Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5k Run/Walk

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Bryant Montverde FL 189 47 1 19:33
2 Worachate Buahame Houston TX 191 32 2 19:45
3 Virgil Turner Deltona FL 635 44 3 19:51
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jaclyn Melicharek Longwood FL 414 26 10 21:05
2 Dinae Hemmings Sanford FL 1333 11 16 22:31
3 Jamie Arnold Winter Garden FL 154 36 17 22:39
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1400 1400 119 32:47
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyrique Lewis Sanford FL 1336 11 6 20:03
2 Jevae St Lewis Longwood FL 525 11 9 20:53
3 Reece Solby 1403 13 14 21:58
4 Diego Solorzano Sanford FL 523 12 20 23:09
5 Anthony Cappola 1395 10 36 26:06
6 Kai Patrick 1393 9 80 29:14
7 Lorenzo Ventura 638 2 87 29:51
8 Brett Ford Altamonte Springs FL 282 12 91 30:17
9 Alex Vihlen Lake Mary FL 1358 12 93 30:22
10 Austin Cappola 1396 8 99 30:42
11 Buddy Heilman Sanford FL 326 6 117 32:35
12 Keanu Patrick 1394 7 128 33:29
13 Nathaniel Tucker Kissimmee FL 546 12 135 34:16
14 Justin Groman 130 6 153 36:25
15 Israel Rogers Deland FL 1345 7 171 38:15
16 COLE MAUSSER Sanford FL 404 11 181 38:59
17 Connor Vickaryous Lake Mary FL 1354 7 182 39:00
18 Austin Lanktree Mount Dora FL 377 10 185 39:18
19 Cole Minter Maitland FL 419 8 209 41:25
20 Shaum Kolakeri Winter Springs FL 367 8 210 41:28
21 Connor Ascolese Sanford FL 156 10 230 43:05
22 Aidan Kingston Lake Mary FL 362 11 236 43:26
23 Kuwese Walker II Lake Mary FL 566 8 257 44:23
24 Nicky Vihlen Lake Mary FL 1359 9 273 45:55
25 Jacob Cerovac Sanford FL 210 9 286 47:18
26 Garrett Ascolese Sanford FL 157 7 325 49:45
27 Ramses Jean-Gilles Lake Mary FL 347 11 328 49:56
28 Emil Harasym Sanford FL 318 5 350 52:00
29 Cade Pavlakos Lake Mary FL 453 6 359 52:36
30 Willie Smith Orange City FL 1351 3 391 54:53
31 Daniel Adkisson Sorrento FL 142 4 407 55:53
32 Eric Vickaryous Lake Mary FL 1356 5 416 56:17
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mady Falk Oviedo FL 273 10 28 24:51
2 Kyana Cezalien Sanford FL 1326 11 32 25:09
3 Savannah Heilman Sanford FL 327 7 46 26:39
4 Ashlynn Albert Sanford FL 1316 10 51 26:54
5 Natalie Harkness Altamonte Springs FL 322 9 74 28:50
6 Camila Ventura 637 4 88 29:52
7 Alejandra Robinson Lake Mary FL 483 13 90 30:10
8 Kaylyn Cezalien Sanford FL 1325 9 92 30:20
9 Megan Blackadar Lake Mary FL 180 13 101 31:04
10 Natasha Voltaire 565 9 137 34:21
11 Natalia Voltaire 564 6 148 36:16
12 Whitney Bass Sanford FL 170 6 152 36:22
13 Irelyn Vickaryous Lake Mary FL 560 6 183 39:16
14 Allyssa Adkisson Clermont FL 141 13 192 40:07
15 Breanna Fakess SanfordSanford FL 271 9 198 40:34
16 Emily Ventura 639 8 206 41:14
17 Jayden Gorman 129 9 218 41:49
18 Cheyenne Simmons Casselberry FL 515 14 226 42:50
19 Ciara Solorazano 83 6 234 43:18
20 Reiley Gillis Longwood FL 300 9 289 47:23
