Run for Hope 5K

Age Group Results

January 20, 2018


Results by www.run4acause.org


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74

Age Groups

Top

Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren McGaffic North Miami FLORIDA 681 3 20:13.9 6:31/M
2 Betsy Ryan Winter Park FLORIDA 958 4 21:44.1 7:01/M
3 Tiffany Roby Windermere FLORIDA 2379 6 22:51.8 7:22/M
Top

Missing Age

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Gerlach Maitland FLORIDA 820 40 28:20.4 9:08/M
2 Krista Mangan 2287 52 30:33.0 9:51/M
3 Milly Paige 1457 124 38:24.2 12:23/M
4 Khloe Tronconi 2356 145 41:18.2 13:19/M
5 Agnes Allen 1439 150 42:22.2 13:40/M
6 Linda Duclos Maitland FLORIDA 789 159 44:06.7 14:14/M
7 Katelyn Tronconi 2355 166 45:20.2 14:37/M
8 Lori Lee 2280 169 45:28.8 14:40/M
9 Jen Stack 1422 171 45:38.5 14:43/M
10 Lisa Goodmaster Windermere FLORIDA 823 172 45:38.6 14:43/M
11 Marcia Davis Windermere FLORIDA 777 173 45:39.0 14:44/M
12 Darlene Whisner Oviedo FLORIDA 1296 196 47:49.0 15:25/M
13 Ingrid Soto Casselberry FLORIDA 978 203 50:04.3 16:09/M
14 Kinley Schober Orlando FLORIDA 961 217 51:34.0 16:38/M
15 Melissa Schober Orlando FLORIDA 964 218 51:34.3 16:38/M
16 Luisana Rodriguez 2334 236 52:41.5 17:00/M
17 Brittany Watts 617 248 53:24.3 17:14/M
18 Renae McDuffie 1453 253 55:03.9 17:45/M
19 Laurie Gibbs 1448 254 55:04.2 17:46/M
20 Cynthia Courtney Clermont FLORIDA 771 260 55:43.4 17:58/M
21 Roberta Higginbotham Lake Mary FLORIDA 831 261 55:52.7 18:01/M
22 Nina Bisesar 1484 264 55:53.2 18:02/M
23 Jennifer Wright 612 265 55:54.3 18:02/M
24 Janet Garmont Lake Mary FLORIDA 816 267 55:55.7 18:02/M
25 Cinthia Swatrz 2350 273 56:32.2 18:14/M
26 Martina Segura Orlando FLORIDA 965 276 56:35.1 18:15/M
27 Yomaris Velazquez 2359 277 56:35.3 18:15/M
28 Geneva Fornes 2265 279 56:35.9 18:15/M
29 Joann Bright-Church 2382 288 57:02.6 18:24/M
30 Tennille Swatrz 2351 294 57:24.3 18:31/M
31 Hillary Straus Maitland FLORIDA 981 295 57:25.1 18:31/M
32 Haley Jordan 1364 303 57:38.7 18:35/M
33 Carolann Bond 1313 305 57:39.9 18:36/M
34 Gaye Bond 1314 306 57:42.9 18:37/M
35 Nicole Nieves 1395 308 57:53.1 18:40/M
36 Ohais Roman 2341 310 58:08.1 18:45/M
37 Linares Elder 2257 311 58:10.5 18:46/M
38 Erica Caso 1488 312 58:14.9 18:47/M
39 Susan O'Neill Winter Park FLORIDA 884 316 58:26.7 18:51/M
40 Maria Chacon 1493 317 58:27.1 18:51/M
41 Kathie Holmes Maitland FLORIDA 834 322 58:38.3 18:55/M
42 Mary Libbey Orlando FLORIDA 855 327 58:48.1 18:58/M
43 Thiany Srihanouvong Orlando FLORIDA 980 328 58:50.5 18:59/M
44 Rachel Gardiner Orlando FLORIDA 815 332 58:54.3 19:00/M
45 Amber Bosch 2384 340 59:08.2 19:05/M
46 Karina Cruz 1499 343 59:28.9 19:11/M
47 Kirstie Cruz 2250 345 59:35.1 19:13/M
48 Kirstie Cruz 1500 346 59:35.2 19:13/M
49 Kaerina Rodriguez 1468 350 59:58.4 19:21/M
50 Lorretta Crenshaw 1443 351 1:00:00.2 19:21/M
51 Teresa Ortiz Davenport FLORIDA 887 354 1:00:21.5 19:28/M
52 Tanya Rodriguez 2338 359 1:00:27.2 19:30/M
53 Kaitlyn Wilke Orlando FLORIDA 1297 360 1:00:39.6 19:34/M
