Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

The Rising 5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Velasco Oviedo FL 792 29 1 18:14.6 5:53/M
2 Angelo Cusimano Oviedo FL 836 60 2 18:48.0 6:04/M
3 Gustavo Cruz Oviedo FL 62 15 3 19:30.1 6:17/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Howell Oviedo FL 165 37 9 20:31.7 6:37/M
2 Stefanie Shimansky Winter Springs FL 752 25 12 22:04.1 7:07/M
3 Amber Berthoff Winter Park FL 17 21 13 22:17.3 7:11/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Jagen Oviedo FL 861 43 6 19:40.3 6:21/M
2 Todd Sontag Winter Springs FL 764 40 14 22:26.8 7:14/M
3 Mark Schafer Oviedo FL 747 53 15 22:29.0 7:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Minako Horn Oviedo FL 162 40 36 24:17.4 7:50/M
2 Tracey Lager Oviedo FL 205 50 37 24:18.6 7:50/M
3 Kimberly Knapp Oviedo FL 199 42 79 25:52.8 8:21/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 935 935 402 50:16.5 16:13/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sunjay Kolakeri Winter Springs FL 200 14 10 21:03.1 6:47/M
2 Mason Perkins Oviedo FL 288 14 11 21:35.9 6:58/M
3 Cameron Foles Oviedo FL 101 12 21 22:55.4 7:24/M
4 Nathan Stewart Oviedo FL 774 12 23 23:00.1 7:25/M
5 Jamieson Foley Winter Springs FL 106 12 55 24:51.7 8:01/M
6 Jacob Smith 957 12 66 25:25.1 8:12/M
7 Thomas Prince Oviedo FL 706 13 70 25:39.8 8:16/M
8 Luc Nelson Oviedo FL 268 13 74 25:46.5 8:19/M
9 Ben Stewart Oviedo FL 773 10 83 26:07.7 8:25/M
10 Kyle Wydra Winter Springs FL 824 11 88 26:32.9 8:34/M
11 Andrew Alonso Oviedo FL 936 13 93 26:50.2 8:39/M
12 Bryce Pressimone 2204 14 110 27:31.2 8:53/M
13 Jack Murphy Oviedo FL 264 13 112 27:48.1 8:58/M
14 Owen Taylor Geneva FL 853 12 115 27:51.7 8:59/M
15 Ryan Cedergren Oviedo FL 47 12 131 28:39.1 9:15/M
16 August Jones Oviedo FL 184 12 154 29:39.1 9:34/M
17 Garrett Daniel Oviedo FL 66 14 165 29:57.2 9:40/M
18 Domenic Vizzarri Oviedo FL 796 11 174 30:29.7 9:50/M
19 Tyler Welch Chuluota FL 882 10 195 31:40.4 10:13/M
20 Luca Vizzarri Oviedo FL 798 13 208 32:10.5 10:23/M
21 Ryan Duran Geneva FL 870 14 221 32:55.5 10:37/M
22 Zachary Sontag Winter Springs FL 765 7 244 34:28.4 11:07/M
23 Andrew Hynes Oviedo FL 173 12 249 34:48.0 11:14/M
24 Michael Thrash Oviedo FL 784 12 257 35:47.2 11:33/M
25 Landin Oberosler Oviedo FL 277 7 286 37:21.6 12:03/M
26 Jack Hackett Oviedo FL 135 9 308 40:01.3 12:55/M
27 Brock Forman Oviedo FL 107 8 315 40:35.7 13:05/M
28 Alexander Thrash Oviedo FL 783 10 372 47:11.6 15:13/M
29 Andy Maldonado Oviedo FL 225 11 378 47:41.2 15:23/M
30 Carter Jenson Oviedo FL 181 12 393 49:30.8 15:58/M
31 Dominic Lomonaco Oviedo FL 214 5 394 49:53.1 16:05/M
32 David Jackson Oviedo FL 873 7 412 52:34.6 16:57/M
33 Owen Powell Oviedo FL 297 12 431 57:39.0 18:36/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amari Whetro Oviedo FL 810 9 27 23:24.8 7:33/M
2 Ximena Rosaaco Oviedo FL 2209 13 50 24:43.5 7:58/M
3 Leola Broitman Oviedo FL 2218 12 53 24:46.6 7:59/M
4 Rylee Howell Oviedo FL 167 10 54 24:47.0 8:00/M
5 Ava Howell Oviedo FL 163 7 57 24:53.1 8:02/M
6 Lauren Howell Oviedo FL 166 4 62 25:04.5 8:05/M
7 Sarah Mardini Winter Springs FL 228 13 84 26:09.8 8:26/M
8 Madalyn Falk Oviedooviedo FL 89 9 99 26:59.1 8:42/M
