NSB Sundae Beach 5K

Age Group Results

June 26, 2016


Run 4 a Cause Foundation


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Payne Meyer Edgewater FL 24 15 1 17:37.4 5:41/M
Top

Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deja Davis Daytona Beach FL 267 20 4 19:34.8 6:19/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2397 2397 219 39:47.4 12:50/M
2 Unknown Partic. 999 999 299 48:24.9 15:37/M
3 Unknown Partic. 719 719 386 1:02:55.6 20:18/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Wood New Smyrna Beach FL 549 13 15 23:21.5 7:32/M
2 Adam Trusty Greer SC 457 12 26 24:38.7 7:57/M
3 Grant Avant-Delaroche Ormond Beach FL 113 13 55 27:35.0 8:54/M
4 Daniel Juarez-Arrascaeta Grayson GA 327 9 66 28:35.6 9:13/M
5 Evan Hruska Ormond Beach FL 309 8 80 29:43.3 9:35/M
6 Harry Robart Port Orange FL 527 11 109 32:06.8 10:21/M
7 Giovanni Figueroa Orange City FL 278 7 136 33:39.0 10:51/M
8 Jake Trusty Greer SC 458 9 150 34:33.3 11:09/M
9 Dylan Campana Ormond Beach FL 146 8 177 36:58.5 11:55/M
10 Christopher Marsh Auburn GA 352 13 199 38:59.9 12:35/M
11 Jadyn Stewart Louisville KY 444 11 232 40:37.9 13:06/M
12 Conor Cree Titusville FL 258 13 246 42:00.1 13:33/M
13 Ethan Phillips New Smyrna Beach FL 401 10 282 46:05.5 14:52/M
14 Seth Waters Orlando FL 471 10 286 46:55.3 15:08/M
15 Colby Jendrzey Yoakum TX 320 7 294 48:06.8 15:31/M
16 Robert Blum III Edgewater FL 131 7 297 48:13.5 15:33/M
17 Aidan McLarnon Deltona FL 368 11 300 48:44.7 15:43/M
18 Caden Wolf Cartersville GA 484 12 304 49:10.0 15:52/M
19 Tristan Riner New Smyrna Beach FL 998 9 311 50:11.5 16:11/M
20 Caden Trayner Lexington KY 452 8 315 50:48.0 16:23/M
21 Tyce Trayner Lexington KY 453 9 316 50:49.9 16:24/M
22 Nicky Vihlen Sanford FL 463 9 356 57:17.3 18:29/M
23 James Myers Sacramento CA 384 12 358 57:19.6 18:29/M
24 Maddox Marsden Orange City FL 350 7 383 1:01:55.8 19:58/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leah Trusty Greer SC 459 14 25 24:29.9 7:54/M
2 Lauren Rainbolt Carmel IN 408 12 69 28:50.8 9:18/M
3 Emily Burgess New Smyrna Beach FL 143 10 73 29:07.8 9:24/M
4 Hayley Wetzel Carmel IN 477 12 111 32:16.4 10:25/M
5 Elisabeth Fink Harrisonburg VA 513 12 147 34:09.2 11:01/M
6 Karinna Fink Harrisonburg VA 514 9 158 35:22.4 11:25/M
7 Katie Daley New Smyrna Beach FL 265 14 162 35:37.8 11:29/M
8 Victoria Juarez-Arrascaeta Grayson GA 328 13 187 37:50.8 12:12/M
9 Lexi Stewart Lexington KY 443 8 208 39:20.4 12:41/M
10 Mya Sadolsky Lexington KY 534 10 212 39:31.7 12:45/M
11 Abigail Blum Edgewater FL 130 9 220 39:50.9 12:51/M
12 Taylor Sadolsky Lexington KY 536 14 228 40:21.7 13:01/M
13 Julia Beck Daytona Beach FL 122 12 248 42:07.0 13:35/M
14 Aubrie Jendrzey Yoakum TX 319 10 292 48:01.5 15:29/M
15 Zoe Waye Pickerington OH 547 5 325 52:41.0 17:00/M
16 Mackenzie Kolehmainen Palm Coast FL 521 11 345 54:09.6 17:28/M
17 Madison Kautz Orlando FL 330 8 348 54:52.7 17:42/M
18 Charyti Rodgerson Holly Hill FL 417 7 354 56:59.5 18:23/M