54 Yolymar Guillen 2271 365 1:00:58.1 19:40/M
55 Terry Morauer Orlando FLORIDA 871 367 1:01:06.3 19:43/M
56 Shelby Jordan 1363 368 1:01:09.7 19:44/M
57 Apul Estaba 2258 375 1:01:20.6 19:47/M
58 Becky Morauer Orlando FLORIDA 872 376 1:01:21.1 19:47/M
59 Edel Fernandez 2262 380 1:02:16.7 20:05/M
60 Grisel Cruz 2252 381 1:02:17.6 20:05/M
61 Gloria Leal 2279 383 1:02:19.7 20:06/M
62 Genci Bostanxhi 1486 388 1:02:27.8 20:09/M
63 Yolymar Crespo 1498 389 1:02:31.1 20:10/M
64 Kristen Hopper Orlando FLORIDA 836 390 1:02:42.3 20:14/M
65 Christin Edwards-Salinas Orlando FLORIDA 792 391 1:02:43.1 20:14/M
66 Michele Minichino 2295 392 1:02:47.1 20:15/M
67 Yesnia Rodriguez 2339 396 1:03:01.4 20:20/M
68 Moises Rivera 2325 397 1:03:01.6 20:20/M
69 Michelly Rivera 2324 399 1:03:15.5 20:24/M
70 Valeria Rivera 2329 400 1:03:16.3 20:25/M
71 Sandy Snider 1470 402 1:03:39.9 20:32/M
72 Rene Prieto 2309 403 1:03:49.7 20:35/M
73 Mrs Prieto 2308 404 1:03:50.5 20:35/M
74 Jabnel Rivera 2318 413 1:04:16.7 20:44/M
75 Leticia Lopez 2284 417 1:04:40.2 20:52/M
76 Jeanne Schneider 2348 419 1:04:40.6 20:52/M
77 Isabella Gwynn 1345 421 1:04:54.1 20:56/M
78 Finnis Faine Lake Mary FLORIDA 800 423 1:05:23.5 21:05/M
79 Limaris Alvares 1478 427 1:05:29.3 21:07/M
80 Marixza Rodriguez 2337 442 1:07:29.3 21:46/M
81 Rebekah Woosley Apopka FLORIDA 1298 448 1:09:48.1 22:31/M
82 Ronna Reid Apopka FLORIDA 898 449 1:09:50.1 22:32/M
83 Amanda Reid Apopka FLORIDA 897 450 1:09:50.9 22:32/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Armstrong Orlando FLORIDA 706 48 29:48.7 9:37/M
2 Brooke Perry 643 87 33:22.9 10:46/M
3 Emma Hagerman Lake Mary FL 644 122 38:19.2 12:22/M
4 Alex Carli 615 135 40:11.5 12:58/M
5 Autumn Auclair Apopka FLORIDA 712 149 42:08.7 13:35/M
6 Elegance Carter Orlando FLORIDA 752 181 46:11.6 14:54/M
7 Havanna Carter Orlando FLORIDA 753 182 46:24.7 14:58/M
8 Samantha Beears 1312 188 46:43.0 15:04/M
9 Jordan Distler Lake Mary FLORIDA 784 333 58:59.9 19:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eleanor Payne Orlando FLORIDA 890 30 28:06.2 9:04/M
2 Victoria Auer 2393 68 31:49.3 10:16/M
3 Emma Chippindale Orlando FLORIDA 759 69 31:58.5 10:19/M
4 Kamille Bazian 1310 83 33:05.0 10:40/M
5 Farah Bazian 1308 88 33:35.8 10:50/M
6 Haley Davis Windermere FLORIDA 776 141 40:58.8 13:13/M
7 Christina Horton 1354 184 46:36.1 15:02/M
8 Daniela Diaz Abreu 1333 221 51:39.4 16:40/M
9 Stephanie Shea Maitland FLORIDA 972 287 56:59.6 18:23/M
10 Taylor Basile 1303 304 57:39.2 18:36/M
11 Briana Holmes 650 319 58:36.9 18:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Callahan Orlando FLORIDA 744 33 28:09.4 9:05/M
2 Cortney Cortez Winter Park FLORIDA 768 45 29:10.2 9:25/M
3 Kayla Orgeron Orlando FLORIDA 886 121 38:13.4 12:20/M
4 Shannon Hallman Longwood FLORIDA 2371 153 42:36.1 13:45/M
5 Lauryn Chromey Lake Mary FLORIDA 604 162 44:38.1 14:24/M
6 Sydontay Williams 1436 165 45:20.1 14:37/M
7 Hayle Fields 1336 177 45:57.6 14:49/M
8 Taylor Decareaux 2395 202 50:03.2 16:09/M
