Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74

Reindeer Run Beach 5K

Top

Male Open Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Flaman Walpole MA 966 24 1 16:24 5:18/M
Top

Female Open Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Hart Ormond Beach FL 356 23 3 22:32 7:18/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Powers Edgewater FL 977 14 6 23:21 7:33/M
2 Bryce Dolce Crestview FL 343 10 12 24:59 8:05/M
3 Wayland Kern Gray TN 367 11 53 36:24 11:45/M
4 Brody Rinabarger Deltona FL 390 13 57 36:43 11:52/M
5 Jarron Chapman South Charleston WV 331 12 95 52:47 17:07/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Levvi Millington Tampa FL 975 13 37 32:14 10:27/M
2 Camille Chapman South Charleston WV 328 9 58 37:45 12:16/M
3 Paiten Smith Daytona Beach FL 398 13 69 40:58 13:14/M
4 Christina Moreland Altamonte Springs FL 379 13 73 43:10 13:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dalton Waters Daytona Beach FL 955 17 18 26:22 8:31/M
2 Alec Chinquee Debary FL 333 16 82 50:40 16:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Quinley North Smithfeild RI 967 19 13 25:01 8:04/M
2 Tori Millington Tampa FL 974 15 23 26:56 8:44/M
3 Haley Kazmierczak Daytona Beach FL 365 16 44 34:00 10:59/M
4 Deniella Chinquee Debary FL 335 18 45 34:39 11:15/M
5 Kylee Barrett Daytona Beach FL 320 18 60 37:49 12:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Bourland Chapel Hill NC 973 24 8 23:50 7:44/M
2 Maulik Patel Daytona Beach FL 385 23 75 43:19 14:00/M
3 Christopher Moreland Altamonte Springs FL 380 20 85 51:03 16:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Kaminer Durham NC 972 23 19 26:32 8:36/M
2 Ashley Howard South Daytona FL 961 20 34 31:03 10:03/M
3 Natasha Clark Ormond Beach FL 336 20 40 33:01 10:42/M
4 Katelynn Paradysz Deltona FL 383 24 63 38:18 12:24/M
5 Kayleigh Helfritz Ormond Beach FL 359 20 93 52:19 16:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Weiler Gaithersburg MD 957 28 10 24:37 7:57/M
2 Jesus Rodriguez Daytona Beach FL 393 27 22 26:49 8:41/M
3 Micheal Campbell Orlando FL 978 29 68 40:32 13:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Kaminer Los Angeles CA 970 29 31 30:08 9:46/M
2 Rachel Nakayama 976 25 35 31:40 10:14/M
3 Aleesha Denning Ormond Beach FL 341 27 50 35:31 11:33/M
4 Becca Whaley Ormond Beach FL 959 26 54 36:26 11:51/M
5 Ashley Cunningham Ormond Beach FL 338 29 86 51:04 16:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marc Pugh Palmetto FL 389 33 4 22:59 7:25/M
2 James Jiloty Daytona Beach FL 363 34 49 35:08 11:20/M
3 Daniel Killian Daytona Beach FL 368 30 77 45:54 14:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Desiree Rincon Cape Coral FL 960 33 9 24:26 7:53/M
2 Patricia Maldonado Port Orange FL 370 34 16 25:40 8:19/M
3 Monica Lee Daytona Beach FL 369 33 26 28:40 9:15/M
4 Deanna Howell Port Orange FL 362 30 32 30:26 9:52/M
5 Elizabeth Scott West Chester PA 397 32 38 32:50 10:37/M
6 Amanda Roberts Lake Mary FL 392 33 42 33:45 10:59/M
7 Summer Rouse Daytona Beach FL 395 31 43 33:45 11:00/M
8 Lindsey Luty Holly Hill FL 969 31 46 34:55 11:18/M
9 Tina Van Schaik Deltona FL 954 32 67 40:32 13:09/M
10 Jennifer Nebel Ormond Beach FL 381 34 78 45:55 14:52/M