19 Emily Myers Sacramento CA 382 6 363 58:01.0 18:43/M
20 Hannah Callaghan Longwood FL 27 13 377 1:01:39.6 19:53/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Mastrobuono Oviedo FL 358 16 5 20:29.9 6:36/M
2 Cody Powers Edgewater FL 986 16 8 21:00.1 6:46/M
3 Buck Daley Orlando FL 704 17 13 23:13.4 7:29/M
4 Nicholas Russ North Windham CT 425 17 31 25:17.4 8:09/M
5 Jacob Mastrobuono Oviedo FL 360 17 50 27:19.8 8:49/M
6 Nicholas Mueller Spring Valley OH 378 17 54 27:30.2 8:52/M
7 Benjamin Burgess New Smyrna Beach FL 142 15 173 36:42.7 11:50/M
8 Robert Banilla Pompano Beach FL 2223 15 186 37:50.1 12:12/M
9 Zachary Gunter Lexington KY 296 15 372 1:01:02.8 19:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shanon O'Donnell Sanford FL 962 16 130 33:13.3 10:43/M
2 Aylen Juarez Arrascaeta Grayson GA 326 16 174 36:44.5 11:51/M
3 Emma Robart Port Orange FL 529 15 222 40:07.6 12:56/M
4 Mayce Brothers Lexington KY 506 15 229 40:22.5 13:01/M
5 Erika Falkenberg Ormond Beach FL 275 17 239 41:17.0 13:19/M
6 Jessica Short Port Orange FL 540 17 240 41:17.5 13:19/M
7 Marina Avant-Delaroche Ormond Beach FL 114 15 244 41:53.6 13:31/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aidan Donoghue 30 21 12 22:59.3 7:25/M
2 Charles Reiff Daytona Beach FL 413 24 14 23:13.9 7:29/M
3 Manuel Bonilla New Smyrna Beach FL 503 20 36 25:45.7 8:18/M
4 Jerry Reiff Daytona Beach FL 414 22 46 27:08.6 8:45/M
5 Garrett Willis New Smyrna Beach FL 25 18 155 34:59.9 11:17/M
6 Cody Medina Melbourne FL 369 23 165 36:02.4 11:37/M
7 Spencer Coleman Winter Garden FL 200 23 214 39:32.1 12:45/M
8 Christopher Jones Titusville FL 324 23 265 43:53.5 14:09/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosie Gladdle Leicester UK 18 18 21 24:05.6 7:46/M
2 Grace Gladdle Leicester UK 20 22 22 24:06.3 7:46/M
3 Kaylee Gasper Leesburg FL 516 21 27 24:42.2 7:58/M
4 Carly McCarthy Oviedo FL 363 24 49 27:18.6 8:48/M
5 Melissa Lory Titusville FL 344 23 68 28:49.4 9:18/M
6 Nina Sharma Kissimmee FL 436 18 72 29:04.2 9:23/M
7 Mzid Teibukeishvili New Smyrna Beach FL 2224 23 77 29:25.8 9:29/M
8 Allison Kort Orlando FL 337 19 85 30:17.0 9:46/M
9 Malhenna Lizunich Ormond Beach FL 968 23 89 30:48.4 9:56/M
10 Angela Hankins Oviedo FL 298 21 90 30:51.5 9:57/M
11 Natalie Cowan Kilmarnock EAY 255 21 97 31:14.6 10:05/M
12 Hannah Runge Deltona FL 531 20 105 31:43.8 10:14/M
13 Aubrey Murphy Miami Beach FL 966 21 110 32:14.4 10:24/M
14 Elise Jones Chula GA 323 19 120 32:44.4 10:34/M
15 Kayla McGowan Edgewater FL 367 24 139 33:50.9 10:55/M
16 Toria Norton New Smyrna Beach FL 392 23 145 34:00.5 10:58/M
17 Kayla Haynes New Smyrna Beach FL 300 19 156 35:01.4 11:18/M
18 Alissa Treffiletti New Smyrna Beach FL 455 24 168 36:24.9 11:45/M
19 Amy Bohinsky Winter Springs FL 132 19 175 36:53.7 11:54/M
20 Jaclyn Cubero Altamonte Springs FL 261 24 185 37:45.0 12:11/M
21 Elizabeth Nieto Staten Island NY 390 20 196 38:52.2 12:32/M