9 Nicole Almanzar Orlando FLORIDA 703 249 53:24.8 17:14/M
10 Krystal Cornele 1329 255 55:12.1 17:48/M
11 Malissa Joseph Orlando FLORIDA 2398 338 59:04.3 19:03/M
12 Tyana Banks Orlando FLORIDA 718 352 1:00:19.4 19:27/M
13 Brittany Brittany 1315 430 1:05:42.3 21:12/M
14 Mia Ybarzabal 1438 432 1:05:43.0 21:12/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniela Ress Orlando FLORIDA 899 25 27:25.1 8:51/M
2 Lauren Langford Longwood FLORIDA 2374 37 28:19.4 9:08/M
3 Natisha Asbell Orlando FLORIDA 709 49 29:55.7 9:39/M
4 Amanda Deming Orlando FLORIDA 2390 71 32:17.4 10:25/M
5 Trista Behr Orlando FLORIDA 2396 75 32:36.6 10:31/M
6 Jessica Collins Daytona Beach FLORIDA 764 111 37:20.8 12:03/M
7 Sabrina Stephens 1423 123 38:22.0 12:23/M
8 Jessica Guzman Orlando FLORIDA 826 138 40:21.0 13:01/M
9 Marina Ayoub Orlando FLORIDA 713 155 42:39.6 13:45/M
10 Jennifer Condello 1496 195 47:38.0 15:22/M
11 Hope Perry 1401 211 51:09.4 16:30/M
12 Dana Mendoza 1387 247 53:20.2 17:12/M
13 Ishani Gohel 648 263 55:53.1 18:02/M
14 Tonya Santiago 1414 280 56:36.1 18:15/M
15 Liz Perez 2259 283 56:39.1 18:16/M
16 Laken Weed Orlando FLORIDA 1294 292 57:18.9 18:29/M
17 Stacy Guercio 652 298 57:29.1 18:33/M
18 Jazmin Centeno 1324 329 58:50.7 18:59/M
19 Fabienne Celan 1323 347 59:49.7 19:18/M
20 Katherine King 1371 364 1:00:47.4 19:36/M
21 Kelly Dickinson Oviedo FLORIDA 782 408 1:03:55.6 20:37/M
22 Sarah Miller 1392 415 1:04:25.6 20:47/M
23 Sarah Gwynn 1344 420 1:04:53.6 20:56/M
24 Zoe Brown 1318 436 1:06:34.6 21:28/M
25 Ali Hill 1349 438 1:06:37.7 21:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Fleshman Orlando FLORIDA 805 16 25:43.7 8:18/M
2 Charlotte Sachetti Winter Garden FLORIDA 959 21 26:05.8 8:25/M
3 Alyssa Butler Orlando FLORIDA 743 41 28:23.5 9:09/M
4 Betsy Taylor Orlando FLORIDA 985 47 29:40.3 9:34/M
5 Darcy Fritz Orlando FLORIDA 812 53 30:37.8 9:53/M
6 Marcella Burger Kissimmee FLORIDA 742 64 31:42.6 10:14/M
7 Tara Clancy Maitland FLORIDA 2389 74 32:35.6 10:31/M
8 Kayra Chane 651 80 32:57.6 10:38/M
9 Tammy Agnini Sanford FLORIDA 701 82 32:58.6 10:38/M
10 Alyson Pallanck Winter Garden FLORIDA 888 89 33:44.1 10:53/M
11 Melanie Cook Orlando FLORIDA 606 92 33:47.5 10:54/M
12 Nicole Hall Orlando FLORIDA 828 96 34:36.2 11:10/M
13 Heather Dauphiny Winter Garden FLORIDA 775 107 36:03.6 11:38/M
14 Brandi Casey Orlando FLORIDA 2366 110 36:18.9 11:43/M
15 Amanda Jorjorian Winter Park FLORIDA 845 113 37:21.0 12:03/M
16 Elizabeth Logiodice 2399 119 38:11.9 12:19/M
17 Sarah Asma Orlando FLORIDA 711 127 38:35.0 12:27/M
18 Leigha Jackson Apopka FLORIDA 841 146 41:32.8 13:24/M
19 Jessica Bennett Apopka FLORIDA 723 148 42:07.7 13:35/M
20 Griselle Monzon 2297 160 44:32.1 14:22/M
21 Sara Wallett Orlando FLORIDA 1293 164 45:10.5 14:34/M
22 Rachael Sanchez 1413 174 45:39.1 14:44/M
23 Alexis Benitez 1483 227 51:57.1 16:45/M
24 Yaikel Millan 2294 234 52:18.5 16:52/M
25 Jennifer Cousins Ocoee FLORIDA 608 252 54:12.1 17:29/M
