora FL 157 32 95 1:47:36 8:13/M
11 James Gibson Wildwood FL 748 30 118 1:51:09 8:31/M
12 Giovanni Calandra Eustis FL 74 31 128 1:52:10 8:34/M
13 Kevin Cezat Orlando FL 93 30 185 1:57:44 9:00/M
14 Jonathan Estrada Orlando FL 166 30 195 1:58:43 9:05/M
15 Marc Pugh Tampa FL 445 34 208 2:00:06 9:12/M
16 Nathan Broyles Tampa FL 63 30 218 2:01:20 9:17/M
17 Pablo Acevedo Clearwater FL 737 31 268 2:08:19 9:48/M
18 Joshua Olcott Lady Lake FL 409 33 296 2:11:29 10:04/M
19 Richard Fifelski Winter Springs FL 175 31 337 2:17:29 10:33/M
20 Josh Gunderson Orlando FL 677 30 348 2:19:16 10:41/M
21 Matthew Bryant Lady Lake FL 65 31 349 2:19:24 10:43/M
22 Seth Jackson Tavares FL 256 31 353 2:19:39 10:43/M
23 Miguel Jaimes Orlando FL 258 32 363 2:20:25 10:48/M
24 Jeremy Thomas Mt Dora FL 561 30 369 2:21:05 10:49/M
25 Adam Mecca Hamden CT 358 32 400 2:24:11 11:03/M
26 Thomas Biance Tallahassee FL 40 34 405 2:25:52 11:10/M
27 Justin Seabolt Kissimmee FL 717 30 550 2:48:03 12:50/M
28 Joel Roycik Winter Park FL 713 31 617 3:19:07 15:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samyra Horita Lake Mary FL 682 34 28 1:32:24 7:03/M
2 Jamie Kay Williams Mount Dora FL 608 33 83 1:46:16 8:07/M
3 Jamie Leggett Apopka FL 313 32 92 1:47:04 8:11/M
4 Jennifer Cronin Longwood FL 118 34 107 1:49:28 8:24/M
5 Morgan Diggs Eustis FL 669 33 131 1:52:20 8:38/M
6 Allison Brossoit Orlando FL 59 31 179 1:57:28 9:00/M
7 Megan Mulligan Deland FL 728 34 180 1:57:31 8:59/M
8 Jamie Roberts Grand Island FL 467 32 213 2:00:38 9:21/M
9 Amie Burns Port Orange FL 71 30 222 2:01:52 9:18/M
10 Natalia Bucell Lady Lake FL 67 32 245 2:05:17 9:35/M
11 Mica Reinhardt Winter Springs FL 457 30 248 2:05:36 9:38/M
12 Jessie Diaz Orlando FL 143 34 252 2:06:31 9:42/M
13 Laura MacKenzie Cheltenham GLS 340 33 325 2:14:46 10:19/M
14 Jessica Levings Deland FL 318 32 332 2:16:58 10:29/M
15 Ann Smith Norfolk VA 533 34 338 2:17:42 10:32/M
16 Karin Crabtree Orlando FL 116 33 359 2:20:15 10:44/M
17 Sylvia Barone Orlando FL 29 34 386 2:22:47 10:57/M
18 Bridget Gramlich Overland Park KS 210 30 391 2:23:10 11:56/M
19 Karen Abbott Fort Lauderdale FL 645 34 398 2:24:04 11:01/M
20 Marcia Mecca Hamden CT 359 32 401 2:24:12 11:03/M
21 Desiree Kennedy Mount Dora FL 278 32 409 2:26:07 11:13/M
22 Erika Vocelka Casselberry FL 576 32 411 2:26:12 11:12/M
23 Leah Moroney Winter Garden FL 380 33 421 2:27:22 11:18/M
24 Kimberly Saunders Sanford FL 501 33 436 2:29:08 11:25/M
25 Kimberly Flynn Merritt Island FL 179 31 441 2:29:34 11:26/M
26 Jessica Remillard Apopka FL 708 31 442 2:29:34 11:26/M
27 Holly Malcom Winter Springs FL 343 30 445 2:29:54 11:27/M
28 Kim Wheeler Altamonte Springs FL 595 33 451 2:30:51 11:32/M
29 Yadira Jaimes Orlando FL 259 30 454 2:31:01 11:36/M
30 Rachel Bouffard Orange City FL 49 34 457 2:31:08 11:34/M
31 Kristina Rocafort Miami FL 471 30 465 2:32:19 11:41/M
32 Fabienne Baiz Altamonte Springs FL 22 34 469 2:33:32 11:47/M
33 Megan Ray Brentwood TN 707 30 481 2:36:10 11:56/M
34 Kalin Norton Altamonte Springs FL 405 30 499 2:38:01 12:07/M
35 Meghan Carman Altamonte Springs FL 656 32 507 2:38:51 12:10/M
36 Julie Cortese Orange City FL 112 34 528 2:41:27 12:21/M
37 Jessica Zabel-Main Lake Mary FL 628 30 531 2:42:20 12:27/M
38 Nicole Stinner Casselberry FL 547 32 538 2:43:23 12:30/M
39 Catherine Kelly Orlando FL 274 33 597 3:06:34 14:19/M
40 Andrea Polizzi Mount Dora FL 433 30 599 3:06:41 14:17/M
41 Laura Johnson Casselberry FL 265 31 603 3:08:37 14:25/M
42 Jazlyn Zombo 1481 32 642 3:39:15 16:45/M
43 Kerry Willis Orlando FL 610 34 650 3:52:34 17:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcus Dasilva Orlando FL 665 35 6 1:21:20 6:13/M
2 Jeremy Arguelles 1493 35 9 1:23:39 6:23/M
3 Yanbin Wang Winter Springs FL 584 37 31 1:32:53 7:06/M
4 Pietro Iannotti Orlando FL 750 36 49 1:38:54 7:34/M
5 Shinya Uchida Lake Mary FL 767 39 75 1:45:05 8:02/M
6 Chris Misterek Apex NC 372 39 85 1:46:28 8:09/M
7 Jason Livermore Winter Garden FL 326 37 94 1:47:16 8:13/M