22 Brett Balcirak Lexington KY 502 19 211 39:29.9 12:44/M
23 Katie Weber Winter Springs FL 473 23 213 39:31.8 12:45/M
24 Keylea Brothers Lexington KY 505 18 215 39:32.2 12:45/M
25 Kimberly Moore Titusville FL 375 19 266 43:58.0 14:11/M
26 Kimberly Blaikie New Smyrna Beach FL 128 24 278 45:39.4 14:44/M
27 Lauren Legary Ormond Beach FL 342 22 310 49:55.8 16:06/M
28 Jenna Wernke Lawrenceburg IN 668 19 319 50:58.7 16:26/M
29 Shelby Sadolsky Lexington KY 535 18 334 53:21.4 17:13/M
30 Angelina Della Libera Silver Springs FL 269 24 339 53:57.9 17:24/M
31 Kiersten Brown Sacramento CA 140 18 365 58:26.3 18:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Hennager Kissimmee FL 304 25 3 19:10.9 6:11/M
2 Graham Schofield Atlanta GA 433 29 17 23:45.4 7:40/M
3 Stephen Saunders Union KY 703 29 38 26:09.1 8:26/M
4 Brandon Cawley Oakley CA 2196 26 79 29:41.4 9:35/M
5 Carlo Solorzano Port Orange FL 440 28 83 30:16.0 9:46/M
6 Zachary Wood Athens GA 486 28 92 31:00.2 10:00/M
7 Daniel Kipp Edgewater FL 965 28 95 31:09.1 10:03/M
8 Rydon Samaroo Pompano Beach FL 428 28 206 39:20.1 12:41/M
9 Zachary Carr Orange Park FL 148 27 238 41:15.2 13:18/M
10 Timothy Harris Titusville FL 519 28 272 44:50.0 14:28/M
11 Anthony Brewton Silver Springs FL 136 27 340 53:59.2 17:25/M
12 Carlos Miranda Lake Wales FL 372 25 353 56:47.6 18:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chelsea Newsom Durham NC 389 27 82 30:03.8 9:42/M
2 Amanda Daughtrey Sparks GA 266 27 88 30:42.9 9:54/M
3 Kyleah Young Athens GA 495 25 98 31:23.1 10:07/M
4 Mary Lueder Kissimmee FL 346 28 104 31:43.5 10:14/M
5 Courtney Clark Oviedo FL 199 26 125 32:59.8 10:38/M
6 Melissa Colman Cuero TX 251 29 144 33:55.7 10:56/M
7 Paige Wallace Waxahachie TX 468 27 171 36:41.2 11:50/M
8 Danielle Schlemmer Oviedo FL 432 29 234 40:47.6 13:09/M
9 Ashley Helmlinger Orange Park FL 303 26 237 41:10.2 13:17/M
10 Megan Gagliano Casselberry FL 284 29 243 41:47.4 13:29/M
11 Lauren Auten Florence SC 111 26 256 43:13.3 13:56/M
12 Lara Clevenger Edgewater FL 507 29 262 43:44.4 14:06/M
13 Leta Legary Ormond Beach FL 343 26 263 43:45.7 14:07/M
14 Gina Harris Titusville FL 518 28 267 44:10.9 14:15/M
15 Alex Kunes Port Orange FL 522 27 268 44:38.1 14:24/M
16 Natausha Pinelli Ormond Beach FL 404 26 269 44:38.1 14:24/M
17 Jenny Pearl Casselberry FL 399 26 318 50:57.3 16:26/M
18 Jenna Fread Casselberry FL 282 29 321 51:07.7 16:29/M
19 Christina Hutto Silver Springs FL 314 29 341 53:59.4 17:25/M
20 Cassandra Benson-Abrams Ormond Beach FL 124 27 346 54:39.8 17:38/M
21 Stacia Wright Lake Wales FL 489 25 352 56:47.5 18:19/M
22 Katie Lee Deltona FL 341 28 384 1:02:32.6 20:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Batista 975 34 2 18:44.1 6:03/M
2 Albert Donnon Marietta GA 21 34 19 23:53.7 7:42/M
3 Chris Staley Ormond Beach FL 442 33 20 23:54.4 7:43/M
4 George Chameigny Orlando FL 2330 32 35 25:43.6 8:18/M
5 Ed Joseph Orlando FL 671 33 43 26:46.5 8:38/M