9 Hannah McKernan Mims FL 248 14 108 27:22.8 8:50/M
10 Bailey Foles Oviedo FL 100 10 136 28:49.4 9:18/M
11 Kendall Jenson Oviedo FL 182 10 153 29:35.7 9:33/M
12 Kathe Wilken-Yoder Oviedo FL 839 12 159 29:44.4 9:35/M
13 Malavika Kannan Oviedo FL 856 14 163 29:55.5 9:39/M
14 Sarah Marino Oviedo FL 231 13 197 31:41.1 10:13/M
15 Kenzie Perkins Oviedo FL 287 11 206 32:05.9 10:21/M
16 Kristen Lindsey Oviedo FL 838 10 219 32:53.2 10:36/M
17 Adelle Mitchell Geneva FL 255 14 235 33:19.4 10:45/M
18 Abbey Hynes Oviedo FL 171 8 251 34:56.1 11:16/M
19 Acelyn McKernan Mims FL 247 14 256 35:37.5 11:29/M
20 Dagny Jones Oviedo FL 185 11 258 35:51.9 11:34/M
21 Kaley Dodzweit Oviedo FL 848 10 268 36:11.3 11:40/M
22 Ansley Hynes Oviedo FL 174 10 270 36:20.7 11:43/M
23 Emily Maldonado Oviedo FL 226 13 275 36:43.1 11:51/M
24 Ilyssa Reichhardt Oviedo FL 719 7 278 36:51.3 11:53/M
25 Adisyn Hopkins Oviedo FL 158 10 285 37:17.7 12:02/M
26 Faith Marino Oviedo FL 230 13 303 39:38.0 12:47/M
27 Kendyll Foles Oviedo FL 102 5 324 41:10.4 13:17/M
28 Logan Wilson Oviedo FL 818 10 328 42:08.7 13:35/M
29 Lily Santomauro Oviedo FL 742 9 330 42:09.4 13:36/M
30 Cassidy Reichhardt Oviedo FL 717 5 333 42:18.9 13:39/M
31 Alyssa Dodzweit Oviedo FL 847 7 336 42:46.7 13:48/M
32 Eva Oberosler Oviedo FL 274 10 344 43:46.9 14:07/M
33 Cassidy Smith Oviedo FL 756 14 347 44:07.0 14:14/M
34 Ana Delaplane Oviedo FL 72 10 348 44:07.3 14:14/M
35 Emily Canamella Oviedo FL 40 14 350 44:09.3 14:15/M
36 Julianna Canamella Oviedo FL 42 8 356 45:00.2 14:31/M
37 Jaylean Anaya 999 11 361 45:57.4 14:49/M
38 Sienna Reichhardt Oviedo FL 721 9 385 48:41.2 15:42/M
39 Izabella Weyh Sanford FL 809 7 388 48:53.4 15:46/M
40 Sophia Bloom Winter Springs FL 24 14 405 50:43.8 16:22/M
41 Zoie Miller Ormond FL 2210 3 408 51:22.0 16:34/M
42 Alana Varela 995 9 411 51:52.6 16:44/M
43 Lexi Varela 996 12 413 52:38.5 16:59/M
44 Mia Jackson Oviedo FL 874 4 414 52:39.6 16:59/M
45 Annabella Musumeci Oviedo FL 267 10 417 52:48.4 17:02/M
46 Gabriella Sarmiento 2220 8 427 56:03.9 18:05/M
47 Sydney Policard Longwood FL 295 11 429 56:30.2 18:14/M
48 Mykaela Tyghter Neal Orlando FL 790 12 433 58:17.4 18:48/M
49 Helena Celentano Oviedo FL 48 11 434 58:19.5 18:49/M
50 Dayani Hughes Orlando 168 9 436 58:20.1 18:49/M
51 Lishannah Gullette Orlando 132 10 437 58:23.1 18:50/M
52 Sophia Iglesias Orlando 176 9 438 58:52.0 18:59/M
53 Isabelle Vickroy Orlando 795 11 439 59:15.5 19:07/M
54 Alysa Comrie 2214 9 440 59:21.2 19:09/M
55 Rihanna Smith Orlando 761 8 441 59:21.6 19:09/M
56 Natalie Metzger Orlando 253 9 443 1:01:46.7 19:55/M
57 Julianna Pennetti Orlando 285 14 444 1:01:50.4 19:57/M
58 Grace Pennetti Orlando FL 284 11 445 1:01:52.7 19:57/M
59 Dominique Pearson Orlando 281 11 446 1:01:53.1 19:58/M
60 Gabriella Pennetti Orlando 283 9 447 1:02:59.9 20:19/M
61 Kaylee Cobb Merritt Island FL 54 9 453 1:04:45.9 20:53/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Taylor Geneva FL 852 15 4 19:30.5 6:17/M
2 Thomas Parker Oviedo FL 279 17 7 19:48.2 6:23/M
3 Brahim Zhi-Long Sjauw-En-wa Oviedo FL 753 15 16 22:34.4 7:17/M
4 Melvin Costas Oviedo FL 59 15 26 23:16.1 7:30/M
5 Thomas Schnell Waterbury Longwood FL 751 15 38 24:23.9 7:52/M
6 Pedro Delaplane Oviedo FL 74 19 40 24:25.1 7:53/M