8 Greg Willis Jr. Orlando FL 611 37 100 1:48:40 8:18/M
9 Oscar De Armas Weeki Wachee FL 133 37 109 1:49:33 8:24/M
10 Trevor Burns Port Orange FL 72 36 112 1:49:56 8:27/M
11 Russ Stoewe Oviedo FL 548 37 119 1:51:14 8:31/M
12 Martin Srefanka Longwood FL 545 39 127 1:51:58 8:34/M
13 Vladimir Mazek Orlando FL 754 37 165 1:55:35 8:53/M
14 Brett Casey Orlando FL 88 39 178 1:57:24 9:01/M
15 Austin Hardy Eustis FL 226 36 182 1:57:43 8:59/M
16 Derek Schorsch Orlando FL 512 35 192 1:58:41 9:06/M
17 Brian Baus Anchorage AK 32 39 219 2:01:32 9:19/M
18 Brad Misterek Fort Collins CO 373 36 250 2:05:45 9:36/M
19 John S. Roicki Lake Mary FL 475 36 297 2:11:40 10:07/M
20 James M Frial Gainesville FL 183 36 313 2:13:05 10:11/M
21 Joshua Kuhn Longwood FL 687 38 429 2:28:26 11:20/M
22 Tommy Rucks Altamonte Springs FL 714 35 612 3:16:18 15:03/M
23 Junpei Hirosato Sanford FL 679 38 619 3:19:15 15:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fabiola Garcia Zavaleta Huejotzingo PUE 186 37 38 1:35:55 7:20/M
2 Sara Devi Pierson Delray Beach FL 706 36 80 1:45:54 8:05/M
3 Linda Burrows 1482 38 103 1:49:11 8:22/M
4 Erica Savage Winter Park FL 502 37 110 1:49:36 8:25/M
5 Cheryl Moses Ormond Beach FL 385 36 136 1:52:33 8:38/M
6 Melissa Bragg Richmond Hill GA 51 35 142 1:52:59 8:40/M
7 Sara Pepper Winter Garden FL 423 35 146 1:53:43 8:42/M
8 Heather Baker Apopka FL 24 35 147 1:53:46 8:44/M
9 Brooke Blackwell Winter Park FL 651 38 159 1:55:04 8:50/M
10 Sachiko Leon Ocala FL 1292 39 189 1:57:54 9:02/M
11 Michelle Reynolds Edgewater FL 709 38 211 2:00:13 9:11/M
12 Dawn Koval St. Augustine FL 752 38 230 2:03:09 9:25/M
13 Emily Mills Ocala FL 370 35 233 2:03:25 9:26/M
14 Wendy Fitzsimmons Lakeland FL 178 37 256 2:06:55 9:43/M
15 April Pish Nutley NJ 431 38 263 2:07:37 9:45/M
16 Michelle Wright Orlando FL 617 37 267 2:08:12 9:50/M
17 Tara Degnan Casselberry FL 138 35 290 2:10:44 10:00/M
18 Tanja Bacigalupi Apopka FL 21 35 298 2:11:41 10:04/M
19 Lena Holton Lake Mary FL 242 38 300 2:11:51 10:05/M
20 Desiree Rincon Tampa FL 463 35 306 2:12:28 10:09/M
21 Aliza Styles Sorrento FL 553 36 315 2:13:19 10:14/M
22 Loralie Baus Anchorage AK 33 35 324 2:14:45 10:19/M
23 Jenn Schumm Kent OH 515 38 333 2:17:10 10:32/M
24 Sandra Walker Cocoa Beach FL 769 35 336 2:17:22 10:31/M
25 Kimberly Carroll Orlando FL 657 36 358 2:19:59 10:45/M
26 Krisi Quayle Hillsboro OR 446 35 360 2:20:17 10:44/M
27 Crystal Schmidt Oviedo FL 507 35 368 2:20:50 10:46/M
28 Katie Jontes Port Orange FL 684 38 384 2:22:37 10:57/M
29 Vanessa Lavarez Orlando FL 308 36 385 2:22:46 10:57/M
30 Jessica Lowry Orlando FL 332 38 389 2:22:51 10:57/M
31 Megan Clutter Ocoee FL 104 36 422 2:27:30 11:17/M
32 Christine Williams Tavares FL 605 36 433 2:28:48 11:25/M
33 Lara Colley Micanopy FL 105 36 446 2:29:56 11:31/M
34 Meghan Kennedy Jacksonville FL 279 37 453 2:30:54 11:32/M
35 Callie Arnold Longwood FL 647 38 461 2:31:51 11:39/M
36 Lisa Ide Orange City FL 251 36 479 2:35:04 11:52/M
37 Kendra Roark Maitland FL 710 37 488 2:37:08 12:02/M
38 Judith Nicolas Leesburg FL 400 38 490 2:37:23 12:02/M
39 Tori Holmes Lake Park GA 681 39 493 2:37:32 12:04/M
40 Tonya Nieves Fort Pierce FL 401 37 518 2:39:48 12:16/M
41 Nathalie Ingram Clermont FL 253 38 573 2:55:20 13:24/M
42 Samantha Cook Mount Dora FL 106 39 585 3:01:51 13:56/M
43 Leslie McGehee Newberry FL 355 37 587 3:02:05 13:56/M
44 Andrea Howell Windermere FL 247 35 588 3:02:05 13:56/M
45 Jamie Mobley Winter Garden FL 374 36 593 3:03:17 14:02/M
46 Kimberly Watson Orlando FL 587 37 595 3:04:28 14:07/M
47 Kristie Fink Casselberry FL 935 39 602 3:08:37 14:25/M
48 Rachel Pereira Orlando FL 424 38 611 3:13:57 14:51/M
49 Kari Murabito Eustis FL 389 38 614 3:17:10 15:08/M
50 Kimberly Stearns Umatilla FL 546 35 633 3:29:37 16:02/M
51 Latoya Hodge Orlando FL 237 38 634 3:30:27 16:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Clements Zephyrhills FL 101 42 16 1:28:44 6:47/M