6 Stephen Gaymont Davenport FL 287 34 197 38:56.6 12:34/M
7 Jermaine Pulliam Deltona FL 407 33 261 43:32.0 14:03/M
8 David York Chicago IL 491 32 347 54:52.6 17:42/M
9 Dustin Rodgerson Holly Hill FL 530 32 355 57:02.1 18:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Dixon Springfield IL 50 33 47 27:08.8 8:45/M
2 Vanessa Lapierre Palm Beach Gardens FL 339 31 100 31:28.2 10:09/M
3 Stephanie Figueroa Orlando FL 279 34 114 32:23.7 10:27/M
4 Allison Cruciata Sanford FL 259 32 116 32:31.7 10:29/M
5 Jamie Delamater Edgewater FL 508 30 126 33:03.4 10:40/M
6 Catherine McCauley Cedar Park TX 364 32 143 33:55.1 10:56/M
7 Heather Eppley Lexington KY 512 33 157 35:22.1 11:25/M
8 Adrienne Zick Casselberry FL 498 31 194 38:37.7 12:27/M
9 Kristen Schofield Atlanta GA 434 32 216 39:34.3 12:46/M
10 Tara Tracy New Smyrna Beach FL 451 33 227 40:18.9 13:00/M
11 Heather Payne Daytona Beach FL 398 31 250 42:26.9 13:41/M
12 Erica Acevedo Edgewater FL 500 32 264 43:46.0 14:07/M
13 Valerie Goldy Port Orange FL 289 31 273 44:54.6 14:29/M
14 Lindsay Pembridge Port Orange FL 526 33 296 48:13.1 15:33/M
15 Jacqueline Rutledge Tavares FL 426 33 314 50:31.6 16:18/M
16 Stacy York Chicago IL 493 34 323 51:23.4 16:35/M
17 Shonda Durrance Palm Coast FL 511 32 344 54:08.3 17:28/M
18 Lynette Perez-Smith Titusville FL 400 31 362 57:38.5 18:35/M
19 Sara Olds Longwood FL 395 31 364 58:01.6 18:43/M
20 Jessica Minor Port Orange FL 371 31 385 1:02:33.2 20:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Gonzalez San Sebastian PR 290 36 7 20:55.8 6:45/M
2 Marco Jafet Sao Paulo 317 38 9 21:53.3 7:04/M
3 Theron Tate New Smyrna Beach FL 2332 37 28 24:55.0 8:02/M
4 Victor Rodriguez Orlando FL 420 35 37 26:01.3 8:24/M
5 Christian Read Orange City FL 411 37 41 26:38.0 8:35/M
6 Robert Wood New Smyrna Beach FL 2184 36 44 26:53.1 8:40/M
7 Kurt Scott Acworth GA 23 39 58 27:55.2 9:00/M
8 Ade Olonoh Carmel IN 524 37 81 30:03.1 9:42/M
9 Brad White Longwood FL 481 37 107 31:57.2 10:18/M
10 Jason Schmidt Port Orange FL 537 37 115 32:31.0 10:29/M
11 Joshua Dixon Springfield IL 17 36 131 33:20.2 10:45/M
12 Angel Figueroa Sanford FL 277 38 138 33:45.6 10:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Tate New Smyrna Beach FL 2331 36 34 25:29.3 8:13/M
2 Edy Martel Longwood FL 354 39 65 28:35.4 9:13/M
3 Edwina Robinson Atlanta GA 416 36 67 28:35.8 9:13/M
4 Michelle Torres Orange City FL 450 37 78 29:36.1 9:33/M
5 Amy Donnon Marietta GA 22 36 112 32:21.6 10:26/M
6 Trish Robart Port Orange FL 528 37 127 33:11.9 10:42/M
7 Aline Jafet Sao Paulo 316 35 152 34:44.0 11:12/M
8 Sarah Iehl Champaign IL 19 37 166 36:02.6 11:37/M
9 Melisa Gates Port Orange FL 286 39 179 37:10.9 11:59/M
10 Shannon Pike Orlando FL 403 39 205 39:19.3 12:41/M
11 Kate Bender New Smyrna Beach FL 123 38 207 39:20.1 12:41/M
12 Nicole Garbacik Deland FL 285 36 225 40:13.5 12:58/M
13 Melissa Yates Deltona FL 490 36 255 43:08.9 13:55/M
14 Sharon Munoz Clermont FL 380 38 258 43:18.6 13:58/M