21 Laney Minter Maitland FL 421 11 295 47:31
22 Mackenna Lapointe DeLand FL 380 9 306 48:21
23 Aubree Lapointe DeLand FL 379 5 309 48:22
24 Raleigh Wangerin Winter Park FL 571 12 317 48:57
25 Mia Foley Lake Mary FL 281 5 348 51:59
26 SIDNEY MAUSSER Sanford FL 406 9 369 53:26
27 Gianna Marmo Sanford FL 621 6 381 53:43
28 Alyssa Kewley Lake Mary FL 356 12 382 54:03
29 Arabella Englehart Lake Mary FL 1330 9 392 54:55
30 Keeleigh Sanders Casselberry FL 501 8 400 55:29
31 Alexandra Rubin Sanford FL 492 8 406 55:51
32 Kristen Adkisson Clermont FL 144 12 408 55:57
33 Morgan Whitehead Lake Mary FL 574 12 458 1:02:30
34 Alexis Quinones Winter Springs FL 629 14 459 1:02:44
35 Danielle Whitehead Lake Mary FL 572 11 460 1:02:44
36 Alahna Burke Lake Mary FL 193 5 464 1:06:16
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Grant Solby 86 15 42 26:32
2 Thomas Schnell 89 15 43 26:32
3 Elijah Snell Oviedo FL 651 17 57 27:39
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chloe Morales Sanford FL 429 15 228 43:02
2 Payton Barrington Orlando FL 167 19 307 48:21
3 Autumn Butler Zellwood FL 199 18 353 52:04
4 Jaden Huntley Zellwood FL 1334 19 355 52:10
5 Kenzie Schwandt Fern Park FL 507 18 394 54:56
6 Sierra Linton Winter Park FL 392 16 403 55:41
7 Madeline Detzel Lake Mary FL 250 16 453 1:01:09
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Devin Cline Orlando FL 216 24 8 20:36
2 Brendan Burke 1402 24 15 22:02
3 Andrew Aylies Deltona FL 160 21 94 30:24
4 Ashton Huntley Zellwood FL 341 21 169 37:51
5 Nick Bockoven 135 24 227 43:01
6 Edson Benejan Deltona FL 596 23 363 52:46
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amy Pigozzi 1399 24 124 32:58
2 Grace Guevara Deltona FL 314 22 132 33:57
3 Ana Monterroso Deland FL 428 24 138 34:22
4 Carolyn D'Angelo Lake Mary FL 236 23 157 36:33
5 Nicole Youssef Sanford FL 588 23 211 41:30
6 Gloria Figueroa 108 24 223 42:19
7 Bibi Khan Winter Springs FL 358 22 242 43:39
8 Marissa Day 1397 20 321 49:31
9 Jessica Perez Deltona FL 628 23 361 52:46
10 Nicole Santana Deltona FL 632 24 364 52:48
11 Naomi Abrante Winter Springs FL 140 22 397 55:14
12 Chelsea Hubler Sanford FL 339 24 410 55:58
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Oscar Jimenez Kissimmee FL 350 28 24 24:33
2 Robert Lee Lake Mary FL 382 26 27 24:42
3 Ryan McLaughlin Heathrow FL 411 29 62 28:10
4 Douglas Kulp Winter Park FL 372 28 125 33:01
5 Kyle Passmore Orlando FL 1340 27 136 34:16
6 Christopher Douglas Sanford FL 255 26 144 36:09
7 MICHAEL BEHNKE Debary FL 171 28 232 43:14
8 Pooran Hardeo Winter Springs FL 321 26 238 43:28
9 Ivan Santana Winter Springs FL 503 27 251 44:03
10 Spencer Knouse Winter Springs FL 365 28 260 45:10
11 Jose Benejan Deltona FL 597 27 362 52:46
12 Danny Quach Longwood FL 466 25 399 55:20
13 Daniel Rodriguez Orlando FL 106 29 404 55:46