2 Scott Shelton 1492 41 18 1:28:55 6:48/M
3 Martin Jacobs Pompano Beach FL 1290 44 19 1:28:58 6:48/M
4 Scott Innis Winter Garden FL 254 44 20 1:29:10 6:49/M
5 Takahide Chikaoka Lake Mary FL 662 43 40 1:37:19 7:26/M
6 Vincent Crossan Oviedo FL 119 44 41 1:37:19 7:26/M
7 Atsushi Hiruta Orlando FL 236 43 53 1:39:22 7:36/M
8 Michael Duffield Sorrento FL 670 42 62 1:41:11 7:44/M
9 Abre Chase Sanford FL 660 41 68 1:42:09 7:48/M
10 Lou James Orlando FL 261 44 79 1:45:46 8:05/M
11 Michael Jacob Winter Garden FL 257 41 84 1:46:18 8:10/M
12 Simon Bensmail Tampa FL 37 40 98 1:48:31 8:18/M
13 Chris Cook Mount Dora FL 107 42 120 1:51:20 8:31/M
14 Shawn Wilker Mount Dora FL 602 42 124 1:51:37 8:33/M
15 Greg Wiseman Wesley Chapels FL 614 44 149 1:53:51 8:43/M
16 Chad Plothow Orlando FL 432 44 162 1:55:07 8:48/M
17 Richard Green Lakeland FL 212 43 163 1:55:18 8:49/M
18 Allen Kent Lakeland FL 280 43 175 1:56:13 8:54/M
19 Jeff Bacigalupi Apopka FL 20 40 214 2:00:48 9:14/M
20 Jim Rufrano Winter Park FL 488 42 229 2:03:06 9:25/M
21 Kevin Foy Inverness FL 673 44 310 2:12:47 10:10/M
22 Tim Moore Lexington VA 376 42 311 2:12:50 10:09/M
23 David Shiner 1479 44 318 2:13:58 10:14/M
24 Jim Cembrook Lake Mary FL 92 43 382 2:22:27 10:55/M
25 Vann Camp Sorrento FL 77 44 478 2:34:54 11:50/M
26 Steven Greenen Orlando FL 215 41 482 2:36:10 11:57/M
27 Jason Stack 1444 40 484 2:36:13 11:58/M
28 Charles Cerney Umatilla FL 658 40 494 2:37:33 12:04/M
29 Roy Cooling Celebration FL 108 40 503 2:38:08 12:08/M
30 Joe Gavigan Maitland FL 192 43 521 2:40:19 12:15/M
31 Kenneth Imler Bradenton FL 252 40 615 3:17:29 15:09/M
32 Damian Czapka Oviedo FL 124 43 624 3:22:30 15:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Rosa Oviedo FL 761 41 29 1:32:32 7:04/M
2 April Darrow Longwood FL 664 44 46 1:37:59 7:29/M
3 Jan Millikin Stockbridge GA 368 40 89 1:46:52 8:10/M
4 Anne Dobrlecki 1485 41 102 1:49:03 8:20/M
5 Amy Sindler Orlando FL 764 41 114 1:50:11 8:25/M
6 Julie Kress Orlando FL 289 42 123 1:51:35 8:33/M
7 Maggie Gordon Windermere FL 207 44 132 1:52:25 8:35/M
8 Teri Lance Orlando FL 301 43 138 1:52:39 8:37/M
9 Blair Blackwell Oakland CA 44 41 148 1:53:48 8:44/M
10 Jodie Sturgeon Ormond Beach FL 552 43 158 1:55:01 8:48/M
11 Adaobi Oguchi Sanford FL 699 41 161 1:55:07 8:48/M
12 Telese McKay Bradenton FL 694 41 166 1:55:37 8:50/M
13 Day Osborne-Chapman Mount Dora FL 701 44 168 1:55:47 8:52/M
14 Stacy Newman Sorrento FL 398 42 171 1:55:57 8:52/M
15 Angel Craig Summerfield FL 117 43 181 1:57:35 9:00/M
16 Alane Huet Winter Springs FL 749 42 210 2:00:13 9:12/M
17 Erin Freel 1476 42 220 2:01:38 9:19/M
18 Leen Deridder Ormond Beach FL 139 43 226 2:02:25 9:23/M
19 Kathleen Ridall Daytona Beach FL 462 44 227 2:02:37 9:23/M
20 Susan Lowell Eustis FL 331 44 231 2:03:11 9:28/M
21 Rose Sirois Winter Garden FL 528 42 239 2:04:08 9:30/M
22 Kristen Woods Winter Garden FL 729 41 240 2:04:09 9:30/M
23 Wendy Sullivan Winter Garden FL 765 44 241 2:04:09 9:30/M
24 Stacy O'Mara Orlando FL 760 40 249 2:05:39 9:39/M
25 Sabrina Hoops Apollo Beach FL 243 40 258 2:07:03 9:43/M
26 Monica Williams Las Vegas NV 726 43 259 2:07:13 9:44/M
27 Robin MacDonald Winter Springs FL 337 43 275 2:09:16 9:53/M
28 Jennifer Iannarelli Ormond Beach FL 250 40 284 2:10:15 9:57/M
29 Jackie Crain Gulfport FL 663 40 287 2:10:19 9:58/M
30 Renee Hardy Eustis FL 227 42 293 2:11:08 10:03/M
31 Kia Tavares Satellite Beach FL 723 44 295 2:11:26 10:05/M
32 Gidget Zook Orange City FL 630 40 301 2:11:52 10:05/M
33 Melodie Blakely Orlando FL 46 44 307 2:12:33 10:11/M
34 Kelli Hasselbeck Baltamore MD 1449 43 312 2:12:53 10:10/M
35 Lynn Ludke West Bend WI 334 44 322 2:14:30 10:18/M
36 Laura Fitzgerald 1483 42 323 2:14:32 10:17/M
37 Arbutis Tretter Lady Lake FL 568 44 343 2:18:06 10:35/M
38 Tomoko Hirosato Sanford FL 680 40 375 2:22:02 10:54/M
39 Kimberly Tapia Melbourne FL 559 44 383 2:22:35 10:57/M
40 Claudia Letizia Mount Dora FL 317 41 396 2:23:45 11:00/M