15 Melissa Wolf Cartersville GA 485 37 306 49:26.6 15:57/M
16 Kimberly Waye Pickerington OH 546 39 326 52:41.0 17:00/M
17 Jennifer St Jean Port Orange FL 541 36 328 53:12.1 17:10/M
18 Lynn Gragg Deland FL 517 37 336 53:43.3 17:20/M
19 Rachal Kautz Orlando FL 331 37 349 54:53.5 17:42/M
20 Danelle Marsden Orange City FL 349 35 374 1:01:21.8 19:47/M
21 Leann Stewart Louisville KY 445 36 378 1:01:40.1 19:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shiloh Wagers Edgewater FL 937 42 6 20:47.6 6:42/M
2 Shawn Heath Charlotte NC 967 44 11 22:31.0 7:16/M
3 Dagan Stafford New Smyrna Beach FL 542 42 42 26:42.4 8:37/M
4 Alexander Pandelos South Daytona FL 397 43 52 27:24.0 8:50/M
5 Adam Waters Orlando FL 469 41 289 47:33.1 15:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sonya Witham Longwood FL 548 42 32 25:24.3 8:12/M
2 Shelly Vihlen Sanford FL 464 44 33 25:26.4 8:12/M
3 Wendy Trusty Greer SC 460 44 45 27:03.8 8:44/M
4 Melissa Hughes Deland FL 313 42 57 27:47.8 8:58/M
5 Cynthia Chavarri Deltona FL 198 40 70 28:56.3 9:20/M
6 Nicole Beattie Marietta GA 120 41 91 30:54.7 9:58/M
7 Deb Beck Daytona Beach FL 121 41 141 33:53.5 10:56/M
8 Mellissa Anne Waters Orlando FL 470 41 161 35:34.7 11:28/M
9 Donna Hughes Sophia NC 311 40 164 35:57.4 11:36/M
10 Lena Czernec Melbourne FL 262 44 167 36:06.7 11:39/M
11 Ester Arrascaeta Grayson GA 107 44 169 36:32.5 11:47/M
12 Krista Geist Oviedo FL 288 41 233 40:47.1 13:09/M
13 Jacqulyn Webster Daytona Beach FL 476 44 253 42:57.1 13:51/M
14 Liz Myers Ormond Beach FL 381 40 260 43:29.3 14:02/M
15 Crystal Burgwald Lady Lake FL 144 41 276 45:21.2 14:38/M
16 Holly Myers Sacramento CA 383 44 280 45:51.2 14:47/M
17 Shannon Leathlean Titusville FL 340 43 301 48:48.5 15:45/M
18 Genny Trayner Lexington KY 454 43 317 50:50.3 16:24/M
19 Vann Green Deland FL 291 43 324 52:18.4 16:52/M
20 Bonnie Sadolsky Lexington KY 533 44 333 53:19.7 17:12/M
21 Lissette Hayes New Smyrna Beach FL 520 40 370 1:00:10.0 19:25/M
22 Joellen Callaghen Longwood FL 28 42 375 1:01:31.2 19:51/M
23 Lilian Pardo Lake Mary FL 525 44 376 1:01:38.0 19:53/M
24 Patricia Cubas Orlando FL 260 42 379 1:01:40.7 19:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ray Jarrett New Smyrna FL 318 49 48 27:11.4 8:46/M
2 Philip Wallace Winter Park FL 15 45 56 27:43.5 8:56/M
3 Randy Benthal Lakeland FL 126 45 59 28:08.8 9:05/M
4 Paul Masser Daytona Beach FL 357 46 63 28:20.4 9:08/M
5 Craig Schuldt Edgewater FL 1379 46 84 30:16.4 9:46/M
6 Todd Haigh Ormond Beach FL 297 46 106 31:44.4 10:14/M
7 Steven Wagner Winter Haven FL 467 49 129 33:12.9 10:43/M
8 Ralph Tony Samaroo Coconut Creek FL 429 48 132 33:21.2 10:45/M
9 Stephen Myers Sacramento CA 385 46 135 33:37.9 10:51/M
10 Trevor Bailey Miami FL 117 49 172 36:41.6 11:50/M
11 Robert Skinner Debary FL 437 47 178 37:08.2 11:59/M
12 Thomas Smith Orange City FL 438 49 184 37:43.7 12:10/M
13 Roland Bonilla Orlando FL 133 47 281 46:02.8 14:51/M