7 Grant Bock Casselberry FL 28 19 73 25:45.6 8:18/M
8 Mitchell Hammack Oviedo FL 142 16 92 26:49.2 8:39/M
9 Matthew Fix Oviedo FL 96 16 96 26:52.6 8:40/M
10 Hunter Prince Oviedo FL 705 16 117 28:00.3 9:02/M
11 Jackson Wydra Oviedo FL 823 16 151 29:34.0 9:32/M
12 William Marino Oviedo FL 232 16 297 38:46.7 12:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carly Mitchell Geneva FL 256 16 17 22:34.9 7:17/M
2 Patty Miller Oviedo FL 830 17 43 24:31.0 7:55/M
3 Isabella Lozada Winter Springs FL 219 16 61 25:01.1 8:04/M
4 Livia Mucciolo Oviedo FL 260 18 109 27:28.5 8:52/M
5 Alexis Roessler 2212 17 125 28:27.1 9:11/M
6 Sydney Betancourt Winter Springs FL 20 16 142 28:59.5 9:21/M
7 Hailey Andrews Oviedo FL 5 15 152 29:34.9 9:32/M
8 Olivia Smith Oviedo FL 760 16 161 29:47.7 9:36/M
9 Delaney Blume Oviedo FL 25 17 175 30:30.0 9:50/M
10 Lily Whittaker 2211 17 215 32:39.4 10:32/M
11 Eva Esperanza Oviedo FL 2201 15 239 33:56.3 10:57/M
12 Elizabeth Tammi Oviedo FL 781 17 254 35:24.1 11:25/M
13 Maura Young Orlando FL 825 18 279 36:51.4 11:53/M
14 Natalia Gonzales 2213 16 281 36:57.7 11:55/M
15 Jordan Beach Oviedo FL 14 19 284 37:16.9 12:01/M
16 Hannah Strong Oviedo FL 775 18 325 41:58.7 13:32/M
17 Cathryn Kandle Winter Springs FL 844 19 379 47:41.3 15:23/M
18 Jenna Ferrin Oviedo FL 91 15 390 49:02.7 15:49/M
19 Peyton Hawks 994 15 391 49:04.5 15:50/M
20 Erin Barbery Oviedo FL 2203 16 398 50:02.3 16:08/M
21 Nickie Dunn Oviedo FL 82 16 399 50:04.7 16:09/M
22 Nadia Bloom Winter Springs FL 23 17 406 50:45.4 16:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Germ Oviedo FL 118 20 5 19:34.4 6:19/M
2 Kevin Jones Oviedo FL 187 21 63 25:04.6 8:05/M
3 Tyler Berthoff Orlando FL 18 23 209 32:14.2 10:24/M
4 Jason Rosarius Oviedo FL 735 21 327 42:06.8 13:35/M
5 Jacquan McRae Oviedo FL 251 23 359 45:14.3 14:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Diperna Oviedo FL 76 23 18 22:44.7 7:20/M
2 Amanda Mayer Orlando FL 235 20 107 27:20.2 8:49/M
3 Alexandria Morrison Winter Springs FL 258 20 111 27:36.0 8:54/M
4 Randi Vey Oviedo FL 794 20 149 29:28.5 9:30/M
5 Haley Kandle Winter Springs FL 189 23 172 30:26.8 9:49/M
6 Annabelle Halstead Chuluota FL 139 21 178 30:38.5 9:53/M
7 Amanda Manning Jacksonville FL 828 21 204 31:55.8 10:18/M
8 Alex Worthen Oviedo FL 854 21 242 34:08.4 11:01/M
9 Kelsea Porter Chuluota FL 296 23 264 36:06.2 11:39/M
10 Kara Daniel Oviedo FL 67 24 296 38:42.5 12:29/M
11 Kerisa Helton Port Saint Lucie FL 866 24 311 40:14.7 12:59/M
12 Carolina McRae Oviedo FL 250 23 358 45:13.3 14:35/M
13 Kathryn Hisle Oviedo FL 155 24 368 46:27.4 14:59/M
14 Emma Kennedy Oviedo FL 191 21 369 46:50.1 15:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hans Iven 843 25 42 24:30.8 7:54/M
2 John Greenlaw Sanford FL 829 27 44 24:31.1 7:55/M
3 Oscar Franceschini Oviedo FL 112 28 48 24:41.2 7:58/M
4 Steven Blackburn Orlando FL 21 25 162 29:50.7 9:37/M
5 Patrick Goergen Orlando FL 123 28 287 37:22.9 12:03/M
6 Brandon Dubas Oviedo FL 80 27 299 39:07.4 12:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Monica Mayer Oviedo FL 236 25 20 22:48.7 7:21/M
2 Emily Brindley Oviedo FL 30 25 39 24:24.7 7:52/M
3 Jennifer Griffith Casselberry FL 129 26 106 27:19.0 8:49/M
4 Holly Lanham Oviedo FL 209 29 121 28:12.1 9:06/M