26 Sarah Grafton Maitland FLORIDA 824 291 57:18.8 18:29/M
27 Kenzie Bazian 1306 358 1:00:26.5 19:30/M
28 Nursey Proctor 1405 363 1:00:47.1 19:36/M
29 Shannon Jenkins 1357 394 1:02:54.8 20:17/M
30 Cathleen Senior Orlando FLORIDA 968 407 1:03:55.2 20:37/M
31 Hannah Hill 1350 410 1:04:09.4 20:42/M
32 Yoaida Rios 2316 435 1:06:16.4 21:23/M
33 Misty Britton 1316 443 1:08:02.8 21:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shaina Bellis Orlando FLORIDA 721 10 23:51.1 7:42/M
2 Kelly Tatro Winter Park FLORIDA 984 12 24:29.4 7:54/M
3 Nancy Fleurisma Orlando FLORIDA 806 17 25:44.6 8:18/M
4 Erika Vargas Cocoa FLORIDA 998 20 25:56.4 8:22/M
5 E. Nordquist 656 63 31:40.9 10:13/M
6 Vanessa Monn Orlando FLORIDA 870 79 32:56.8 10:37/M
7 Marilisa Gonzalez Orlando FLORIDA 822 101 34:54.5 11:15/M
8 Meghan Strongrich 1426 109 36:18.1 11:43/M
9 Kathee Roux Orlando FLORIDA 955 116 37:53.3 12:13/M
10 Mary Ashy Orlando FLORIDA 710 120 38:12.7 12:19/M
11 Stephanie Carli Lake Mary FLORIDA 748 136 40:14.5 12:59/M
12 Cristina Tronconi 2353 144 41:17.4 13:19/M
13 Jennifer Carter Orlando FLORIDA 754 179 46:11.0 14:54/M
14 Pat Volkerson Orlando FLORIDA 1290 198 48:28.4 15:38/M
15 Tara Kessler 2276 213 51:10.9 16:30/M
16 Sonya Mendoza 2292 225 51:53.6 16:44/M
17 Brenda Bayron 1305 241 53:12.2 17:10/M
18 Kisha Lindsey 1378 242 53:12.4 17:10/M
19 Stephanie Webb Orlando FLORIDA 688 353 1:00:21.3 19:28/M
20 Chelsie Johnson 1358 362 1:00:44.1 19:35/M
21 Jenny Jordan 1361 370 1:01:10.4 19:44/M
22 Tiffany House 1355 431 1:05:42.9 21:12/M
23 Samantha Cancel 1320 451 1:11:35.0 23:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michele Gentile Maitland FLORIDA 817 27 27:53.7 9:00/M
2 Amy Fouraker Winter Garden FLORIDA 808 39 28:20.2 9:08/M
3 Heidi Armstrong Orlando FLORIDA 707 56 30:49.9 9:56/M
4 Ericka Campbell Apopka FLORIDA 747 76 32:45.8 10:34/M
5 Jill Baxter Apopka FLORIDA 2386 78 32:46.4 10:34/M
6 Julie Eason Lake Mary FLORIDA 791 85 33:07.4 10:41/M
7 Brittany Hodgins Winter Park FLORIDA 2372 97 34:37.3 11:10/M
8 Kristy Dinkins Winter Springs FLORIDA 783 100 34:49.7 11:14/M
9 Cherie Depriest Orlando FLORIDA 673 125 38:31.3 12:25/M
10 Carrie Hurd Orlando FLORIDA 838 126 38:31.8 12:25/M
11 Ashley Vann Winter Park FLORIDA 993 143 41:02.6 13:14/M
12 Bunny Larson 1374 185 46:37.2 15:02/M
13 Jackie Freeman 1339 222 51:40.9 16:40/M
14 Katina Iams 1356 320 58:37.0 18:55/M
15 Mary Alston Orlando FLORIDA 2391 336 59:02.7 19:03/M
16 Tracy Pawlukovich 1400 387 1:02:25.7 20:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Bose Orlando FLORIDA 731 34 28:13.0 9:06/M
2 Tiffany Payne-Geyer Orlando FLORIDA 891 51 30:05.5 9:42/M
3 Melinda Lis Orlando FLORIDA 678 65 31:43.7 10:14/M
4 Monisha Seth Maitland FLORIDA 969 67 31:48.8 10:15/M
5 Michelle Curtier Orlando FLORIDA 772 103 35:02.5 11:18/M
6 Hope M Orlando FLORIDA 2376 147 42:01.2 13:33/M
7 Dawn Clark Winter Park FLORIDA 2367 157 42:41.3 13:46/M
8 Vikki Hodgkins 1352 187 46:41.5 15:04/M
9 Cardenas Francisco 2266 191 47:06.3 15:12/M