14 John Wernke Lawrenceburg IN 669 47 298 48:20.1 15:35/M
15 Bill Brown Sacramento CA 138 46 331 53:14.0 17:10/M
16 Richard Galbacik Deland FL 996 49 332 53:19.6 17:12/M
17 Joel Callaghan Longwood FL 29 45 368 59:25.7 19:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Follett Oviedo FL 280 45 71 28:58.5 9:21/M
2 Rick Haynes New Smyrna Beach FL 301 47 75 29:17.8 9:27/M
3 Susan Sullivan Denton TX 447 49 108 32:06.2 10:21/M
4 Kim Vose Orlando FL 545 46 117 32:34.6 10:30/M
5 Kelly Crawford Port Orange FL 257 48 118 32:39.2 10:32/M
6 Jennifer Benthal Lakeland FL 125 45 119 32:43.4 10:33/M
7 Jeannie Ferguson Weedsport NY 26 48 124 32:53.6 10:36/M
8 Danita Gainer Gainesville FL 950 45 137 33:40.4 10:52/M
9 Kristin Fink Harrisonburg VA 515 46 159 35:23.5 11:25/M
10 Shannon Campana Ormond Beach FL 147 47 198 38:59.8 12:35/M
11 Jennifer Barshay Edgewater FL 908 46 203 39:16.6 12:40/M
12 Sarah Marshall Winter Park FL 2322 47 210 39:25.1 12:43/M
13 Sondra Avant Ormond Beach FL 112 47 245 41:54.4 13:31/M
14 Tandi Kennison Edgewater FL 333 49 252 42:41.9 13:46/M
15 Suzanne Noel-Copeland Titusville FL 391 49 277 45:38.8 14:43/M
16 Lisa Browning Deland FL 141 48 279 45:43.9 14:45/M
17 Grin O'Donnell Sanford FL 963 46 284 46:27.1 14:59/M
18 Trisha Jones Mims FL 322 45 302 48:49.2 15:45/M
19 Lisa Romer New Smyrna Beach FL 2396 48 312 50:16.9 16:13/M
20 Tammy Wernke Holton IN 670 48 320 50:58.7 16:26/M
21 Angela Weathers Port Orange FL 472 45 329 53:12.6 17:10/M
22 Gina Martin Port Orange FL 355 46 330 53:13.7 17:10/M
23 Beverly Brothers Lexington KY 504 48 335 53:23.3 17:13/M
24 Laura Viau Orlando FL 462 49 342 54:00.0 17:25/M
25 Christine Brown Sacramento CA 139 45 366 58:29.3 18:52/M
26 Tina Kampouris Deland FL 329 48 369 59:35.7 19:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Russell Bates Edgewater FL 118 52 10 22:21.2 7:13/M
2 Dewey Rodgerson Holly Hill FL 418 52 16 23:38.3 7:37/M
3 Bill Sullivan Denton TX 446 53 39 26:21.2 8:30/M
4 Alan Auten Columbia SC 108 54 61 28:15.5 9:07/M
5 John Scimone Lakeland FL 539 51 74 29:09.4 9:24/M
6 Richard Mastrobuono Oviedo FL 361 51 86 30:29.0 9:50/M
7 Matt Weber Winter Springs FL 474 54 103 31:39.0 10:13/M
8 Mike Czernec Melbourne FL 263 50 122 32:47.5 10:35/M
9 Daniel Juarez Grayson GA 325 51 193 38:26.6 12:24/M
10 Steve Delaroche Ormond Beach FL 268 52 201 39:06.1 12:37/M
11 Basil White Oviedo FL 479 54 218 39:44.0 12:49/M
12 Scott Anderson Cocoa FL 14 52 271 44:45.8 14:26/M
13 Mathew Bowling Port Orange FL 135 53 288 47:26.3 15:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joann Runge Deltona FL 532 52 51 27:21.2 8:49/M
2 Ismary Hudak Apopka FL 310 50 60 28:12.0 9:06/M
3 Donna Griffis Port Orange FL 294 53 76 29:21.5 9:28/M
4 Sheri-Ann Bates Edgewater FL 119 50 96 31:10.7 10:03/M
5 Cheryl Perry New Smyrna Beach FL 702 53 99 31:28.0 10:09/M
6 Jennifer Winchell The Villages FL 483 51 113 32:23.5 10:27/M
7 Mona Cawley Ashburn GA 196 50 128 33:12.9 10:43/M