5 Tina Spack Winter Springs FL 766 28 132 28:41.3 9:15/M
6 Kadeen Francis Oviedo FL 113 29 148 29:25.5 9:29/M
7 Devyn Prado Apopka FL 299 26 168 30:20.3 9:47/M
8 Ashley Gonyea Oviedo FL 124 29 190 31:24.8 10:08/M
9 Whitney Albright Oviedo FL 2 29 196 31:40.7 10:13/M
10 Heather Goergen Orlando FL 122 29 245 34:32.6 11:08/M
11 Danielle Schlemmer Oviedo FL 750 28 291 38:02.7 12:16/M
12 Brittney Dubas Oviedo FL 81 27 300 39:08.4 12:37/M
13 Laura Stanley Oviedo FL 768 28 305 39:46.2 12:50/M
14 Megan Lajara Altamonte Springs FL 206 27 306 39:46.4 12:50/M
15 Kaile Gurney Oviedo FL 837 25 334 42:19.2 13:39/M
16 Cary Muse Oviedo FL 877 25 342 43:43.8 14:06/M
17 Allison Lewis Longwood FL 212 25 352 44:19.3 14:18/M
18 Madison Frost Oviedo FL 865 27 362 45:59.5 14:50/M
19 Stephanie Periona 2219 28 428 56:06.3 18:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Brooks Oviedo FL 880 30 29 23:47.4 7:40/M
2 Marty Sheegog Oviedo FL 864 34 30 23:55.1 7:43/M
3 John Flenders Winter Springs FL 99 30 86 26:21.9 8:30/M
4 Jonathan Gray Oviedo FL 127 30 103 27:12.4 8:46/M
5 Ryan Brown Oviedo FL 37 33 138 28:51.4 9:18/M
6 Matthew Andre Sanford FL 4 33 144 29:00.2 9:21/M
7 Jason Ruedlinger Oviedo FL 738 33 145 29:00.3 9:21/M
8 Kyle Jory Oviedo FL 2207 34 150 29:32.5 9:32/M
9 Jeff Albright Oviedo FL 1 30 194 31:40.3 10:13/M
10 Tim Glowacki Orlando FL 121 34 229 33:08.8 10:41/M
11 Van Foles Oviedo FL 938 30 332 42:11.2 13:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Colville Oviedo FL 56 34 56 24:52.0 8:01/M
2 Dana Roth Oviedo FL 737 33 59 24:59.8 8:04/M
3 Brittany Resmann Longwood FL 723 31 76 25:48.8 8:19/M
4 Kyla Costello Oviedo FL 859 34 104 27:17.0 8:48/M
5 Katalin Kiss Deltona FL 197 34 114 27:50.2 8:59/M
6 Tara Banks Oviedo FL 10 34 130 28:35.5 9:13/M
7 Jessica Ruedlinger Oviedo FL 739 34 143 28:59.7 9:21/M
8 Estefania Franceschini Oviedo FL 111 30 146 29:15.2 9:26/M
9 Nikki Geiger Geneva FL 117 31 147 29:18.7 9:27/M
10 Angela Andre Sanford FL 3 33 156 29:40.3 9:34/M
11 Kara Blaskowski Chuluota FL 22 34 170 30:23.8 9:48/M
12 Holly Malcom Winter Springs FL 223 30 189 31:23.4 10:07/M
13 Sarah Gray Oviedo FL 128 31 207 32:07.7 10:22/M
14 Angela Davis Chuluota FL 70 32 211 32:18.2 10:25/M
15 Peggy Witt Sanford FL 820 31 217 32:49.0 10:35/M
16 Stephanie Grimes Orlando FL 130 30 231 33:09.9 10:42/M
17 Erin Weinhold Oviedo FL 805 31 233 33:13.5 10:43/M
18 Shayla Moore Orlando FL 257 32 260 36:04.5 11:38/M
19 Candice Dorsey Oviedo FL 79 32 267 36:09.1 11:40/M
20 Staci Forman Oviedo FL 108 33 289 37:25.7 12:04/M
21 Lauren Oliveira Oviedo FL 278 34 293 38:28.8 12:25/M
22 Ninabeth Frank Oviedo FL 114 32 294 38:36.7 12:27/M
23 Katie Habel Orlando FL 134 33 322 41:08.7 13:16/M
24 Melissa Foles Oviedo FL 103 33 323 41:09.2 13:16/M
25 Rebecca Lomonaco Oviedo FL 215 33 396 49:58.0 16:07/M
26 Melissa Miller 998 31 409 51:22.2 16:34/M
27 Annie Rogers Orlando FL 731 33 422 53:44.6 17:20/M
28 Tiffany Gibson Orlando 120 33 442 1:01:41.5 19:54/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe MacLaren Winter Springs FL 221 37 8 19:52.0 6:25/M
2 Kris Wetzl Oviedo FL 808 38 24 23:03.4 7:26/M
3 Chris Capp Oviedo FL 2215 38 35 24:04.9 7:46/M
4 Craig Howell Oviedo FL 164 38 52 24:46.0 7:59/M