11 Danielle Berryhill Palm Coast FL 322 32 83 50:57 16:34/M
12 Cindy Kern Gray TN 366 34 91 51:32 16:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Durney Orange City FL 349 37 5 23:11 7:31/M
2 Gary Cunningham Ormond Beach FL 339 35 87 51:04 16:36/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackie McCarthy Arlington VA 371 38 11 24:50 8:02/M
2 Esther Ashton Ormond Beach FL 318 39 15 25:39 8:18/M
3 Cindy Durney Orange City FL 348 37 30 29:45 9:38/M
4 Meredi Jiloty Daytona Beach FL 364 35 47 34:59 11:20/M
5 Julie Bennett Daytona Beach FL 321 35 52 35:50 11:37/M
6 Pamela McRae Daytona Beach FL 373 37 66 40:09 13:00/M
7 Genevieve Grainger United States FL 354 35 71 43:06 14:01/M
8 Faye Dolce Palm Coast FL 962 36 76 45:04 14:42/M
9 Christine Rinabarger Deltona FL 391 37 92 51:32 16:39/M
10 Jacque Chapman South Charleston WV 329 39 96 52:47 17:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Howard Daytona Beach FL 361 43 17 26:03 8:27/M
2 Colm McDonnell Daytona Beach FL 372 43 24 26:56 8:41/M
3 Jarrod Chapman South Charleston WV 330 43 59 37:46 12:16/M
4 Richard West Port Orange FL 958 44 62 38:07 12:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Dolce Crestview FL 344 40 28 29:03 9:24/M
2 Kelli Jacobs Port Orange FL 964 40 36 32:11 10:24/M
3 Shannon Arenas Deltona FL 317 44 64 38:53 12:33/M
4 Adelina Helfritz Pompano Beach FL 357 43 70 41:42 13:32/M
5 Barbara Hicks Palm Coast FL 360 43 72 43:06 14:01/M
6 Lori Byrd Ormond Beach FL 325 41 79 46:29 15:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Jacobs Port Orange FL 963 45 7 23:40 7:39/M
2 Ted Takvorian Princeton NJ 399 45 20 26:37 8:36/M
3 Jerry Brittain Daytona Beach FL 968 45 27 28:52 9:21/M
4 Ken Paul Ormond Beach FL 386 46 41 33:09 10:45/M
5 David Waters Daytona Beach FL 956 48 61 37:49 12:14/M
6 Eric Helfritz Pompano Beach FL 358 47 94 52:21 16:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Elena Druan Pembroke MA 345 45 51 35:43 11:34/M
2 Celia Mendez Altamonte Springs FL 374 49 74 43:11 13:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Doug Childress Daytona Beach FL 332 50 2 20:29 6:37/M
2 Daniel Carne Lithia FL 327 53 21 26:47 8:40/M
3 Kevin Paradysz Deltona FL 384 50 65 39:21 12:44/M
4 Carey Moreland Altamonte Springs FL 378 54 84 51:03 16:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee Angela Miami Gardens FL 316 50 33 30:27 9:52/M
2 Carol Carne Lithia FL 326 52 39 32:50 10:38/M
3 Denise Toland New Smyrna Beach FL 953 53 55 36:33 11:52/M
4 Alicia Chinquee Debary FL 334 50 81 50:39 16:24/M
5 Kathy Crews Port Orange FL 337 52 90 51:25 16:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maryann Baner New Smyrna Beach FL 319 57 56 36:39 11:54/M
2 Joyce Fricker Kissimmee FL 353 56 88 51:20 16:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Batista Deltona FL 965 60 14 25:21 8:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kingley Kaminer Asheville NC 971 60 29 29:09 9:26/M
2 Peggie Hart Ormond Beach FL 355 63 48 35:08 11:22/M
3 Patty Blake Kissimmee FL 323 61 89 51:21 16:34/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Buddy Rogers Amelia VA 394 72 80 46:30 15:05/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Sautter Port Orange FL 396 70 25 27:46 9:01/M