Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chris Faber 928 20 1 19:12
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Heather Shourds Daytona Beach FL 312 39 2 23:42
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ken Thomas Mableton GA 318 61 4 26:39
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cherise Wintz 930 50 3 25:39
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeremy Fisher Edgewater FL 917 24 28 45:56
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katherine Cabral Ormond Beach FL 289 24 29 45:56
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alex Klyczek Champions Gate FL 303 25 6 27:51
2 Kyle Kling Port Orange FL 302 26 16 34:45
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wynn Pearson Ormond Beach FL 308 26 9 30:05
2 Kelly Gainey Port Orange FL 921 28 19 35:25
3 Cassandra Knight Palm Coast FL 305 25 22 38:14
4 Amanda Bloyen Port Orange FL 286 28 26 43:24
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Kim Port Orange FL 299 32 17 35:02
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tiffany Jarvis Daytona Beach FL 295 32 11 30:22
2 Jiwon Lee Port Orange FL 306 31 14 32:23
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Antony Denard Ormond Beach FL 922 35 5 27:16
2 David Scott Port Orange FL 311 35 18 35:25
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Piroska Pazaurek 929 37 8 29:15
2 Christine Miller Debary FL 307 37 10 30:08
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lita Kapuscinski Deland FL 296 41 12 32:06
2 Alicia Smyth Port Orange FL 316 41 24 41:24
3 Cynthia Stretz Deltona FL 864 41 27 45:47
4 Tina Phinney New Smyrna Beach FL 920 42 32 46:09
5 Jenny Ketring Port Orange FL 297 42 37 1:07:11
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Skinner Debary FL 313 46 13 32:12
2 William Kless Deltona FL 301 48 20 36:22
3 Joel Butchart Ormond Beach FL 288 47 25 41:42
4 Kendall Jamison Holly Hill SC 294 47 44 1:47:56
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kimberly Shelton 926 45 31 46:09
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Larry Achler 934 53 38 1:08:15
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bonnie Weber Windermere FL 322 54 15 33:51
2 Jc Kless Deltona FL 300 50 21 38:09
3 April Knight Osteen FL 304 51 23 38:15
4 Kathy Crews Port Orange FL 766 53 30 46:02
5 Pam Giese Port Orange FL 783 51 35 57:27
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Scott Foster Port Orange FL 290 57 7 28:19
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dianne Richardson Holly Hill FL 309 57 33 46:58
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Autumn Foess South Daytona FL 320 64 36 1:07:10
2 Leslie Bowman Debary FL 287 63 40 1:09:20
3 Pam Sardeson Port Orange FL 310 60 41 1:11:58
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Barbara Montgomery Daytona Beach FL 914 67 34 46:59
2 Kaye Thomas Debary FL 317 67 39 1:09:19
3 Dianne Gardner Port Orange FL 291 68 43 1:22:26
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marian Gardner Port Orange FL 292 87 42 1:22:26