41 Samantha Webster Daytona Beach FL 770 44 404 2:25:13 11:09/M
42 Zenda Brantley Brandon FL 53 44 423 2:28:12 11:20/M
43 Kimberley Chase Sanford FL 661 40 430 2:28:27 11:20/M
44 Deanna Devoe Longwood FL 141 41 443 2:29:47 11:28/M
45 Sarah Jones Orlando FL 266 43 448 2:30:05 11:29/M
46 Okely Cruz Oviedo FL 121 44 462 2:31:52 11:36/M
47 Maria Lange Lake Mary FL 689 42 466 2:32:52 11:42/M
48 Joy Greenen Orlando FL 214 41 483 2:36:11 11:57/M
49 Vivian Johnson 1443 41 485 2:36:13 11:58/M
50 Christine Atkinson Edgewater FL 19 42 486 2:36:15 11:59/M
51 Yesenia Baron Apopka FL 28 44 487 2:37:05 12:02/M
52 Dawn Cerney Umatilla FL 659 42 489 2:37:12 12:02/M
53 Heather Reasoner Apopka FL 453 41 495 2:37:35 12:04/M
54 Maureen Gegan Ocoee FL 194 42 504 2:38:42 12:08/M
55 Maria Bouker Ocala FL 50 43 524 2:41:06 12:20/M
56 Stacey Faulk Altamonte Springs FL 745 44 525 2:41:16 12:20/M
57 Sandra Leblanc Orlando FL 312 41 526 2:41:20 12:21/M
58 Melissa Wykle Windermere FL 731 40 529 2:41:58 12:25/M
59 Concetta Mella Orlando FL 361 40 530 2:41:59 12:25/M
60 Laura Southard Orlando FL 538 44 533 2:42:35 12:29/M
61 Cheryl Camp Sorrento FL 76 42 544 2:45:54 12:41/M
62 Cheryl Baus Anchorage AK 31 42 554 2:49:55 13:00/M
63 Marisa Davis Oviedo FL 132 40 557 2:50:13 13:02/M
64 Pam Gordon Eustis FL 208 42 565 2:53:11 13:18/M
65 Lavanna Mack St. Petersburg FL 339 43 575 2:55:54 13:30/M
66 Kellie Chambers Orlando FL 94 42 589 3:02:05 13:56/M
67 Julie Adelman Altamonte Springs FL 8 41 606 3:09:19 14:30/M
68 Anna-Marie Walsh Orlando FL 583 44 610 3:13:00 14:45/M
69 Bj Price Orlando FL 442 42 613 3:16:22 15:03/M
70 Leona Wilson Deltona FL 613 41 621 3:21:31 15:27/M
71 Crystal Goodman Lake Mary FL 205 40 622 3:22:12 15:30/M
72 Angelia Fontes Sanford FL 181 40 623 3:22:13 15:30/M
73 Tina Althoff Deltona FL 11 44 629 3:26:57 15:52/M
74 Andrea Bushy South Daytona FL 73 44 643 3:39:17 16:48/M
75 Christine Cembrook Lake Mary FL 91 42 644 3:39:35 16:50/M
76 Rebecca Roby Winter Garden FL 470 43 647 3:41:11 16:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Sirois Winter Garden FL 527 45 11 1:24:08 6:26/M
2 James Huff II New Smyrna Beach FL 249 46 13 1:27:54 6:43/M
3 Kelly Barber Davis CA 25 46 17 1:28:53 6:48/M
4 Russell Acker Apopka FL 7 45 30 1:32:42 7:05/M
5 Roberto D'Uffizi Roma 154 45 33 1:34:33 7:13/M
6 Chuong Vu Sorrento FL 578 47 34 1:34:51 7:15/M
7 Gregory Gordon Windermere FL 206 45 39 1:36:09 7:21/M
8 Daniel Kirk Saint Cloud FL 282 49 48 1:38:23 7:31/M
9 Jeff Farr Orlandoorlando FL 672 47 56 1:39:51 7:38/M
10 John Beauregard 1491 46 60 1:41:03 7:44/M
11 Jonathan Rottenberg Tampa FL 711 46 64 1:41:27 7:46/M
12 Barry Nobles Falls Church VA 402 49 70 1:42:27 7:50/M
13 Johnny Pettygrue Tampa FL 426 49 77 1:45:21 8:03/M
14 Rick Hasselbeck Baltamore MD 1450 46 86 1:46:30 8:09/M
15 Steven Meints Orlando FL 360 45 93 1:47:16 8:12/M
16 Michael Rogers Mount Dora FL 474 49 111 1:49:50 8:26/M
17 Chris Schraer St. Augustine FL 513 46 113 1:50:11 8:26/M
18 Troy Reasoner Apopka FL 454 46 150 1:53:53 8:43/M
19 Kerfala Fofana Lake Mary FL 180 45 164 1:55:26 8:49/M
20 Rene Tirado Lakeland FL 563 47 173 1:56:08 8:53/M
21 Stanley Dobias Altamonte Springs FL 145 48 191 1:58:36 9:05/M
22 Jerry Varnes Mount Dora FL 724 47 193 1:58:42 9:07/M
23 Aaron Carlton Kent OH 83 48 207 2:00:05 9:13/M
24 Theodossis Zacharis New Smyrna Beach FL 629 45 221 2:01:48 9:20/M
25 Tony Nolen Savannah GA 758 45 236 2:03:44 9:31/M
26 Judd Krivenko Winter Garden FL 291 45 238 2:04:02 9:30/M
27 Michelle Dalton Clermont FL 126 45 243 2:05:10 9:35/M
28 Michael Douglass Orlando FL 151 48 261 2:07:23 9:44/M
29 Brian Walker Orlando FL 581 46 262 2:07:35 9:45/M
30 James Williamson Sarasota FL 609 47 276 2:09:20 9:57/M
31 Kenneth Birkhofer Eustis FL 650 49 279 2:09:28 9:57/M
32 Wendall Gillis Dundas ON 200 47 285 2:10:17 10:00/M
33 Dharmendra Patel Mount Dora FL 703 48 317 2:13:54 10:15/M
34 Larry Fellure Apopka FL 169 48 329 2:16:18 10:26/M