10 Staci Neal 1455 200 48:45.0 15:44/M
11 Belinda Abreu 1300 224 51:42.6 16:41/M
12 Dirva Santos 2346 238 52:44.6 17:01/M
13 Joanne Fernandez 2261 257 55:14.9 17:49/M
14 Derika Keys 1369 281 56:38.5 18:16/M
15 Leslie Lynch 2385 296 57:25.5 18:31/M
16 Drika Keys 1370 348 59:50.2 19:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanne Ferraro Maitland FLORIDA 804 60 31:34.9 10:11/M
2 Christine Chippindale Orlando FLORIDA 760 70 32:09.0 10:22/M
3 Valerie Seidel Winter Park FLORIDA 966 95 34:12.9 11:02/M
4 Paula Ferguson Maitland FLORIDA 802 117 37:56.5 12:14/M
5 Tara Chamberlain Lake Mary FLORIDA 756 129 38:43.3 12:29/M
6 Marlene Waganheim Windermere FLORIDA 1292 142 40:59.9 13:13/M
7 Alma Ortiz 655 156 42:41.1 13:46/M
8 Becky Cambron Orlando FLORIDA 746 192 47:25.9 15:18/M
9 Kelly O'Donahoe Apopka FLORIDA 883 207 50:17.9 16:13/M
10 Cyndi Parr Winter Garden FLORIDA 889 208 50:19.1 16:14/M
11 May Masoli 1382 274 56:33.8 18:15/M
12 Erin Lennon 1377 286 56:55.8 18:22/M
13 Cheryl Distler Lake Mary FLORIDA 787 337 59:03.9 19:03/M
14 Aurelia Ramirez 1407 342 59:18.4 19:08/M
15 Meliany Vannostrand 1431 386 1:02:21.9 20:07/M
16 Patrice Jordan Kendallville INDIANA 844 412 1:04:12.1 20:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Carroll Orlando FLORIDA 750 55 30:46.3 9:55/M
2 Ramona Legowski Orlando FLORIDA 2375 77 32:45.9 10:34/M
3 Jane Callahan Orlando FLORIDA 745 106 35:44.2 11:32/M
4 Barbara Lee Orlando FLORIDA 852 223 51:42.2 16:41/M
5 Diana Schorejs 1416 250 53:33.7 17:16/M
6 Diane Guercio 653 297 57:28.4 18:32/M
7 Janet Stewart 1424 309 57:54.4 18:41/M
8 Sandra Zeni Orlando FLORIDA 1299 334 59:00.8 19:02/M
9 Patricia Morain 1393 341 59:15.6 19:07/M
10 Melodye Basile 1304 369 1:01:10.0 19:44/M
11 Denise Ciancaglini Altamonte Springs FLORIDA 763 446 1:08:10.6 21:59/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Bell Winter Garden FLORIDA 720 139 40:30.7 13:04/M
2 Marion Rettinger Lake Helen FLORIDA 900 168 45:26.9 14:39/M
3 Nora Rezabek Orlando FLORIDA 953 445 1:08:10.5 21:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juana Fernandez 2260 256 55:13.7 17:49/M
Top

Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Hupfer Winter Park FLORIDA 837 1 18:38.9 6:01/M
2 Carter McGaffic North Miami FLORIDA 682 2 19:11.2 6:11/M
3 Kevin McCarthy 1384 5 22:27.7 7:15/M
Top

Missing Age

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aiden Gentile Maitland FLORIDA 819 22 26:39.1 8:36/M
2 Eddy Hernandez 611 28 27:57.5 9:01/M
3 Chase Fouraker Winter Garden FLORIDA 809 38 28:20.0 9:08/M
4 Atlas Jones Orlando FL 1451 86 33:10.4 10:42/M
5 Jonathan Watson 1461 90 33:45.4 10:53/M
6 Walter Hernandez 407 93 33:49.8 10:55/M
7 Dave Mari 614 133 39:54.7 12:52/M
8 Mickey Duclos Maitland FLORIDA 790 158 44:06.3 14:14/M
9 Branyan Sanchez 1412 175 45:41.1 14:44/M
10 Theadore Decareaux Lake Mary FLORIDA 2368 201 50:03.0 16:09/M
11 Steve Melco Orlando FLORIDA 867 206 50:11.3 16:11/M
12 Weston Schober Orlando FLORIDA 962 209 50:33.6 16:18/M