5 Benjamin Murphy Oviedo FL 263 38 69 25:39.3 8:16/M
6 Sean Fitzgerald Oviedo FL 94 38 71 25:39.9 8:16/M
7 Patt Shelley Oviedo FL 827 36 95 26:52.3 8:40/M
8 Jamie Foley Winter Springs FL 105 38 98 26:59.0 8:42/M
9 Shaun Spaid Oviedo FL 934 38 141 28:54.4 9:19/M
10 Jacob Cossairt Oviedo FL 58 38 160 29:46.4 9:36/M
11 Eric O'Neal Oviedo FL 271 38 200 31:48.2 10:15/M
12 Eric Flanders Oviedo FL 97 37 205 31:56.3 10:18/M
13 Rob Larue Oviedo FL 210 39 238 33:47.4 10:54/M
14 Mike Hynes Oviedo FL 175 39 269 36:19.0 11:43/M
15 Nabil May Oviedo FL 832 38 277 36:51.1 11:53/M
16 Aaron Martina Oviedo FL 233 38 304 39:43.8 12:49/M
17 Kris James Oviedo FL 178 38 403 50:38.6 16:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Lochrane Winter Springs FL 213 36 22 23:00.0 7:25/M
2 Melissa Kincaid Lake Wales FL 194 36 41 24:26.4 7:53/M
3 Margaret Couture Oviedo FL 60 35 49 24:43.1 7:58/M
4 Michelle Fitzgerald Oviedo FL 93 37 65 25:18.0 8:10/M
5 Melinda Whidden Oviedo FL 811 38 77 25:49.1 8:20/M
6 Melanie Peckham Oviedo FL 282 35 85 26:12.9 8:27/M
7 Laura Ripple Winter Springs FL 727 37 105 27:19.0 8:49/M
8 Brita Gummerus Oviedo FL 133 35 116 28:00.3 9:02/M
9 Heather Miller Winter Springs FL 254 39 119 28:08.7 9:05/M
10 Angie Stawicki Oviedo FL 771 39 127 28:28.8 9:11/M
11 Leslie Spaid Oviedo FL 933 35 140 28:52.0 9:19/M
12 Erin Foley Winter Springs FL 104 37 158 29:43.9 9:35/M
13 Erin Goggin Oviedo FL 860 39 177 30:36.6 9:52/M
14 Katie O'Neal Oviedo FL 272 38 201 31:48.8 10:15/M
15 Jessica Munford Oviedo FL 262 38 210 32:14.3 10:24/M
16 Renee Lamorte Oviedo FL 208 38 212 32:24.4 10:27/M
17 Jodi Romig Oviedo FL 733 38 225 32:58.7 10:38/M
18 Krista Tallent Oviedo FL 779 37 241 34:05.1 11:00/M
19 Jessica Webb Casselberry FL 801 38 250 34:54.5 11:15/M
20 Diana Laureano 2216 39 263 36:06.1 11:39/M
21 Lori Flanders Oviedo FL 98 37 272 36:24.1 11:45/M
22 Christine May Oviedo FL 831 35 276 36:50.9 11:53/M
23 Christa Reichhardt Oviedo FL 718 36 282 37:02.7 11:57/M
24 Amanda Hopkins Oviedo FL 159 35 316 40:40.2 13:07/M
25 Jessica Blythe Oviedo FL 26 38 331 42:09.5 13:36/M
26 Zoraya Zaldana Oviedo FL 1000 35 363 46:02.7 14:51/M
27 Rylan Smith Oviedo FL 762 38 386 48:44.3 15:43/M
28 Kristen James Oviedo FL 179 39 404 50:39.0 16:20/M
29 Alexandra Jackson Oviedo FL 872 36 415 52:39.7 16:59/M
30 Larissa Maddox Oviedo FL 222 36 421 53:44.3 17:20/M
31 Jennette Cobb Orlando FL 53 37 452 1:04:45.6 20:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryan Donovan 939 43 19 22:47.3 7:21/M
2 Justin Planinz Oviedo FL 293 42 25 23:04.0 7:26/M
3 David Stawicki Oviedo FL 772 40 32 24:00.1 7:45/M
4 Thomas Couture Oviedo FL 61 41 34 24:04.1 7:46/M
5 Herman Oberosler Oviedo FL 275 44 67 25:27.2 8:13/M
6 Dan Taylor Geneva FL 851 42 68 25:33.2 8:15/M
7 Rene Lozada Winter Springs FL 220 44 75 25:46.8 8:19/M
8 Ron Mixon Chuluota FL 879 43 91 26:46.0 8:38/M
9 Todd Cecil Winter Park FL 44 44 97 26:57.9 8:42/M
10 John Blythe Oviedo FL 27 41 135 28:46.1 9:17/M
11 Cassidy Wilken-Yoder Oviedo FL 840 41 157 29:43.1 9:35/M
12 Joshua Welch Chuluota FL 881 41 198 31:41.2 10:13/M
13 Mark Schroeder Orlando FL 2202 40 199 31:42.4 10:14/M
14 Shawn Powell Oviedo FL 298 44 320 41:04.8 13:15/M
15 John Dodzweit Oviedo FL 846 43 337 42:47.7 13:48/M