35 Bernie Anderson Apopka FL 12 45 357 2:19:59 10:48/M
36 Christopher Ortega Longwood FL 412 46 361 2:20:20 10:45/M
37 Stephen Rybka Orlando FL 493 46 395 2:23:35 11:01/M
38 Kent Weakley Ocala FL 588 47 399 2:24:07 11:03/M
39 Clyde Williams Ocala FL 727 47 402 2:24:56 11:06/M
40 Rumen Raev Sanford FL 448 49 403 2:25:08 11:07/M
41 Russell Aaronson Margate FL 3 46 476 2:34:52 11:54/M
42 Louis Lique Daytona Beach FL 325 46 502 2:38:08 12:09/M
43 Rick Serra Leesburg FL 521 47 512 2:39:22 12:14/M
44 Sean Webster Daytona Beach FL 589 46 513 2:39:37 12:11/M
45 Tony Young Edgewater FL 626 45 520 2:40:12 12:18/M
46 Louie Akel Winter Park FL 9 47 560 2:50:27 13:05/M
47 Max Smith Debary FL 537 49 580 2:59:32 13:45/M
48 Joe Ring Winter Garden FL 464 46 625 3:22:49 15:31/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Burke Fernandina Beach FL 70 47 66 1:41:56 7:50/M
2 Cathy Rash Sanford FL 450 46 91 1:47:03 8:11/M
3 Cheryl Rioux Ormond Beach FL 465 45 101 1:48:48 8:20/M
4 Suzanne Holland Saint Petersburg FL 238 45 137 1:52:36 8:36/M
5 Jennifer Schneider Titusville FL 510 49 140 1:52:43 8:39/M
6 Christine Wilcox Deltona FL 599 46 144 1:53:35 8:42/M
7 Angela Desimone Ocala FL 667 45 177 1:57:02 8:57/M
8 Danae Cardona Port St Lucie FL 82 45 188 1:57:49 9:02/M
9 Melissa Smith Eustis FL 535 48 194 1:58:43 9:04/M
10 Sheri Page Apopka FL 414 47 199 1:59:03 9:06/M
11 Tanya Prevatt Eustis FL 440 48 203 1:59:36 9:09/M
12 Joelle Lapierre Longwood FL 304 49 232 2:03:20 9:27/M
13 Stephanie Bazel New Smyrna Beach FL 739 48 235 2:03:43 9:31/M
14 Debra Skopos Celebration FL 529 48 255 2:06:44 9:42/M
15 Donna C Davis Rockledge FL 131 45 264 2:07:50 9:47/M
16 Mary Gillis Dundas ON 199 46 286 2:10:17 10:00/M
17 Jamie Moses Maitland FL 384 46 289 2:10:43 10:00/M
18 Donna Tran Bradenton FL 567 46 291 2:10:45 10:01/M
19 Cathy Hovis Falls Church VA 245 46 292 2:10:57 10:01/M
20 Jennifer Morrison Tallahassee FL 382 47 299 2:11:41 10:06/M
21 Erika Krivenko Winter Garden FL 290 45 327 2:15:29 10:23/M
22 Mary Pat Godigkeit Oxford FL 202 45 328 2:16:02 10:24/M
23 Sandra Pelton Lady Lake FL 422 47 334 2:17:13 10:34/M
24 Lisa Debourge Gainesville FL 135 48 339 2:17:43 10:33/M
25 Tia Pettygrue Tampa FL 427 47 346 2:19:07 10:38/M
26 Katherine Barski Palm Beach Gardens FL 30 45 370 2:21:17 10:50/M
27 Jodi Moore New Smyrna Beach FL 377 45 379 2:22:20 10:55/M
28 Kellie Walker Orlando FL 582 47 381 2:22:25 10:53/M
29 Gwen Haas Winter Springs FL 222 46 387 2:22:47 10:55/M
30 Joan Weesies Huntersville NC 590 46 410 2:26:09 11:14/M
31 Kim Bulger Port Orange FL 68 45 425 2:28:13 11:22/M
32 Vanessa Serafin Oviedo FL 520 45 438 2:29:12 11:28/M
33 Angela Acker Apopka FL 6 46 464 2:32:11 11:40/M
34 Lisa Noble Orlando FL 757 46 475 2:34:45 11:51/M
35 Kelly Brown Margate FL 62 45 477 2:34:52 11:54/M
36 Shannon Green Grand Island FL 211 46 506 2:38:45 12:10/M
37 Laura Anderson Maitland FL 646 46 508 2:39:06 12:11/M
38 Adriana Otto Winter Park FL 702 48 527 2:41:21 12:20/M
39 Christy Bryce Oviedo FL 66 46 540 2:44:58 12:37/M
40 Cat Carosone Longwood FL 84 48 555 2:50:05 13:01/M
41 Katrina Eggert Altamonte Springs FL 161 47 556 2:50:06 13:01/M
42 Hallie Bodiford Clermont FL 653 48 563 2:52:58 13:13/M
43 Justine Rourk Gotha FL 480 48 566 2:53:45 13:19/M
44 Claudia Smith Debary FL 536 45 581 2:59:38 13:45/M
45 Janet Knight Altamonte Springs FL 284 46 607 3:09:19 14:30/M
46 Missy Allen-May Sumterville FL 10 45 609 3:12:18 14:43/M
47 Kristine Morgan-Ring Winter Garden FL 379 46 626 3:22:49 15:31/M
48 Lisa Czapka Oviedo FL 125 45 631 3:28:05 15:57/M
49 Andrea Gauthier Pembroke Pines FL 191 46 649 3:50:12 17:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Wilcox Deltona FL 600 50 15 1:28:26 6:45/M
2 Trent Smith 1498 51 36 1:34:58 7:15/M
3 John Lane Orlando FL 302 52 43 1:37:31 7:27/M
4 Sean Oberle Bethesda MD 406 50 52 1:39:04 7:34/M
5 Charles Roose Wesley Chapel FL 476 51 54 1:39:41 7:37/M
6 Steven Panell 1487 54 61 1:41:04 7:44/M