13 Chris Schober Orlando FLORIDA 963 219 51:34.7 16:38/M
14 Paul Volkerson Sr Orlando FLORIDA 1291 220 51:39.3 16:40/M
15 Antonio Hernandez 2273 231 52:07.8 16:49/M
16 Rob Dailey 2254 235 52:38.8 16:59/M
17 Brad Harder 1346 244 53:12.8 17:10/M
18 Antonio Mendoza 1389 246 53:18.7 17:12/M
19 Wally Armstrong Maitland FLORIDA 2365 258 55:30.9 17:54/M
20 Gerard Courtney Clermont FLORIDA 770 259 55:32.2 17:55/M
21 John Leacock 613 266 55:55.6 18:02/M
22 Emmauelle Garcia 1466 275 56:34.6 18:15/M
23 Juan Hernmandez 2274 278 56:35.5 18:15/M
24 Jesus Lopez 2285 285 56:46.3 18:19/M
25 Benjamin Thomas 1458 289 57:09.7 18:26/M
26 Jason Siegel Maitland FLORIDA 975 290 57:18.2 18:29/M
27 Michael Borgeson 1485 299 57:34.0 18:34/M
28 Justo Rivera 1467 300 57:34.8 18:34/M
29 Trenton Remias 1409 307 57:49.7 18:39/M
30 Bruce Holmes Maitland FLORIDA 835 318 58:34.6 18:54/M
31 Noah Holmes Maitland FLORIDA 833 321 58:37.5 18:55/M
32 Isaiah Holmes Maitland FLORIDA 832 323 58:38.8 18:55/M
33 Matt Merkel Orlando FLORIDA 868 326 58:46.3 18:57/M
34 Chris Brown Longwood FLORIDA 741 330 58:53.7 19:00/M
35 Oscar Cruz 2251 344 59:29.0 19:11/M
36 Juan Torres 2352 349 59:55.1 19:20/M
37 Adrian Negron Davenport FLORIDA 875 355 1:00:22.3 19:28/M
38 Jose Rodriguez 2336 356 1:00:25.3 19:29/M
39 Scott McCarthy 1385 366 1:01:01.0 19:41/M
40 Shaid Roman 2343 371 1:01:13.3 19:45/M
41 Kurt Morauer Orlando FLORIDA 873 372 1:01:14.0 19:45/M
42 Hiram Negron Davenport FLORIDA 876 373 1:01:17.7 19:46/M
43 Ramon Roman 2342 374 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
44 Chris Lanford 2278 377 1:01:22.9 19:48/M
45 Jason Guillen 2272 378 1:02:02.7 20:01/M
46 Luis Cruz 2253 382 1:02:18.2 20:06/M
47 Jonathan Olivo 2305 384 1:02:20.3 20:06/M
48 Franklin Para 2363 385 1:02:21.0 20:07/M
49 Norberto Rivera 2327 393 1:02:52.0 20:17/M
50 Christian Quinones 2311 395 1:02:58.2 20:19/M
51 Joshua Rivera 2323 398 1:03:14.2 20:24/M
52 Jeff Snider 1469 401 1:03:36.3 20:31/M
53 Medardo Batista 1482 405 1:03:50.9 20:35/M
54 Andres Rodiguez 2332 406 1:03:52.1 20:36/M
55 Jerry Schneider 2349 418 1:04:40.5 20:52/M
56 Edmaris Alvares 1476 424 1:05:26.0 21:06/M
57 Widnelis Alvares 1480 425 1:05:26.8 21:06/M
58 Marilis Alvares 1479 426 1:05:28.7 21:07/M
59 Nelson Rivera 2326 428 1:05:33.2 21:09/M
60 Jorge Rivera 2321 429 1:05:35.8 21:09/M
61 Lemes Geimar 2267 439 1:06:58.3 21:36/M
62 Edwin Alvares 1477 440 1:07:01.0 21:37/M
63 Alturo Rodriguez 2335 441 1:07:26.6 21:45/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Chippindale Orlando FLORIDA 758 9 23:43.8 7:39/M
2 Grant Davis Windermere FLORIDA 610 24 26:52.5 8:40/M
3 Jacob Finch Winter Garden FLORIDA 2370 35 28:15.9 9:07/M
4 Parker Armstrong Orlando FLORIDA 705 42 28:24.9 9:10/M
5 H. Nordquist 657 62 31:39.7 10:13/M
6 Triston Guitton 646 128 38:39.0 12:28/M
7 Jaxon Vella Orlando FLORIDA 1000 197 48:05.7 15:31/M
8 Cole Bennett Apopka FLORIDA 722 204 50:05.3 16:09/M
9 Amir Mincey Orlando FLORIDA 683 210 51:04.8 16:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Hancock Gotha FLORIDA 674 15 25:34.4 8:15/M