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kelly Stenger Altamonte Springs FL 527 28 19 23:07
2 Lisa Babcock Orlando FL 161 27 60 27:54
3 Kate Kruse Altamonte Springs FL 371 26 107 31:37
4 Kayla Connolly Sanford FL 646 26 108 31:41
5 Meghan Leining Winter Springs FL 383 28 111 31:54
6 Allison Giardino Roberts Sanford FL 298 28 120 32:49
7 Joana Sanchez Sanford FL 500 29 123 32:52
8 Chelsea Vanadia Sanford FL 553 27 156 36:32
9 Lina Ortiz Sanford FL 445 27 164 37:29
10 Tara Wolf Lake Mary FL 582 28 175 38:34
11 Kisha Gachelin 1390 28 187 39:19
12 Allison Vickers 1388 28 193 40:15
13 Kimberly Rockwell 1387 28 194 40:15
14 Misty Mylin Homosassa FL 438 26 215 41:36
15 Kayla Abrams Casselberry FL 138 28 233 43:14
16 Brittanea Hilliard Lake Mary FL 331 29 298 47:36
17 Valerie Smith Lake Mary FL 521 29 305 48:16
18 Chelsea Murray Sanford FL 437 26 336 51:13
19 Nicole Lacroix Cocoa FL 374 27 375 53:33
20 Emanuela Rodriguez Lake Mary FL 487 29 383 54:25
21 Erica Wooley Lake Mary FL 583 29 411 55:58
22 Diana Tiburcio Kissimmee FL 539 28 451 1:00:35
23 Yesenia Lugo 77 27 452 1:00:55
24 Sherley Bermudez Orlando FL 97 29 468 1:06:43
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Gordon Altamonte Springs FL 1331 33 12 21:20
2 Rafael Pereira Lake Mary FL 1342 31 31 25:06
3 Matt Franz 284 32 48 26:50
4 Will Gibson 559 30 54 27:11
5 Manny Munguia Winter Springs FL 435 34 55 27:27
6 Jeffrey Deal Apopka FL 243 31 61 27:55
7 TJ Wills 1386 31 68 28:28
8 Dee Rodriguez 486 30 81 29:27
9 Andrew Jenkins Sanford FL 348 30 95 30:29
10 Matthew Fuhrer Winter Springs FL 289 32 97 30:32
11 Andrew Gregory Longwood FL 306 34 126 33:01
12 Liledwar Useche Orlando FL 550 30 129 33:35
13 Keith Kolakowski Orlando FL 370 30 214 41:35
14 David Redick Sanford FL 1344 33 258 44:37
15 Michael Paredes Sanford FL 449 34 341 51:33
16 Joe Grey Sanford FL 307 33 354 52:10
17 Kyle Sanders Casselberry FL 502 33 401 55:32
18 Jean-Paul Wooley Lake Mary FL 584 32 412 55:59
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nacy Townsend Casselberry FL 544 32 40 26:27
2 Sayda Gamboa Sanford FL 292 33 47 26:42
3 Kaleigh Albert Sanford FL 1317 30 50 26:54
4 Danielle Vazquez Sanford FL 556 34 72 28:47
5 Chelsea Flory Winter Springs FL 278 31 82 29:31
6 Andrea Walsh Winter Springs FL 567 32 98 30:32
7 Mariela Lombardo 1338 32 110 31:48
8 Danielle Curtis Sanford FL 604 30 115 32:25
9 Madga Reyes 476 34 118 32:46
10 Morgan Garrity Altamonte Springs FL 294 30 122 32:52
11 Ainis Torres Deltona FL 541 33 131 33:56
12 Kelli Carr 205 31 154 36:28
13 Ysabell Olson Longwood FL 645 32 159 36:47
14 Anna Miller Deltona FL 417 31 162 37:05
15 Shari Gacel Winter Springs FL 291 33 202 41:00
16 Claudia Ventura 640 31 205 41:14
17 Andia Greenlee Orlando FL 303 31 213 41:34
18 Jimla Voltaire 563 34 229 43:03
19 Irisel Rivera Altamonte Springs FL 631 30 247 43:54
20 Trisha Bergmeier Sanford FL 174 34 268 45:37