16 Mark Horn Oviedo FL 161 43 367 46:17.5 14:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Wydra Winter Springs FL 822 44 90 26:36.0 8:35/M
2 Jodi Loubier Winter Springs FL 216 40 100 27:00.7 8:43/M
3 Betsy Register Winter Springs FL 713 42 123 28:16.0 9:07/M
4 Angelique Falkenberg Winter Springs FL 90 43 169 30:22.5 9:48/M
5 Heidi Donovan Oviedo FL 940 41 180 30:42.9 9:54/M
6 Diana Goodnough Oviedo FL 125 40 184 31:02.8 10:01/M
7 Amy Maldonado Oviedo FL 224 44 192 31:29.8 10:09/M
8 Amy Foster Oviedo FL 109 44 214 32:31.6 10:29/M
9 Beth Kryger Casselberry FL 202 41 223 32:58.4 10:38/M
10 Karen Przystup Oviedo FL 707 44 240 34:02.3 10:59/M
11 Marisa Davis Oviedo FL 71 40 248 34:45.4 11:13/M
12 Yvonne Mouser Oviedo FL 862 43 262 36:05.4 11:38/M
13 Michelle Lauren Orlando FL 211 43 271 36:23.8 11:44/M
14 Karen Dodzweit Oviedo FL 849 44 288 37:25.2 12:04/M
15 Angela Daniel Oviedo FL 65 44 312 40:18.5 13:00/M
16 Jennifer Oberosler Oviedo FL 276 44 345 43:48.5 14:08/M
17 Angela Fix Oviedo FL 95 41 381 47:43.1 15:24/M
18 Michelle Saporito Winter Springs FL 744 43 392 49:05.2 15:50/M
19 Erica Hechler Oviedo FL 147 43 418 52:48.6 17:02/M
20 Kelley Kirk Oviedo FL 195 44 423 54:12.4 17:29/M
21 Debra Rhodes Oviedo FL 724 42 424 54:18.9 17:31/M
22 Roberta Policard Longwood FL 294 44 430 56:31.0 18:14/M
23 Jennifer Celentano Oviedo FL 49 41 435 58:19.8 18:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Bain Oviedo FL 6 45 33 24:00.7 7:45/M
2 James Hicks Chuluota FL 152 47 64 25:11.5 8:07/M
3 Joey Zimmerman Oviedo FL 826 49 78 25:50.7 8:20/M
4 William Borman Orlando FL 29 46 82 26:02.4 8:24/M
5 Luis Rosasco Oviedo FL 2208 49 94 26:51.6 8:40/M
6 Rich Haley Oviedo FL 138 46 101 27:01.3 8:43/M
7 Doug Register Oviedo FL 715 46 133 28:42.0 9:15/M
8 Scott Kirk Oviedo FL 196 45 166 29:58.2 9:40/M
9 Robert Daniel Oviedo FL 68 45 167 30:13.6 9:45/M
10 John Rhodes Oviedo FL 725 45 226 32:59.3 10:38/M
11 Kevin Vizzarri Oviedo FL 797 47 232 33:13.1 10:43/M
12 John Mazzanovich Oviedo FL 238 48 265 36:07.2 11:39/M
13 Rene Maldonado Oviedo FL 227 46 290 37:28.5 12:05/M
14 Rob Wilson Oviedo FL 819 47 329 42:09.4 13:36/M
15 Alvaro Alonso Oviedo FL 937 47 341 43:38.5 14:05/M
16 Joe Canamella Oviedo FL 41 45 351 44:13.5 14:16/M
17 Ingo Reichhardt Oviedo FL 720 48 384 48:40.8 15:42/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sally Hanley-Whitworth Oviedo FL 143 48 128 28:31.8 9:12/M
2 Rebecca Hester Chuluota FL 151 47 129 28:31.8 9:12/M
3 Evon Bryan Orlando FL 2217 49 155 29:39.4 9:34/M
4 Carol Hennigan Winter Springs FL 148 48 176 30:32.9 9:51/M
5 Deana Welsh Oviedo FL 807 46 186 31:17.0 10:05/M
6 Karinne Donis Wright Oviedo FL 821 46 188 31:22.8 10:07/M
7 Ronda Strong Oviedo FL 776 46 203 31:54.9 10:17/M
8 Kristin Haley Oviedo FL 137 45 220 32:53.3 10:36/M
9 Kelly Bapka Deltona FL 11 45 224 32:58.6 10:38/M
10 Mindy Starling Oviedo FL 769 49 227 33:02.1 10:39/M
11 Michelle Bain Oviedo FL 7 48 230 33:09.3 10:42/M
12 Dawn Thomas 833 48 234 33:17.3 10:44/M
13 Donna Izzo Winter Springs FL 177 47 253 35:09.0 11:20/M
14 Kelly Ferrin Oviedo FL 92 48 255 35:26.5 11:26/M
15 Debbie Salcedo Oviedo FL 741 47 259 36:04.1 11:38/M
16 Christy Register Oviedo FL 714 46 280 36:51.9 11:53/M