2 Jeremy Kemmerer 1367 183 46:27.4 14:59/M
3 Alejandro Torres 1430 240 53:09.6 17:09/M
4 D'Angelo Frazier Orlando FLORIDA 810 270 56:07.8 18:06/M
5 Fredrick Onfri Orlando FLORIDA 885 272 56:09.0 18:07/M
6 Greyson Brown Apopka FLORIDA 738 331 58:54.2 19:00/M
7 Kayden Bazian 1311 357 1:00:25.6 19:29/M
8 Hani Bazian 1309 434 1:05:50.1 21:14/M
9 Jerry Veras 1435 437 1:06:35.4 21:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Chane Orlando FLORIDA 757 81 32:57.9 10:38/M
2 Jake Friend Orlando FLORIDA 811 105 35:34.9 11:28/M
3 Joseph Cappola Orlando FLORIDA 603 115 37:25.6 12:04/M
4 Michael Saymo 1415 215 51:20.7 16:34/M
5 Chris Baez 1302 243 53:12.4 17:10/M
6 Jorge Escobar 1335 269 55:59.9 18:04/M
7 Robert Smith Orlando FLORIDA 976 271 56:08.9 18:06/M
8 Marshall Gwynn 1343 422 1:04:54.2 20:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dustin Bowersett Orlando FLORIDA 734 7 23:23.2 7:33/M
2 James Rashad 2313 14 25:26.7 8:12/M
3 Andrew Duncanson Longwood FLORIDA 2369 32 28:08.8 9:05/M
4 Brian Batinchok Winter Park FLORIDA 719 44 29:08.6 9:24/M
5 Justin Pepito Winter Park FLORIDA 892 54 30:42.0 9:54/M
6 Shawn Ninehouser Orlando FLORIDA 685 91 33:47.1 10:54/M
7 Joseph Balsamo Orlando FLORIDA 717 137 40:20.9 13:01/M
8 Tyler Yosua Longwood FLORIDA 2380 152 42:36.1 13:45/M
9 Spryo Makris Orlando FLORIDA 861 161 44:34.9 14:23/M
10 Cory Matthews 1383 178 46:05.0 14:52/M
11 Dan Condello 1495 194 47:37.8 15:22/M
12 Jonathon Perry 1402 212 51:10.2 16:30/M
13 Rashad James 645 229 52:02.7 16:47/M
14 Marcus Lawrence 1375 268 55:58.9 18:03/M
15 Alex Mogollon 2296 282 56:38.9 18:16/M
16 Mike Timmons Orlando FLORIDA 990 314 58:24.3 18:50/M
17 Anthony Shaw Apopka FLORIDA 971 447 1:09:47.2 22:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Logiodice Orlando FLORIDA 679 23 26:44.7 8:37/M
2 Mike Black Maitland FLORIDA 727 59 31:28.1 10:09/M
3 Joe Raymond Winter Park FLORIDA 896 72 32:27.3 10:28/M
4 Brian Degeoso Orlando FLORIDA 780 104 35:29.9 11:27/M
5 Murad Ayoub Orlando FLORIDA 714 151 42:31.9 13:43/M
6 Luis Mejias Jr 1386 186 46:39.2 15:03/M
7 Douglas Gonzalez 2269 189 46:59.1 15:09/M
8 Dan Purdy 2310 193 47:37.0 15:22/M
9 Luis Castro 1490 230 52:07.7 16:49/M
10 Romel Mendoza 1388 245 53:17.3 17:11/M
11 Sean Cousins Ocoee FLORIDA 609 251 54:11.5 17:29/M
12 John Dipilla 649 262 55:52.8 18:01/M
13 Frank Gonzalez 2268 284 56:41.7 18:17/M
14 Steve Bracken Longwood FLORIDA 602 313 58:22.7 18:50/M
15 Dave McDonald Orlando FLORIDA 866 315 58:25.7 18:51/M
16 Jonathan Maillo 1381 335 59:02.0 19:03/M
17 Juan Vargas 2357 339 59:08.1 19:05/M
18 John Hoover 1353 361 1:00:40.7 19:34/M
19 Justin Hill 1351 409 1:04:07.7 20:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Hyon Orlando FLORIDA 839 8 23:31.8 7:35/M
2 Tory Carli Lake Mary FLORIDA 749 11 24:08.6 7:47/M
3 Anthony Santos Orlando FLORIDA 960 13 24:53.9 8:02/M
4 Carl Osbourne 1398 19 25:53.9 8:21/M
5 Rahul Borsadia Orlando FLORIDA 730 46 29:14.0 9:26/M