7 Tom Squitieri Eustis FL 544 52 63 1:41:25 7:45/M
8 David Martin Melbourne FL 346 50 82 1:46:06 8:08/M
9 Robert Schneider Titusville FL 511 53 90 1:46:55 8:13/M
10 Clarence Daniel Tampa FL 129 54 115 1:50:21 8:26/M
11 Tim Kelley Orlando FL 751 51 121 1:51:24 8:31/M
12 Alan Wilfong Orlando FL 601 53 126 1:51:54 8:35/M
13 Jay Couture Deland FL 115 50 153 1:54:30 8:45/M
14 Brian MacMahon Winter Springs FL 341 52 156 1:54:36 8:49/M
15 Scott Egger Chesapeake City MD 671 51 160 1:55:04 8:51/M
16 Jon Lancaster Mount Dora FL 300 51 167 1:55:44 8:55/M
17 Mickey Ruehs Melbourne FL 486 51 169 1:55:52 8:51/M
18 Gordon Cloke Winter Park FL 102 50 174 1:56:09 8:54/M
19 David Yokel Franklin NC 623 54 187 1:57:47 9:00/M
20 Jonathan Supraner 1451 51 200 1:59:08 9:08/M
21 Martin Mayo Sorrento FL 349 54 212 2:00:35 9:16/M
22 John Oldham Mount Dora FL 700 53 224 2:02:07 9:22/M
23 Bob White Mount Dora FL 597 50 265 2:08:07 9:50/M
24 Gary Schick Mount Dora FL 506 53 271 2:08:34 9:51/M
25 Ed Meyers Mount Dora FL 695 53 273 2:08:51 9:55/M
26 Steve Lager Oveido FL 296 50 303 2:11:55 10:06/M
27 William Gorman Punta Gorda FL 209 52 367 2:20:48 10:48/M
28 Jack Marcum Ocala FL 691 51 450 2:30:50 11:35/M
29 Vincent Spoto Winter Park FL 720 53 467 2:33:07 11:43/M
30 Howard Holt Orlando FL 240 53 492 2:37:32 12:05/M
31 Martin Fay Port Orange FL 168 53 496 2:37:53 12:05/M
32 David Schneck Orlando FL 508 52 570 2:54:27 13:22/M
33 Don Kemper Winter Springs FL 276 54 641 3:39:12 16:45/M
34 Gerald Krannebitter Orlando FL 287 52 645 3:40:09 16:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ceal Muldoon-Walker 1484 53 42 1:37:19 7:26/M
2 Maureen Powers Kissimmee FL 438 52 74 1:44:19 7:58/M
3 Maria Quinn Altamonte Springs FL 447 51 106 1:49:27 8:22/M
4 Melody Janson Saint Petersburg FL 262 52 139 1:52:40 8:36/M
5 Heather Lingley Melbourne FL 323 51 170 1:55:52 8:51/M
6 Laura Grider Longwood FL 216 52 176 1:56:23 8:56/M
7 Annette Chandler Sorrento FL 95 54 196 1:58:56 9:07/M
8 Merry Worrell Eustis FL 730 50 215 2:01:03 9:17/M
9 Mary Aycrigg Maitland FL 738 53 216 2:01:03 9:17/M
10 Limbani Santos Ocoee FL 498 50 237 2:03:49 9:29/M
11 Janine Grover Port Orange FL 220 52 257 2:07:00 9:45/M
12 Tammy Gauntt Winter Springs FL 190 51 274 2:09:02 9:53/M
13 Debi Brightwell Lakeland FL 57 52 282 2:10:01 9:55/M
14 Kristi Kay Orlando FL 270 51 283 2:10:07 9:58/M
15 Kristi Lawrence Lakeland FL 311 53 294 2:11:11 10:03/M
16 Tracey Lager Oviedo FL 297 50 302 2:11:54 10:06/M
17 Pam Dickens Odessa FL 668 54 320 2:14:22 10:17/M
18 Regina Denison Winter Garden FL 666 50 330 2:16:22 10:25/M
19 Leslie Peace Grand Island FL 419 53 350 2:19:28 10:40/M
20 Cathy Carver Auburndale FL 86 54 356 2:19:50 10:42/M
21 Angela Willcox Mount Dora FL 603 53 365 2:20:29 10:46/M
22 Elizabeth Prince West Palm Beach FL 443 50 366 2:20:47 10:47/M
23 Mary Dier Daytona Beach FL 144 53 374 2:21:57 10:54/M
24 Carolyn Geis Ormond Beach FL 195 51 376 2:22:16 10:54/M
25 Annette Lopez Orlando FL 329 54 378 2:22:19 10:55/M
26 Gina Draper Orlando FL 152 51 413 2:26:13 11:11/M
27 Heidi Peters Windermere FL 425 54 414 2:26:14 11:11/M
28 Barbara Schenck Cocoa Beach FL 503 51 419 2:27:03 11:18/M
29 Joyce Shanahan Ormond Beach FL 522 54 426 2:28:14 11:23/M
30 Elena Debler Windermere FL 134 52 437 2:29:11 11:25/M
31 Janet McDermott Altamonte Springs FL 352 53 439 2:29:15 11:28/M
32 Barbara Mazzotta Longwood FL 350 52 440 2:29:16 11:28/M
33 Teresa Murphy Melbourne FL 390 52 463 2:32:04 11:40/M
34 Sherry Watson Sorrento FL 586 53 471 2:33:54 11:49/M
35 Catherine Burke Eustis FL 69 52 473 2:34:14 11:48/M
36 Susan Holt Orlando FL 241 52 491 2:37:32 12:05/M
37 Missy Caruso Jacksonville FL 85 53 500 2:38:06 12:06/M
38 Robin Fields Jacksonville FL 174 51 501 2:38:07 12:06/M
39 Victoria Bovaird Chuluota FL 741 50 509 2:39:16 12:13/M
40 Cheryl Daniel Oviedo FL 128 51 510 2:39:18 12:13/M
41 Meg Edson Bethesda MD 159 50 514 2:39:40 12:13/M