21 Tomasa Pabon Lake Mary FL 625 32 278 46:51
22 Tina Childs Sanford FL 212 31 283 47:07
23 Tiffany Squires Lake Mary FL 524 32 293 47:29
24 Rachel Eichen Sanford FL 607 31 322 49:35
25 Ainis Torres Deltona FL 543 33 324 49:36
26 Sabrina Gordon Altamonte Springs FL 1332 33 372 53:32
27 Tiffany Cointepoix Lake Mary FL 218 34 425 56:30
28 Jennifer Lim Lake Mary FL 391 34 433 57:04
29 Olympia Riley Orlando FL 478 34 454 1:01:12
30 Mariella HENDRICKS Orlando FL 650 31 469 1:06:44
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Barrett Lake Mary FL 1319 37 4 19:52
2 Christopher Petersen Winter Park FL 456 35 7 20:32
3 Michael King Lake Mary FL 360 39 18 22:40
4 Demel Gonzalez 1391 39 45 26:37
5 Marcus Park Altamonte Springs FL 626 39 53 27:02
6 Jonathan Walters Deltona FL 568 37 63 28:11
7 Billy Cezalien Sanford FL 1324 36 69 28:38
8 Andrei Billaunt Lake Mary FL 176 36 71 28:40
9 AJ Sanchez Sanford FL 499 38 78 29:12
10 Silvio Ventura 641 37 86 29:51
11 Brian Willcox Longwood FL 576 38 89 30:01
12 Christian Sein Lake Mary FL 1348 35 105 31:24
13 William Heilman Sanford FL 328 35 116 32:32
14 John Trinidad Lake Mary FL 634 36 121 32:49
15 Kelvin Patrick 1392 36 145 36:15
16 Luis Candelario Orlando FL 601 38 146 36:15
17 Eric Vickaryous Lake Mary FL 1355 37 147 36:16
18 Eric Bass Sanford FL 169 37 151 36:21
19 Norbert Cointepoix Lake Mary FL 217 39 170 38:13
20 Adrian Ehresman Orlando FL 259 37 174 38:32
21 Yahdiel Carrasquillo Ocoee FL 207 39 178 38:44
22 Jarrett Daniels Lake Mary FL 605 36 190 39:49
23 Thomas Pokorny Sanford FL 458 37 243 43:47
24 Yan Lapointe DeLand FL 381 36 311 48:27
25 Bengy Jean-Gilles Lake Mary FL 346 38 331 50:10
26 Jeremy Foley Lake Mary FL 280 36 351 52:01
27 Erick Quevedo Casselberry FL 467 36 360 52:40
28 Anthony Noreiga 90 38 365 52:56
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Abercrombie Oviedo FL 137 39 26 24:37
2 Brenda Casiano Lake Mary FL 209 39 41 26:27
3 Tara Degnan Casselberry FL 245 35 49 26:53
4 Tawnya Adkisson Clermont FL 145 39 64 28:22
5 Dana Emerick Clermont FL 264 35 76 28:53
6 Yinhui Xu Lake Mary FL 587 39 79 29:14
7 Aissata Diouf Lake Mary FL 606 36 83 29:35
8 Dina Bradt Lake Mary FL 598 36 133 34:03
9 Tameka Skerritt Kissimmee FL 516 37 134 34:10
10 Silvia Miller Oviedo FL 418 38 142 35:28
11 Taligh Frazier Lake Mary FL 609 36 149 36:19
12 Jessica Prezio Orange City FL 465 35 150 36:20
13 Tiffany Rogers Deland FL 1346 35 172 38:16
14 Kaylin Lanktree Mount Dora FL 378 39 186 39:18
15 Yanira Robinson Deltona FL 484 36 191 40:05
16 Kathryn Minter Maitland FL 420 39 217 41:37
17 Mylene Beever Titusville FL 593 36 235 43:23
18 Solangela Vazquez 95 36 245 43:47
19 Suzanne Burleson Lake Mary FL 599 36 248 43:58
20 Melissa DePierro Winter Springs FL 248 39 249 43:59
21 Lilena Useche Apopka FL 551 39 250 44:02
22 Virginia Pond Lake Mary FL 461 36 255 44:15