17 Cindy Marino Oviedo FL 229 49 310 40:09.3 12:57/M
18 Carlene Duran Geneva FL 869 49 319 40:57.1 13:13/M
19 Anne Dwyer Oviedo FL 2205 45 321 41:08.0 13:16/M
20 Ann Marie Tirri Cape May Court House NJ 787 45 326 41:59.9 13:33/M
21 Stephanie Fox Oviedo FL 110 45 355 44:38.2 14:24/M
22 Patricia Canamella Oviedo FL 43 47 357 45:05.8 14:33/M
23 Donna Thrash Kurpiers Oviedo FL 785 48 373 47:14.1 15:14/M
24 Tawdra Kandle Winter Springs FL 190 48 380 47:41.3 15:23/M
25 Rocio Delaplane Oviedo FL 75 49 382 47:48.7 15:25/M
26 Flo Varela Winter Springs FL 997 47 410 51:24.0 16:35/M
27 Kari Baumann Oviedo FL 13 48 419 52:50.6 17:03/M
28 Suzanne Torres Oviedo FL 789 45 420 52:57.2 17:05/M
29 Trish Pennetti Orlando 286 47 448 1:03:01.4 20:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Skipper Oviedo FL 842 54 28 23:45.0 7:40/M
2 Steve Lager Oviedo FL 204 50 31 23:59.9 7:44/M
3 Antonio Ortiz Orlando FL 845 52 51 24:44.3 7:59/M
4 Greg Smith 958 53 58 24:59.2 8:04/M
5 Eduardo Mucciolo Oviedo FL 259 51 60 25:00.0 8:04/M
6 Steven Chihos Oviedo FL 871 52 80 25:54.6 8:21/M
7 Thomas Willard Oviedo FL 815 50 81 25:59.6 8:23/M
8 Greg Hammack Oviedo FL 141 53 102 27:04.1 8:44/M
9 Chris Tammi Oviedo FL 780 51 118 28:03.4 9:03/M
10 Neal Hackett Oviedo FL 136 50 122 28:15.6 9:07/M
11 Jeffrey Smith Oviedo FL 758 54 124 28:19.4 9:08/M
12 Keith Cedergren Oviedo FL 45 53 139 28:51.9 9:18/M
13 Greg Roessler Oviedo FL 730 53 171 30:26.8 9:49/M
14 Milton McCarty Oviedo FL 242 50 179 30:42.5 9:54/M
15 Dominic Persampiere Oviedo FL 289 51 202 31:49.7 10:16/M
16 Greg Register Winter Springs FL 716 51 222 32:57.7 10:38/M
17 Jeff Wells Oviedo FL 806 52 252 35:08.5 11:20/M
18 Daniel Mullally Oviedo FL 835 53 273 36:37.3 11:49/M
19 Francisco Espaillat Orlando FL 84 54 301 39:32.9 12:45/M
20 Clint Delaplane Oviedo FL 73 52 349 44:09.2 14:15/M
21 Dan Schaare Oviedo FL 746 53 377 47:37.3 15:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blaine Johnson Oviedo FL 183 54 87 26:26.5 8:32/M
2 Alice Bard Winter Springs FL 12 52 134 28:45.8 9:16/M
3 Stephanie Ward Oviedo FL 800 51 173 30:27.2 9:49/M
4 Regina Lambert Oviedo FL 207 51 181 30:56.0 9:59/M
5 Amy Davenport Winter Park FL 69 50 182 30:57.5 9:59/M
6 Kristen Betancourt Winter Springs FL 19 50 185 31:09.1 10:03/M
7 Victoria Redding Oviedo FL 711 54 187 31:18.2 10:06/M
8 Sally Nelson Oviedo FL 269 50 193 31:36.6 10:12/M
9 Maureen Cedergren Oviedo FL 46 51 228 33:08.4 10:41/M
10 Vjera Todaro Oviedo FL 788 51 237 33:45.1 10:53/M
11 Gale White Oviedo FL 812 54 243 34:27.4 11:07/M
12 Karen Pridemore Oviedo FL 300 53 246 34:34.0 11:09/M
13 Kelly Sue Stonebreaker Oviedo FL 878 51 261 36:05.2 11:38/M
14 Pat Tykowski 863 50 292 38:05.0 12:17/M
15 Judy Walton Oviedo FL 799 53 295 38:36.9 12:27/M
16 Susan Mullally Oviedo FL 261 51 298 38:54.2 12:33/M
17 Margaret Espaillat Orlando FL 85 54 302 39:34.6 12:46/M
18 Paula Collins Oviedo FL 55 54 339 43:26.5 14:01/M
19 Jill Halstead Chuluota FL 140 50 375 47:21.3 15:16/M
20 Cheryl Schaare Oviedo FL 745 50 376 47:31.8 15:20/M
21 Holly McArdle Oviedo FL 239 50 383 48:11.3 15:33/M
22 Lorrie Kramarcik Sanford FL 201 51 387 48:53.0 15:46/M