42 Lisa Edwards Leesburg FL 160 53 523 2:40:57 12:20/M
43 Helen Kwiat Casselbury FL 294 53 539 2:43:51 12:32/M
44 Nancy Jo Massey Titusville FL 347 53 543 2:45:41 12:42/M
45 Adriana Mottola Winter Haven FL 386 52 547 2:47:19 12:49/M
46 Kimberly Roberts Lakeland FL 469 53 548 2:47:20 12:49/M
47 Kathleen Reed Manitou Beach MI 456 51 562 2:50:54 13:06/M
48 Pam Giese Port Orange FL 675 51 567 2:53:51 13:20/M
49 Denise Schneck Orlando FL 509 51 571 2:54:29 13:22/M
50 Dianne O'Neal Orlando FL 411 51 574 2:55:29 13:27/M
51 Judy Speir Cocoa FL 540 53 608 3:10:28 14:35/M
52 Janice Makar Wesley Chapel FL 342 50 637 3:38:33 16:45/M
53 Marcia Bingham Apopka FL 41 50 648 3:49:52 17:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Musante New Smyrna Beach FL 391 58 23 1:30:20 6:54/M
2 Ben Yokel Santa Cruz CA 625 59 45 1:37:41 7:28/M
3 Gary Olson Orlando FL 759 58 65 1:41:55 7:47/M
4 Richard Rubinstein Apopka FL 483 57 72 1:43:55 7:57/M
5 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 322 56 78 1:45:28 8:04/M
6 Charles Wheeler Ocoee FL 596 57 88 1:46:36 8:09/M
7 Paul Rahill Maitland FL 449 58 105 1:49:24 8:22/M
8 Mark Russell Orlando FL 715 59 125 1:51:46 8:33/M
9 Claude Deschenes Gatineau QC 140 59 141 1:52:54 8:38/M
10 Jim Christenson Bradenton FL 97 56 157 1:54:50 8:47/M
11 Raymond Kegelman Oviedo FL 652 58 198 1:58:59 9:06/M
12 Malcolm Yawn Mount Dora FL 622 58 234 2:03:33 9:29/M
13 Paul Hough Tampa FL 244 58 247 2:05:33 9:38/M
14 Kevin Roberts Lakeland FL 468 55 251 2:06:15 9:41/M
15 Tom Wyatt Clermont FL 620 58 254 2:06:33 9:43/M
16 Karl Williams Orlando FL 607 56 260 2:07:13 9:44/M
17 Miles Barker Orlando FL 26 56 266 2:08:08 9:47/M
18 Jeff Abbott Orlando FL 4 55 272 2:08:38 9:53/M
19 Ned Voska Cape Canaveral FL 768 55 335 2:17:21 10:31/M
20 Peter Laughlin Sarasota FL 307 56 351 2:19:28 10:43/M
21 Joseph Hildner 1480 55 355 2:19:41 10:42/M
22 Paul Tomayko Orlando FL 565 56 388 2:22:47 10:57/M
23 Donald Baker Live Oak FL 23 58 407 2:26:01 11:12/M
24 Joe Deen Sharpes FL 137 59 418 2:26:38 11:12/M
25 Dan Kline Ocoee FL 686 58 420 2:27:21 11:18/M
26 Daniel Suansing Ocoee FL 555 55 447 2:30:04 11:32/M
27 Dan Hardaway Maitland FL 224 55 455 2:31:07 11:34/M
28 Patrick McCabe Braselton GA 351 57 480 2:36:10 11:58/M
29 Jeffrey Zabel Lake Mary FL 627 57 534 2:43:06 12:27/M
30 Lovell Mayle Leesburg FL 348 58 546 2:46:40 12:47/M
31 Scott Nelson Winter Park FL 396 55 549 2:47:38 12:52/M
32 Jay Sandhouse Coral Springs FL 497 57 594 3:03:42 14:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Rucks Okeechobee FL 484 57 172 1:56:02 8:54/M
2 Gloria Sepulveda Altamonte Springs FL 519 58 184 1:57:44 9:02/M
3 Mary Louise McEwen The Villages FL 354 55 209 2:00:08 9:12/M
4 Julia Bertot Orlando FL 39 55 223 2:02:01 9:20/M
5 Karen Baxley Deland FL 34 55 225 2:02:21 9:22/M
6 Rosie Gay Clermont FL 193 59 244 2:05:11 9:35/M
7 Gloria Garcia Clearwater FL 746 59 269 2:08:19 9:48/M
8 Cynthia Hightower Columbus GA 234 56 319 2:13:58 10:14/M
9 Colleen Scott San Antonio FL 516 56 345 2:18:46 10:38/M
10 Lily Morris Port Orange FL 698 56 372 2:21:33 10:51/M
11 Jo Case Ormond Beach FL 87 57 373 2:21:57 10:54/M
12 Julianna Dullum Orlando FL 155 55 380 2:22:21 10:55/M
13 Janet Wyatt Clermont FL 619 58 390 2:22:57 10:58/M
14 Connie Schroyer Daytona Beach FL 514 57 394 2:23:15 11:00/M
15 Mary Ann Keller Dunedin FL 272 55 406 2:25:53 11:12/M
16 Judy Vocelka Longwood FL 577 57 412 2:26:13 11:12/M
17 Donna Nelson Altamonte Springs FL 395 58 415 2:26:16 11:13/M
18 Robin Caston Longwood FL 89 55 460 2:31:50 11:39/M
19 Lorraine Hardaway Maitland FL 225 58 468 2:33:25 11:45/M
20 Eloise Gilbert Riverview FL 197 57 541 2:45:27 12:38/M
21 Cathy Kemper Winter Springs FL 275 56 545 2:46:26 12:43/M
22 Vicki Lavendol Orlando FL 309 57 559 2:50:21 13:03/M
23 Mona Posinoff Riverview FL 436 59 561 2:50:39 13:02/M
24 Sharon Moes Fruitland Park FL 375 55 577 2:58:34 13:42/M
25 Diana Gibbons Fenton MI 196 56 578 2:59:02 13:41/M