23 Margaret Pennington Lake Mary FL 627 36 262 45:12
24 Theresa Macbride Orange City FL 398 38 263 45:14
25 Sandra Garica 293 37 265 45:15
26 Aisha Greenwade Lake Mary FL 614 36 269 45:42
27 Adrienne Greenwade Lake Mary FL 613 36 270 45:48
28 Yasmin Ramirez Deltona FL 473 38 279 46:52
29 Kris Harry Lake Mary FL 324 35 285 47:16
30 Christie Fildes Orlando FL 277 36 312 48:28
31 Nicole Nelson Orlando FL 441 37 313 48:31
32 Karina Rodriguez Sanford FL 488 39 327 49:49
33 Alicia Torres Longwood FL 542 35 338 51:19
34 Alicia Mistler Sanford FL 423 36 340 51:32
35 Kim Willcox Longwood FL 578 38 342 51:33
36 STEPHANIE MAUSSER Sanford FL 407 38 370 53:27
37 Alondra Foley Lake Mary FL 279 35 374 53:33
38 AMy Hopping Cocoa FL 334 36 376 53:34
39 Felicia Lewis Lake Mary FL 388 36 379 53:40
40 Adriane Conner Lake Mary FL 602 36 380 53:40
41 Paula Ronconi Lake Mary FL 1347 37 385 54:34
42 Amber Wangerin Winter Park FL 570 36 402 55:38
43 Wendy Vickaryous Lake Mary FL 1357 37 414 56:15
44 Karen Quevedo Casselberry FL 468 38 426 56:30
45 Erin Zimmet Ormond Beach FL 590 37 428 56:37
46 Luzmary Pinilla Deltona FL 457 35 429 56:40
47 Luisa Ortiz Sanford FL 446 35 430 56:42
48 Yvette Rivera Lake Mary FL 480 39 436 57:33
49 Jamie Heindl Palm Coast FL 329 35 442 58:19
50 Janine Ehresman Orlando FL 262 36 443 58:19
51 Krissy Cannon Winter Springs FL 202 39 465 1:06:16
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chad Fredrick Sanford FL 286 40 13 21:48
2 Kilo Lima 1404 44 21 23:37
3 Miguel Perez Orlando FL 455 40 35 25:55
4 Brett Blackadar Lake Mary FL 179 41 102 31:04
5 Shafigur Rahman Casselberry FL 1343 40 158 36:46
6 Juan Diaz 644 43 222 42:07
7 Lyle Heinz Lake Mary FL 616 41 281 47:04
8 Matthew Minter Maitland FL 422 42 294 47:30
9 Thomas Ascolese Sanford FL 159 43 326 49:46
10 James Stone III Deltona FL 530 43 347 51:59
11 Marty Bel Sanford FL 595 42 384 54:34
12 Stefan Rubin Sanford FL 495 41 405 55:50
13 Ramiro Andres Salas Lake Mary FL 497 43 447 59:28
14 SHERMAN BURRELL Lake Mary FL 197 40 466 1:06:17
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michelle Frasco Lake Mary FL 285 41 33 25:13
2 Emily Holmes-Williams Lake Mary FL 618 42 56 27:33
3 Shelly Vihlen Lake Mary FL 1360 43 96 30:29
4 Barbara Diaz 643 41 109 31:42
5 Marianna Maggio Sanford FL 400 40 139 34:33
6 Rebekah Carrasquillo Ocoee FL 206 43 168 37:42
7 Michelle Cortes OviedoChuluota FL 227 42 177 38:39
8 Michelle Mobley Wesley Chapel FL 426 43 196 40:29
9 ZORAIDA ALMENAS Sanford FL 148 43 203 41:02
10 Tammy Ascolese Sanford FL 158 43 225 42:33
11 Janeen Swanson Orange City FL 532 43 239 43:33
12 Angelica Espinal 266 41 264 45:14
13 Sheilamarie Kingston Lake Mary FL 363 43 275 46:07
14 Rebecca Gerena Sanford FL 297 42 276 46:11
15 Chaitra Karapakala Winter Springs FL 351 42 277 46:48
16 Cherri Gillis Longwood FL 299 44 290 47:25