23 Heidi Bromm Oviedo FL 867 50 416 52:48.2 17:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Curley Oviedo FL 63 56 45 24:33.4 7:55/M
2 Dean Groves Clermont FL 131 55 47 24:36.3 7:56/M
3 Keith Britton Oviedoviedo FL 31 57 183 31:01.6 10:00/M
4 Richard Kurpiers Oviedo FL 203 57 191 31:28.4 10:09/M
5 Jim Klein Winter Springs FL 198 56 247 34:43.1 11:12/M
6 Bryan Jory Tampa FL 2206 57 266 36:08.1 11:39/M
7 Doug Ulrich Oviedo FL 791 56 309 40:07.3 12:56/M
8 Paul Rosarius Oviedo FL 736 58 366 46:16.8 14:55/M
9 Jerry Thomas Oviedo FL 834 55 426 54:36.5 17:37/M
10 David Philon Oviedo FL 290 55 450 1:03:33.0 20:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dara Smith Oviedo FL 757 56 164 29:56.7 9:39/M
2 Annette Love Oviedo FL 217 55 216 32:45.7 10:34/M
3 Elaine McCann Oviedo FL 241 57 274 36:39.2 11:49/M
4 Debbie Swift Oviedo FL 777 55 313 40:22.4 13:01/M
5 Teri Jones Oviedo FL 188 57 335 42:38.4 13:45/M
6 Lyvonne Hatton Oviedo FL 876 58 343 43:44.5 14:06/M
7 Karen Hurst Ormond Beach FL 169 56 389 49:01.6 15:49/M
8 Carol Melichar Oviedo FL 252 57 395 49:54.3 16:06/M
9 Christy Caldwell Longwood FL 38 57 397 49:58.7 16:07/M
10 Valerie Philon Oviedo FL 291 58 449 1:03:30.6 20:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Dwyer Winter Springs FL 83 61 307 40:00.4 12:54/M
2 Keith Hawkesworth Oviedo FL 145 63 318 40:50.8 13:10/M
3 Michael Havekotte Winter Springs FL 144 62 346 43:48.7 14:08/M
4 Craig Kesler Winter Springs FL 192 60 432 58:00.2 18:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marge Curran Winter Springs FL 64 60 236 33:41.0 10:52/M
2 Karen McClellan Oviedo FL 244 62 283 37:15.4 12:01/M
3 Cecilia Estrella Oviedo FL 86 61 338 43:19.7 13:58/M
4 Paula Berry Oviedo FL 16 60 340 43:32.6 14:03/M
5 Susan Hawkesworth Oviedo FL 146 63 353 44:27.5 14:20/M
6 Linda Brown Bradenton FL 36 64 360 45:23.4 14:38/M
7 Velda Gerrard-Snow Winter Springs FL 119 63 374 47:20.5 15:16/M
8 Nubia Garita Oviedo FL 116 60 425 54:22.7 17:32/M
9 Anny Cobb Merritt Island FL 52 60 451 1:04:21.6 20:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Ringshauser Cincinnati OH 726 68 46 24:35.2 7:56/M
2 Mike Murphy Cocoa FL 266 67 89 26:33.1 8:34/M
3 Ivan Estrella Oviedo FL 87 66 113 27:49.9 8:58/M
4 John Snow Orlando FL 763 67 126 28:28.8 9:11/M
5 Dennis Reilly Oviedo FL 722 66 213 32:25.7 10:27/M
6 Tom Love Winter Springs FL 218 66 218 32:51.1 10:36/M
7 John McMurran Altamonte Springs FL 249 67 317 40:40.5 13:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Payton Oviedo FL 280 65 365 46:14.0 14:55/M
2 Margie Sloane Oviedo FL 754 67 370 46:50.5 15:06/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Giles Williams Oviedo FL 816 71 120 28:09.4 9:05/M
2 Bob Putnam Winter Springs FL 708 70 137 28:51.0 9:18/M
3 Robert Worthen Oviedo FL 855 70 314 40:35.4 13:05/M
4 Luis Hernando Rodriguez Oviedo FL 729 73 401 50:06.9 16:10/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Saporito Winter Springs FL 743 70 354 44:33.7 14:22/M
2 Mary Ann Calegan Oviedo FL 39 71 364 46:12.7 14:54/M
3 Judith Jones Oviedo FL 186 72 371 47:03.0 15:11/M
4 Lucila Rodriguez Oviedo FL 728 73 400 50:06.0 16:10/M
5 Carole Doege Geneva FL 77 74 407 51:04.8 16:28/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parry Dolle Winter Springs FL 78 75 72 25:41.8 8:17/M