8 Debra Dailidonis Fort Myers FL 264 53 133 33:23.8 10:46/M
9 Lorna Cowan Kilmarnock EAY 254 50 140 33:51.3 10:55/M
10 Michelle Millette New Smyrna Beach FL 370 51 154 34:57.5 11:16/M
11 Shaw Beth New Smyrna Beach FL 13 51 160 35:27.3 11:26/M
12 Bett Connell Palm Beach Gardens FL 253 51 163 35:38.4 11:30/M
13 Colleen Mastrobuono Oviedo FL 359 50 170 36:37.5 11:49/M
14 Eva Bowling Port Orange FL 134 52 180 37:19.3 12:02/M
15 Susan Mueller Spring Valley OH 379 52 189 38:06.6 12:17/M
16 Patty Heiskell Deltona FL 302 53 190 38:16.2 12:21/M
17 Mary Martino Ormond Beach FL 356 51 191 38:16.4 12:21/M
18 Jackie Pagan Orlando FL 396 54 195 38:40.3 12:28/M
19 Ivet Rivera Kissimmee FL 415 54 200 39:03.5 12:36/M
20 Becky White Oviedo FL 480 51 223 40:08.1 12:57/M
21 Emily Rodgerson Holly Hill FL 419 50 247 42:06.2 13:35/M
22 Marie Valverde Orlando FL 461 51 285 46:53.5 15:07/M
23 Mary Ann Bozza New Smyrna Beach FL 2395 54 291 48:00.2 15:29/M
24 Carla Mueller Deland FL 377 51 307 49:28.7 15:57/M
25 Janet Jacupke Melbourne FL 315 53 337 53:48.9 17:21/M
26 Lisa Nadeau Deltona FL 386 52 343 54:03.9 17:26/M
27 Jennifer Link New Smyrna Beach FL 2328 53 367 58:32.6 18:53/M
28 Michelle Gunter Lexington KY 295 50 373 1:01:05.5 19:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 292 58 23 24:07.6 7:47/M
2 Eric Horst Sanford FL 308 57 53 27:27.4 8:51/M
3 William Norton New Smyrna Beach FL 393 55 146 34:01.1 10:58/M
4 Sylvester York Palm Beach Gardens FL 494 58 181 37:24.1 12:04/M
5 Cary Marsh Auburn GA 351 57 209 39:24.8 12:43/M
6 Dan Perry New Smyrna Beach FL 701 56 242 41:33.3 13:24/M
7 Robert Robitzsch Edgewater FL 934 59 293 48:06.5 15:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Hanson-Peterson Port Orange FL 299 56 24 24:10.6 7:48/M
2 Karen Neven New Smyrna Beach FL 387 57 62 28:16.4 9:07/M
3 Pat Mister Cocoa FL 374 56 87 30:40.6 9:54/M
4 Pam Weber Winter Springs FL 475 58 153 34:51.8 11:15/M
5 Sara Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 293 57 183 37:43.5 12:10/M
6 Suzanne Dusch Longwood FL 274 59 192 38:20.8 12:22/M
7 Antoinette Brown Port Orange FL 137 59 204 39:17.4 12:40/M
8 Renae Marsh Auburn GA 353 57 217 39:36.5 12:46/M
9 Cheryl Dietz Ormond Beach FL 509 59 235 41:03.7 13:15/M
10 Linda Scotti Titusville FL 435 55 257 43:16.8 13:57/M
11 Anna M. Diaz Deland FL 272 58 259 43:26.8 14:01/M
12 Helen Falkenberg Ormond Beach FL 276 55 274 44:54.9 14:29/M
13 Martha Foster Deland FL 281 56 305 49:23.5 15:56/M
14 Sheryl McCall Sanford FL 362 56 308 49:30.5 15:58/M
15 Pauline York Palm Beach Gardens FL 492 59 313 50:28.7 16:17/M
16 Cindy McCurry Orlando FL 365 58 350 55:30.3 17:54/M
17 Melinda McCurry Orlando FL 366 56 361 57:32.4 18:34/M
18 Debbie Zoll Lexington KY 499 56 371 1:00:55.2 19:39/M
19 Linda Robitzsch Edgewater FL 909 59 380 1:01:49.1 19:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alain Delplanque Daytona Beach FL 270 64 18 23:51.9 7:42/M