17 Meredith Ell Deland FL 263 44 301 47:57
18 Lisa Roberts Lake Mary FL 482 41 304 48:16
19 Stephanie Mulero 1376 40 323 49:36
20 Jocelyn Stone Deltona FL 529 41 349 52:00
21 Nicole Harasym Sanford FL 320 40 358 52:29
22 Andrea Crittend SanfordSanford FL 232 41 368 53:26
23 Crystal Hoffman Marmo Sanford FL 617 43 378 53:39
24 Sharonda Williams Orange City FL 1366 40 390 54:50
25 Erin Schwandt Fern Park FL 506 42 393 54:55
26 Dorothy Abrante Winter Springs FL 139 41 396 55:12
27 Jenny Salazar Deltona FL 498 43 417 56:17
28 Lori Mclachlan Longwood FL 624 40 420 56:21
29 Beth Wright Lake Mary FL 585 43 472 1:07:52
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shane Hasty Sanford FL 325 47 11 21:18
2 Bryan Solby 84 47 22 23:41
3 Sebastien Billaut Lake Mary FL 177 46 44 26:34
4 David Goldman Lake Mary FL 612 45 52 26:59
5 Joe Pennella 1398 46 67 28:27
6 Jim Greene Sanford FL 302 46 70 28:40
7 Robert Skinner Debary FL 517 46 114 32:17
8 Shawn Williams Lake Mary FL 642 45 163 37:13
9 Brad Tamm Longwood FL 534 48 166 37:33
10 Alfredo Acevedo 88 47 197 40:33
11 Alex Gonzalez Deland FL 301 45 246 43:47
12 Gary Lamphier Sanford FL 375 49 267 45:35
13 Tim Robinson 132 45 287 47:18
14 Timothy Dave Lake Mary FL 238 47 292 47:29
15 Robert Barrington Orlando FL 168 49 308 48:21
16 Luke Williams Altamonte Springs FL 579 47 316 48:51
17 Boaz Lim Lake Mary FL 390 48 432 57:02
18 David Barrington Orlando FL 165 46 455 1:01:13
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shara Bryant Montverde FL 190 45 23 23:57
2 Pam Columbus Sanford FL 221 46 25 24:35
3 Edna Fuentes 98 46 65 28:24
4 Tammy Wilson Orlando FL 581 45 84 29:46
5 Michelle Clancy Lake Mary FL 213 46 104 31:22
6 Jenny Nelson Longwood FL 440 45 130 33:56
7 Michelle Baker Altamonte Springs FL 164 45 155 36:30
8 Monique Turpin Sanford FL 548 47 204 41:13
9 Deborah Solorzano Sanford FL 522 48 240 43:37
10 Theresa Kewley Lake Mary FL 357 49 241 43:37
11 Gloria Martinez 107 45 244 43:47
12 Debbie Kell Sanford FL 352 49 253 44:09
13 Jan Lamphier Sanford FL 376 49 266 45:34
14 Kristy Cerovac Sanford FL 211 46 288 47:18
15 ROSEMARIE WALKER Apopka FL 81 49 291 47:27
16 Mary Garcia Lake Mary FL 610 48 296 47:33
17 Kaara Stewart Sanford FL 528 45 300 47:55
18 Damaris Davila Sanford FL 240 47 310 48:27
19 Rickie Day Winter Springs FL 241 47 320 49:31
20 Ruth Campbell Sanford FL 200 49 329 50:08
21 Kat Billingsley Casselberry FL 178 48 339 51:21
22 Andrea Grover Orlando FL 311 45 345 51:53
23 Jennifer Martin Orange City FL 402 45 352 52:03
24 Marisol Robinson 131 45 386 54:40
25 Elaine Page Lake Mary FL 447 49 395 54:58
26 Jen Ferguson Lake Mary FL 274 46 413 56:09
27 Fay Baird Deltona FL 163 48 419 56:21
28 Christine Hampton Deltona FL 317 46 423 56:28
29 Maria Matsis Orlando FL 403 48 431 56:48
30 Valerie Luise Orange City FL 397 46 437 57:52
31 Kimberley Turgeon Winter Park FL 547 45 445 58:20