6 Jamaal West Sorrento FLORIDA 1295 57 31:17.8 10:05/M
7 Quinton Henderson Sanford FLORIDA 830 73 32:27.5 10:28/M
8 Tony Ingram Clermont FLORIDA 840 102 35:00.4 11:17/M
9 John Tronconi 2354 167 45:22.9 14:38/M
10 Linares Elder 2312 170 45:35.4 14:42/M
11 Jeff Carter Orlando FLORIDA 755 180 46:11.5 14:54/M
12 Darick Bennett Maitland FLORIDA 724 205 50:08.5 16:10/M
13 Mark Novatka 2303 214 51:13.4 16:31/M
14 Ricardo Velazquez 2358 228 51:58.7 16:46/M
15 Mo Bazian 1307 433 1:05:48.9 21:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fed Guitton 647 26 27:39.6 8:55/M
2 Scott Armstrong Orlando FLORIDA 708 36 28:18.6 9:08/M
3 Doug Brown Orlando FLORIDA 739 58 31:21.9 10:07/M
4 Zach Hodgins Winter Park FLORIDA 2373 98 34:38.3 11:10/M
5 Anny Blanco Orlando FLORIDA 728 99 34:46.1 11:13/M
6 Chris Shirley 616 131 39:46.4 12:50/M
7 Justin Sullivan Orlando FLORIDA 982 132 39:47.7 12:50/M
8 Javier Acosta 1475 226 51:55.8 16:45/M
9 Edwin Maldonado 2286 232 52:12.8 16:50/M
10 Esman Pena 2306 233 52:17.7 16:52/M
11 Juan Dipini 2256 239 52:45.7 17:01/M
12 Brandon Hauert 1347 325 58:43.8 18:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruben Bosques Orlando FLORIDA 733 18 25:44.7 8:18/M
2 Debashish Bose Orlando FLORIDA 732 31 28:08.2 9:05/M
3 Kirk MacKey Winter Park FLORIDA 860 43 28:50.2 9:18/M
4 Anthony Douglas Maitland FLORIDA 788 66 31:47.7 10:15/M
5 John Sheffield Daytona Beach FLORIDA 973 112 37:20.8 12:03/M
6 Brent Bigler Winter Park FLORIDA 726 114 37:22.0 12:03/M
7 Charles Lawrence 1376 216 51:29.1 16:36/M
8 Javier Santiago 2347 237 52:44.2 17:01/M
9 Harvey Jordan 1362 301 57:37.1 18:35/M
10 Adam Switzer 1427 324 58:42.1 18:56/M
11 Leon Marines 2288 379 1:02:10.2 20:03/M
12 Arlee Andre 1301 444 1:08:07.6 21:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Vargas Yanez Cocoa FLORIDA 999 29 28:04.1 9:03/M
2 Kevin Chippindale Orlando FLORIDA 761 50 29:57.7 9:40/M
3 John Dechristopher Lake Mary FLORIDA 779 84 33:05.6 10:40/M
4 Greg Seidel Winter Park FLORIDA 967 94 34:02.4 10:59/M
5 Roger Rossitto 2394 108 36:17.5 11:42/M
6 Mike Ferguson Maitland FLORIDA 803 118 37:57.1 12:15/M
7 Tim O’donahoe Apopka FLORIDA 878 130 39:00.9 12:35/M
8 George Distler Lake Mary FLORIDA 786 140 40:45.4 13:09/M
9 Steven Fergusen 654 154 42:38.3 13:45/M
10 Raul Castro 1491 190 47:06.0 15:12/M
11 Robert Comer 1326 293 57:22.7 18:30/M
12 Robert Jordan Flaglar Beach FLORIDA 843 411 1:04:11.3 20:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Brenes 1465 176 45:45.5 14:45/M
2 John Lee Orlando FLORIDA 853 199 48:43.0 15:43/M
3 Faron Stewart 1425 302 57:38.6 18:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Davis Windermere FLORIDA 671 61 31:37.5 10:12/M
2 david Esden Maitland FLORIDA 794 163 45:01.1 14:31/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kennetth Wilson 1462 414 1:04:19.0 20:45/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alejandro Fernandez 2340 134 40:05.2 12:56/M
2 Lee Faine 1447 416 1:04:31.2 20:49/M