2 Mike Wheeler Cincinnati OH 478 62 29 24:55.5 8:02/M
3 David Sowell Daytona Beach FL 441 64 40 26:26.9 8:32/M
4 James Hoffman Frankton IN 306 60 93 31:01.7 10:00/M
5 Carl Scharwath Mount Dora FL 431 62 94 31:03.4 10:01/M
6 Joseph Schwab Oviedo FL 538 61 102 31:30.3 10:10/M
7 John Dietz Ormond Beach FL 510 61 182 37:38.2 12:08/M
8 Rex Raudenbush New Smyrna Beach FL 410 61 251 42:40.9 13:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Zborowski Deland FL 496 61 142 33:54.2 10:56/M
2 Margarida Trim Orlando FL 456 61 149 34:19.2 11:04/M
3 Barbara Black Port Orange FL 127 63 224 40:09.9 12:57/M
4 Mary Ann White Edgewater FL 482 61 226 40:18.6 13:00/M
5 Jill Pierson New Smyrna Beach FL 16 63 230 40:27.5 13:03/M
6 Kathy Conklin Geneva FL 252 64 236 41:07.2 13:16/M
7 Mary Reed Port Orange FL 412 60 249 42:10.7 13:36/M
8 Maria Kirkpatrick Orlando FL 336 62 270 44:45.8 14:26/M
9 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 307 60 275 45:19.2 14:37/M
10 Patty Raudenbush New Smyrna Beach FL 409 60 283 46:13.3 14:55/M
11 Lesley Wright Daytona Beach FL 487 60 290 47:52.8 15:26/M
12 Patricia Stirling Orlando FL 544 64 327 52:52.3 17:03/M
13 Olga Hill New Smyrna Beach FL 305 64 351 56:09.4 18:07/M
14 Patty Roubal Sanford FL 424 64 359 57:20.1 18:30/M
15 Judy Visnic Daytona Beach FL 465 60 360 57:24.1 18:31/M
16 Betty Newsom Lexington KY 388 61 381 1:01:50.9 19:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Dix New Smyrna Beach FL 273 69 64 28:24.7 9:10/M
2 Lawrence Nannarello Edgewater FL 523 65 101 31:28.5 10:09/M
3 Michael Bagnato Port Orange FL 116 69 123 32:51.3 10:36/M
4 Lanny Kirkpatrick Orlando FL 335 65 148 34:13.3 11:02/M
5 Antonio Toledo La Crosse WI 706 67 151 34:38.7 11:10/M
6 Tom Piersa Edgewater FL 402 68 188 38:06.2 12:17/M
7 Richard Ryan Lake Mary FL 427 65 241 41:24.3 13:21/M
8 John Moss New Smyrna Beach FL 376 66 295 48:12.1 15:33/M
9 Harold Stirling Orlando FL 543 66 357 57:18.8 18:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara A Thom-Pinto Edgewater FL 449 65 134 33:26.3 10:47/M
2 Debbie Bagnato Port Orange FL 115 66 221 39:56.0 12:53/M
3 Carol Kennerson Deland FL 332 66 322 51:21.7 16:34/M
4 Ruth Marquez Deland FL 348 68 338 53:52.0 17:23/M
5 Anita Fritzer Deland FL 283 69 382 1:01:51.2 19:57/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Kingsley Sorrento FL 334 70 30 25:05.8 8:05/M
2 Ron "coco" Allison Deland FL 106 73 202 39:07.6 12:37/M
3 Stephen Powell New Smyrna Beach FL 405 73 287 47:01.6 15:10/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gwen L. Hughes New Smyrna Beach FL 312 70 176 36:55.8 11:55/M
2 Jan Chase New Smyrna Beach FL 197 72 309 49:43.8 16:02/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Aaron Daytona Beach FL 667 75 121 32:44.8 10:34/M
2 Dean Auten Irmo SC 109 79 231 40:29.6 13:04/M
3 Micky Atkins Lexington KY 501 75 254 42:59.8 13:52/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peggie Auten Irmo SC 110 76 303 49:07.7 15:51/M