26 Jean Miller Clayton IN 367 55 600 3:08:18 14:26/M
27 Shelly English Garner NC 164 55 616 3:18:33 15:14/M
28 Mary Susan Roycik Winter Park FL 482 57 618 3:19:08 15:16/M
29 Jane O'Brien Port Orange FL 408 56 628 3:26:21 15:49/M
30 Elizabeth Ascension-Mckay Davenport FL 16 55 635 3:30:51 16:10/M
31 Liz Kaehl Port Orange FL 267 56 638 3:38:34 16:45/M
32 Lisa White Port Orange FL 598 55 640 3:38:35 16:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Lavoie The Villages FL 310 64 35 1:34:54 7:15/M
2 Hank Peelle Longboat Key FL 420 60 129 1:52:12 8:36/M
3 Daniel Teel Winter Park FL 560 60 143 1:53:32 8:44/M
4 Donnie Slone Ocala FL 532 63 151 1:53:57 8:44/M
5 Michael Counsell Gainesville FL 114 63 155 1:54:35 8:48/M
6 Edward Wood Maitland FL 615 61 205 1:59:45 9:10/M
7 Chris Cooper Sorrento FL 110 61 280 2:09:46 9:55/M
8 Richard Bergholtz Sorrento FL 740 62 393 2:23:12 10:57/M
9 Wayne Talbott Winter Park FL 558 60 449 2:30:47 11:33/M
10 Erick Schenkel Orlando FL 504 63 456 2:31:08 11:34/M
11 James Cruite Tampa FL 120 64 474 2:34:24 11:48/M
12 Michael Gardner Port Orange FL 188 64 497 2:37:53 12:05/M
13 Robert Reed Winter Park FL 455 60 517 2:39:46 12:13/M
14 David Glass Eustis FL 676 61 519 2:39:52 12:15/M
15 Joseph Prewitt Orlando FL 441 63 552 2:49:01 12:57/M
16 Altamese Blake Leesburg FL 45 64 553 2:49:54 13:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colleen Counsell Gainesville FL 113 61 202 1:59:29 9:11/M
2 Karen Werder Clearwater FL 594 61 305 2:12:20 10:11/M
3 Leisa Hill Howey In The Hills FL 235 64 316 2:13:26 10:13/M
4 Bonnie Stout Lake Mary FL 550 60 515 2:39:42 12:13/M
5 Joan Lewine Port Orange FL 319 61 568 2:53:51 13:20/M
6 Debbie Wennerstrom Clermont FL 593 60 569 2:53:53 13:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Kroskey The Villages FL 292 66 71 1:43:03 7:52/M
2 Peter Mingay Mount Dora FL 371 66 81 1:46:02 8:06/M
3 Rj Simms Boca Raton FL 525 65 116 1:50:24 8:26/M
4 Alec Hawkes Mount Dora FL 231 68 117 1:50:36 8:28/M
5 Norm Spitzig Mount Dora FL 543 65 130 1:52:16 8:35/M
6 Uy Nguyen Eustis FL 399 65 154 1:54:30 8:47/M
7 Danny Rudd The Villages FL 485 68 253 2:06:33 9:41/M
8 Arthur Marubbio Lake Mary FL 692 68 304 2:12:15 10:10/M
9 Jerry Kingsley Sorrento FL 281 69 377 2:22:18 10:56/M
10 Michael Parker New Smyrna Beach FL 416 65 416 2:26:34 11:14/M
11 Gregory McGowan Orlando FL 356 67 434 2:28:59 11:24/M
12 Tom Dooley Windchester VA 148 65 522 2:40:50 12:22/M
13 David Weinstock Coral Springs FL 591 66 564 2:53:02 13:16/M
14 James Patacsil Apopka FL 418 66 572 2:54:32 13:24/M
15 Charles Cangialosi Leesburg FL 81 68 576 2:57:05 13:35/M
16 Gary Kane Winter Park FL 269 67 620 3:19:58 15:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susie Simms Boca Raton FL 526 66 122 1:51:29 8:31/M
2 Gail Hardy Lakeland FL 228 66 288 2:10:29 10:00/M
3 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 531 68 362 2:20:22 10:44/M
4 Marilyn Wagner Kissimmee FL 580 65 505 2:38:42 12:10/M
5 Debbie Stiles Saint Louis MO 722 66 532 2:42:34 12:27/M
6 Colleen Parker New Smyrna Beach FL 415 68 583 3:00:46 13:51/M
7 Joyce Wilson The Villages FL 612 65 584 3:01:13 13:51/M
8 Carla Bitterling Orlando FL 42 69 596 3:06:13 14:15/M
9 Judy Mace Orlando FL 338 66 601 3:08:33 14:27/M
10 Dianne Gardner Port Orange FL 187 68 630 3:27:24 15:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Coleman Fielder Winter Park FL 172 74 352 2:19:29 10:40/M
2 John Clark Port Orange FL 99 70 431 2:28:27 11:22/M
3 Conard Peacock Leesburg FL 704 73 636 3:34:00 16:23/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Brushwood Maitland FL 64 71 417 2:26:38 11:14/M
2 Cler Hudgins New Smyrna Beach FL 248 70 535 2:43:08 12:31/M
3 Lauren Stricklen Umatilla FL 551 70 542 2:45:32 12:40/M
4 Hope Olson Davenport FL 410 70 627 3:24:02 15:37/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ivan Tomek Wolfville NS 566 76 347 2:19:13 10:42/M
2 Paul Kunz Clermont FL 688 77 458 2:31:14 11:34/M