32 Michelle Hilliard Lake Mary FL 332 48 446 58:35
33 Jessenia Mercado 133 45 456 1:02:17
34 Adel Suarez 230 45 457 1:02:21
35 LaDonna Whitehead Lake Mary FL 573 46 462 1:03:37
36 Vanessa Morgan Lake Mary FL 433 45 463 1:03:38
37 Elaine Quinones Winter Springs FL 630 45 467 1:06:33
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jamie Guerrero 1389 53 5 19:56
2 Tom Hamlin Sanford FL 315 50 30 24:56
3 Michael Boffeli Lake Mary FL 181 50 58 27:44
4 Barry Deemer Winter Garden FL 244 51 66 28:26
5 David Mazurek Montverde FL 408 53 73 28:48
6 Mauricio Wanderley Orlando FL 569 50 75 28:51
7 Tim Bosley Lake Mary FL 1321 51 161 36:52
8 Andrew Lemasney Lake Mary FL 384 51 165 37:29
9 Thomas Ashley 123 51 167 37:36
10 Ray Slater Saint Cloud FL 518 51 199 40:40
11 Ken Gentile Lake Mary FL 296 54 200 40:56
12 Anthony Polzine Lake Mary FL 459 53 212 41:31
13 Randy Syth Altamonte Springs FL 533 54 220 42:00
14 Paul Brown Lake Mary FL 188 51 221 42:01
15 TUSHAR BULSARA Lake Mary FL 192 52 231 43:07
16 Tom Kell Sanford FL 353 52 252 44:08
17 Bill Reed Orange City FL 474 52 314 48:32
18 Todd Tischler Sanford FL 540 50 357 52:22
19 Thomas Beever Titusville FL 594 51 387 54:47
20 GREGORY MAUSSER Sanford FL 405 52 398 55:18
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karen Naro Nashua NH 439 54 100 30:45
2 Tiffany King Lake Mary FL 361 51 113 32:10
3 MERNA DENTON Lake Mary FL 247 50 184 39:17
4 Lisha Polzine Lake Mary FL 460 51 188 39:28
5 Veronica Greenlee pensacola FL 305 54 189 39:47
6 Donna Gentile Lake Mary FL 295 54 201 40:56
7 Susie Dolan Sanford FL 1328 50 208 41:22
8 Elizabeth Ehleringer Lake Mary FL 258 53 216 41:36
9 Lisa Burton Longwood FL 198 53 274 46:00
10 Sandy Couffer Sanford FL 228 52 334 50:24
11 Carmen Vannoy Lake Mary FL 555 53 343 51:35
12 Sandra Rivera Sanford FL 479 52 356 52:21
13 Christopher Carter Deltona FL 208 53 366 53:12
14 Kimberly Hopping Cocoa FL 335 54 377 53:34
15 Arlene Rust Lake Mary FL 496 54 388 54:48
16 Debi Thornsburg Casselberry FL 538 51 434 57:08
17 Jacquelyn Burke Sanford FL 194 54 438 57:53
18 Rosaura Rivera-Trani Apopka FL 481 51 449 59:33
19 Janine Detzel Lake Mary FL 249 52 470 1:07:51
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Scott Nelson Longwood FL 442 56 34 25:30
2 Danny Harrod Tangerine FL 323 57 37 26:12
3 Rich Lovette Lake Mary FL 396 58 39 26:17
4 Gary Greenlee pensacola FL 304 57 127 33:27
5 Richard Trenk 1401 58 143 35:58
6 Robert Allingham Lake Mary FL 147 59 160 36:48
7 Hansel Mobley Wesley Chapel FL 425 56 173 38:30
8 Martin Morales Sanford FL 431 57 180 38:47
9 JAMES CARLES Lake Mary FL 203 57 195 40:22
10 Sid Vihlen Lake Mary FL 1361 55 272 45:55
11 TIM WILLIS Orlando FL 580 57 282 47:06
12 Richard Schafer Winter Park FL 505 59 297 47:34
13 Richard Estefan FLLake Mary FL 270 56 299 47:49
14 John Cordner Sanford FL 226 59 333 50:23
15 George Jennings Longwood FL 349 59 337 51:18
16 George Mclachlan Longwood FL 623 56 418 56:21
17 Mark Marine 134 58 435 57:23
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patti Lovette Lake Mary FL 395 57 59 27:49
2 Maggie Lacey Longwood FL 85 59 140 34:37
3 Sonja Arlen Lake Mary FL 153 57 224 42:29
4 Patty Theison Orlando FL 535 58 237 43:27
5 Elsie Baucom Lake Mary FL 1320 58 254 44:14
6 Dawn Cox SanfordS FL 229 58 256 44:22
7 Terry Carles Lake Mary FL 204 59 259 44:56
8 Lourdes Diaz FLLake Mary FL 252 55 261 45:11
9 Diane Willcox Sanford FL 577 59 303 48:12
10 Christy Caldwell 79 58 315 48:40
11 Kathy Bennett Winter Springs FL 173 59 318 49:16
12 Kathy Crofford Longwood FL 233 57 319 49:18
13 Madeline (Midge Fredrick Lake Mary FL 287 56 332 50:19
14 Janet Bolt Sanford FL 182 55 346 51:56
15 Marcia Hing-Allan Orlando FL 333 55 367 53:16
16 Donna Ensign Longwood FL 265 55 371 53:30
17 Joan Register Daytona Beach FL 475 59 415 56:17
18 Betty Tuscany Winter Springs FL 549 56 421 56:21
19 Karrie Clark Sanford FL 214 58 422 56:27
20 Tammy Scalise Sanford FL 504 56 424 56:29
21 Maureen Cyr Lake Mary FL 1327 57 427 56:31
22 Eveline Valentin Deltona FL 87 57 441 57:56
23 J Ehresman Indialantic FL 261 58 444 58:19
24 Elma Daniels Burgess 1385 56 461 1:03:35
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Harry Meeker Lake Mary FL 413 62 29 24:55
2 Derik Ehresman Indialantic FL 260 60 106 31:26
3 Snowden Hernandez Lake Mary FL 330 62 271 45:53
4 Michael Judge Lake Mary FL 619 61 302 48:02
5 Tim Stoner Sanford FL 1353 63 335 51:00
6 Arie Childs 1384 63 344 51:37
7 Ronald Theison Orlando FL 536 64 389 54:49
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Louise Fakess SanfordSanford FL 272 63 77 29:02
2 Cathie Durkin Lake Mary FL 257 62 179 38:46
3 Loulou Amiel Pompano Beach FL 1318 60 373 53:32
4 Barbara Hubler Sanford FL 338 60 409 55:58
5 Mary Gacel Winter Springs FL 290 62 448 59:32
6 Tina Kingston Lake Mary FL 364 62 450 59:56
7 Ellen Kobes Lake Mary FL 366 60 471 1:07:51
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jose Luis De La Faba 1405 69 38 26:16
2 David Shidemantle Sanford FL 512 68 85 29:48
3 Tom Hawkins Orange City FL 666 65 103 31:18
4 Chris Stubbs Deltona FL 531 66 112 32:06
5 Richard Zbrozek 345 69 141 35:26
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jane Corcoran Longwood FL 603 66 280 46:54
2 Elaine Stoner Sanford FL 1352 65 330 50:09
3 JoAnn Rombough SanfordSanford FL 490 66 440 57:55
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steven Fouts Orlando FL 283 72 207 41:20
2 George Corcoran Longwood FL 225 71 284 47:16
3 Jack Rombough SanfordSanford FL 489 73 439 57:54
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ruth Del Manzano Longwood FL 246 71 176 38:37
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emilie Bech 96 76 219 41:57